Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Diplomat Open - 12/1/2018                           
                             @ Franklin & Marshall                             
                             Schnader Field House                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloman, Destinee        SO Millersville            7.91       7.94   1 
  2 Reviere, Emonie           SO Millersville            7.89       7.95   1 
  3 Robinson, Aaniyah         JR Rowan                   7.77       8.03   1 
  4 Karch, Gabriela           FR Millersville            8.00       8.11   1 
  5 Flowers, Lenaiya          SO Millersville            8.20       8.12   3 
  6 Kuzma, Ellen              SR King's (Pa.)            8.31       8.17   4 
  7 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.21       8.20   3 
  8 Johnson, Melina           JR Rowan                   8.31       8.21   4  8.209
  8 mcleod-whitener, sidney   SO Rowan                   7.98       8.21   1  8.209
 10 Doherty, Brinn            JR Millersville            8.02       8.22   1 
 11 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin            8.20       8.25   3  8.245
 12 Kaveney, Alyssa              Penn State T            8.20       8.25   2  8.250
 13 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      JR Lebanon Vall            8.35       8.26   4 
 14 Johnson, Kierston         FR Rowan                   8.17       8.27   2 
 15 Coar, Gillian             FR King's (Pa.)            8.28       8.30   3 
 16 Wiederrecht, Kathryn      SO Messiah                 8.00       8.31   1 
 17 Grabowski, Abigail        SO Catholic                8.35       8.32   5 
 18 Sailus, Marisa            SO Johns Hopkin            8.20       8.34   2 
 19 Raymond, Seye             SR Johns Hopkin            8.40       8.37   5  8.363
 19 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr               7.98       8.37   1  8.363
 21 Rowe, Angel               JR Rowan                   8.22       8.39   3  8.381
 22 Terry, Danielle           SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.45       8.39   6  8.382
 23 Boras, Grace              JR Catholic                8.30       8.39   4  8.385
 24 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin            8.30       8.41   3 
 25 Tyburski, Ashley          FR Johns Hopkin            8.20       8.42   2 
 26 Lynch, Savannah           SO King's (Pa.)            8.50       8.43   7 
 27 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin            8.40       8.45   5 
 28 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M            8.59       8.48   7 
 29 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                 8.20       8.49   3 
 30 Tisdale, Kayla            SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.16       8.53   2  8.522
 30 Jimoh, Zainab             SO Johns Hopkin            8.50       8.53   6  8.522
 32 Wells, Kiera              JR Messiah                 8.30       8.53   4  8.523
 33 Baker, Madeline           SO Catholic                8.45       8.54   6 
 34 Rodebaugh, Molly          SO Ursinus                 8.40       8.55   5 
 35 Neiman, Rachel            SR Johns Hopkin            8.40       8.56   6 
 36 Dohalick, Jennifer        FR Millersville            8.50       8.60   7  8.597
 37 Alberici, Katy            JR Millersville            8.30       8.60   4  8.599
 38 Longshaw, Ellie           FR Messiah                 8.50       8.63   7  8.625
 39 Idone, Carlene            FR Catholic                8.55       8.63   7  8.629
 40 Ruvo, Holly               FR Gettysburg              8.50       8.63   6  8.630
 41 Ayeni, Precious           FR Rowan                   8.17       8.66   2 
 42 Naldrett, Kelsie          FR York (Pa.)              8.60       8.69   8 
 43 Walter, Abigail           FR Catholic                8.35       8.70   5  8.691
 44 Richardson-Powell, Vene   FR Catholic                           8.70  11  8.693
 45 Rieger, Jackie            FR Johns Hopkin            8.40       8.71   6 
 46 Dzieniszewski, Emily         Penn State T            8.40       8.72   5 
 47 Tenneh, Pauline           FR Albright                9.25       8.74   9  8.734
 48 Gaines, Sierra            FR Gwynedd-Merc            8.35       8.74   4  8.739
 49 Andrews, Dana             FR Johns Hopkin            8.50       8.75   6 
 50 Walter, Jillian           FR Catholic                8.35       8.76   5 
 51 Sobolesky, Jordan         JR Elizabethtow            8.69       8.79   8 
 52 Denault, Ashleigh         JR Elizabethtow            8.83       8.84   8 
 53 Matz, Devon               SO Millersville                       8.85  11 
 54 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg              8.70       8.87   8 
 55 Woodis, Lauren               Penn State T            8.50       8.88   7 
 56 Habiballah, Sarah         FR Elizabethtow            8.30       8.96   3 
 57 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                           8.98  11 
 58 Swearingen, Mackenzie        Penn State T            8.50       8.99   7 
 59 Billings, Katie           SR Bryn Mawr               8.75       9.00   8 
 60 Lopez, Lauren             FR Alvernia                8.80       9.01   8 
 61 Llamas, Nancy             SO York (Pa.)              9.40       9.02   9 
 62 McNamara, Kirstyn         SO Lebanon Vall            9.00       9.10   9 
 63 Durrwachter, Neve         SO Ursinus                 8.50       9.15   7 
 64 Lathrop, Haley            SO Millersville            9.65       9.21   9 
 65 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                           9.29  11 
 66 Truax, Madeline           SO Alvernia                9.39       9.31   9 
 67 Campbell, Joy             JR Albright                9.90       9.34  10 
 68 Muchmore, Christina       JR Messiah                 8.90       9.36   8  9.354
 69 Squirrel, Samantha        JR Albright                9.83       9.36  10  9.357
 70 Holder, Rehanna           FR Albright                9.65       9.41   9 
 71 Nelson, Naiema            FR Albright                9.76       9.43  10 
 72 Fleming, Loretta          JR Elizabethtow            9.00       9.56   9 
 73 Barry, Kadiatou           SO Albright               10.16       9.70  10 
 74 Gilkes, Jahnya            FR Albright                9.67       9.72  10 
 75 Baluarte, Carly           SR Catholic                9.58       9.91   9 
 76 Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached                         9.93  11 
 77 Jabbar, Shadiyah          FR Albright               10.46      10.12  10 
 78 Hill, Yasmina             FR Albright               10.20      10.13  10 
 79 Glynn, Emma               SO King's (Pa.)           10.54      10.78  10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flowers, Lenaiya          SO Millersville           26.30      26.31   1 
  2 Karch, Gabriela           FR Millersville           26.50      26.49   1 
  3 Cross, Darielle           JR Rowan                  26.79      27.22   2 
  4 Nwankpa, Chinaza          FR Johns Hopkin           26.50      27.29   1 
  5 Robinson, Aaniyah         JR Rowan                  26.74      27.41   2 
  6 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M           27.36      27.52   4 
  7 Johnson, Melina           JR Rowan                  27.35      27.53   3 
  8 Pitman, Rachel            SR Penn State T           27.00      27.58   2 
  9 Wiederrecht, Kathryn      SO Messiah                26.50      27.69   1 
 10 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.           26.70      27.71   1 
 11 Kaveney, Alyssa              Penn State T           27.00      27.73   2 
 12 Grabowski, Abigail        SO Catholic               27.50      27.82   4  27.817
 13 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M           27.20      27.82   3  27.820
 14 Coleman, Michela          SO Ursinus                27.80      27.84   5 
 15 Wojcik, Kass              FR Bryn Mawr              27.31      27.93   3 
 16 Sailus, Marisa            SO Johns Hopkin           26.50      27.98   1 
 17 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin           27.30      28.05   3 
 18 mcleod-whitener, sidney   SO Rowan                  27.79      28.08   5 
 19 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin           27.00      28.18   2 
 20 Kennedy, Kelsie           SR Messiah                27.80      28.22   5 
 21 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      JR Lebanon Vall           28.60      28.30   8 
 22 Neiman, Rachel            SR Johns Hopkin           27.30      28.32   3 
 23 Ross, Sarah               SO King's (Pa.)           27.10      28.44   3 
 24 Crosley, Rebecca          SO Messiah                28.00      28.54   7 
 25 Speranza, Gianna          SO Ursinus                27.60      28.57   4  28.563
 26 Boras, Grace              JR Catholic               28.63      28.57   8  28.566
 27 Raymond, Seye             SR Johns Hopkin           28.00      28.68   6 
 28 Jimoh, Zainab             SO Johns Hopkin           27.90      28.83   5 
 29 Dzieniszewski, Emily         Penn State T           28.00      28.84   7 
 30 McMillan, Aspen           SR Rowan                  26.82      29.06   2 
 31 Richardson-Powell, Vene   FR Catholic                          29.13  14 
 32 Geisheimer, Julia         JR Messiah                28.50      29.16   8 
 33 Tenneh, Pauline           FR Albright               29.57      29.17  10 
 34 Baker, Madeline           SO Catholic               28.65      29.19   8 
 35 Longshaw, Ellie           FR Messiah                27.50      29.20   4 
 36 Woodis, Lauren               Penn State T           28.00      29.22   6 
 37 Lynch, Savannah           SO King's (Pa.)           28.20      29.30   8 
 38 Denault, Ashleigh         JR Elizabethtow           28.13      29.44   7 
 39 Naldrett, Kelsie          FR York (Pa.)             28.50      29.48   8 
 40 Dertinger, Rebecca        SR Lebanon Vall           30.00      29.55  11 
 41 Pirollo, Susanna          SO Alvernia               28.70      29.57   9  29.567
 42 Andrews, Dana             FR Johns Hopkin           27.90      29.57   5  29.568
 43 Idone, Carlene            FR Catholic               28.75      29.59   9 
 44 Notaranni, Nicole         SO Rowan                  27.50      29.65   4 
 45 Walter, Jillian           FR Catholic               28.00      29.67   6 
 46 Shearer, Natalie          FR Elizabethtow           28.98      29.77   9 
 47 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin           28.00      29.80   7 
 48 Gaines, Sierra            FR Gwynedd-Merc           29.50      29.85  10 
 49 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg             29.00      29.90   9 
 50 Sharkey, Alyson           SO Gwynedd-Merc           29.40      30.12  10 
