Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2019 09:50 PM
                   UCF Black & Gold - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019                   
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                                   UCF Track                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 1.53m
 1.58m, 1.63m, 1.68m, 1.73m, 1.78m, 1.83m, 1.88m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Labiche, Lissa      JR South Caroli             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2       Ramsey, Taylor      FR Northern Ill             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Harris, Jada        JR Umass Amhers             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4       Mirkes, Lindsey     SO Marquette                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5       Suse, Paige         SR Northeastern             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Marchan, Breanne    JR Marquette                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Fields, Jordan      SO South Caroli             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8       McClowry, Marin     SO Marquette                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9       Locker, Latisha     JR Alabama Stat             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10       Ho, Ashley          SO North Caroli             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11       Christensen, Erica  SO Keiser Unive             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 --       Paquette, Kristen   FR Embry-Riddle                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --       Kopec, Kira         SO Umass Amhers                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --       Jeffery, Dymier     FR South Caroli                NH            
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Jones, Emma         SO Umass Amhers               DNS            
     1.53 
      DNS 
 --       Burke, Marissa      FR Embry-Riddle               DNS            
     1.53 
      DNS 
 --       Harris, Jersey      FR North Caroli               DNS            
     1.53 
      DNS 
 --       Snyder, Nicolette   SO Keiser Unive               DNS            
     1.53 
      DNS 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Armstrong, Daniel   JR Marquette                2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Franklin, Kobe      FR South Caroli             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Reid, JaTory        JR North Caroli             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Cade, Marcus        FR Alabama Stat             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Daniel, Earnest     SO Rowan                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Scott, Airrion      FR Rowan                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --       Magre, Phillips     FR Northeastern                NH            
     1.90 1.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Brown, Jamie        SR Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.90 1.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Wijayasinha, Steva  SR Embry-Riddle                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --       Abdullah, Hamza     FR Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --       Eggers, William     SR Marquette                   NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --       Lebron, Julio       FR Rowan                       NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --       Houston, Jamar         Power House                DNS            
     1.90 
      DNS 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Breske, Nicole         Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Seraphine, Rachel   FR Marquette                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
      XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Saifi, Leah         SO Northeastern             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  4       Buechler, Brielle   SO Marquette                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Bryan, Madison         UCF                      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 --       Schafers, Summer    JR Unattached                  NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --       Pickney, Alexis     SR Alabama Stat                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 --       Blalock, Adele      SO South Caroli                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 --       Locker, Latisha     JR Alabama Stat                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 --       Sweatman, Hailey    JR South Caroli                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Woodley, Armand     SR South Caroli             5.10m   16-08.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2       Jemison, Cameron    SO Marquette                4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Eggers, William     SR Marquette                4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      OPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       McEvoy, Timothy     SO South Caroli             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4       Clark, Dan          JR University o             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6       Bertrand, Mark      SO Embry-Riddle             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Moreno, Sebastian   JR Paraguay                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8       Goins, Javaris      JR Alabama Stat             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9       Womble, Benjamin    SO South Caroli             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 10       Trahan, Chaaka      JR Alabama Stat             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Timm, Chris         SR University o                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Rabinowitz, Seth    FR South Caroli                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPX  PPP   XX 
 --       Couchell, Nicholas  SR South Caroli                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Simpson, Bryce      JR South Caroli                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Green, Floyd        SR Alabama Stat               DNS            
     3.50 
      DNS 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Pate, Janel         SR North Caroli             6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     5.83m(0.3) 6.01m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.74m(1.3)
  2       Stanley, Makyla     SR South Caroli             5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.72m(0.5) 5.63m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.86m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
  3       Griffin, Khailah    SO Northeastern             5.72m   1.2  18-09.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.72m(1.2) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.7) 5.43m(+0.0)
  4       Cobb, Michelle      SO North Caroli             5.72m   1.7  18-09.25 
     5.72m(1.7) 5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5       Whyte, Jehvania     SR Northern Ill             5.65m   0.7  18-06.50 
     5.57m(0.1) 5.65m(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.56m(+0.0)
  6       Majors, Kenyae      SO Northern Ill             5.63m  -0.5  18-05.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.62m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.61m(1.5) 5.63m(-0.5)
  7       Riley, Diamond      FR Northern Ill             5.54m   1.4  18-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  8       Nyemeck, Ivana      SO Umass Amhers             5.46m   0.8  17-11.00 
     5.30m(1.1) 5.46m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  9       Srinivasan, Shraey  SO Northeastern             5.43m   2.0  17-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.43m(2.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
 10       Antoine, Javonne    SR North Caroli             5.39m   0.6  17-08.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 5.39m(0.6)         
 11       Marko, Madison      JR Marquette                5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.37m(+0.0)         
 12       Reed, China         SO Alabama Stat             5.36m   1.8  17-07.00 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13       Reicherts, Daniell  FR Umass Amhers             5.30m   2.4  17-04.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.25m(2.2) 5.30m(2.4)         
 14       Sherwood, Catherin  SR Marquette                5.19m   2.7  17-00.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.19m(2.7) FOUL(0.7)         
 15       Kopec, Kira         SO Umass Amhers             5.16m   2.1  16-11.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.16m(2.1) FOUL(0.9)         
 16       Val, Ariayanna      SO Alabama Stat             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 17       Ramsey, Taylor      FR Northern Ill             5.12m   1.6  16-09.75 
     5.12m(1.6) 5.12m(1.6) FOUL(1.7)         
 18       Castle, Rose        SR Northeastern             4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.8) 4.88m(+0.0)         
 19       Marshall, Julia     SR Northeastern             4.82m   0.7  15-09.75 
     4.82m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.9)         
 20       Anderson, Alexis    SR Central Stat             4.81m  -1.1  15-09.50 
     4.62m(1.3) 4.81m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4)         
 21       Howard, Akaila      JR Central Stat             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     4.72m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.1)         
 22       Trimble, Jasmyne    SR Unattached               4.67m   0.1  15-04.00 
     4.67m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-1.2)         
 23       Rollins, Jewel      JR Central Stat             4.48m   1.3  14-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.48m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 24       Campbell, Deja      FR Central Stat             4.44m   0.3  14-07.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 4.44m(0.3)         
 25       Trimble, Karen      SR Unattached               2.23m   1.3   7-03.75 
     2.23m(1.3) 2.12m(+0.0) 2.03m(-1.4)         
 --       Jones, Emma         SO Umass Amhers               DNS   NWI           
 --       Williams, Tyra      JR Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 --       Cole, Jordae        SO Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 --       Brown, Daisha       SR Embry-Riddle               DNS   NWI           
 --       MacLure, Kristina   JR Rhode Island               DNS   NWI           
 --       Snyder, Nicolette   SO Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 --       D'Oliveira, Devin      UCF                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Kucher, Federico       Austria (Lac             7.34m   0.9  24-01.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.87m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) ND(1.1) 6.68m(-1.4) 7.34m(0.9)
  2       Jones, Tyler        SO South Caroli             7.19m   0.1  23-07.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.74m(1.1) 7.19m(0.1) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
  3       Cade, Marcus        FR Alabama Stat             7.18m   1.3  23-06.75 
     6.56m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.98m(+0.0) 6.77m(-1.4) 6.97m(+0.0) 7.18m(1.3)
  4       Brown, Jamie        SR Alabama Stat             7.17m   0.8  23-06.25 
     6.66m(+0.0) 6.65m(1.1) 6.99m(0.9) 6.43m(-2.2) ND(0.6) 7.17m(0.8)
  5       Johnson, Samuel     SO Marquette                6.96m   0.2  22-10.00 
     6.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.96m(0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 6.45m(-0.4) FOUL(0.9)
  6       Eggers, William     SR Marquette                6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25 
     6.86m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  7       Keys, Joseph        SO Marquette                6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
     6.65m(+0.0) 6.62m(0.3) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  8       Coyle, Rakim        FR Rowan                    6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.39m(1.6) 6.55m(0.5) 6.62m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.63m(+0.0)
  9       Samuels, Jordan     SR Northeastern             6.53m  -0.3  21-05.25 
     6.34m(0.5) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.38m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.48m(-1.3) 6.53m(-0.3)