 51 Walter, Abigail           FR Catholic               28.00      30.25   6 
 52 Habiballah, Sarah         FR Elizabethtow           27.55      30.33   4 
 53 Moyer, Kaitlin            SO Millersville           28.00      30.34   6 
 54 Swearingen, Mackenzie        Penn State T           28.00      30.39   7 
 55 Pavlik, Maryann           SO Millersville           30.00      30.40  11 
 56 Diamond, Sarah            JR Catholic               31.26      30.60  12 
 57 Morton, Jerneice          SO Lincoln (Pa.           29.00      30.65   9 
 58 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel               29.55      30.77  10 
 59 Faber, Christina          FR Catholic                          31.10  14 
 60 Robinson, Alyssa          SO King's (Pa.)           31.80      31.13  12 
 61 Muchmore, Christina       JR Messiah                30.00      31.17  11 
 62 Llamas, Nancy             SO York (Pa.)             31.00      31.24  11 
 63 McShea, Siobhan           FR Gwynedd-Merc           29.20      31.25   9 
 64 Campbell, Joy             JR Albright               33.00      31.81  12 
 65 Fleegal, Jenna            FR York (Pa.)             30.00      31.88  14 
 66 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                          32.00  14 
 67 Anyanwu, Ogechi           SO Catholic                          32.09  14 
 68 Fleming, Loretta          JR Elizabethtow           29.99      32.10  11 
 69 Holder, Rehanna           FR Albright               34.80      32.14  13 
 70 Rossell, Rachel           FR Gwynedd-Merc           29.50      32.23  10 
 71 Winkelspecht, Rylee       SO York (Pa.)             32.00      32.30  12 
 72 Barry, Kadiatou           SO Albright               35.00      33.01  13 
 73 Squirrel, Samantha        JR Albright               33.30      33.10  12 
 74 Nelson, Naiema            FR Albright               36.75      33.69  13 
 75 Gilkes, Jahnya            FR Albright               35.18      34.03  13 
 76 Hill, Yasmina             FR Albright               38.24      34.83  13 
 77 Jabbar, Shadiyah          FR Albright               38.40      35.08  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyburski, Ashley          FR Johns Hopkin         1:00.00    1:00.66   1 
  2 sturdivant, myiah         SO Rowan                1:01.53    1:01.01   1 
  3 Incantalupo, Claire       SR Rowan                1:02.00    1:01.81   2 
  4 Nicklas, Danielle         SO Rowan                1:02.04    1:02.21   2 
  5 Crosley, Rebecca          SO Messiah              1:01.50    1:02.29   1 
  6 gordon, sataya            SO Rowan                1:03.00    1:02.43   2 
  7 Rieger, Jackie            FR Johns Hopkin         1:01.90    1:02.63   1 
  8 Miller, Hannah            SR Johns Hopkin         1:00.50    1:02.89   1 
  9 Sheppell, Hailey          SO Johns Hopkin         1:02.60    1:03.38   2 
 10 Black, Emily              SO Millersville         1:05.00    1:03.61   4 
 11 Wojcik, Kass              FR Bryn Mawr            1:04.29    1:03.94   3 
 12 Rotman, Jillian           FR Franklin & M         1:02.68    1:04.24   2 
 13 Ross, Sarah               SO King's (Pa.)         1:03.13    1:04.26   3 
 14 Hummel, Claire               Penn State T         1:06.00    1:04.36   6 
 15 McClellan, Dajai          SO Rowan                1:02.75    1:05.35   2 
 16 Moseman, Hailey           JR Gettysburg           1:05.00    1:05.40   5 
 17 Carlini, Victoria         SO Catholic             1:04.00    1:05.74   3 
 18 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:05.00    1:05.80   5 
 19 Ford, Rebecca             SO Lebanon Vall         1:06.80    1:06.23   6 
 20 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin         1:00.00    1:06.35   1 
 21 Natoli, Emily             SO Franklin & M         1:04.16    1:06.51   3 
 22 Troy, Natalie             SO Catholic             1:04.50    1:06.82   4 
 23 Fiore, Olivia             FR Catholic             1:05.00    1:06.87   4 
 24 Laliberte, Brianna        SO Millersville         1:06.00    1:07.51   6 
 25 Shearer, Natalie          FR Elizabethtow         1:05.90    1:07.78   5 
 26 Sprado, Emma              FR Elizabethtow         1:05.90    1:07.86   5 
 27 Corcoran, Grace           FR Gettysburg           1:06.00    1:08.03   5 
 28 Parker, Carey             FR Bryn Mawr            1:05.75    1:09.06   5 
 29 Enabulele, Osarieme       SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:05.00    1:09.23   4 
 30 Diamond, Sarah            JR Catholic             1:08.00    1:09.24   6 
 31 Robb, Madison             FR Elizabethtow         1:06.80    1:09.40   6 
 32 Faber, Christina          FR Catholic                        1:10.44   8 
 33 Winkelspecht, Rylee       SO York (Pa.)           1:09.00    1:10.56   7 
 34 Hinton, Leilanie          FR Rowan                1:04.37    1:11.76   4 
 35 Morton, Jerneice          SO Lincoln (Pa.                    1:11.77   8 
 36 Hart, Kaitlyn             FR Messiah              1:10.00    1:12.27   7 
 37 Anyanwu, Ogechi           SO Catholic                        1:12.92   8 
 38 McClenahan, Mahon         FR Rowan                1:05.00    1:13.20   4 
 39 Mshvidobadze, Mariam      FR Bryn Mawr            1:11.75    1:17.60   7 
 40 Gilkes, Jahnya            FR Albright             1:18.00    1:26.66   7 
 -- Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel             1:11.32        DNF   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Leanne            JR Messiah              2:18.00    2:19.84   1 
  2 Gasser, Brittany          SR Ursinus              2:23.00    2:21.47   1 
  3 Vendetta, Hannah          SO Rowan                2:20.11    2:21.85   1 
  4 Slader, Ellissa           FR Messiah              2:22.00    2:22.42   1 
  5 Moseman, Hailey           JR Gettysburg           2:28.00    2:26.70   1 
  6 Mowrey, Kate              JR Lebanon Vall         2:27.00    2:27.77   1 
  7 Myers, Madison            FR Messiah              2:28.00    2:29.94   1 
  8 Raccaro, Ava              JR Rowan                2:30.94    2:31.43   2 
  9 Ager, Emma                SO Elizabethtow         2:30.00    2:31.74   2 
 10 Heinzerling, Devyn        SO Gettysburg           2:33.00    2:31.83   2 
 11 Hofschneider, Lindsey     FR Rowan                2:24.76    2:32.40   1 
 12 Hess, Brieanna            FR Messiah              2:35.00    2:35.66   2 
 13 Wess, Emma                SR Penn State T         2:36.00    2:35.79   2 
 14 Johnsen, Emma             FR Messiah              2:30.00    2:36.06   2 
 15 Corcoran, Grace           FR Gettysburg           2:34.00    2:36.88   2 
 16 Carlini, Victoria         SO Catholic             2:26.00    2:37.46   1 
 17 Ndanemah, Dixonna         FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:40.00    2:38.34   3 
 18 McIntosh, O'Livia         FR Elizabethtow         2:30.00    2:40.08   2 
 19 Steele, Meredith          SO Ursinus              2:36.00    2:42.47   2 
 20 Arke, Catherine           JR Messiah              2:35.00    2:42.90   2 
 21 Moyer, Karli              SR Penn State T         2:40.00    2:44.97   3 
 22 Enabulele, Osarieme       SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:40.00    2:47.45   3 
 23 Nogula, Samantha          FR King's (Pa.)         2:43.00    2:48.73   3 
 24 Riggs, Katie              JR Messiah              2:42.00    2:50.84   3 
 25 Herrera, Nicole           JR Rowan                2:31.64    2:50.85   2 
 26 Austen, Ally              JR Messiah              2:42.00    2:51.06   3 
 27 Przybylinski, Brooke      SR Penn State T         2:40.00    2:53.12   3 
 28 Morton, Jerneice          SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:47.46    2:55.66   3 
 29 Derkas, Samantha          FR Messiah              2:50.00    2:58.14   3 
 30 Glenn, Amber              SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:50.00    3:00.64   3 
 31 Persick, Anna             FR McDaniel                        3:36.38   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grow, Sarah               SR Lebanon Vall         3:12.00    3:12.73  
  2 Purnell, Nazirah          SO Lincoln (Pa.         3:20.00    3:13.67  
  3 Bunke, Lauren             FR Lebanon Vall         3:14.00    3:13.88  
  4 Tool, Carley              FR Rowan                3:10.00    3:21.23  
  5 Resele, Julia             FR Lebanon Vall         3:22.00    3:21.55  
  6 Merkel, Samantha          JR McDaniel             3:27.37    3:23.05  
  7 Carter, Jo                SR Rowan                3:23.00    3:23.85  
  8 nguyen, jessica           JR Rowan                3:18.47    3:27.16  
  9 Wess, Emma                SR Penn State T         3:15.00    3:27.43  
 10 Feircy, Kayla             FR Rowan                3:20.00    3:27.48  
 11 Mesick, Megan             FR McDaniel             3:52.25    3:38.52  
 12 Kropkowski, Maria         FR McDaniel             4:10.10    3:54.90  
 13 Shephard, Jill            SO McDaniel             3:45.00    3:59.56  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brush, Erin               SR Johns Hopkin         5:12.00    5:16.53   1 
  2 ferraro, dianne           SO Rowan                5:15.00    5:22.85   1 
  3 Avola, Mari               FR Muhlenberg           5:30.24    5:29.32   1 
  4 Edwards, Madison          FR Rowan                5:15.00    5:31.93   1 
  5 Stouffer, Anna            FR Johns Hopkin         5:29.00    5:31.95   1 
  6 Privitere, Caylie         SO Franklin & M         5:33.00    5:39.66   1 
  7 Heinzerling, Devyn        SO Gettysburg           5:40.00    5:51.48   2 
  8 Ng, Stephanie             JR Muhlenberg           5:45.24    5:52.46   2 
  9 Hazel, Audrey             JR Johns Hopkin         5:45.00    5:52.64   2 
 10 Varnum, Haley             SR Bryn Mawr            5:35.00    5:53.35   1 
 11 Frazier, Emma             SO Franklin & M         5:33.00    5:54.50   1 
 12 Tate, Grace               FR Johns Hopkin         5:35.00    5:54.59   1 
 13 Simpson, Audrey           SR Ursinus              5:45.00    5:56.64   2 
 14 Sawosik, Camille          FR Johns Hopkin         5:50.00    5:57.68   2 
 15 Santos, Sydney            FR Johns Hopkin         5:45.00    5:58.25   2 
 16 Lewin, Mikayla            JR Messiah              5:45.00    6:00.75   2 
 17 Fertig, Emma              JR Messiah              5:50.00    6:03.70   2 
 18 Blessing, Sarah           JR Messiah              5:50.00    6:11.34   2 
 19 Bowe, Caitlin             SO Gwynedd-Merc         5:55.00    6:14.98   3 
 20 Chapman, Bailey           SO McDaniel             6:12.32    6:29.63   3 
 21 Lombardi, Mary            FR Elizabethtow         6:30.00    6:31.90   3 
 22 Ndanemah, Dixonna         FR Lincoln (Pa.         5:50.00    6:32.21   2 
 23 Choi, Amanda              FR Ursinus                         6:34.28   3 
 24 Joseph, Bianca            SO Ursinus                         6:38.88   3 
 25 Murphy, Julia             SO McDaniel             5:45.45    6:39.81   2 
 26 Darrow, Emily             SO Bryn Mawr            6:30.00    7:08.26   3 
 27 Cunningham, Alyssa        JR Messiah              6:40.00    7:16.46   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olshanski, Therese        SO Johns Hopkin         9:57.14   10:05.14   1 
  2 Freed, Tasha              SR Johns Hopkin         9:50.50   10:13.18   1 
  3 Keklak, Ariel             SO Johns Hopkin        10:20.00   10:32.95   1 
  4 Codd, Sarah               SO Messiah             11:00.00   10:42.27   1 
  5 Mowrey, Kate              JR Lebanon Vall        10:55.00   10:44.25   1 
  6 Landis, Maddison          SR Messiah             11:00.00   10:47.53   1 
  7 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic            10:41.00   11:05.90   1 
  8 Kelley, Ava               SO Johns Hopkin        10:48.18   11:06.21   1 
  9 Southall, Leigha          FR Messiah             11:00.00   11:06.86   1 
 10 Webster, Maisy            SO Johns Hopkin        11:00.00   11:08.60   1 
 11 Jones, Keri               SO Lebanon Vall        10:55.00   11:13.02   1 
 12 Spjut, Lina               FR Johns Hopkin        10:55.00   11:21.23   1 
 13 Grow, Sarah               SR Lebanon Vall        11:20.00   11:21.35   1 
 14 Delacruz, Brianna         SO Rowan               11:17.86   11:26.19   1 
 15 Kramlik, Hannah           SR Lebanon Vall        11:20.00   11:26.34   1 
 16 Harkins, Kinkela          SR Johns Hopkin        11:15.00   11:31.32   1 
 17 Kos, Libby                FR Johns Hopkin        11:40.00   11:34.21   2 
 18 Hamelin, Amber            FR Johns Hopkin        11:30.00   11:34.25   2 
 19 Bunke, Lauren             FR Lebanon Vall        11:20.00   11:34.26   1 
 20 Gaston, Cera              SO Messiah             11:30.00   11:37.76   2 
 21 Stonge, Ashlyn            FR Messiah             11:30.00   11:37.78   2 
 22 Sabol, Jenna              JR Rowan               11:40.00   11:49.99   2 
 23 Weitz, Tara               SR King's (Pa.)        11:43.00   11:53.63   2 
 24 Hahn, Gabrielle           FR Messiah             12:00.00   11:54.48   2 
 25 Kurek, Hannah             SR Lebanon Vall        11:35.00   11:57.13   2 
 26 Gaugler, Rachel           SR Messiah             11:30.00   12:00.72   2 
 27 Stolpe, Hannah            JR Messiah             12:00.00   12:04.33   2 
 28 Resele, Julia             FR Lebanon Vall        12:15.00   12:04.64   2 
 29 Stanley, Ellie            JR Ursinus                        12:06.80   2 
 30 Sehon, Rachel             JR Messiah             12:00.00   12:10.03   2 
 31 Ross, Alex                FR Johns Hopkin        10:35.00   12:32.58   1 
 32 Donnelly, Anna            FR Lebanon Vall        12:15.00   12:35.56   2 
 33 Griffin, Shannon          SO Catholic            11:40.00   12:39.33   2 
 34 Hoffman, Marah            FR Lebanon Vall        12:15.00   12:50.22   2 
 35 Happ, Alexa               SO Millersville        12:35.38   12:56.75   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Levy, Sam                 JR Johns Hopkin        17:15.00   17:29.91   1 
  2 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Lynchburg           17:15.00   17:55.74   1 
  3 Clawson, Ellie            SR Johns Hopkin        17:15.00   18:05.97   1 
  4 Stahl, Emily              SR Johns Hopkin        17:55.39   18:16.56   1 
  5 Lazzari, Julianna         FR Johns Hopkin        18:15.00   18:30.17   1 
  6 Palmer, Shaina            SR Johns Hopkin        18:07.52   18:32.27   1 
  7 Kernan, Colleen           SR Elizabethtow        18:30.00   18:33.16   1 
  8 Donahue, Kaitlin          SO Elizabethtow        19:00.00   18:52.33   1 
  9 Chang, Julia              SR Johns Hopkin        18:19.21   19:03.86   1 
 10 Martin, Leigha            SO Johns Hopkin        19:11.66   19:21.94   1 
 11 Fitzgibbon, Melissa       FR Elizabethtow        18:45.00   19:28.19   1 
 12 Gryzb, Chloe              JR Johns Hopkin        18:54.32   19:41.47   1 
 13 Gerstenbacher, Olivia     SO Elizabethtow        18:45.00   19:44.21   1 
 14 Doherty, Erin             JR Elizabethtow        19:30.00   19:44.21   2 
 15 Nelson, Emily             JR Elizabethtow        19:15.00   19:44.55   2 
 16 Weaver, Hallie            FR Elizabethtow        19:15.00   19:52.38   2 
 17 Anderson, Maria              Unattached          19:30.00   19:59.94   2 
 18 Wiley, Brooklyne          FR Elizabethtow        20:00.00   20:02.38   2 
 19 Cardone, Danielle         SR Messiah             19:30.00   20:20.04   2 
 20 Itterly, Justine          JR Elizabethtow        21:00.00   20:23.63   2 
 21 Schrum, Susan             SO Lebanon Vall        20:30.00   20:59.59   2 
 22 Bean, Keller              FR Rowan               20:00.00   21:02.41   2 
 23 Davenport, Elise          JR Messiah             20:45.00   21:13.79   2 
 24 Bishop, Ally              SR Messiah             20:45.00   21:36.96   2 
 25 Ferguson, Lauren          FR Ursinus                        22:19.18   2 
 26 Wham, Allegra             SR Bryn Mawr           21:00.00   22:25.39   2 
 27 Quesenberry, Ellie        JR Messiah             22:20.00   23:08.45   2 
 -- Linde, Maura                 Unattached                          DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin            9.13       9.22   1 
  2 McMillan, Aspen           SR Rowan                   8.72       9.25   1 
  3 Cross, Darielle           JR Rowan                   8.93       9.32   1 
  4 Grabowski, Abigail        SO Catholic                9.30       9.45   1 
  5 McMinn, Abby              SR Messiah                 9.40       9.63   1 
  6 Terry, Jennica            SO Bryn Mawr               9.04       9.71   1 
  7 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin            9.90       9.73   3 
  8 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M            9.34       9.75   1 
  9 Hinton, Leilanie          FR Rowan                   9.89       9.82   3 
 10 Naldrett, Kelsie          FR York (Pa.)              9.90      10.02   3 
 11 DiTonno, Kari             JR Rowan                   9.56      10.05   2 
 12 Wiederrecht, Kathryn      SO Messiah                 9.40      10.06   2 
 13 Notaranni, Nicole         SO Rowan                   9.49      10.10   2 
 14 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin            9.80      10.14   2 
 15 Kennedy, Kelsie           SR Messiah                 9.40      10.16   1 
 16 Pirollo, Susanna          SO Alvernia                9.88      10.29   2 
 17 Cuomo, Rosie              FR Ursinus                10.00      10.34   3 
 18 Robinson, Alyssa          SO King's (Pa.)           10.20      10.47   3 
 19 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr               9.99      10.48   3 
 20 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           10.50      10.54   4 
 21 Matz, Devon               SO Millersville           11.00      10.58   5 
 22 Azevado, Angela              Penn State T           11.50      10.60   5 
 23 McShea, Siobhan           FR Gwynedd-Merc            9.85      10.71   2 
 24 Bearden, Tori             FR Ursinus                10.20      10.76   3 
 25 Burkhart, Anna            SO Lebanon Vall           10.85      10.77   5 
 26 Moyer, Karli              SR Penn State T           11.50      10.86   5  10.853
 27 Rossell, Rachel           FR Gwynedd-Merc            9.90      10.86   3  10.858
 28 Pavlik, Maryann           SO Millersville           10.75      10.89   4  10.881
 29 McNamara, Kirstyn         SO Lebanon Vall           10.85      10.89   5  10.885
 30 Nye, Natalie              JR Elizabethtow           10.64      10.91   4 
 31 Troy, Natalie             SO Catholic               10.48      10.97   4 
 32 Lathrop, Haley            SO Millersville           11.55      11.36   5 
 33 Woods, Abbie              FR Gwynedd-Merc            9.80      11.37   2 
 34 Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr              10.75      11.40   4 
 35 Moyer, Kaitlin            SO Millersville           10.50      11.57   4 
 36 Collingsworth, Katy          Penn State T           11.50      11.65   5 
 37 Winkelspecht, Rylee       SO York (Pa.)             10.75      12.52   4 
 38 Derkas, Samantha          FR Messiah                11.20      13.09   5 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Messiah  'B'                                      4:05.00    4:07.55   1 
  2 Rowan  'A'                                        4:06.00    4:10.23   1 
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:05.00    4:11.04   1 
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:09.62    4:15.87   1 
  5 Messiah  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:16.02   2 
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                4:15.67    4:22.39   2 
  7 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                4:15.00    4:23.04   2 
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               4:18.00    4:25.47   3 
  9 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                4:10.00    4:25.84   1 
 10 Millersville  'A'                                 4:24.00    4:26.56   3 
 11 Rowan  'B'                                        4:15.00    4:26.78   2 
 12 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:20.00    4:27.16   3 
 13 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                          4:20.00    4:27.57   3 
 14 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:53.02   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        9:45.00   10:08.63  
  2 Rowan  'B'                                       10:00.00   10:37.35  
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                    10:55.00   11:56.72  
 
Women High Jump SH - 1.25m
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiederrecht, Taylor       JR Messiah                1.57m      1.68m  
  2 Garriott, Kelli           FR Elizabethtow           1.55m      1.60m  
  3 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin           1.62m     J1.60m  
  4 McCauley, Michelle        SR Rowan                  1.49m      1.50m  
  4 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin           1.50m      1.50m  
  6 Gray, Sara                JR Gwynedd-Merc           1.60m      1.45m  
  7 Love, Aasante             SR Lincoln (Pa.           1.45m     J1.45m  
  7 Brown, Faith              JR Johns Hopkin           1.46m     J1.45m  
  9 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr              1.37m     J1.45m  
 10 Walker, Jaelynn           SO Albright               1.37m      1.40m  
 11 Gourley, Emily            FR Messiah                          J1.40m  
 12 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           1.38m     J1.40m  
 13 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M           1.50m     J1.40m  
 14 Seccafico, Katie          FR Gettysburg             1.45m      1.35m  