 10       Richard, Francis    SO Rowan                    6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50 
     6.49m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2)
 11       Trinidad, Juan Mat  FR Embry-Riddle             6.45m   0.2  21-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.45m(0.2) ND(+0.0)         
 12       Pierre, Ray         FR Southeastern             6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0)         
 13       Djangmah, Matthew   SO Embry-Riddle             6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     6.43m(+0.0) ND(1.6) ND(0.5)         
 14       Womble, Benjamin    SO South Caroli             6.36m   0.1  20-10.50 
     6.36m(0.1) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 15       Daniel, Earnest     SO Rowan                    6.20m   0.2  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) ND(0.3)         
 16       Trahan, Chaaka      JR Alabama Stat             6.17m   1.3  20-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.17m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17       Givens, Adrian      FR Central Stat             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.13m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 18       Williams, David     FR Central Stat             5.58m   0.3  18-03.75 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.1) 5.58m(0.3)         
 19       Dean, John-Paul     JR Embry-Riddle             5.42m   1.9  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.9) ND(1.6) ND(2.3)         
 --       Owens, John         SO Rowan                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3)         
 --       Houston, Jamar         Power House                DNS   NWI           
 --       Davis, Jamar        FR North Caroli               DNS   NWI           
 --       Mckenzie, Giovanni  FR Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 --       Moore, Isaiah       SR South Caroli               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Antoine, Javonne    SR North Caroli            12.37m  +0.0  40-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.37m(+0.0) 12.26m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 12.02m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2       Cobb, Michelle      SO North Caroli            12.37m  +0.0  40-07.00 
     11.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.95m(1.1) 12.26m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 12.37m(+0.0)
  3       Davidson, Daneesha     UCF                     12.33m   0.3  40-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.30m(+0.0) 12.33m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4       Whyte, Jehvania     SR Northern Ill            12.22m   0.4  40-01.25 
     11.39m(0.3) 12.04m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 12.22m(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  5       Riley, Diamond      FR Northern Ill            11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 11.60m(0.1) 11.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 11.91m(+0.0)
  6       Potter, Briana         UCF                     11.80m   1.2  38-08.75 
     11.49m(+0.0) 11.78m(1.6) 11.80m(1.2) 11.31m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.59m(+0.0)
  7       Castle, Rose        SR Northeastern            11.70m  +0.0  38-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.63m(1.3) 11.58m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.58m(+0.0) 11.70m(+0.0)
  8       Srinivasan, Shraey  SO Northeastern            11.66m   0.6  38-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.66m(0.6) 11.02m(0.7) 10.68m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  9       Nyemeck, Ivana      SO Umass Amhers            11.57m   1.1  37-11.50 
     11.43m(+0.0) 11.57m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.03m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
 10       Brown, Daisha       SR Embry-Riddle            11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50 
     11.54m(+0.0) 11.46m(0.7) 11.06m(+0.0)         
 11       Bradley-Macklin, K     UCF                     10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 10.47m(+0.0)         
 --       Arroyo, Ashley      JR Umass Amhers              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Brandt, Sydney         Florida Runn              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Cole, Jordae        SO Keiser Unive              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Howard, Akaila      JR Central Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Murphy, Alanna      JR Snhu                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9)         
 --       Sherwood, Catherin  SR Marquette                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Reed, China         SO Alabama Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2)         
 --       Howard, Amaya       FR Central Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Snyder, Nicolette   SO Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 --       Williams, Tyra      JR Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Randrianasolo, Yan  SR South Caroli            15.61m  +0.0  51-02.75 
     14.19m(0.9) 14.82m(+0.0) 14.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.61m(+0.0) 15.12m(+0.0)
  2       Tiller, Michael        Unattached              14.96m  +0.0  49-01.00 
     14.95m(0.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 14.96m(+0.0)
  3       Cade, Marcus        FR Alabama Stat            13.82m   0.5  45-04.25 
     13.82m(0.5) 13.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4       Samuels, Jordan     SR Northeastern            13.82m   0.6  45-04.25 
     13.82m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 13.64m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  5       Richard, Francis    SO Rowan                   13.65m   0.8  44-09.50 
     13.65m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6       Daniel, Earnest     SO Rowan                   13.49m  +0.0  44-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
 --       Djangmah, Matthew   SO Embry-Riddle              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
 --       Mckenzie, Giovanni  FR Keiser Unive              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
 --       Pierre, Ray         FR Southeastern               DNS   NWI           
 --       Brown, Jamie        SR Alabama Stat               DNS   NWI           
 --       Trinidad, Juan Mat  FR Embry-Riddle               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Tutti, Trinity         Club Sisu Th            51.75m     169-09 
      48.73m  FOUL  49.37m  FOUL  51.75m  46.83m
  2       tutson, majesty        Unattached              50.63m     166-01 
      50.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Holland, Carisma    FR South Caroli            43.78m     143-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.85m  41.55m  43.78m  FOUL
  4       Russell, Soteria       UCF                     42.65m     139-11 
      FOUL  40.03m  FOUL  42.65m  42.34m  FOUL
  5       Taitel, Zoe         SR Northeastern            42.53m     139-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.28m  42.37m  39.83m  42.53m
  6       Thompson, Kristen   JR Alabama Stat            42.17m     138-04 
      38.23m  FOUL  FOUL  35.75m  40.52m  42.17m
  7       Knobbe, Keely       SR Marquette               40.69m     133-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.68m  FOUL  40.63m  40.69m
  8       Andrews, Samantha   SO Rhode Island            40.57m     133-01 
      40.57m  FOUL  FOUL  37.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Gustely, Phoebe     SO Embry-Riddle            40.43m     132-08 
      FOUL  39.66m  FOUL  38.00m  38.92m  40.43m
 10       Reliford, Xiquaria  JR Alabama Stat            37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.36m  FOUL         
 11       Atkins, Shanell        UCF                     37.33m     122-06 
      37.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Gustely, Sophia     FR Embry-Riddle            37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       Gaudin, Grace       FR North Caroli            36.65m     120-03 
      FOUL  36.65m  FOUL         
 14       Redwood, Leeyan     JR Northeastern            36.64m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.64m  FOUL         
 15       Notarfrancesco, Da  SO Umass Amhers            34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.94m         
 16       Isenard, Christina  SR Embry-Riddle            34.32m     112-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.32m         
 17       Cagle, Lizzy        FR Marquette               32.85m     107-09 
      32.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       LaDere, Lauren      SO Umass Amhers            32.47m     106-06 
      32.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19       Gambacorta, Nina    SO South Caroli            32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Botts, Molly        SO Rhode Island            31.64m     103-10 
      FOUL  31.64m  FOUL         
 21       Flando, Allie       SO Marquette               31.31m     102-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.31m           
 22       Nwankwo, Princess   FR Southeastern            29.21m      95-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.21m         
 23       Cadet Joram, Balla  JR Keiser Unive            20.73m      68-00 
      20.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Wolf, Leah          SR Rhode Island              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Senoo, Priscilla    SR Northeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Stinyard, Keyvyn    FR Southeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bussard, Paige      SR Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --       Powers, Lindsey     SR Franklin & M               DNS            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #    6 Thomas, Jared         Unattached              52.38m     171-10 
      48.68m  50.08m  50.53m  52.38m  50.70m  51.34m
  2       Paul, Malik         JR South Caroli            49.98m     164-00 
      FOUL  43.28m  45.16m  48.86m  FOUL  49.98m
  3       Fortenberry, Tyson  SO North Caroli            48.74m     159-11 
      45.21m  48.69m  48.09m  FOUL  48.74m  47.90m
  4       Lubelski, Brodie    JR Embry-Riddle            48.60m     159-05 
      48.60m  FOUL  48.09m  46.96m  48.60m  47.33m
  5       McKinney, Brendan   SR Marquette               47.41m     155-06 
      46.02m  46.23m  45.35m  47.41m  45.70m  46.86m
  6       Haynes, Michael     SR Embry-Riddle            46.73m     153-04 
      43.71m  46.73m  45.91m  39.89m  42.65m  46.27m
  7       Kemp, Caesar        SO Alabama Stat            46.12m     151-04 
      44.33m  45.10m  45.36m  FOUL  46.12m  46.12m
  8       Manuel, Kyle        FR Southeastern            45.98m     150-10 
      45.98m  45.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Howard, Terrance    SR Marquette               45.94m     150-09 
      FOUL  44.53m  FOUL  45.94m  FOUL  45.12m
 10       Canistracci, Andre  SO Northeastern            43.85m     143-10 
      FOUL  43.85m  FOUL         
 11       Carpenter, Zackary  SO Embry-Riddle            42.24m     138-07 
      42.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Davenport, Isaiah   FR South Caroli            41.23m     135-03 
      41.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       McKeough, Spencer   SR Northeastern            40.16m     131-09 
      40.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Bobet, Terrence     SO Embry-Riddle            39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  39.63m  FOUL         
 15       Labrada, Andy       FR Southeastern            38.98m     127-11 
      38.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16       Voudrie, Vinnie     FR Marquette               35.86m     117-08 
      FOUL  35.86m  FOUL         
 17       Williams, Javion    SO Central Stat            34.39m     112-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.39m         
 18       Pearson, Jacob      FR Alabama Stat            32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  32.99m  FOUL         
 19       Davis, Brandon      SR Franklin & M            31.42m     103-01 
      FOUL  31.42m  FOUL         
 20       Powell, Rondy       SO Keiser Unive            31.11m     102-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.11m         
 --       Green, Floyd        SR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Allen, Giovanni     FR Southeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Goins, Javaris      JR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 --       Cantillo, Alessand  SO Keiser Unive               DNS            