 14 Faloon, Olivia            JR Lebanon Vall           1.35m      1.35m  
 16 Pienkos, Anna             FR Gettysburg             1.45m      1.30m  
 17 Collingsworth, Katy          Penn State T           1.40m     J1.30m  
 18 Dertinger, Rebecca        SR Lebanon Vall           1.30m     J1.30m  
 19 Billings, Katie           SR Bryn Mawr              1.32m      1.25m  
 19 Fleegal, Jenna            FR York (Pa.)             1.30m      1.25m  
 
Women Pole Vault SH - 2.44m
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortazzo, Sophia          JR Johns Hopkin           3.25m      3.35m  
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin           3.34m      3.20m  
  3 Cope, Morgan              SR Ursinus                3.05m     J3.20m  
  4 Nye, Natalie              JR Elizabethtow           3.00m     J3.20m  
  5 DiTonno, Kari             JR Rowan                  2.90m      3.05m  
  6 Krutz, Katie              JR York (Pa.)             3.27m      2.90m  
  7 Li, Penny                 SR Johns Hopkin           2.81m     J2.90m  
  8 Deam, Karly               SR Elizabethtow           2.95m      2.75m  
  9 Miller, Olivia            SO York (Pa.)             3.07m     J2.75m  
 10 Walker, Jaelynn           SO Albright               2.59m     J2.75m  
 11 Barrett, Emma             SO York (Pa.)             2.83m      2.60m  
 11 Miller, Caitlin           FR Millersville                      2.60m  
 11 Sharkey, Alyson           SO Gwynedd-Merc                      2.60m  
 14 Kelly, Paiton             JR Elizabethtow           2.75m      2.44m  
 15 Yap, Caitlin              FR Gettysburg             2.60m     J2.44m  
 -- Gonzales, Julie           SR Bryn Mawr              3.05m         NH  
 -- Faloon, Olivia            JR Lebanon Vall           3.00m         NH  
 -- Behan, Caitlyn            FR Gwynedd-Merc                         NH  
 -- Sittineri, Jenna          FR Gettysburg             2.60m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin           5.82m      5.49m  
  2 McCauley, Michelle        SR Rowan                  5.67m      5.41m  
  3 Gordon, Krystahl          SO Lincoln (Pa.           5.00m      5.28m  
  4 Doherty, Brinn            JR Millersville           5.68m      5.27m  
  5 Holloman, Destinee        SO Millersville           5.50m      5.03m  
  6 DiTonno, Kari             JR Rowan                  5.32m     J5.03m  
  7 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin           4.76m      4.99m  
  8 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           4.91m      4.98m  
  9 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin           5.25m      4.97m  
 10 Edwards, Ashley           FR Rowan                  5.15m      4.96m  
 11 Lageman, Cassandra           Penn State T           4.50m      4.88m  
 12 Wiederrecht, Taylor       JR Messiah                5.00m      4.79m  
 13 Johnson, Kierston         FR Rowan                  5.08m      4.77m  
 14 Love, Aasante             SR Lincoln (Pa.           5.45m      4.74m  
 15 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin           4.72m      4.71m  
 16 Moyer, Kaitlin            SO Millersville           4.75m      4.67m  
 17 Pirollo, Susanna          SO Alvernia               4.91m      4.65m  
 18 Tenneh, Pauline           FR Albright               4.57m     J4.65m  
 19 adesina, oluwapelumi      JR Rowan                  4.89m      4.63m  
 20 Olewine, Jessica          SR Lebanon Vall           5.00m      4.62m  
 21 Chaney-Williams, Shaylin  FR Bryn Mawr              4.69m      4.60m  
 22 Alberici, Katy            JR Millersville           4.80m      4.59m  
 23 Wells, Kiera              JR Messiah                4.57m      4.57m  
 24 Terry, Danielle           SO Lincoln (Pa.           4.00m      4.56m  
 25 Ippolito, Christina       SO Elizabethtow           4.91m      4.55m  
 26 Tisdale, Kayla            SO Lincoln (Pa.           4.90m      4.48m  
 27 Walter, Abigail           FR Catholic               4.80m      4.46m  
 28 Callueng, Lauren          SR Alvernia               4.69m      4.45m  
 29 Krutz, Katie              JR York (Pa.)             4.51m      4.39m  
 30 Gilliam, Rachel           FR Millersville                     J4.39m  
 31 Geisheimer, Julia         JR Messiah                4.52m      4.36m  
 32 Carlin, Breene            FR Alvernia               4.85m      4.31m  
 33 Ayeni, Precious           FR Rowan                  4.87m     J4.31m  
 34 Habiballah, Sarah         FR Elizabethtow           4.75m      4.30m  
 35 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M                      4.28m  
 36 Eaglin, Rachel            FR Bryn Mawr              4.70m      4.27m  
 37 Truax, Madeline           SO Alvernia               4.41m      4.21m  
 38 Prengaman, Haley          SR Elizabethtow           4.60m      4.20m  
 39 Sobolesky, Jordan         JR Elizabethtow           4.34m      4.18m  
 40 Fiore, Olivia             FR Catholic               4.65m      4.16m  
 41 Hoban, Katie              FR Catholic                          4.14m  
 42 Dertinger, Rebecca        SR Lebanon Vall           4.00m      3.84m  
 43 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                          3.83m  
 44 Snyder, Katie             JR Elizabethtow           4.20m      3.81m  
 45 Azevado, Angela              Penn State T           4.20m      3.73m  
 46 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                          3.68m  
 47 Lopez, Lauren             FR Alvernia               4.45m      3.51m  
 48 Baluarte, Carly           SR Catholic               3.80m      3.44m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Angel               JR Rowan                 11.66m     10.88m  
  2 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin          10.40m     10.70m  
  3 Gordon, Krystahl          SO Lincoln (Pa.          11.00m     10.54m  
  4 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin          11.20m     10.45m  
  5 Olewine, Jessica          SR Lebanon Vall          10.20m     10.44m  
  6 Edwards, Ashley           FR Rowan                 11.02m     10.42m  
  7 Lageman, Cassandra           Penn State T          10.20m     10.41m  
  8 McCauley, Michelle        SR Rowan                 10.68m     10.04m  
  9 Buckley, Caroline         SR Ursinus               10.37m      9.83m  
 10 Hummel, Claire               Penn State T           9.40m      9.78m  
 11 Callueng, Lauren          SR Alvernia               9.92m      9.71m  
 12 Habiballah, Sarah         FR Elizabethtow          10.75m      9.67m  
 13 Li, Penny                 SR Johns Hopkin           9.49m      9.65m  
 14 adesina, oluwapelumi      JR Rowan                 10.40m     J9.65m  
 15 Hinton, Leilanie          FR Rowan                 10.70m      9.58m  
 16 Tisdale, Kayla            SO Lincoln (Pa.          10.30m      9.52m  
 17 Tenneh, Pauline           FR Albright               9.02m      9.34m  
 18 Prengaman, Haley          SR Elizabethtow           9.83m      9.04m  
 19 Sobolesky, Jordan         JR Elizabethtow          10.15m      8.99m  
 20 Hoban, Katie              FR Catholic                          8.67m  
 21 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M                      8.23m  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower         SR Millersville          16.10m     15.98m  
  2 Korgeski, Jillian         SR King's (Pa.)          13.60m     13.74m  
  3 Striver, Aliyah           SO Millersville          13.12m     13.37m  
  4 Taylor, Makayla           FR Rowan                 12.78m     12.38m  
  5 Williams, Reunisha        JR Millersville          11.17m     11.88m  
  6 Martin, Madison           JR Millersville          11.75m     11.83m  
  7 Gamber, Leah              SR Elizabethtow          11.59m     11.61m  
  8 Brooks, Keyana            FR Lincoln (Pa.          11.50m     11.29m  
  9 Smith, Chelsea            SO Rowan                 12.50m     11.23m  
 10 McMinn, Alyssa            SR Messiah               11.97m     11.18m  
 11 Neff, Kelsey              FR Johns Hopkin          10.80m     11.08m  
 12 Scattergood, Olivia       SO Rowan                 10.87m     10.94m  
 13 Powers, Lindsey           SR Franklin & M          11.25m     10.90m  
 14 Ayeni, Precious           FR Rowan                 11.58m     10.88m  
 15 Wiederrecht, Taylor       JR Messiah               10.30m     10.82m  
 16 Thorngate, Cynthia        SO Albright               9.75m     10.72m  
 17 Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus               11.85m     10.66m  
 18 Fitzwater, Sydney         SO York (Pa.)            11.64m     10.60m  
 19 Loughney, McKenna         SO Lebanon Vall           9.75m     10.58m  
 20 Garner, Stephanie         JR Millersville          10.40m     10.46m  
 21 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg            10.00m     10.43m  
 22 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin           9.82m     10.24m  
 23 Roth, Olivia              FR York (Pa.)                       10.23m  
 24 Goodhile, Lila            SR Messiah                8.96m     10.12m  
 25 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M                     10.01m  
 26 Drumheller, Abby          SR Elizabethtow          10.40m     10.00m  
 27 Feeney, Gina              JR Elizabethtow           9.94m      9.82m  
 28 Divers, Hayden            FR York (Pa.)            10.50m     J9.82m  
 29 McGee, Amy                FR York (Pa.)            10.50m      9.71m  
 30 Nazih, Kamilyah           FR Ursinus                           9.56m  
 31 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg            10.01m      9.54m  
 32 Katzenberger, Jessica     JR Lebanon Vall           9.90m      9.41m  
 33 Kendrick, Aerial          SR York (Pa.)            10.22m      9.33m  
 34 Sipling, Kristen          FR Alvernia                          9.30m  
 35 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel               9.60m      9.20m  
 36 Brown, Amanda             FR Messiah                           9.10m  
 37 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus                           9.07m  
 38 Luzier, Tabitha           SO Lebanon Vall           9.70m      8.97m  
 39 Carr, Hannah              FR Rowan                 10.41m      8.84m  
 40 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg             9.50m      8.63m  
 41 Warnke, Katelyn           JR Lebanon Vall           8.40m      8.61m  
 42 Morgan, Khadijah          SO Lincoln (Pa.           8.83m      8.60m  
 43 Dertinger, Rebecca        SR Lebanon Vall           8.00m      8.50m  
 44 Zultevicz, Sarah          SO King's (Pa.)           8.15m      8.44m  
 45 Durrwachter, Neve         SO Ursinus                8.14m      7.80m  
 46 White, Corrine            SO McDaniel               7.68m      7.66m  