 --       Charon, Darius      SO Keiser Unive               DNS            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Durant, Gabby          UCF                     59.99m     196-10 
      49.26m  FOUL  55.20m  FOUL  59.99m  56.46m
  2       Badley-Costello, J     Club Sisu Th            59.68m     195-10 
      54.35m  FOUL  59.10m  56.91m  59.68m  FOUL
  3       Belvit, Erica       JR Northeastern            58.35m     191-05 
      56.32m  FOUL  53.52m  FOUL  58.35m  FOUL
  4       Carter, Jhane'         UCF                     55.64m     182-06 
      55.22m  54.64m  54.99m  55.14m  55.64m  53.44m
  5       Knobbe, Keely       SR Marquette               53.73m     176-03 
      52.75m  49.27m  FOUL  53.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Murphy, Amanda      SO South Caroli            52.04m     170-09 
      50.50m  FOUL  52.04m  51.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Cooper, Monae       SR Northeastern            51.26m     168-02 
      51.26m  51.01m  FOUL  FOUL  49.67m  FOUL
  8       Andrews, Samantha   SO Rhode Island            50.51m     165-08 
      FOUL  49.52m  49.03m  50.51m  FOUL  48.74m
  9       Notarfrancesco, Da  SO Umass Amhers            49.83m     163-06 
      49.83m  FOUL  46.35m  43.63m  45.49m  48.12m
 10       Botts, Molly        SO Rhode Island            48.85m     160-03 
      48.85m  FOUL  48.60m  48.32m  48.69m  FOUL
 11       Russell, Soteria       UCF                     47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  44.02m  45.65m         
 12       Atkins, Shanell        UCF                     46.21m     151-07 
      45.67m  FOUL  46.21m         
 13       Hodgson, Amanda     SR Marquette               45.42m     149-00 
      45.37m  45.42m  45.06m         
 14       Swanson, Lauren     SR Northeastern            45.33m     148-09 
      44.39m  45.33m  45.03m         
 15       Gaudin, Grace       FR North Caroli            44.35m     145-06 
      37.41m  44.35m  FOUL         
 16       Isenard, Christina  SR Embry-Riddle            42.99m     141-00 
      41.55m  FOUL  42.99m         
 17       Voudrie, Monica     SR Marquette               41.36m     135-08 
      41.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Williams, Bridgett  JR Alabama Stat            41.32m     135-07 
      39.87m  40.85m  41.32m         
 19       Gambacorta, Nina    SO South Caroli            39.88m     130-10 
      39.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Reliford, Xiquaria  JR Alabama Stat            36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21       Thompson, Kristen   JR Alabama Stat            36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  36.42m  FOUL         
 22       LaDere, Lauren      SO Umass Amhers            34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.86m  FOUL         
 23       Cagle, Lizzy        FR Marquette               30.67m     100-07 
      30.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Stinyard, Keyvyn    FR Southeastern            28.56m      93-08 
      28.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Nwankwo, Princess   FR Southeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bussard, Paige      SR Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       McKinney, Brendan   SR Marquette               52.98m     173-10 
      FOUL  52.16m  FOUL  52.22m  FOUL  52.98m
  2       Carpenter, Zackary  SO Embry-Riddle            47.76m     156-08 
      46.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.76m
  3       Haynes, Michael     SR Embry-Riddle            47.10m     154-06 
      44.54m  45.69m  47.10m  FOUL  41.88m  FOUL
  4       Lubelski, Brodie    JR Embry-Riddle            45.53m     149-04 
      FOUL  44.21m  FOUL  43.39m  43.61m  45.53m
  5       Voudrie, Vinnie     FR Marquette               42.55m     139-07 
      FOUL  40.90m  FOUL  42.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Bobet, Terrence     SO Embry-Riddle            42.02m     137-10 
      41.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.02m
  7       Allen, Giovanni     FR Southeastern            41.82m     137-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Kemp, Caesar        SO Alabama Stat            41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9       Manuel, Kyle        FR Southeastern            38.71m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Labrada, Andy       FR Southeastern            38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11       Davis, Brandon      SR Franklin & M            33.09m     108-07 
      FOUL  33.09m  FOUL           
 12       Pearson, Jacob      FR Alabama Stat            27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       Urrutia, Joshua     SO Franklin & M            19.16m      62-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.16m         
 --       Fortenberry, Tyson  SO North Caroli               DNS            
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Wolf, Leah          SR Rhode Island            42.57m     139-08 
      42.57m  39.95m  39.90m  41.11m  40.84m  39.88m
  2       Campezato, Julia    SO Rhode Island            41.26m     135-04 
      37.32m  39.82m  40.86m  41.26m  FOUL  39.34m
  3       Gustely, Sophia     FR Embry-Riddle            40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  37.78m  35.57m  39.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Hodgson, Amanda     SR Marquette               36.22m     118-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Glover, Mercedes       Unattached              34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Williams, Bridgett  JR Alabama Stat            32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Ramsey, Taylor      FR Northern Ill            31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Gustely, Phoebe     SO Embry-Riddle            30.39m      99-08 
      30.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Tierney, Michelle   FR Southeastern            26.16m      85-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Stinyard, Keyvyn    FR Southeastern            24.70m      81-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11       Locker, Latisha     JR Alabama Stat            24.62m      80-09 
      FOUL  24.62m  FOUL         
 12       Nwankwo, Princess   FR Southeastern            23.09m      75-09 
      FOUL  23.09m  FOUL         
 13       Chapman, Timara     FR North Caroli            21.81m      71-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.81m         
 14       Thompson, Kristen   JR Alabama Stat            21.74m      71-04 
      FOUL  21.74m  FOUL         
 15       Covington, Mikieja  FR North Caroli            20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Harris, Jersey      FR North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Lovett, Shamaria    JR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Cross, Benjamin     JR Club Sisu Th            60.55m     198-08 
      59.55m  59.46m  60.55m  60.33m  FOUL  PASS
  2       Fellin, Eric        SR Marquette               58.10m     190-07 
      57.65m  58.10m  FOUL  52.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Collins, Chris         Unattached              57.81m     189-08 
      57.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       McAleavey, Dan      SO Rowan                   54.72m     179-06 
      47.39m  54.44m  53.05m  51.09m  50.56m  54.72m
  5       Lebron, Julio       FR Rowan                   54.21m     177-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.95m  50.10m  54.21m  FOUL
  6       Moran, Jake            Boston North            54.07m     177-05 
      52.68m  53.98m  54.07m  FOUL  48.14m  53.07m
  7       Erisman, Tanner     SR Franklin & M            53.46m     175-05 
      FOUL  51.88m  48.10m  53.14m  53.46m  53.27m
  8       Shanahan, Chris     SO Providence              52.41m     171-11 
      FOUL  52.41m  FOUL  45.34m  49.18m  51.51m
  9       Allen, Giovanni     FR Southeastern            50.98m     167-03 
      46.09m  50.98m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10       Gebhardt, Ryan      JR Rowan                   49.63m     162-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL  49.63m
 11       Bobet, Terrence     SO Embry-Riddle            44.24m     145-02 
      FOUL  44.24m  39.84m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 12       Brown, Justin       FR Embry-Riddle            42.14m     138-03 
      FOUL  42.14m  41.11m  FOUL  40.85m  39.20m
 13       Manuel, Kyle        FR Southeastern            40.60m     133-02 
      40.60m  FOUL  37.14m            
 14       Upton, Tristian     FR Southeastern            36.59m     120-00 
      36.53m  FOUL  36.59m            
 15       Trahan, Chaaka      JR Alabama Stat            30.49m     100-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.49m            
 16       Green, Floyd        SR Alabama Stat            23.18m      76-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.18m            
 17       Abdullah, Hamza     FR Alabama Stat            21.10m      69-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.10m            
 --       Labrada, Andy       FR Southeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Goins, Javaris      JR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Gebhardt, Nick         Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Mitton, Sarah          Club Sisu Th            17.28m   56-08.50 
      FOUL  15.28m  16.50m  16.58m  17.21m  17.28m
  2       Tutti, Trinity         Club Sisu Th            15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  14.77m  FOUL  14.42m  15.36m  FOUL
  3       Notarfrancesco, Da  SO Umass Amhers            15.01m   49-03.00 
      13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  13.79m  13.71m  15.01m
  4       Redwood, Leeyan     JR Northeastern            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.31m  14.20m  FOUL  14.07m  13.79m  14.99m
  5       Holland, Carisma    FR South Caroli            14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.94m  FOUL
  6       Carter, Jhane'         UCF                     14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       LaDere, Lauren      SO Umass Amhers            14.14m   46-04.75 
      12.65m  13.57m  13.14m  12.95m  14.14m  11.53m
  8       Durant, Gabby          UCF                     13.36m   43-10.00 
      11.83m  13.32m  13.36m  12.84m  FOUL  12.83m
  9       Russell, Soteria       UCF                     13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.51m  13.20m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10       Taitel, Zoe         SR Northeastern            13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  12.86m         
 11       Thompson, Kristen   JR Alabama Stat            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.48m  12.48m  12.80m         
 12       Senoo, Priscilla    SR Northeastern            12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.66m  12.56m         
 13       Flando, Allie       SO Marquette               12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL         
 14       Cagle, Lizzy        FR Marquette               11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  ND  FOUL         
 15       Deveau, Bridget     SR Umass Amhers            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  ND  ND         
 16       Gaudin, Grace       FR North Caroli            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17       Reliford, Xiquaria  JR Alabama Stat            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Stinyard, Keyvyn    FR Southeastern            11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  ND         
 19       Voudrie, Monica     SR Marquette               11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  ND         
 20       Kopec, Kira         SO Umass Amhers            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.85m  10.53m  11.24m         
 21       Nwankwo, Princess   FR Southeastern             9.39m   30-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.39m           
 22       Tierney, Michelle   FR Southeastern             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  ND  ND         
 23       Trimble, Karen      SR Unattached               5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  ND  ND         
 --       Locker, Latisha     JR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Powers, Lindsey     SR Franklin & M               DNS            
 --       Williams, Bridgett  JR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 --       Isenard, Christina  SR Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 --       Atkins, Shanell        UCF                        DNS            