 47 adesina, oluwapelumi      JR Rowan                  7.24m      7.34m  
 48 Derkas, Samantha          FR Messiah                           6.70m  
 49 Garlic, Jessyca           FR Alvernia                          6.02m  
 50 Morganti, Dianna          FR Alvernia                          5.31m  
 -- Booze, Amaya              SO Lincoln (Pa.           9.06m       FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower         SR Millersville          19.36m     19.38m  
  2 Martin, Madison           JR Millersville          15.92m     16.14m  
  3 Striver, Aliyah           SO Millersville          14.22m     14.94m  
  4 Fitzwater, Sydney         SO York (Pa.)            12.07m     14.39m  
  5 McMinn, Alyssa            SR Messiah               14.07m     14.22m  
  6 Garner, Stephanie         JR Millersville          14.58m     14.12m  
  7 Loughney, McKenna         SO Lebanon Vall          13.60m     13.30m  
  8 Hohl, Kate                JR King's (Pa.)          12.24m     13.17m  
  9 Gamber, Leah              SR Elizabethtow          12.73m     12.85m  
 10 Delker, Lucy              SO York (Pa.)            12.61m     12.84m  
 11 Thomas, Alexis            SO Lebanon Vall          12.30m     12.75m  
 12 Emeigh, Gabby             JR York (Pa.)            12.74m     12.65m  
 13 Runo, Taylor              SR King's (Pa.)          13.43m     12.52m  
 14 Scattergood, Olivia       SO Rowan                 13.79m     12.50m  
 15 Simoes, Sophia            JR Ursinus               11.16m     12.29m  
 16 Drumheller, Abby          SR Elizabethtow          12.16m     11.65m  
 17 Tomasura, Gabby           JR Catholic              11.12m     11.33m  
 18 Warnke, Katelyn           JR Lebanon Vall          13.20m     10.77m  
 19 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg            10.54m     10.76m  
 20 Sullivan, Emily           JR Catholic               9.58m     10.67m  
 21 Kendrick, Aerial          SR York (Pa.)            11.44m     10.60m  
 22 Katzenberger, Jessica     JR Lebanon Vall          11.50m     10.36m  
 23 McGee, Amy                FR York (Pa.)             9.23m     10.35m  
 24 Wright, Jasmin            SR Franklin & M           6.44m     10.22m  
 25 Yanoff, Zenya             FR Ursinus                          10.17m  
 26 Roth, Olivia              FR York (Pa.)                        9.82m  
 27 Smith, Chelsea            SO Rowan                 10.97m      9.77m  
 28 Thorngate, Cynthia        SO Albright               8.23m      9.64m  
 29 Feeney, Gina              JR Elizabethtow           9.69m      9.56m  
 30 Luzier, Tabitha           SO Lebanon Vall          11.40m      9.49m  
 31 Divers, Hayden            FR York (Pa.)             7.85m      8.82m  
 32 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg                        8.49m  
 33 Taylor, Makayla           FR Rowan                 10.20m      8.48m  
 34 Nazih, Kamilyah           FR Ursinus                           8.19m  
 35 Carr, Hannah              FR Rowan                  9.14m      8.15m  
 36 Elmer, Megan              JR Elizabethtow                      7.65m  
 37 Sadek, Suad               FR Elizabethtow                      6.80m  
 38 Morganti, Dianna          FR Alvernia                          4.74m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin            7.05       7.03   1 
  2 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin            7.07       7.04   1 
  3 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            7.00       7.06   1 
  4 Edoukou, Emmanuel         SO King's (Pa.)            7.16       7.09   1 
  5 Carter, Octavious         FR Ursinus                 7.10       7.11   1  7.102
  6 Ferguson, Rafael          SR Johns Hopkin            7.15       7.11   1  7.104
  7 Mann, Ean                 SO Elizabethtow            7.02       7.17   1 
  8 Alejandro, Noah              Unattached              6.70       7.23  10 
  9 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin            7.25       7.24   2  7.235
 10 Anzel, Nathan             SO Lebanon Vall            7.45       7.24   5  7.236
 11 Rothgaber, Brandon           Unattached              7.25       7.24   2  7.237
 12 Amoah, Nathaniel          FR Johns Hopkin            7.25       7.25   2 
 13 Provan, Brendan           SO Messiah                 7.44       7.27   5  7.266
 14 Lawrence, Avery           FR Alvernia                7.25       7.27   2  7.267
 15 Pinkney, Joshua              Penn State T            7.50       7.27   5  7.270
 16 Harris, Jade              FR Albright                7.69       7.31   8 
 17 Mintz, Jamie              SO McDaniel                7.60       7.36   7 
 18 Bennett, Dylan            SO Alvernia                7.40       7.37   4  7.364
 19 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                7.32       7.37   3  7.369
 20 Edmondson, Jonah          SO Lebanon Vall            7.65       7.38   8 
 21 Holmes, Frank             FR Lincoln (Pa.            7.17       7.39   2  7.381
 22 Mosquera, Antonio            Penn State T            7.37       7.39   4  7.390
 23 Saunders, Sulaiman        SO Ursinus                 7.30       7.41   3  7.401
 24 Purnell, Kyle                Penn State T            7.50       7.41   5  7.408
 25 Small, Hunter             SR Penn State T            7.50       7.42   6  7.415
 26 Davis, Shy'Quan           SO Ursinus                 7.40       7.42   5  7.416
 27 Little, Mahki             FR Albright                8.10       7.42   9  7.417
 28 Niles, Sam                FR Elizabethtow            7.40       7.43   4 
 29 Watkins, Alex             SO Lebanon Vall            7.65       7.44   7 
 30 Weck, Matthew             SO Lebanon Vall            7.55       7.47   6 
 31 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg              7.60       7.50   6  7.493
 32 Treutler, Ben             SO Johns Hopkin            7.35       7.50   3  7.497
 32 Kovacs, John              SO Gettysburg              7.60       7.50   7  7.497
 34 Dreitlein, Michael        SO Catholic                           7.51  10  7.502
 35 McCoy, Joe                JR Gwynedd-Merc            7.29       7.51   3  7.507
 36 Robinson, Rashad          SR Lincoln (Pa.            7.37       7.52   4 
 37 Williams, Luke            FR Lebanon Vall            7.65       7.53   7 
 38 Cole, Benjamin            FR Messiah                 7.20       7.54   2 
 39 Olumide, Dara                Penn State T            7.35       7.55   4  7.546
 40 Carrigan, Peter           FR York (Pa.)              7.50       7.55   5  7.548
 41 McGee, Jordan                Unattached                         7.57  10  7.562
 42 Jones, Brandon            FR Alvernia                7.25       7.57   2  7.565
 43 Haase, Kyle               FR Catholic                7.30       7.59   3  7.583
 44 Kell, Richard             SO King's (Pa.)                       7.59   9  7.585
 45 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                7.49       7.61   5 
 46 Farkas, Jacob             JR Franklin & M            7.30       7.65   3  7.641
 47 Prewitt-Rodriguez, Chris     Penn State T            7.80       7.65   8  7.650
 48 Scott, Daniel             FR Alvernia                7.40       7.67   4 
 49 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    SO Elizabethtow            7.65       7.68   7  7.675
 50 Baymor, Steven            SR Penn State T            7.40       7.68   4  7.678
 51 Zahn, Pat                 SR Messiah                 7.60       7.70   7 
 52 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M                       7.71   9  7.709
 53 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                 7.50       7.71   5  7.710
 54 Chang, Vincent            FR York (Pa.)              7.60       7.73   7 
 55 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg              7.80       7.74   8 
 56 Timlin, Patrick           SR Gwynedd-Merc            7.55       7.75   6 
 57 Ross, Quentin             JR Albright                8.18       7.78   9 
 58 Calabrese, A.J.           SO Elizabethtow            7.76       7.88   8 
 59 Dreitlein, Max            SO Catholic                           7.92   9  7.917
 60 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                7.80       7.92   8  7.918
 61 Keefer, Trevor            FR Alvernia                7.50       7.98   6  7.973
 62 Long, Ryan                FR Alvernia                7.50       7.98   6  7.977
 63 Lee, Ezra                 FR Messiah                 7.60       8.02   7 
 64 Heo, Jihoon                  Penn State T            7.90       8.05   8 
 65 Anuar Bin Sin, Saiful        Penn State T            7.60       8.07   6 
 66 Maccannon, Jason          SR Messiah                 7.50       8.11   6 
 67 Powell, James             SO King's (Pa.)            8.46       8.41   9 
 68 Williamston, Deon         JR Elizabethtow            8.25       8.72   9 
 69 Parada, Isaac             FR Messiah                 8.00       8.73   8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mollick, Alexander        SR Johns Hopkin           22.20      22.87   1 
  2 Anzel, Nathan             SO Lebanon Vall           23.40      22.99   3 
  3 Edoukou, Emmanuel         SO King's (Pa.)           23.10      23.03   2 
  4 Pinkney, Joshua              Penn State T           23.80      23.30   5 
  5 Amoah, Nathaniel          FR Johns Hopkin           22.40      23.42   1 
  6 Niles, Sam                FR Elizabethtow           23.90      23.49   5 
  7 Small, Hunter             SR Penn State T           23.60      23.64   4 
  8 Weck, Matthew             SO Lebanon Vall           23.60      23.65   4 
  9 Deleon, Nicolas           SO Lincoln (Pa.           23.00      23.70   2 
 10 Carrigan, Peter           FR York (Pa.)             22.90      23.71   1  23.710
 10 Rothgaber, Brandon           Unattached                        23.71  13  23.710
 12 Mann, Ean                 SO Elizabethtow           23.00      23.80   1 
 13 Reilly, Tyler             FR Ursinus                23.50      23.82   3 
 14 Harris, Jade              FR Albright               25.04      23.88  10 
 15 Provan, Brendan           SO Messiah                23.50      23.89   3  23.884
 16 Binck, Peter              SR Catholic               23.13      23.89   2  23.887
 17 Lawrence, Avery           FR Alvernia               22.87      23.89   1  23.888
 18 Heo, Jihoon                  Penn State T           25.00      23.99   9 
 19 Purnell, Kyle                Penn State T           23.50      24.00   4 
 20 Alejandro, Noah              Unattached             23.50      24.01   4 
 21 Chapey, Derek             SR Catholic               24.00      24.14   6 
 22 Boussouf, Elias           FR Johns Hopkin           23.50      24.28   3  24.276
 23 Mosquera, Antonio            Penn State T           23.77      24.28   5  24.277