 --       Cadet Joram, Balla  JR Keiser Unive               DNS            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Canistracci, Andre  SO Northeastern            17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.80m  FOUL  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Bonhurst, Ben       SR South Caroli            17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.93m  16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  17.28m  FOUL
  3       Kemp, Caesar        SO Alabama Stat            16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.16m  FOUL  FOUL  15.95m  16.21m  16.50m
  4       Lubelski, Brodie    JR Embry-Riddle            16.47m   54-00.50 
      FOUL  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       McKeough, Spencer   SR Northeastern            16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.81m  16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Howard, Terrance    SR Marquette               15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.86m  15.41m  FOUL  15.21m  15.52m  FOUL
  7       Manuel, Kyle        FR Southeastern            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Carpenter, Zackary  SO Embry-Riddle            14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  13.54m  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m
  9       Bobet, Terrence     SO Embry-Riddle            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Powell, Rondy       SO Keiser Unive            12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  12.88m  ND         
 11       Allen, Giovanni     FR Southeastern            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  ND         
 12       Pearson, Jacob      FR Alabama Stat            12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  12.04m  FOUL         
 13       Labrada, Andy       FR Southeastern            11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  ND         
 14       Williams, Javion    SO Central Stat            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Abdullah, Hamza     FR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Upton, Tristian     FR Southeastern               DNS            
 --       Cantillo, Alessand  SO Keiser Unive               DNS            
 --       Goins, Javaris      JR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 --       Fortenberry, Tyson  SO North Caroli               DNS            
 --       Charon, Darius      SO Keiser Unive               DNS            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Cunningham, Gabrie  SR North Caroli             11.38   0.6  1 
  2       Hackney, Charminiq  JR Alabama Stat             11.57   0.6  1 
  3       Lavender, Jordan       Life Speed               11.60   0.6  1 
  4       Jack, Nia           JR Alabama Stat             11.66   1.5  2  11.653
  5       Anderson, Taylor       Unattached               11.66   0.6  1  11.657
  6       Williams, Shaniya   SR UCF                      11.72   0.6  1 
  7       Long, McKenzie      FR North Caroli             11.74   0.6  1 
  8       Stanley, Makyla     SR South Caroli             11.82   0.6  1 
  9       Dismuke, Faith         Life Speed               11.95   1.5  2 
 10       Marchan, Breanne    JR Marquette                12.02  -0.7  4 
 11       Garcia, Pariis         Life Speed               12.06   1.5  2 
 12       Pate, Janel         SR North Caroli             12.11   1.5  2 
 13       Johnston, Syanne    SO Northern Ill             12.18  -0.1  3 
 14       Mitchell, Krystal   JR Central Stat             12.22  -0.7  4 
 15       Witt, Lindsay       JR Umass Amhers             12.29  -0.1  3  12.290
 15       Griffin, Khailah    SO Northeastern             12.29  -0.7  4  12.290
 17       Wright, Kylia       SO North Caroli             12.32  -0.1  3 
 18       Gonzalez, Asia      SR UCF                      12.47  -0.7  4 
 19       Judkins, Nia        FR North Caroli             12.52   1.5  2 
 20       Higgs, Ashley       FR Southeastern             12.59   0.3  5  12.581
 21       Collins, Abigail    SO Umass Amhers             12.59  -0.7  4  12.587
 22       Graham, Breonna     FR UCF                      12.66  -0.7  4 
 23       Munday, Denise      FR Central Stat             12.71   0.3  5 
 24       Saffold, Jordan     FR Central Stat             12.76   0.1  6 
 25       Strickland, Morgan  FR Southeastern             12.83   0.3  5 
 26       Johnson, India      SO Umass Amhers             12.88  -0.7  4 
 27       Hall, Kate          FR Snhu                     13.04   0.3  5 
 28       Wilson, Brittania   SR Keiser Unive             13.13   0.3  5 
 29       Brandt, Sydney         Florida Runn             13.26   0.3  5 
 30       Trimble, Jasmyne    SR Unattached               13.35   1.5  2 
 31       Calabrese, Nicola   FR Providence               13.45   0.1  6 
 --       Moore, Zharia          UCF                        DNF  -0.1  3 
 --       Cummings, Sam       JR Snhu                       DNS   0.1  6 
 --       Howard, Akaila      JR Central Stat               DNS   0.1  6 
 --       Whittaker, Zaria    JR Alabama Stat               DNS   1.5  2 
 --       Hudson, Emoni       SR Alabama Stat               DNS   1.5  2 
 --       Lavallias, Christi  JR Alabama Stat               DNS  -0.1  3 
 --       Whiley, Taquaria    FR Alabama Stat               DNS  -0.1  3 
 --       Pennamon, Amecia    SO South Caroli               DNS   0.6  1 
 --       Williams, Jhari     SO South Caroli               DNS  -0.7  4 
 --       Potter, Briana         UCF                        DNS   0.1  6 
 --       French, Ciara       FR Rhode Island               DNS   0.3  5 
 --       DeLoof, Bethany     SO Rhode Island               DNS   0.3  5 
 --       Blalock, Adele      SO South Caroli               DNS  -0.1  3 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Singleton, Darrell  JR South Caroli             10.48  -0.1  1 
  2       Charleston, Cravon  JR North Caroli             10.50  -0.1  1 
  3       East, David         SO Alabama Stat             10.55   0.6  2 
  4       Spike, Norris       SR Alabama Stat             10.67  -0.1  1 
  5       Wilson, Carlos      SO South Caroli             10.70   0.6  2 
  6       Fuller, Ronald      FR South Caroli             10.73  -0.1  1 
  7       Strainge, Jerimy    JR Keiser Unive             10.81   0.6  2 
  8       Thompson, Trevon    FR Unattached               10.82   0.6  2 
  9       Richards, Guillaum  SO Keiser Unive             10.83  -0.3  3 
 10       O'Connor, Dametriu  SO Northeastern             10.85  -0.3  3 
 11       Morton, Naukym      JR Northeastern             10.94  -0.1  1 
 12       Alford, Trey        SO Southeastern             11.02  -0.3  3 
 13       Pratt, Julian       JR Rowan                    11.04   0.6  2 
 14       Thomas, Yohance     SR South Caroli             11.05  -0.3  3 
 15       Jones, Tyron        JR Alabama Stat             11.08  -0.3  3 
 16       Mumford, Shai       SR Rowan                    11.21  -1.8  4 
 17       Murray, Dayquan     FR Rowan                    11.27  -0.3  3 
 18       Jarrett, Spencer    FR Rowan                    11.30  -1.8  4  11.295
 19       Anderson, Nicholas     Unattached               11.30   0.6  2  11.296
 20       Moten, Will         FR Embry-Riddle             11.30  -0.5  5  11.297
 21       Walls, Caleb        SO Keiser Unive             11.31  -1.8  4 
 22       Grant, Dunyea       SO Florida Runn             11.32  -1.8  4  11.320
 22       Kimbrough, Marc     FR Alabama Stat             11.32  -0.3  3  11.320
 24       Cha, Austin         SO Keiser Unive             11.33  -0.9  7 
 25       Brown, Christopher  FR Southeastern             11.37  -1.8  4 
 26       Ford, Isaiah        JR Alabama Stat             11.42   0.6  2 
 27       Howard, Parker      SO South Caroli             11.43  -0.3  3 
 28       Ancar, Nehemiah     SO Embry-Riddle             11.53  -1.8  4 
 29       Dean, John-Paul     JR Embry-Riddle             11.63  -0.5  5 
 30       Marusko, Robert     SR Florida Sout             11.71  -0.8  6 
 31       Higgins, Emmitt     FR Central Stat             11.87  -0.5  5 
 32       Sailor, William     JR Florida Sout             12.31  -0.8  6 
 33       Kafka, Brendan      FR Tampa                    12.36  -0.8  6 
 34       Verberne, Jeff      SR Florida Sout             12.50  -0.9  7 
 35       Bucknam, Mark       SR Florida Sout             12.84  -0.8  6 
 36       Lehman, Rod            Unattached               13.88  -0.9  7 
 --       Locke, Dentarius       Unattached                 DNS  -0.1  1 
 --       Houston, Jamar         Power House                DNS  -1.8  4 
 --       Peoples, Brice      SR Unattached                 DNS  -0.5  5 
 --       Mathieu, Michael    SR Unattached                 DNS  -0.1  1 
 --       Soza, Kenneth       JR Unattached                 DNS  -0.8  6 
 --       Mabile, Risley      JR Florida Sout               DNS  -0.8  6 
 --       Charlery, Raynel    FR Embry-Riddle               DNS  -0.8  6 
 --       Johnson, Samuel     SO Marquette                  DNS  -1.8  4 
 --       Brown, Jamie        SR Alabama Stat               DNS  -0.5  5 
 --       Trinidad, Juan Mat  FR Embry-Riddle               DNS  -0.5  5 
 --       Pierre, Ray         FR Southeastern               DNS  -0.5  5 
 --       Aries, Ethan        FR Tampa                      DNS  -0.5  5 
 --       Valentine, LaVonte  FR South Caroli               DNS   0.6  2 
 --       Miller, Evan        FR South Caroli               DNS  -0.1  1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Lavender, Jordan       Life Speed               23.31   0.7  3 
  2       Cunningham, Gabrie  SR North Caroli             23.34   1.2  1 
  3       Hyde, Shian         SR UCF                      23.66   1.2  1 
  4       Jacques, Farah         Club Sisu Th             23.85   0.7  3 
  5       Holback, Ciara      SR UCF                      23.87   1.4  2  23.864
  6       Pennamon, Amecia    SO South Caroli             23.87   1.2  1  23.867
  7       Dismuke, Faith         Life Speed               24.19   0.7  3 
  8       Jack, Nia           JR Alabama Stat             24.21   1.4  2 
  9       Anderson, Taylor       Unattached               24.39   0.7  3 
 10       Garcia, Pariis         Life Speed               24.41   0.7  3 
 11       Defreitas, Beyonce  SR UCF                      24.43   1.4  2 
 12       Toussaint, Ulani    FR Alabama Stat             24.53   1.3  5 
 13       Hackney, Charminiq  JR Alabama Stat             24.56   1.2  1 
 14       Newsom, Amari       FR Alabama Stat             24.68   1.4  2 
 15       Bradwell, Samierya     UCF                      24.72   1.7  6 
 16       Griffin, Jada       SO North Caroli             24.81   1.3  5 
 17       Griffin, Khailah    SO Northeastern             24.82   0.9  4 
 18       Witt, Lindsay       JR Umass Amhers             25.11   0.9  4 
 19       Whiley, Taquaria    FR Alabama Stat             25.16   1.4  2 
 20       MacDonnell, Kelly   JR Rhode Island             25.27   0.9  4 
 21       Mitchell, Krystal   JR Central Stat             25.28   1.3  5 
 22       Harris, Grace       JR Northern Ill             25.33   1.4  7 
 23       DeLoof, Bethany     SO Rhode Island             25.58   1.7  6 
 24       Marko, Madison      JR Marquette                25.64   1.4  7 
 25       Saffold, Jordan     FR Central Stat             25.79   1.5  8 
 26       Covington, Mikieja  FR North Caroli             25.86   0.9  4  25.851
 27       Graham, Breonna     FR UCF                      25.86   1.3  5  25.856
 28       Gales, Courtney     FR Southeastern             25.92   1.4  7 
 29       Hanlon, Kathryn     JR Northeastern             25.99   1.4  7 
 30       Butts, Breona       JR Embry-Riddle             26.02   1.7  6 
 31       French, Ciara       FR Rhode Island             26.12   1.7  6 
 32       Phillips, Aniese    FR Northern Ill             26.14   1.5  8 
 33       Brown, Daisha       SR Embry-Riddle             26.19   1.7  6 
 34       Higgs, Ashley       FR Southeastern             26.34   1.5  8 
 35       Collins, Abigail    SO Umass Amhers             26.48   1.4  7 
 36       Kopec, Kira         SO Umass Amhers             26.60   1.5  8 
 37       Hall, Kate          FR Snhu                     26.61   1.4  7  26.604
 38       Lonsdale, Kacie     SO Tampa                    26.61   1.5  8  26.608
 39       Wallace, Mysia      JR Central Stat             26.81   0.4 10 
 40       Johnson, India      SO Umass Amhers             26.83   1.3  5 
 41       Strickland, Morgan  FR Southeastern             27.01   1.5  8 
 42       Ramsey, Taylor      FR Northern Ill             27.07   0.4 10 
 43       Brandt, Sydney         Florida Runn             27.14   0.8  9 
 44       Deck, Kendra        NA Unat-Tampa               27.26   0.4 10  27.255
 45       McClowry, Marin     SO Marquette                27.26   0.8  9  27.257
 46       Srinivasan, Shraey  SO Northeastern             27.27   0.4 10 
 47       Suse, Paige         SR Northeastern             27.32   1.8 11 
 48       Stroh, Meghan       FR Snhu                     27.46   0.4 10 
 49       Wilson, Brittania   SR Keiser Unive             27.77   1.7  6 
 50       Calabrese, Nicola   FR Providence               27.79   0.8  9 
 51       Saifi, Leah         SO Northeastern             27.93   1.8 11 
 52       Trimble, Jasmyne    SR Unattached               28.03   1.4  7 
 53       Cole, Jordae        SO Keiser Unive             28.12   0.4 10 
 54       Williams, Tyra      JR Keiser Unive             28.37   1.8 11 
 55       Stenberg, Megan     SO Providence               28.49   0.8  9 
 56       Marshall, Julia     SR Northeastern             28.52   0.4 10 
 57       Anderson, Alexis    SR Central Stat             28.69   1.8 11 
 58       Rollins, Jewel      JR Central Stat             29.43   1.8 11 
 59       Snyder, Nicolette   SO Keiser Unive             31.84   1.8 11 
 --       Nelson, Ashley      SR UCF                        DNF   1.7  6 
 --       Amarteifio, Remy    JR Northern Ill                DQ   0.9  4  Out of Lane
 --       Whittaker, Zaria    JR Alabama Stat               DNS   0.9  4 
 --       Munday, Denise      FR Central Stat               DNS   0.8  9 
 --       Williams, Jhari     SO South Caroli               DNS   1.4  2 
 --       Stanley, Makyla     SR South Caroli               DNS   1.3  5 
 --       Lewis, Kaitlyn      FR Northern Ill               DNS   1.5  8 
 --       Amerantes, Mikaila  SR Rhode Island               DNS   1.3  5 
 --       Marchan, Breanne    JR Marquette                  DNS   0.7  3 
 --       Jones, Emma         SO Umass Amhers               DNS   0.8  9 
 --       Cummings, Sam       JR Snhu                       DNS   0.8  9 
 --       Tilmon, Taylor      FR Northern Ill               DNS   0.9  4 
 --       Long, McKenzie      FR North Caroli               DNS   1.2  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Patterson, Shannon  SR North Caroli             21.03   1.7  1 
  2       Singleton, Darrell  JR South Caroli             21.16   1.7  1 
  3       East, David         SO Alabama Stat             21.22   1.7  1 
  4       Lang, Alex          FR North Caroli             21.37   2.6  6 
  5       Glass, Najee           Unattached               21.48   1.7  1 
  6       Wilson, Carlos      SO South Caroli             21.56   0.9  3 
  7       Member-Meneh, Lezo  JR Alabama Stat             21.61   0.3  2 
  8 #    5 Hazel, Warren         Unattached               21.62   1.7  1 
  9       O'Connor, Dametriu  SO Northeastern             21.73   0.9  3 
 10       Dowdy, Junpai       JR North Caroli             21.74   0.5  5 
 11       Mumford, Shai       SR Rowan                    21.88   0.3  2 
 12       Magre, Phillips     FR Northeastern             21.97   2.6  6 
 13       Jarrett, Spencer    FR Rowan                    22.20   0.2  4 
 14       Litherland, Quinn   JR Northeastern             22.24   0.2  4 
 15       Murray, Dayquan     FR Rowan                    22.25   0.5  5 
 16       Thompson, Trevon    FR Unattached               22.26   0.5  5  22.253
 17       Grant, Dunyea       SO Florida Runn             22.26   0.5  5  22.259
 18       Williamson, Isreal  SO Central Stat             22.27   2.6  6 
 19       Davis, Jamar        FR North Caroli             22.29   2.6  6 
 20       Scott, Juan         JR Central Stat             22.30   0.9  3 
 21       Lin, Austin         JR Northeastern             22.39   2.6  6 
 22       Mappes, Andrew      SO Embry-Riddle             22.43   0.9  3 
 23       Moten, Will         FR Embry-Riddle             22.46   0.9  7 
 24       Anderson, Nicholas     Unattached               22.56   0.3  2 
 25       Givens, Adrian      FR Central Stat             22.61   1.0 10 
 26       Suber, Stanley         Unattached               22.65   2.6  6 
 27       Moulton, Jonathan   FR Southeastern             22.68   0.5  5  22.676
 28       Spraggins, Kevin    SR Alabama Stat             22.68   0.9  3  22.677
 29       Pratt, Julian       JR Rowan                    22.96   0.9  7 
 30       Peoples, Brice      SR Unattached               23.13   0.9  7 
 31       Nelson, Trevor      JR Keiser Unive             23.16   0.9  7 
 32       Ancar, Nehemiah     SO Embry-Riddle             23.17   0.2  4 
 33       Marusko, Robert     SR Florida Sout             23.64   0.7  8 
 34       Nguyen, Johnathan   SO Rowan                    23.71   0.9  7 
 35       Spike, Norris       SR Alabama Stat             23.84   0.3  2 
 36       James, Austin       FR Tampa                    24.07   0.3  9 
 37       Curran, Thomas      FR Tampa                    24.25   0.7  8 
 38       Verberne, Jeff      SR Florida Sout             25.01   1.0 10 
 39       Mckenzie, Giovanni  FR Keiser Unive             25.02   0.3  9 
 40       Bucknam, Mark       SR Florida Sout             25.25   0.3  9 
 41       Lehman, Rod            Unattached               28.65   1.0 10 
 --       Brown, Christopher  FR Southeastern               DNF   0.5  5 
 --       Moorer, Brandon     JR Northeastern               DNF   0.2  4 
 --       Soza, Kenneth       JR Unattached                 DNS   0.9  7 
 --       Mabile, Risley      JR Florida Sout               DNS   0.3  9 
 --       Fuller, Ronald      FR South Caroli               DNS   0.3  2 
 --       Sailor, William     JR Florida Sout               DNS   0.3  9 
 --       Locke, Dentarius       Unattached                 DNS   1.7  1 
 --       Ford, Isaiah        JR Alabama Stat               DNS   0.9  3 
 --       Rice, William       SR Embry-Riddle               DNS   0.7  8 
 --       Boatner, Derrell       Unattached                 DNS   0.2  4 
 --       Kimbrough, Marc     FR Alabama Stat               DNS   0.7  8 
 --       Charlery, Raynel    FR Embry-Riddle               DNS   0.3  9 
 --       Morton, Naukym      JR Northeastern               DNS   0.2  4 
 --       Miller, Evan        FR South Caroli               DNS   0.3  2 
 --       Alford, Trey        SO Southeastern               DNS   0.2  4 
 --       Thomas, Yohance     SR South Caroli               DNS   0.9  7 
 --       Howard, Parker      SO South Caroli               DNS   0.5  5 
 --       Soltau, Denzel      SO Keiser Unive               DNS   0.3  9 
 --       Kafka, Brendan      FR Tampa                      DNS   0.7  8 
 --       Houston, Jamar         Power House                DNS   0.7  8 
 --       Knoten, Jasen       SO Keiser Unive               DNS   0.7  8 
 --       Aries, Ethan        FR Tampa                      DNS   2.6  6 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gallmon, Loren      JR UCF                      54.83   1 
  2       Mills, Tatyana      SR South Caroli             54.84   1 
  3       Toussaint, Ulani    FR Alabama Stat             55.39   1 
  4       Tilmon, Taylor      FR Northern Ill             56.12   1 
  5       Hanlon, Kathryn     JR Northeastern             56.28   2 
  6       Bradwell, Samierya     UCF                      56.67   2 
  7       Harris, Grace       JR Northern Ill             56.87   2 
  8       Gales, Courtney     FR Southeastern             57.12   2 
  9       Evans, Kyana        SO Alabama Stat             57.38   1 
 10       Lewis, Kaitlyn      FR Northern Ill             57.39   2 
 11       Lovett, Shamaria    JR Alabama Stat             58.33   1 
 12       Newsom, Amari       FR Alabama Stat             58.54   1 
 13       Castle, Rose        SR Northeastern             59.07   2 
 14       Whiley, Taquaria    FR Alabama Stat             59.26   3 
 15       Stroh, Meghan       FR Snhu                   1:00.46   3 
 16       Butts, Breona       JR Embry-Riddle           1:00.66   3 
 17       Deck, Kendra        NA Unat-Tampa             1:01.44   3 
 18       Wallace, Mysia      JR Central Stat           1:02.64   3 
 19       Yancy, Mia          SO Tampa                  1:03.55   3 
 20       O'Gara, Mariah      JR Providence             1:04.33   3 
 21       Roan, Kamri         SO Embry-Riddle           1:04.88   4 
 22       Rodgers, Danielle   FR Central Stat           1:06.65   4 
 23       Sanchez, June       FR Franklin & M           1:07.02   4 
 --       Simpson, Namiah     FR Southeastern               DNS   2 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Talbert, Jeremiah   FR South Caroli             47.81   1 
  2       Delauze, Henri      SR Embry-Riddle             48.13   2 
  3       Member-Meneh, Lezo  JR Alabama Stat             48.15   1 
  4       Patterson, Shannon  SR North Caroli             48.16   4 
  5       Spraggins, Kevin    SR Alabama Stat             48.68   1 
  6       Lin, Austin         JR Northeastern             48.71   3 
  7       Soto, Josiah        SO Embry-Riddle             48.76   3 
  8       Litherland, Quinn   JR Northeastern             48.77   1  48.761
  9       Magre, Phillips     FR Northeastern             48.77   1  48.767
 10       Sessom, Jordan      FR South Caroli             48.81   2 
 11       Delle, Vincent      SO Rowan                    49.36   3 
 12       Wilson, Baron       JR Central Stat             49.41   2 
 13       Williamson, Isreal  SO Central Stat             49.47   3 
 14       Alvarez, Alan       FR North Caroli             49.57   4 
 15       Moulton, Jonathan   FR Southeastern             49.78   3 
 16       Keys, Joseph        SO Marquette                50.01   5 
 17       Suber, Stanley         Unattached               50.02   2 
 18       Moorer, Brandon     JR Northeastern             50.11   3 
 19       Leacock, Rivaldo    SO South Caroli             50.45   2 
 20       Eggers, William     SR Marquette                50.77   4 
 21       Bethell, Ryan       FR Embry-Riddle             50.98   5 
 22       Grossi, Jared       JR Providence               51.06   5 
 23       Scott, Airrion      FR Rowan                    51.14   4 
 24       Mappes, Andrew      SO Embry-Riddle             51.35   4 
 25       Paul, Revendy       SO Embry-Riddle             51.41   5 
 26       Abdullah, Hamza     FR Alabama Stat             52.35   6 
 27       Williams, David     FR Central Stat             52.38   6 
 28       Trahan, Chaaka      JR Alabama Stat             52.73   6 
 29       Nelson, Trevor      JR Keiser Unive             52.95   5 
 30       James, Austin       FR Tampa                    53.27   5 
 31       Brown, Ja'Vonte     JR Central Stat             53.83   2 
 32       Curran, Thomas      FR Tampa                    54.05   6 
 33       Palmore, Marcus     FR Central Stat             55.42   6 
 34       Goins, Javaris      JR Alabama Stat             57.24   6 
 35       DeLince, William    SO Franklin & M             58.83   6 
 36       Dupont, Jacob       JR Franklin & M           1:00.27   6 
 --       Glass, Najee           Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --       Boatner, Derrell       Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --       Walker, Bryce       JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   5 
 --       Soltau, Denzel      SO Keiser Unive               DNS   5 
 --       Green, Floyd        SR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Johnson, J          SO North Caroli               DNS   4 
 --       Robbins, Ty Jaye    JR South Caroli               DNS   1 
 --       Hoffmann, Will      SO North Caroli               DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Cunningham, Gabrie  SR North Caroli             13.18   1.0  1 
  2       Lovett, Shamaria    JR Alabama Stat             13.39   1.0  1 
  3       Jacques, Farah         Club Sisu Th             13.43   1.0  1 
  4       Harris, Jada        JR Umass Amhers             13.84   1.2  2 
  5       Amarteifio, Remy    JR Northern Ill             13.86   1.0  1 
  6       Moore, Zharia          UCF                      13.90   1.0  1 
  7       Postell, Alexis     SO North Caroli             14.01   1.2  2 
  8       MacLure, Kristina   JR Rhode Island             14.23   1.2  2 
  9       Val, Ariayanna      SO Alabama Stat             14.52   1.2  2 
 10       Smith, Trinity      FR Rhode Island             14.57   0.7  3 
 11       O'Neal, Ayanna      JR Central Stat             14.59   1.2  5  14.581
 12       Deveau, Bridget     SR Umass Amhers             14.59   1.2  2  14.582
 13       Chapman, Timara     FR North Caroli             14.69   0.7  3 
 14       Phillips, Aniese    FR Northern Ill             14.70   0.7  3 
 15       Nkoudou, Michelle   FR Northeastern             14.80   0.7  3 
 16       Ramsey, Taylor      FR Northern Ill             14.88   0.3  4 
 17       Curtis, Gabby       JR Rhode Island             14.92   0.3  4 
 18       Ricciardi, Madison  SR Marquette                15.24   0.7  3 
 19       Hunn, Kelsey        JR Marquette                15.34   0.3  4 
 20       Stenberg, Megan     SO Providence               15.54   0.3  4 
 21       French, Ciara       FR Rhode Island             15.64   0.7  3 
 22       Kopec, Kira         SO Umass Amhers             15.71   0.3  4 
 23       Murphy, Alanna      JR Snhu                     15.92   0.7  3 