 24 Imery, Ian                SO Johns Hopkin           23.50      24.28   3  24.280
 25 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel               23.65      24.33   4 
 26 Mobee, Jordan                Unattached             24.00      24.39   7 
 27 Bailey, Tyler             SR Penn State T           23.60      24.42   4  24.411
 28 Treutler, Ben             SO Johns Hopkin           23.50      24.42   3  24.416
 29 Little, Mahki             FR Albright               25.00      24.43  10 
 30 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg             25.00      24.44  10  24.434
 31 Cole, Benjamin            FR Messiah                24.50      24.44   8  24.439
 32 Edmondson, Jonah          SO Lebanon Vall           24.70      24.47   8 
 33 Saunders, Sulaiman        SO Ursinus                23.90      24.48   5 
 34 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg             25.00      24.50   9 
 35 Williams, Luke            FR Lebanon Vall           24.00      24.51   6 
 36 Zahn, Pat                 SR Messiah                24.40      24.66   8 
 37 Wedholm, Harley           SO Franklin & M           23.10      24.71   2 
 38 Corinaldi, Michael        SO McDaniel               24.25      24.74   7 
 39 Grant, Nathaniel          JR Albright               25.16      24.78  11 
 40 Maxwell, Patrick          FR Catholic               24.20      24.79   7 
 41 Prewitt-Rodriguez, Chris     Penn State T           25.00      24.81   9  24.805
 42 Mintz, Jamie              SO McDaniel               24.07      24.81   7  24.806
 43 Stango, Zach              FR McDaniel               24.42      24.81   8  24.809
 44 Bennett, Dylan            SO Alvernia               23.85      24.83   5 
 45 Holmes, Frank             FR Lincoln (Pa.           22.50      24.88   1 
 46 Kell, Richard             SO King's (Pa.)           24.17      25.11   7 
 47 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    SO Elizabethtow           24.73      25.14   8 
 48 Loehr, Adam               FR Alvernia               23.00      25.22   2  25.213
 49 Stem, Nicholas            SO York (Pa.)             23.90      25.22   6  25.214
 50 Kovacs, John              SO Gettysburg             25.00      25.30   9 
 51 Curtiss, James            FR Albright               26.71      25.35  12 
 52 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg             25.50      25.48  11 
 53 Mollin, Sam               SO Johns Hopkin           24.50      25.49   8  25.483
 54 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M           25.60      25.49  12  25.489
 55 Robinson, Rashad          SR Lincoln (Pa.           24.00      25.56   6 
 56 Thurber, Ryan             FR Messiah                25.00      25.62   9 
 57 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M                      25.64  13 
 58 Haase, Kyle               FR Catholic               23.20      25.65   2 
 59 Farkas, Jacob             JR Franklin & M           24.25      25.68   7 
 60 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                23.90      25.70   5 
 61 Higgins, Brandon          SO Gwynedd-Merc           25.10      25.73  10 
 62 Braunworth, Shane         SR Messiah                25.00      25.75  10 
 63 Ross, Quentin             JR Albright               26.51      25.79  12 
 64 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg             25.50      25.92  11 
 65 West, Alex                JR McDaniel               25.75      26.14  12 
 66 Rodgers, Grant               Penn State T           24.00      26.23   6 
 67 Schott, Andrew            FR Messiah                25.00      26.34   9 
 68 Simmers, Matthew          SO Gettysburg             25.50      26.37  11 
 69 Barnes, James             JR Gettysburg             26.50      26.41  12 
 70 Lee, Ezra                 FR Messiah                25.50      26.50  11 
 71 Maccannon, Jason          SR Messiah                25.00      26.70  10 
 72 Long, Ryan                FR Alvernia               24.00      26.73   6 
 73 Calabrese, A.J.           SO Elizabethtow           25.47      27.16  11 
 74 Rhinehart, Joel           FR Messiah                           27.17  13 
 75 LaRosa, Luke              FR Catholic                          27.24  14 
 76 McKinney, Ian             SO Catholic                          27.37  13 
 77 Lundy, Josh                  Unattached                        27.58  14 
 78 Carter, Anthony           JR Elizabethtow           26.91      28.27  12 
 79 Williamston, Deon         JR Elizabethtow           28.53      29.20  13 
 80 Parada, Isaac             FR Messiah                27.00      29.88  13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bondurich, Stephen        SR Penn State T           52.00      52.02   1 
  2 Deleon, Nicolas           SO Lincoln (Pa.           50.50      52.06   1 
  3 Forgash, Mitchell         FR King's (Pa.)           53.20      52.55   4 
  4 Rodgers, Grant               Penn State T           53.00      52.70   3 
  5 Binck, Peter              SR Catholic               51.80      52.71   1 
  6 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel               52.15      52.75   2 
  7 Sanders, Jaylen           FR Lincoln (Pa.           50.50      53.10   1 
  8 Winch, Nick               SR Elizabethtow           50.42      53.11   1 
  9 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg             53.00      53.13   3 
 10 Samuels, Kai              SO McDaniel               52.75      53.54   2 
 11 Harris, Jade              FR Albright               56.00      53.64   6 
 12 Kisi, Mikyas              JR McDaniel               52.90      54.13   3 
 13 Chapey, Derek             SR Catholic               53.50      54.33   4 
 14 Maxwell, Patrick          FR Catholic               53.00      54.35   3 
 15 Thurber, Ryan             FR Messiah                55.50      54.71   6 
 16 George, Thayne               Penn State T           54.00      54.81   5 
 17 Mollin, Sam               SO Johns Hopkin           52.90      54.95   3 
 18 Little, Mahki             FR Albright               55.50      55.01   6 
 19 Walsh, Ben                JR Franklin & M           53.00      55.16   3 
 20 Beale, Cameron            FR Lincoln (Pa.           54.00      55.22   4 
 21 Grant, Nathaniel          JR Albright               55.00      55.29   5 
 22 Holmes, Frank             FR Lincoln (Pa.           53.50      55.35   4 
 23 Stem, Nicholas            SO York (Pa.)             54.00      55.66   5 
 24 O'Hern, Drew              SO Franklin & M           53.00      55.78   4 
 25 Kugel, Zachary               Penn State T           55.00      56.17   6 
 26 Braunworth, Shane         SR Messiah                54.00      56.31   4 
 27 Dangler, JonAnthony       FR York (Pa.)             55.00      56.50   5 
 28 Hoffman, Cassidy          FR Messiah                56.00      56.98   7 
 29 West, Kyle                JR Lebanon Vall           55.50      57.52   6 
 30 McKinney, Ian             SO Catholic               57.00      57.57   7 
 31 Kardos, Zach              FR Elizabethtow           55.00      57.82   6 
 32 Smith, Dwayne             FR Albright             1:05.00      57.89   8 
 33 Barnes, James             JR Gettysburg             58.00      58.92   7 
 34 Lundy, Josh                  Unattached                        58.96   7 
 35 Stehle, Lucas             FR Elizabethtow           55.00      59.69   5 
 36 Carter, Anthony           JR Elizabethtow         1:00.15    1:02.37   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Forgash, Mitchell         FR King's (Pa.)         2:01.00    2:00.61   1 
  2 Yoquinto, Logan           FR Ursinus              1:56.00    2:00.84   1 
  3 Kelly, Andre              JR Ursinus              1:58.00    2:02.58   1 
  4 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley    FR Ursinus              1:59.00    2:03.12   1 
  5 Hurst, Connor             FR York (Pa.)           2:03.00    2:03.20   1 
  6 Williams, Daniel          SR Penn State T         1:58.00    2:03.35   1 
  7 Geisler, Matthew          SR Penn State T         2:00.00    2:03.91   1 
  8 Thompson, Tyreke          SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:58.76    2:05.43   1 
  9 Samsel, Blake             FR Elizabethtow         2:03.00    2:06.78   1 
 10 Idowu, Abdulazeez         SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.00    2:08.40   2 
 11 Doucette, Matt            SR Penn State T         2:06.00    2:08.49   2 
 12 Pouncy, Derrick           SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:58.00    2:08.76   1 
 13 Hoffman, Cassidy          FR Messiah              2:02.00    2:09.11   1 
 14 Porembski, Stephen        SO McDaniel             2:08.55    2:11.29   2 
 15 Miller, Max               SR Penn State T         2:06.00    2:12.86   2 
 16 Griffin, Noah             FR Lebanon Vall         2:05.00    2:13.11   2  2:13.103
 17 Budsock, Ethan            SR York (Pa.)           2:04.00    2:13.11   2  2:13.107
 18 Beale, Cameron            FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:10.00    2:14.15   3 
 19 DelPizzo, Alex            JR York (Pa.)           2:06.00    2:14.29   2 
 20 Braunworth, Shane         SR Messiah              2:08.82    2:14.60   2 
 21 Deleon, Nicolas           SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:00.00    2:14.70   1 
 22 Jean-Charles, Vanderson   FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:10.00    2:14.83   3 
 23 Miller, Dair              FR King's (Pa.)                    2:14.93   3 
 24 Kardos, Zach              FR Elizabethtow         2:05.00    2:15.14   2 
 25 George, Thayne               Penn State T         2:06.00    2:15.26   2 
 26 Martinez, Damian          FR Lebanon Vall         2:10.00    2:15.40   3 
 27 Haynes, Tanner            FR Lebanon Vall         2:10.00    2:15.63   3 
 28 Lingle, Dale              SR Messiah              2:10.00    2:16.54   3 
 29 Harper, O'Daiyah          SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:10.00    2:18.63   3 
 30 Laskowski, Chris          JR Gwynedd-Merc         2:15.00    2:18.87   3 
 31 Slaboda, Brandon          FR Ursinus              2:04.00    2:19.22   2 
 32 Tiday, Gabriel            FR Messiah              2:10.00    2:19.65   3 
 33 Smith, Dwayne             FR Albright             2:34.00    2:21.57   3 
 34 Gbosibo, Fopefoluwa       SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:17.51    2:21.98   3 
 35 Delmolino, Peter             Penn State T         2:15.00    2:24.86   3 
 36 Parker, Cole              SR Penn State T         2:20.00    2:44.13   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Gavin             SR McDaniel             2:28.55    2:36.12  
  2 Johnson, Kyuande          SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:36.00    2:36.19  
  3 Krieger, Zack                Unattached           2:37.00    2:40.27  