 24       Robbins, Olivia     JR Northeastern             15.99   1.2  5 
 25       Anderson, Alexis    SR Central Stat             16.26   0.3  4 
 26       Marshall, Julia     SR Northeastern             16.34   0.3  4 
 27       Locker, Latisha     JR Alabama Stat             16.40   1.2  5 
 28       Drake Howard, Jayd     UCF                      16.74   1.0  1 
 29       Tierney, Michelle   FR Southeastern             17.14   1.2  5 
 --       Lavallias, Christi  JR Alabama Stat               DNS   1.2  2 
 --       Jones, Emma         SO Umass Amhers               DNS   0.3  4 
 --       Little, Caitlyn     SO South Caroli               DNS   1.0  1 
 --       Covington, Mikieja  FR North Caroli               DNS   0.7  3 
 --       Fields, Jordan      SO South Caroli               DNS   1.2  2 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Moore, Isaiah       SR South Caroli             13.67   1.0  1 
  2       Scott, Juan         JR Central Stat             14.10   1.0  1 
  3       Garland, Tyler      SO Rowan                    14.31   1.0  1 
  4       Vanterpool, Davont  FR Southeastern             14.36  +0.0  2 
  5       Clyburn, Darian     FR Keiser Unive             14.39   1.0  1 
  6       Adams, David        JR Northeastern             14.57   1.0  1 
  7       Grinley, Chris      JR Keiser Unive             14.58   1.0  1 
  8       Samuels, Jordan     SR Northeastern             14.59   1.0  1 
  9       Walker, Noah        JR South Caroli             14.61  +0.0  2 
 10       Konopka, Ben        FR Marquette                14.76  +0.0  2 
 11       Carter, Darion      FR Southeastern             15.02  -0.9  3 
 12       Trahan, Chaaka      JR Alabama Stat             15.05  +0.0  2 
 13       Bravo, Ross         SO Marquette                15.08  +0.0  2 
 14       Deloatch, Jahi      FR Embry-Riddle             15.50  -0.9  3 
 15       Cha, Austin         SO Keiser Unive             15.85  -0.9  3 
 16       Pinnero, Marcello   FR Rowan                    15.92  +0.0  2 
 17       Lambeth, Timothy    SO Southeastern             16.26  -0.9  3 
 18       Schofield, Raheem   FR Keiser Unive             16.40  -0.9  3 
 --       Nguyen, Johnathan   SO Rowan                      DNF  +0.0  2 
 --       Holman, Matthew     FR Southeastern               DNS  -0.9  3 
 --       Briggs, Kaden       SO South Caroli               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --       Jones, Tyler        SO South Caroli               DNS   1.0  1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       D'Oliveira, Devin      UCF                    1:00.10   2 
  2       Deveau, Bridget     SR Umass Amhers           1:00.16   1 
  3       MacLure, Kristina   JR Rhode Island           1:00.89   1 
  4       Curtis, Gabby       JR Rhode Island           1:02.21   2 
  5       Davidson, Daneesha     UCF                    1:02.31   2 
  6       Curtis, Neshay      JR Northern Ill           1:02.36   1 
  7       Simpson, Namiah     FR Southeastern           1:02.43   1 
  8       Evans, Kyana        SO Alabama Stat           1:02.50   1 
  9       Wark, Simome        JR South Caroli           1:04.84   3 
 10       Hunn, Kelsey        JR Marquette              1:05.10   3 
 11       Smith, Trinity      FR Rhode Island           1:06.03   2 
 12       Ricciardi, Madison  SR Marquette              1:06.20   2 
 13       Lockhart, Iesha     SR Central Stat           1:06.41   1 
 14       O'Neal, Ayanna      JR Central Stat           1:06.65   4 
 15       Robbins, Olivia     JR Northeastern           1:07.19   2 
 16       Nkoudou, Michelle   FR Northeastern           1:07.43   4 
 17       Muccio, Kaitlin     SR Franklin & M           1:08.32   3 
 18       Harrington, Abigai  SO Providence             1:08.96   3 
 19       Corcoran, Ashley    FR Snhu                   1:10.18   3 
 20       Chambers, Tamara    SR Embry-Riddle           1:10.82   3 
 21       Riley, Kei          SO Tampa                  1:11.53   4 
 22       Murphy, Alanna      JR Snhu                   1:15.03   3 
 23       Roan, Kamri         SO Embry-Riddle           1:17.23   4 
 --       Chapman, Timara     FR North Caroli               DNS   1 
 --       Drake Howard, Jayd     UCF                        DNS   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Walker, Noah        JR South Caroli             51.45   1 
  2       Adams, David        JR Northeastern             52.03   1 
  3       Garland, Tyler      SO Rowan                    54.20   1 
  4       Johnson, Dante      SR Keiser Unive             55.03   1 
  5       Vanterpool, Davont  FR Southeastern             55.38   2 
  6       Pryor, Marcus       SR Embry-Riddle             56.08   2 
  7       Lambeth, Timothy    SO Southeastern             56.24   2 
  8       Rooney, Daniel      SO Providence               56.73   2 
  9       Carter, Darion      FR Southeastern             57.57   3 
 10       Hurton, Joseph      SR Providence               58.14   3 
 11       Konopka, Ben        FR Marquette                59.80   2 
 12       Deloatch, Jahi      FR Embry-Riddle             59.96   3 
 13       Kelley, D'Andre     SO Alabama Stat           1:00.14   2 
 14       Schofield, Raheem   FR Keiser Unive           1:01.08   3 
 15       Ambrose, Evan       SO Tampa                  1:01.13   3 
 16       Wedholm, Harley     SO Franklin & M           1:03.18   3 
 17       Cha, Austin         SO Keiser Unive           1:06.20   3 
 --       Briggs, Kaden       SO South Caroli               DNS   2 
 --       Owens, John         SO Rowan                      DNS   1 
 --       Grinley, Chris      JR Keiser Unive               DNS   1 
 --       Bravo, Ross         SO Marquette                  DNS   3 
 --       Clyburn, Darian     FR Keiser Unive               DNS   2 
 --       Mesiano, Chris      SR Rowan                      DNS   1 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ucf  'A'                                              44.61   1 
     1) Gallmon, Loren JR               2) Holback, Ciara SR              
     3) Defreitas, Beyonce SR           4) Hyde, Shian SR                 
  2 Alabama State  'A'                                    45.39   1 
     1) Lovett, Shamaria JR             2) Jack, Nia JR                   
     3) Whittaker, Zaria JR             4) Hackney, Charminiqu JR         
  3 Northern Illinois  'A'                                46.53   1 
     1) Johnston, Syanne SO             2) Tilmon, Taylor FR              
     3) Lewis, Kaitlyn FR               4) Amarteifio, Remy JR            
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                     46.82   2 
     1) MacLure, Kristina JR            2) MacDonnell, Kelly JR           
     3) French, Ciara FR                4) Amerantes, Mikaila SR          
  5 Ucf  'B'                                              47.33   1 
     1) Williams, Shaniya SR            2) Gonzalez, Asia SR              
     3) Nelson, Ashley SR               4) Wollaston, Sarah SR            
  6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    47.35   2 
     1) Harris, Jada JR                 2) Witt, Lindsay JR               
     3) Collins, Abigail SO             4) Johnson, India SO              
  7 Central State  'A'                                    47.91   2 
     1) O'Neal, Ayanna JR               2) Munday, Denise FR              
     3) Saffold, Jordan FR              4) Mitchell, Krystal JR           
  8 Snhu  'A'                                             51.19   2 
     1) Stroh, Meghan FR                2) Hall, Kate FR                  
     3) Cummings, Sam JR                4) Murphy, Alanna JR              
 -- Alabama State  'B'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Evans, Kyana SO                 2) Newsom, Amari FR               
     3) Toussaint, Ulani FR             4) Whiley, Taquaria FR            
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Davis, Stephanie SO             2) Jonathas, Wadeline JR          
     3) Parks, Milan SR                 4) Stanley, Makyla SR             
 -- Southeastern U.  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Strickland, Morgan FR           2) Higgs, Ashley FR               
     3) Gales, Courtney FR              4) Simpson, Namiah FR             
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                       DNS   2 
     1) Brown, Daisha SR                2) Butts, Breona JR               
     3) Chambers, Tamara SR             4) Roan, Kamri SO                 
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama State  'A'                                    40.53   1 
     1) Brown, Jamie SR                 2) Green, Floyd SR                
     3) Spraggins, Kevin SR             4) East, David SO                 
  2 South Carolina  'B'                                   40.57   1 
     1) Randrianasolo, Yann SR          2) Talbert, Jeremiah FR           
     3) Sessom, Jordan FR               4) Thomas, Yohance SR             
  3 Northeastern  'A'                                     40.92   1 
     1) Morton, Naukym JR               2) Moorer, Brandon JR             
     3) O'Connor, Dametrius SO          4) Adams, David JR                
  4 Alabama State  'B'                                    41.42   1 
     1) Spike, Norris SR                2) Member-Meneh, Lezoghia JR      
     3) Jones, Tyron JR                 4) Ford, Isaiah JR                
  5 Keiser University  'A'                                41.59   1 
     1) Grinley, Chris JR               2) Strainge, Jerimy JR            
     3) Walls, Caleb SO                 4) Richards, Guillaume SO         
  6 Rowan  'A'                                            41.99   2 
     1) Pratt, Julian JR                2) Murray, Dayquan FR             
     3) Jarrett, Spencer FR             4) Mumford, Shai SR               
  7 Central State  'A'                                    42.49   2 
     1) Givens, Adrian FR               2) Scott, Juan JR                 
     3) Williams, David FR              4) Higgins, Emmitt FR             
  8 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                     43.44   2 
     1) Ancar, Nehemiah SO              2) Dean, John-Paul JR             
     3) Mappes, Andrew SO               4) Moten, Will FR                 
  9 Florida Southern  'A'                                 47.24   2 
     1) Bucknam, Mark SR                2) Sailor, William JR             
     3) Marusko, Robert SR              4) Mabile, Risley JR              
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Fuller, Ronald FR               2) Miller, Evan FR                
     3) Singleton, Darrell JR           4) Wilson, Carlos SO              
 -- Southeastern U.  'A'                                    DNS   2 
     1) Brown, Christopher FR           2) Moulton, Jonathan FR           
     3) Vanterpool, Davonte FR          4) Alford, Trey SO                
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:42.23   1 
     1) Newsom, Amari FR                2) Evans, Kyana SO                
     3) Grant, Vinnelle FR              4) Lovett, Shamaria JR            
  2 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:45.77   1 
     1) Mills, Tatyana SR               2) Pennamon, Amecia SO            
     3) Coquillaud-Salomon, Mathilde FR 4) Kavanaugh, Macie FR            
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:47.53   1 
     1) Amerantes, Mikaila SR           2) MacDonnell, Kelly JR           
     3) Curtis, Gabby JR                4) DeLoof, Bethany SO             
  4 Northern Illinois  'A'                              3:49.04   1 
     1) Tilmon, Taylor FR               2) Lewis, Kaitlyn FR              
     3) Curtis, Neshay JR               4) Harris, Grace JR               
  5 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:57.04   2 
     1) Hanlon, Kathryn JR              2) Griffin, Khailah SO            
     3) Castle, Rose SR                 4) Nkoudou, Michelle FR           
  6 South Carolina  'C'                                 3:57.14   2 
     1) Wark, Simome JR                 2) Fields, Jordan SO              
     3) Biber, Sierra SO                4) Jeffery, Dymier FR             
  7 Southeastern U.  'A'                                3:57.56   2 
     1) Simpson, Namiah FR              2) Higgs, Ashley FR               
     3) Rivera, Jenycha JR              4) Gales, Courtney FR             
  8 Ucf  'A'                                            3:59.68   2 
     1) Pinnell, Caitlin SR             2) Soltis, Kaitlyn SR             
     3) Crook, Charlotte SR             4) Sanders, Shayla SR             
  9 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  4:02.41   3 
     1) Pettengill, Grace FR            2) Schwers, Samantha FR           
     3) Kopec, Kira SO                  4) Hurley, Alexina FR             
 10 Tampa  'A'                                          4:12.77   3 