  4 Hinkel, Ben               SR York (Pa.)           2:42.00    2:43.78  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McFeaters, Tyler          SR Messiah              4:25.00    4:27.46   1 
  2 Oh, Ted                   JR Johns Hopkin         4:26.00    4:29.75   1 
  3 Pirozzi, Cosmo            JR Catholic             4:26.84    4:32.53   1 
  4 Royer, Matthew            SO Messiah              4:35.00    4:33.93   1 
  5 Ozbolt, Alex              FR Johns Hopkin         4:33.00    4:33.97   1 
  6 Armand, Jack              JR Johns Hopkin         4:26.00    4:34.24   1 
  7 Teal, James               JR Elizabethtow         4:30.00    4:36.05   1 
  8 Dembinski, Robert         SR Johns Hopkin         4:45.00    4:40.67   3 
  9 Craig, Christian          SR Penn State T         4:35.00    4:41.11   1 
 10 Condotti, Alex            SR Johns Hopkin         4:26.00    4:42.96   1 
 11 Dixon, Alex               FR Johns Hopkin         4:50.00    4:47.29   3 
 12 Walkush, Declan           SO Muhlenberg           4:39.24    4:47.50   2 
 13 Kiger, Ryan               SR Franklin & M         4:45.00    4:47.72   3 
 14 Dworzak, Michael          SR Lebanon Vall         4:42.00    4:48.16   2 
 15 Elliott, Colin            FR Elizabethtow         4:40.00    4:48.31   2 
 16 Melendez, Andres          FR Johns Hopkin         4:42.00    4:52.94   2 
 17 Taylor, Giacomo           SR Johns Hopkin         4:33.00    4:53.96   1 
 18 Kent, Hunter              SO Messiah              4:40.00    4:54.67   2 
 19 Geissinger-Tuttle, Dylan  FR Ursinus              4:39.00    4:55.12   2 
 20 Wun, Jesse                FR Ursinus              4:45.00    4:56.90   3 
 21 Franceschina, Jack        SO Messiah              4:40.00    4:57.20   2 
 22 Covert, Isaac             FR Messiah              4:45.00    4:57.48   3 
 23 McCarthy, Josiah          FR Messiah              4:45.00    4:57.78   3 
 24 Geisler, Matthew          SR Penn State T         4:40.00    5:00.79   2 
 25 Thompson, Tyreke          SO Lincoln (Pa.         4:40.00    5:01.81   2 
 26 Kotran, Benjamin          SO Franklin & M         4:55.00    5:01.86   3 
 27 Williams, Daniel          SR Penn State T         4:35.45    5:02.33   1 
 28 Porembski, Stephen        SO McDaniel             4:55.97    5:04.44   3 
 29 Harper, O'Daiyah          SR Lincoln (Pa.         5:19.55    5:23.37   3 
 30 Peluso, Joseph            FR Catholic                        5:26.37   3 
 31 Martinez, Damian          FR Lebanon Vall         5:10.00    5:31.07   3 
 32 Loyola, Ricardo           JR McDaniel             5:20.00    5:31.54   3 
 33 Pouncy, Derrick           SO Lincoln (Pa.         4:40.00    5:42.57   2 
 34 Gbosibo, Fopefoluwa       SO Lincoln (Pa.         5:25.00    6:07.21   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     JR Elizabethtow         8:45.00    8:40.82   1 
  2 Bhat, Vipul               JR Johns Hopkin         8:45.00    8:42.16   1 
  3 Richwall, Jason           JR Muhlenberg           8:57.24    8:43.05   1 
  4 Schott, Benjamin          SR Messiah              8:40.00    8:45.69   1 
  5 Peters, Kevin             SR Johns Hopkin         8:52.00    8:56.85   1 
  6 Pourshalchi, Scott        SR Johns Hopkin         8:45.00    9:05.33   1 
  7 Laidlaw, Sean             FR Johns Hopkin         8:48.00    9:05.94   1 
  8 Saxon, Jacob              SR Muhlenberg           8:59.24    9:07.17   1 
  9 Munro, Kyle               SR Lebanon Vall         9:00.00    9:15.75   1 
 10 Brady, Noah               SR Lebanon Vall         9:15.00    9:19.92   2 
 11 Buckwalter, Silas         FR Messiah              9:10.00    9:20.73   1 
 12 Schoener, Will            SO Elizabethtow         9:05.00    9:21.83   1 
 13 Santis, Garrett           JR Lebanon Vall         9:00.00    9:22.70   1 
 14 Amos, Tyler               FR Johns Hopkin         9:15.00    9:23.91   2 
 15 Pollack, Jakob            SO Johns Hopkin         8:57.79    9:27.15   1 
 16 Dyche, Brandin            SR Messiah              9:30.00    9:27.37   2 
 17 Voyack, Andrew            JR Ursinus              9:15.00    9:28.86   2 
 18 Scheib, Alex              JR Messiah              9:10.00    9:29.09   1 
 19 Funge, Chris              SR Muhlenberg           9:12.24    9:34.11   2 
 20 Wolfe, Adam               FR Elizabethtow         9:05.00    9:36.44   1 
 21 Mazullo, Logan            JR Ursinus              9:15.00    9:39.30   2 
 22 Griffin, Noah             FR Lebanon Vall         9:20.00    9:43.37   2 
 23 LaPointe, Joseph          JR Catholic             9:05.00    9:44.31   1 
 24 Meyer, Jacob              JR Johns Hopkin         9:05.00    9:45.18   1 
 25 Dworzak, Michael          SR Lebanon Vall         9:45.00    9:49.77   2 
 26 Duncklee, Michael         SR King's (Pa.)        10:03.83    9:51.11   2 
 27 Labenberg, Darren         SR Elizabethtow         9:35.00    9:52.28   2 
 28 Michels, Daniel           SO King's (Pa.)         9:45.97    9:52.35   2 
 29 Rivera, Armani            JR Gwynedd-Merc         9:55.00    9:54.70   2 
 30 McAllister, Ryan          FR Messiah              9:50.00   10:03.02   2 
 31 Haynes, Tanner            FR Lebanon Vall         9:45.00   10:08.90   2 
 32 Falkner, Benjamin         SO Messiah             10:45.00   10:10.20   2 
 33 Guissanie, Derek          FR Messiah             10:00.00   10:19.67   2 
 34 Schoch, Matthew           SO King's (Pa.)        10:36.88   10:19.70   2 
 35 Gillett, Paul             FR Catholic                       10:26.84   2 
 36 Daroowalla, Cyrus         SR McDaniel            10:30.00   10:54.52   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murray, PJ                JR Johns Hopkin        15:10.66   14:54.58   1 
  2 Pangallozzi, Jared        SO Johns Hopkin        14:56.21   14:58.11   1 
  3 Hickson, Oliver           SR Johns Hopkin        15:05.00   15:15.50   1 
  4 King, Andrew              JR Johns Hopkin        15:05.00   15:19.15   1 
  5 Delahanty, Connor         SO Johns Hopkin        15:10.00   15:21.98   1 
  6 Doran, Alex               SR Johns Hopkin        15:05.00   15:29.08   1 
  7 Alansky, Tyler            SR Elizabethtow        15:11.00   15:31.08   1 
  8 Patel, Panth              SR Johns Hopkin        15:10.00   15:31.96   1 
  9 McDaid, James             JR Ursinus             15:20.00   15:45.86   1 
 10 Lofties, Zachary          SR Messiah             15:40.00   15:49.60   1 
 11 Myers, Christopher        JR Elizabethtow        15:50.00   15:54.52   2 
 12 Howe, Will                SO Johns Hopkin        15:45.00   16:04.39   1 
 13 Pitt, Garrett             SO Johns Hopkin        15:45.00   16:05.87   1 
 14 Joshi, Aditya             JR Johns Hopkin        15:25.00   16:07.91   1 
 15 Reed, Trevor                 Unattached          15:30.00   16:08.97   1 
 16 Mummert, Kirk             SR Messiah             15:55.00   16:12.55   2 
 17 Braun, Jeff               SR Johns Hopkin        15:27.11   16:12.87   1 
 18 Fitzgee, Galen            SO Messiah             15:50.00   16:13.91   2 
 19 Higgs, Matt               FR Messiah             16:00.00   16:21.27   2 
 20 Smith, Colm               FR Elizabethtow        15:50.00   16:31.10   2 
 21 Long, Chad                FR Messiah             16:30.00   16:32.62   2 
 22 Denlinger, Eric           SR Messiah             16:30.00   16:34.20   2 
 23 Schaaf, Christian         FR Elizabethtow        16:00.00   16:38.69   2 
 24 Witmer, Timothy           SO Elizabethtow        16:15.00   16:38.94   2 
 25 Mears, Isaac              JR Johns Hopkin        15:55.00   16:39.34   2 
 26 Thompson, Shaun           JR McDaniel            16:40.00   16:57.44   2 
 27 Barley, Adam              SR Messiah             16:45.00   18:16.57   2 
 28 Cosentino, Mario          FR Messiah             18:00.00   18:43.54   2 
 -- Melius, Tyler             NA Unattached          15:20.00        DNF   1 
 -- Kugel, Zachary               Penn State T        19:30.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin            8.91       8.69   1 
  2 Boussouf, Elias           FR Johns Hopkin            8.90       8.89   1 
  3 Buhr, Owen                FR Lebanon Vall            9.50       8.94   2 
  4 Bosworth, Derek           JR Elizabethtow            9.04       9.03   1 
  5 Rogers, Graydon           SO Elizabethtow            8.88       9.22   1 
  6 Dreitlein, Michael        SO Catholic                8.97       9.24   1 
  7 Grauer, Logan             FR Lebanon Vall            9.50       9.31   2 
  8 Schott, Andrew            FR Messiah                 9.30       9.40   2 
  9 Curtiss, James            FR Albright               10.65       9.43   3 
 10 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                9.24       9.45   1 
 11 Rhinehart, Joel           FR Messiah                            9.61   3 
 12 Simmers, Matthew          SO Gettysburg             10.00       9.69   3 
 13 Loehr, Adam               FR Alvernia                9.50       9.79   2 
 14 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            9.32       9.86   2 
 15 Engelhardt, Bryce            Penn State T            9.30       9.92   2 
 16 Higgins, Brandon          SO Gwynedd-Merc            9.25       9.99   2 
 17 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg             10.50      10.10   3 
 18 Stehle, Lucas             FR Elizabethtow           10.00      10.37   3 
 19 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M                      10.64   3 
 20 Whitsett, Alec            SO Lebanon Vall            9.90      10.84   2 
 21 Dreitlein, Max            SO Catholic               10.27      11.24   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:27.00    3:29.97   1 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:22.00    3:30.19   1 
  3 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                3:27.00    3:33.83   1 
  4 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                          3:35.00    3:37.48   2 
  5 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                3:34.00    3:38.12   2 
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:39.66   1 
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               3:39.00    3:39.67   3 
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:33.00    3:39.73   2 
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                     3:32.25    3:40.95   2 
 10 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:43.80   1 
 11 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               3:39.00    3:43.90   3 
 12 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:44.10   3 
 13 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:37.00    3:46.56   3 
 14 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          3:35.72    3:47.16   2 
 15 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                          3:35.00    3:49.79   2 