     1) Yancy, Mia SO                   2) Lockridge, Julia SO            
     3) Mimnaugh, Madison JR            4) Bible, Alexis JR               
 11 Tampa  'B'                                          4:16.84   3 
     1) Riley, Kei SO                   2) Flook, Sarah SR                
     3) Lonsdale, Kacie SO              4) Deck, Kendra NA                
 12 Snhu  'A'                                           4:21.68   3 
     1) Stroh, Meghan FR                2) Corcoran, Ashley FR            
     3) Brand, Madison JR               4) Murphy, Alanna JR              
 13 Snhu  'B'                                           4:32.26   3 
     1) Coco, Olivia FR                 2) Hall, Kate FR                  
     3) Henson, Grace FR                4) Coakley, Maura SO              
 -- Umass Amherst  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) Deveau, Bridget SR              2) Witt, Lindsay JR               
     3) Rivers, Bryanna FR              4) O'Leary, Colette FR            
 -- Alabama State  'C'                                      DNS   2 
     1) Torres, Kleo JR                 2) Locker, Latisha JR             
     3) Lavallias, Christine JR         4) Val, Ariayanna SO              
 -- Alabama State  'B'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Hackney, Charminiqu JR          2) Whittaker, Zaria JR            
     3) Whiley, Taquaria FR             4) Toussaint, Ulani FR            
 -- Keiser University  'A'                                  DNS   3 
     1) Williams, Tyra JR               2) Wilson, Brittania SR           
     3) Richards, Chanaiya SO           4) Henfield, Ladicia SO           
 -- Providence  'A'                                         DNS   3 
     1) Lowney, Dana SO                 2) O'Gara, Mariah JR              
     3) Harrington, Abigail SO          4) DeCicco, Alex JR               
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                       DNS   2 
     1) Towers, Sara FR                 2) Kvitkauskaus, Nicole SR        
     3) Chambers, Tamara SR             4) Roan, Kamri SO                 
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:13.47   1 
     1) Talbert, Jeremiah FR            2) Sessom, Jordan FR              
     3) Jones, Otis SR                  4) Walker, Noah JR                
  2 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:16.67   1 
     1) Litherland, Quinn JR            2) Donovan, Connor SR             
     3) Magre, Phillips FR              4) Lin, Austin JR                 
  3 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:17.39   1 
     1) Hall, Quincy JR                 2) Leacock, Rivaldo SO            
     3) Franklin, Kobe FR               4) Fladd, Ian FR                  
  4 Providence  'A'                                     3:24.58   2 
     1) Grossi, Jared JR                2) Jendzejec, Ryan SO             
     3) Rooney, Daniel SO               4) Hurton, Joseph SR              
  5 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:25.47   2 
     1) Mappes, Andrew SO               2) Bethell, Ryan FR               
     3) Paul, Revendy SO                4) Marts, Lonnie SR               
  6 Central State  'A'                                  3:25.94   1 
     1) Wilson, Baron JR                2) Williamson, Isreal SO          
     3) Brown, Ja'Vonte JR              4) Alexander, Dametrius SO        
  7 Tampa  'A'                                          3:36.76   2 
     1) Ambrose, Evan SO                2) James, Austin FR               
     3) Poholek, Ryan SR                4) Morley, Dalton SO              
  8 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                   3:37.47   2 
     1) Warren, Calahan JR              2) Collins, Josh FR               
     3) Epstein, Austin SO              4) Nauman, Justin FR              
 -- Rowan  'A'                                              DNS   1 
     1) Delle, Vincent SO               2) Scott, Airrion FR              
     3) Mesiano, Chris SR               4) Owens, John SO                 
 -- Alabama State  'B'                                      DNS   2 
     1) Kelley, D'Andre SO              2) Thornton, Ricky FR             
     3) Clark, Colby FR                 4) Green, Floyd SR                
 -- Alabama State  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) Member-Meneh, Lezoghia JR       2) Spike, Norris SR               
     3) Jackson, Andrew SR              4) Spraggins, Kevin SR            
 -- Keiser University  'B'                                  DNS   2 
     1) Clyburn, Darian FR              2) Grinley, Chris JR              
     3) Richards, Guillaume SO          4) Strainge, Jerimy JR            
 -- Keiser University  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) Cha, Austin SO                  2) Johnson, Dante SR              
     3) Nelson, Trevor JR               4) Soltau, Denzel SO              
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rivers, Bryanna     FR Umass Amhers           2:15.52   1 
  2       O'Leary, Colette    FR Umass Amhers           2:17.26   1 
  3       Grant, Vinnelle     FR Alabama Stat           2:17.33   2 
  4       Pettengill, Grace   FR Umass Amhers           2:17.48   1 
  5       Hurley, Alexina     FR Umass Amhers           2:17.74   1 
  6       Schwers, Samantha   FR Umass Amhers           2:18.11   2 
  7       Lockridge, Julia    SO Tampa                  2:18.72   2 
  8       Lowney, Dana        SO Providence             2:18.91   2 
  9       Walak, Kelsey       SO Northeastern           2:19.09   1 
 10       Bible, Alexis       JR Tampa                  2:19.37   2 
 11       Mimnaugh, Madison   JR Tampa                  2:21.45   2 
 12       Kvitkauskaus, Nico  SR Embry-Riddle           2:22.38   2 
 13       Archibald, Mariyah  FR Alabama Stat           2:24.15   3 
 14 #    3 Perez, Diana          Unattached             2:25.53   4 
 15       Coakley, Maura      SO Snhu                   2:26.07   3 
 16       DeCicco, Alex       JR Providence             2:26.49   1 
 17       Henfield, Ladicia   SO Keiser Unive           2:27.93   3 
 18       Brand, Madison      JR Snhu                   2:28.10   4 
 19       Towers, Sara        FR Embry-Riddle           2:28.62   3 
 20       Coco, Olivia        FR Snhu                   2:29.83   2 
 21       Rivera, Jenycha     JR Southeastern           2:31.27   2 
 22       Orlando, Abby       FR Unattached             2:32.60   3 
 23       Richards, Chanaiya  SO Keiser Unive           2:32.80   3 
 24       Hawkins, Jaina      FR Unattached             2:33.20   2 
 25 #    4 Walters, Jewel        Unattached             2:33.32   4 
 26       Flook, Sarah        SR Tampa                  2:34.03   3 
 27       Rodriguez, Haley    FR Florida Sout           2:38.69   3 
 28       Wills, Mackenzie    SO Florida Sout           2:39.25   4 
 29       Tierney, Michelle   FR Southeastern           2:39.98   3 
 30       Winton, Amber       SO Florida Sout           2:42.42   4 
 31       Lamonte, Zoe        FR Franklin & M           2:43.99   4 
 32       Miranda, Lizzy      FR Florida Sout           2:46.53   4 
 33       Lewis, Kennedy      FR Florida Sout           3:00.36   4 
 34       Caldwell, Asha      JR Central Stat           3:32.85   4 
 --       Mezidor, Hannah     SO Alabama Stat               DNS   1 
 --       Lindvall, Freya     FR Franklin & M               DNS   4 
 --       Span, Arion         SO Alabama Stat               DNS   1 
 --       Callahan, Mackenzi  SO Northern Ill               DNS   1 
 --       Jones, Rachel       FR Embry-Riddle               DNS   3 
 --       Paladino, Millie    SR Providence                 DNS   1 
 --       Oglesby, Adrienne   SO Central Stat               DNS   4 
 --       O'Connell, Elizabe  FR Franklin & M               DNS   4 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jones, Otis         SR South Caroli           1:50.65   1 
  2       Warren, Calahan     JR Embry-Riddle           1:50.71   1 
  3       Donovan, Connor     SR Northeastern           1:52.43   1 
  4       Carleo, Jack        SO Providence             1:52.44   1 
  5       Hart, Drew          JR Embry-Riddle           1:53.71   1 
  6       Smith, Kevin        FR Alabama Stat           1:54.03   2 
  7       Korczynski, Alexan  FR Northeastern           1:54.24   2 
  8       Newcomb, Blake      FR South Caroli           1:54.45   2 
  9       Morley, Dalton      SO Tampa                  1:54.76   1 
 10       Thornton, Ricky     FR Alabama Stat           1:54.81   2 
 11       Coffelt, Joshua     JR Alabama Stat           1:54.86   2 
 12       Jendzejec, Ryan     SO Providence             1:55.06   1 
 13       Dill, Cameron          1st Coast Tr           1:55.36   2 
 14       Alexander, Dametri  SO Central Stat           1:55.95   2 
 15       Poholek, Ryan       SR Tampa                  1:56.00   1 
 16       Gordon, Isaac          Florida Runn           1:56.36   2 
 17       Fladd, Ian          FR South Caroli           1:56.41   2 
 18       Collins, Josh       FR Embry-Riddle           1:56.96   2 
 19       Munoz, Josh         FR Rowan                  1:56.99   2 
 20       Gonzalez, Jordan    SO Southeastern           1:57.23   2 
 21       Jackson, Andrew     SR Alabama Stat           1:57.26   1 
 22       Douglas, Amari      FR Unattached             1:58.02   2 
 23       Knoten, Jasen       SO Keiser Unive           1:59.78   3 
 24       Epstein, Austin     SO Embry-Riddle           1:59.86   3 
 25       Brooks, McKinney    SO Unattached             2:00.53   3 
 26       Nauman, Justin      FR Embry-Riddle           2:02.09   3 
 27       Clark, Colby        FR Alabama Stat           2:02.41   3 
 28       Dizney, Andrew      FR Florida Tech           2:03.06   3 
 29       Hamilton, Omavi     FR Central Stat           2:04.87   3 
 30       Slappy, Adam        SO Central Stat           2:08.56   3 
 31       Bibeault, Adam      JR Unattached             2:09.03   3 
 32       Brown, Ja'Vonte     JR Central Stat           2:11.36   3 
 33       Fiori, Alex         SR Franklin & M           2:13.52   3 
 34       Kiger, Ryan         SR Franklin & M           2:24.54   3 
 --       Daniele, Christoph  SO Florida Tech               DNS   3 
 --       Glass, Najee           Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Stoddard, Anna      SO South Caroli           4:34.23   1 
  2       Nasir, Maryah       FR South Caroli           4:35.68   1 
  3       Span, Arion         SO Alabama Stat           4:37.71   1 
  4       Walak, Kelsey       SO Northeastern           4:38.73   1 
  5       Finegan, Nora       SO Northern Ill           4:38.74   1 
  6       Ricci, Melissa      JR Northern Ill           4:39.93   1 
  7       Wilson, Brooke      SO South Caroli           4:42.87   1 
  8       Ricci, Hannah       FR Northern Ill           4:45.02   1 
  9       Mitchell, Bridget   FR Providence             4:48.77   2 
 10       Goll, Alayna        FR Florida Sout           4:51.67   2 
 11       Hurley, Alexina     FR Umass Amhers           4:52.23   1 
 12       Biddle, Meagan      SO Northern Ill           4:52.99   1 
 13       Cuffe, Dara         SR Providence             4:54.79   2 
 14       O'Leary, Colette    FR Umass Amhers           4:55.14   1 
 15       Coakley, Maura      SO Snhu                   4:56.68   2 
 16       Kvitkauskaus, Nico  SR Embry-Riddle           4:57.40   2 
 17       Orlando, Casey      SR Florida Tech           4:59.92   2 
 18       Guerra, Ysabella    JR Florida Sout           5:00.47   2 
 19       Flemming, Hannah    SO Florida Sout           5:00.78   1 
 20       Pettengill, Grace   FR Umass Amhers           5:01.13   2 
 21       Pabon, Raeanna      SO Southeastern           5:02.45   3 
 22       Hanus, Lia          SO Florida Tech           5:03.03   2 
 23       Wright, Allison     JR Florida Sout           5:04.38   3 
 24       Nelson, Hannah      SR Florida Sout           5:07.02   2 
 25       Dieterich, Jill     JR Snhu                   5:07.63   2 
 26       Cosson, Pauline     SO Florida Tech           5:08.30   2 
 27       Marzo, Lindsey      FR Tampa                  5:08.88   3 
 28       Henfield, Ladicia   SO Keiser Unive           5:09.35   3 
 29       Richards, Chanaiya  SO Keiser Unive           5:10.46   3 
 30       Zamot, Sarah        FR Florida Sout           5:11.84   2 
 31       Bush, Brianna       FR Tampa                  5:12.48   2 
 32       Henson, Grace       FR Snhu                   5:22.00   2 
 33       Kopack, Sara        FR Unattached             5:25.98   3 
 34       Orlando, Abby       FR Unattached             5:27.71   3 
 35       Sanchez, June       FR Franklin & M           5:29.43   3 
 36       Jones, Mallory         Unattached             5:37.14   3 
 37       O'Connell, Elizabe  FR Franklin & M           5:43.03   3 
 38       Lindvall, Freya     FR Franklin & M           5:44.31   3 
 39       Robinson, Madison   FR Unattached             5:51.39   3 
 40       Lamonte, Zoe        FR Franklin & M           6:03.52   3 
 41       Wiles, Mackenzie    FR Florida Tech           6:33.51   3 
 42       Wainwright, Theres  FR Florida Tech           7:45.98   3 
 --       Archibald, Mariyah  FR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Mezidor, Hannah     SO Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Grant, Vinnelle     FR Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Rohm, Julia         FR Southeastern               DNS   2 
 --       Szymanski, Margare  FR Florida Tech               DNS   3 
 --       Ramos, Laura        FR Tampa                      DNS   3 
 --       Mukri, Jade            Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --       Jones, Rachel       FR Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wyman, Michael      SR Providence             3:47.86   1 
  2       Warren, Calahan     JR Embry-Riddle           3:48.93   1 
  3       O'Leary, Michael    SR Providence             3:52.60   1 
  4       White, Angus        SO Providence             3:54.83   1 
  5       Wagner, Joshua      SO Florida Sout           3:55.85   1 
  6       Korczynski, Alexan  FR Northeastern           3:56.17   1 
  7       Normil, Michel      SO Unattached             4:03.09   1 
  8       Kluver, Jake        JR University o           4:05.81   2 
  9       Collins, Josh       FR Embry-Riddle           4:06.22   1 
 10       Dooley, James       SO Tampa                  4:06.81   1 
 11       Alexander, Dametri  SO Central Stat           4:07.03   2 
 12       Hart, Drew          JR Embry-Riddle           4:07.21   2 
 13       Epstein, Austin     SO Embry-Riddle           4:07.52   2 
 14       Easton, Brice       SO Tampa                  4:13.97   2 
 15       Gonzalez, Jordan    SO Southeastern           4:14.69   2 
 16       Bugielski, Alex     FR Florida Tech           4:16.10   2 
 17       Dizney, Andrew      FR Florida Tech           4:16.95   2 
 18       McGregor, Dean      SR Florida Sout           4:17.85   1 
 19       Douglas, Amari      FR Unattached             4:18.32   3 
 20       Raffey, Yassin      FR Unattached             4:20.21   3 
 21       Wales, Paul         FR Tampa                  4:22.05   2 
 22       Daniele, Christoph  SO Florida Tech           4:24.23   2 
 23       Hamilton, Omavi     FR Central Stat           4:29.67   3 
 24       Nauman, Justin      FR Embry-Riddle           4:29.88   2 
 25       Fiori, Alex         SR Franklin & M           4:32.47   3 
 26       Ortiz, Joshua       FR Keiser Unive           4:33.00   3 
 27       Finck, Stephen      FR Franklin & M           4:33.56   3 
 28       Harbour, Lucas      SO Florida Tech           4:34.19   3 
 29       DeLince, William    SO Franklin & M           4:35.18   3 
 30       Elliott, Noah       JR Tampa                  4:37.13   2 
 31       Watts, JaSun        JR Florida Tech           4:39.20   2 
 32       Slappy, Adam        SO Central Stat           4:53.49   3 
 33       Kiger, Ryan         SR Franklin & M           4:56.12   3 
 34       Dupont, Jacob       JR Franklin & M           5:08.97   3 
 --       Coffelt, Joshua     JR Alabama Stat               DNS   1 
 --       Thornton, Ricky     FR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Kibet, Mathew       SO Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Stewart, Elijah     JR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Jackson, Andrew     SR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Flight, Salvatore   SR Providence                 DNS   2 
 --       Kotran, Benjamin    SO Franklin & M               DNS   3 
 --       Kathman, Luke       FR Southeastern               DNS   2 
 --       Smith, Kevin        FR Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Kemp, Marcus        FR Providence                 DNS   1 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wheeler, Abbey      JR Providence             9:39.38  
  2       Hibser, Ericka      JR Northern Ill          10:02.89  
  3       Overbeck, Vivian    JR Northern Ill          10:12.18  
  4       Stone, Heather      SO South Caroli          10:16.04  
  5       Atkins, Sara        SO Northern Ill          10:21.45  
  6       Openshaw, Colleen   JR South Caroli          10:24.03  
  7       Lee, Morgan         JR South Caroli          10:26.16  
  8       Span, Arion         SO Alabama Stat          10:26.65  
  9       Cantor, Addison     SO Florida Sout          10:27.26  
 10       Dolan, Jessica         UCF                   10:31.63  
 11       McReavy, Hannah     FR Providence            10:32.18  
 12       McGrath, Sarah-Sim  JR South Caroli          10:37.04  
 13       Galvin, Mackenzie   FR Providence            10:48.14  
 14       Post, Abigail       SO Providence            10:59.82  
 15       Dieterich, Jill     JR Snhu                  11:18.35  
 16       Santore, Madison    SO Florida Sout          11:43.15  
 17       Kopack, Sara        FR Unattached            12:11.93  
 18       Hawkins, Jaina      FR Unattached            12:15.23  
 19       Cheruyot, Fancy     SO Unattached            12:17.99  
 20 #    2 Stuart-Salas, Yan     Unattached            12:41.20  
 --       Saylor, Cailin      FR South Caroli               DNS  
 --       Twine, Hanna        FR South Caroli               DNS  
 --       Archibald, Mariyah  FR Alabama Stat               DNS  
 --       Guerra, Aleksa      SR Florida Sout               DNS  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rocha, Marcelo      FR Providence             8:26.12   1 
  2       Karamanolis, Marcu  SR Providence             8:26.17   1 
  3       Russ, Ian           FR Providence             8:39.53   1 
  4       Gallagher, Ryan     SO Providence             8:42.37   1 
  5       Meehan, Sean        FR Providence             8:47.51   1 
  6       Lauer, Kevin        FR Rowan                  8:49.58   2 
  7       Mouat, Gavin           NC State TC            8:50.65   1 
  8       Korir, Raymond      FR Central Stat           8:52.46   1 
  9       Tyrrell, Dylan      FR Rowan                  8:52.96   2 
 10       Strom, Carson       SR South Caroli           8:53.89   1 
 11       Harvey, Cyril       FR Rowan                  8:54.28   1 
 12       Birgen, Emmanuel    JR Central Stat           8:55.09   2 
 13       Sodano, Daniel      SR Unattached             8:56.32   1 
 14       Kandie, Hillary     FR Unattached             9:01.20   2 
 15       Stewart, Jeffrey    FR Rowan                  9:05.09   2 
 16       Hobart, Keller      FR Unattached             9:07.02   1 
 17       Raffey, Yassin      FR Unattached             9:21.27   2 
 18       Weischedel, Alexan     Florida Runn           9:21.89   2 
 19       Muermann, Jason     JR Rowan                  9:27.30   2 
 20       Gardner, Thomas     FR Florida Sout           9:42.21   2 
 21       Gonzalez, Alex      FR Florida Sout           9:59.26   2 
 22       Fonseca, Pedro      SR Keiser Unive          10:02.11   2 
 23       Ortiz, Joshua       FR Keiser Unive          10:19.00   2 
 24       Papa, Michael       JR Florida Sout          10:34.12   2 
 25       Boyd, Isaiah        SO Keiser Unive          10:54.24   2 
 26       Paez, Joshua        JR Florida Sout          10:56.36   2 
 --       Bullerwell, Lance      Unattached                 DNF   1 
 --       Staehle, Matthew       NC State Tra               DNF   1 
 --       Stewart, Elijah     JR Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rome, Regan         SR Providence            16:43.61  
  2 #    1 Rocha, Cat            New Balance Ocea      16:45.64  
  3       Cheruyot, Fancy     SO Unattached            21:07.13  
 --       Dailey, Margaret    SO Tampa                      DNF  
 --       Brill, Monika       SO Tampa                      DNF   1 Lap short
 --       Allen, Maggie       SO Embry-Riddle               DNF   1 Lap short
 --       Robinson, Madison   FR Unattached                 DNS  
 --       Span, Arion         SO Alabama Stat               DNS  
 --       Mezidor, Hannah     SO Alabama Stat               DNS  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rosas, David        SO Providence            14:53.35   1 
  2       Scola, Austin       SR Providence            14:54.44   1 
  3       Steller, Ian        JR Providence            15:00.02   1 
  4       Birgen, Emmanuel    JR Central Stat          15:25.75   1 
  5       Sodano, Daniel      SR Unattached            15:25.86   1 
  6       Korir, Raymond      FR Central Stat          15:30.33   1 
  7       Jones, Mason        SO Florida Sout          15:40.40   1 
  8       Kozik, Mitchell     SO Florida Sout          15:41.89   1 
  9       Kandie, Hillary     FR Unattached            15:47.54   1 
 10       Husen, Spencer      JR NC State Clu          15:49.79   1 
 11       Lyman, Spencer      SR Franklin & M          15:59.76   1 
 12       Staehle, Matthew       NC State Tra          15:59.80   1 
 13       Weischedel, Alexan     Florida Runn          16:03.09   1 
 14       Brooks, McKinney    SO Unattached            16:11.25   2 
 15       Persick, Matthew       Unattached            16:16.94   2 
 16       Schaeffer, Sam      JR Tampa                 16:40.81   2 
 17       Allen, Sidney       SO NC State Tra          16:55.72   2 
 18       Twiggs, Brendan     SO Tampa                 17:01.55   2 
 19       Balseca, Michael    FR Florida Sout          17:05.86   1 
 20       Sullivan, Devon     FR Tampa                 17:20.85   2 
 21       Kotran, Benjamin    SO Franklin & M          17:21.90   2 
 22       Horton, Joshua      SO Unattached            17:31.76   2 
 23       Kraska, Matthew     JR Florida Tech          17:44.44   2 
 24       Zucker, Jason       SR Franklin & M          18:39.95   2 
 --       Berg, Joseph        JR Florida Tech               DNF   2 
 --       Bullerwell, Lance      Unattached                 DNF   1 
 --       Stewart, Elijah     JR Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Kibet, Mathew       SO Alabama Stat               DNS   1 
 
Event 41  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ilarda, Brianna     SR Providence             6:26.52  
  2       Callahan, Mackenzi  SO Northern Ill           7:10.17  
  3       Larkin, Kelsey      JR South Caroli           7:13.50  
  4       Santiestaban, Broo  FR Tampa                  7:26.95  
  5       Mack, Mercer        JR Northern Ill           7:29.96  
  6       Brand, Madison      JR Snhu                   7:46.84  
  7       Archibald, Mariyah  FR Alabama Stat           7:50.46  
 --       Robinson, Madison   FR Unattached                 DNS  
 --       Nelson, Hannah      SR Florida Sout               DNS  
 
Event 42  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stockhausen, Malte  JR Florida Tech           5:58.42  
  2       Smith, Kevin        FR Alabama Stat           6:15.79  
  3       Overmyer, Isaac     SR University o           6:16.87  
  4       Coffelt, Joshua     JR Alabama Stat           6:23.55  
  5       Lahr, Luke          SR University o           6:30.41  
  6       Grajalez, Warran    JR Florida Sout           6:34.16  
  7       Wells, Jacob        FR Unattached             6:38.66  
  8       Martin, Brian       SO Florida Sout           6:43.91  
  9       Shugerman, Max      SO Florida Tech           7:04.94  
 10       Fonseca, Pedro      SR Keiser Unive           7:19.91  
 11       Boyd, Isaiah        SO Keiser Unive           7:55.26  
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 9:04.39  
     1) Biber, Sierra SO                2) Kavanaugh, Macie FR            
     3) Mueller, Allison SR             4) Nasir, Maryah FR               
  2 Ucf  'A'                                            9:07.10  
     1) Pinnell, Caitlin SR             2) Sanders, Shayla SR             
     3) Soltis, Kaitlyn SR              4) Crook, Charlotte SR            
  3 Northern Illinois  'A'                              9:31.27  
     1) Biddle, Meagan SO               2) Callahan, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Finegan, Nora SO                4) Mack, Mercer JR                
  4 Florida Southern  'A'                              10:57.82  
     1) Watkins, Kassidy SR             2) Winton, Amber SO               
     3) Wills, Mackenzie SO             4) Miranda, Lizzy FR              
 -- Alabama State  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Span, Arion SO                  2) Mezidor, Hannah SO             
     3) Grant, Vinnelle FR              4) Archibald, Mariyah FR          
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Chance, Arinze SR               2) Fladd, Ian FR                  
     3) Hall, Quincy JR                 4) Jones, Otis SR                 
 -- Alabama State  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Coffelt, Joshua JR              2) Jackson, Andrew SR             
     3) Clark, Colby FR                 4) Smith, Kevin FR