 16 Lincoln (Pa.)  'C'                                3:40.00    3:50.12   3 
 17 Penn State T&F Club  'C'                          3:40.00    3:50.67   3 
 18 Alvernia  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:52.92   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                     8:08.08    8:38.51  
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   8:20.00    9:38.53  
 
Men High Jump SH - 1.55m
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin           2.00m      2.00m  
  2 Marcelino, Jake           SR Catholic               1.94m      1.90m  
  3 Crebbin, Zachary          FR Ursinus                1.88m     J1.90m  
  4 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg             1.85m      1.85m  
  5 Stephenson, Tyler         SR Elizabethtow           1.83m      1.80m  
  6 Mott, Jefferson           FR Franklin & M           1.85m     J1.80m  
  7 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin           1.77m     J1.80m  
  8 Nelson, Matthew           FR King's (Pa.)           1.80m     J1.80m  
  9 Rogers, Graydon           SO Elizabethtow           1.78m     J1.80m  
 10 Doherty, Sean             JR King's (Pa.)           1.78m      1.75m  
 10 Fegely, Ivan              FR Alvernia               1.85m      1.75m  
 12 Robert, Shoff             FR Lebanon Vall           1.83m     J1.75m  
 12 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg             1.70m     J1.75m  
 14 Cekella, Caleb            FR Lebanon Vall           1.83m     J1.75m  
 15 Willis, Kenan             FR Lincoln (Pa.           1.70m      1.65m  
 16 Loehr, Adam               FR Alvernia               1.75m     J1.65m  
 17 Reever, Logan             SO Lebanon Vall           1.60m      1.60m  
 18 Meisenhelter, Robert      SO Lebanon Vall           1.60m      1.55m  
 -- Carrigan, Peter           FR York (Pa.)             1.65m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault SH - 2.90m
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huang, Benjamin           SR Johns Hopkin           4.40m      4.46m  
  2 Christner, Caleb          JR Messiah                4.10m      4.10m  
  3 Brownstein, Jesse         JR Lebanon Vall           3.97m      3.95m  
  4 Miller, Dawsen            FR Lebanon Vall           3.90m     J3.95m  
  5 Miller, Clayton           FR Messiah                           3.80m  
  6 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg             3.66m     J3.80m  
  7 Miller, Eliot             JR Lebanon Vall           3.90m     J3.80m  
  8 Frawley, Dillon           JR Catholic               4.11m      3.65m  
  9 Rhinehart, Joel           FR Messiah                           3.50m  
 10 Carlson, Timothy          FR Johns Hopkin           4.00m     J3.50m  
 11 Sprankle, Kenyon          FR Ursinus                           3.35m  
 12 Farkas, Jacob             JR Franklin & M           3.60m     J3.35m  
 13 Keefer, Trevor            FR Alvernia               3.50m     J3.35m  
 14 Chang, Vincent            FR York (Pa.)             3.20m      3.05m  
 15 DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick   FR Elizabethtow           3.50m     J3.05m  
 16 Karaman, Thaddeus         FR Gettysburg             3.66m      2.90m  
 -- Bentancourt, Christian    SR York (Pa.)             3.95m         NH  
 -- Pavlik, Conner            JR Elizabethtow           3.05m         NH  
 -- LaRosa, Luke              FR Catholic               3.35m         NH  
 -- Doherty, Sean             JR King's (Pa.)           2.95m         NH  
 -- Wrobleski, Kevin          FR King's (Pa.)                         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin           7.43m      6.95m  
  2 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin           6.80m      6.71m  
  3 Willis, Kenan             FR Lincoln (Pa.           5.00m      6.31m  
  4 Sanders, Jaylen           FR Lincoln (Pa.           6.20m      6.21m  
  5 Provan, Brendan           SO Messiah                6.12m      6.03m  
  6 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel               6.27m     J6.03m  
  7 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel               6.37m      5.98m  
  8 McGrath, Scott            FR Gettysburg             5.80m      5.94m  
  9 Price, Markeith              Unattached             6.55m      5.89m  
 10 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg             6.00m      5.88m  
 11 Stephenson, Tyler         SR Elizabethtow           6.35m      5.82m  
 12 Nelson, Matthew           FR King's (Pa.)           6.05m     J5.82m  
 13 Watson, Joshua            SO York (Pa.)             6.03m     J5.82m  
 14 Mate, Jeffrey             SR Penn State T           6.43m      5.81m  
 15 Mott, Jefferson           FR Franklin & M           6.20m      5.79m  
 16 Rodgers, Grant               Penn State T           6.30m      5.74m  
 17 Bosworth, Derek           JR Elizabethtow           5.81m      5.70m  
 18 Ross, Quentin             JR Albright               5.74m      5.69m  
 19 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel               6.07m      5.66m  
 20 Hamme, Alexander          SR Lebanon Vall           6.00m      5.65m  
 21 Reynolds, Curtis          JR Elizabethtow           5.94m      5.62m  
 22 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg             5.90m      5.60m  
 23 Pecaitis, Joseph          SR Penn State T           5.20m      5.49m  
 24 Bentancourt, Christian    SR York (Pa.)             5.94m      5.27m  
 25 West, Alex                JR McDaniel               5.65m      4.82m  
 26 Anuar Bin Sin, Saiful        Penn State T           5.20m      4.78m  
 27 Reever, Logan             SO Lebanon Vall           5.30m      4.69m  
 -- Robert, Shoff             FR Lebanon Vall           5.90m       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mott, Jefferson           FR Franklin & M          13.40m     13.49m  
  2 Marcelino, Jake           SR Catholic              13.59m    J13.49m  
  3 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg            11.80m     13.02m  
  4 Carlson, Timothy          FR Johns Hopkin          13.00m     12.68m  
  5 Fegely, Ivan              FR Alvernia              12.50m     12.56m  
  6 Robert, Shoff             FR Lebanon Vall          12.00m     12.49m  
  7 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel              12.89m     12.42m  
  8 Reynolds, Curtis          JR Elizabethtow          12.72m     12.41m  
  9 Bosworth, Derek           JR Elizabethtow          12.54m     11.93m  
 10 Watson, Joshua            SO York (Pa.)            11.50m     11.62m  
 11 Hamme, Alexander          SR Lebanon Vall          12.00m     11.60m  
 12 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg            12.00m     11.47m  
 13 McGrath, Scott            FR Gettysburg            11.25m     11.32m  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel              15.35m     15.72m  
  2 Potter, Solomon           SR Lincoln (Pa.          14.82m     13.33m  
  3 Le Cadre, Justin          FR King's (Pa.)          12.00m     12.82m  
  4 Ni, Jackie                SO King's (Pa.)          12.35m     12.69m  
  5 Morgan, Wesley               Unattached            12.41m     12.61m  
  6 McMann, Griffin           SO Ursinus               14.23m     12.58m  
  7 Nelo, Anthony             FR York (Pa.)            13.67m     12.40m  
  8 Dyrli, Erik               SR Messiah               13.16m     12.38m  
  9 Pannapacker, Stone        FR York (Pa.)            12.30m     12.10m  
 10 Pilawski, Christian       FR Messiah                          12.02m  
 11 Moye, James               SO McDaniel              11.90m     11.96m  
 12 West, Alex                JR McDaniel              11.47m     11.77m  
 13 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus                          11.63m  
 14 Scott, Jason              FR Alvernia              10.70m     11.55m  
 15 Psaradakis, George        SO Ursinus               10.97m     11.32m  
 16 Lindley, Nick             JR York (Pa.)            11.83m     11.30m  
 17 Becker, Sean              FR Johns Hopkin          11.00m     10.93m  
 18 Ardle, Alex               SR York (Pa.)            11.54m     10.83m  
 19 McKernan, Billy           SO Ursinus               11.61m     10.75m  
 20 Bubenchik, Jason          SR Elizabethtow           9.58m     10.70m  
 21 Villareal, Nick           FR McDaniel               9.60m     10.65m  
 22 Wrobleski, J. Garry       FR Lebanon Vall          11.00m     10.37m  
 23 Price, Brian              FR Elizabethtow                     10.09m  
 24 Kostohryz, Stephen        FR Gettysburg            11.00m      9.66m  
 25 Linsday, Joeseph          FR Lincoln (Pa.          12.20m      9.58m  
 26 Reever, Logan             SO Lebanon Vall          10.00m      9.23m  
 27 Strubinger, Matthew       SO Elizabethtow                      9.15m  
 28 Fernandez, Gabriel        SR Alvernia               8.90m      8.68m  
 29 Doherty, Sean             JR King's (Pa.)           8.15m      8.44m  
 30 Sharp, Niclas             SO Lebanon Vall           9.20m      8.35m  
 31 Powell, James             SO King's (Pa.)                      7.98m  
 32 Johnson, Brody            JR Ursinus                           7.94m  
 33 Urrutia, Joshua           FR Franklin & M                      6.20m  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ni, Jackie                SO King's (Pa.)          14.94m     14.85m  
  2 Le Cadre, Justin          FR King's (Pa.)          14.00m     14.55m  
  3 Wrobleski, J. Garry       FR Lebanon Vall          11.00m     13.49m  
  4 Morgan, Wesley               Unattached            11.41m     13.43m  
  5 Galbraith, Nick           FR Ursinus                          12.12m  
  6 Nelo, Anthony             FR York (Pa.)            12.73m     12.10m  
  7 Psaradakis, George        SO Ursinus               10.63m     10.68m  
  8 Zigarelli, Zachary        FR Messiah                          10.66m  
  9 Pope, Paul                SR York (Pa.)            11.04m     10.23m  
 10 Fernandez, Gabriel        SR Alvernia               9.60m     10.14m  
 11 Scott, Jason              FR Alvernia                          9.41m  
 12 Bubenchik, Jason          SR Elizabethtow                      9.32m  
 13 Price, Brian              FR Elizabethtow                      9.26m  
 14 McKernan, Billy           SO Ursinus               10.10m      8.70m  
 15 Sharp, Niclas             SO Lebanon Vall           9.80m      8.58m  
 16 Strubinger, Matthew       SO Elizabethtow                      8.28m  
 17 Pannapacker, Stone        FR York (Pa.)             7.90m      7.40m  
 18 Kostohryz, Stephen        FR Gettysburg                        6.73m  
 -- Dyrli, Erik               SR Messiah               12.63m       FOUL  
 -- Urrutia, Joshua           FR Franklin & M                       FOUL