Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 05:30 PM
                    2019 DeSchriver Invitational - 2/2/2019                    
                              Koehler Fieldhouse                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 16:44.22  2009        Rachael Lanzel, Edinboro                 
        Meet: N 17:37.70  2018        Rose Mascoli, Bucks County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose Mascoli                 Bucks County          17:49.96  
        41.406 (41.406)  1:22.348 (40.942)  2:03.029 (40.681)  2:44.191 (41.162)
      3:25.971 (41.780)  4:07.747 (41.776)  4:49.768 (42.021)  5:31.699 (41.931)
      6:13.606 (41.907)  6:55.717 (42.111)  7:38.018 (42.301)  8:20.456 (42.438)
      9:03.491 (43.035)  9:46.223 (42.732) 10:29.372 (43.149) 11:12.127 (42.755)
     11:55.963 (43.836) 12:39.770 (43.807) 13:23.962 (44.192) 14:08.258 (44.296)
     14:53.032 (44.774) 15:37.263 (44.231) 16:21.788 (44.525) 17:06.778 (44.990)
     17:49.954 (43.176)
  2 Meaghan Driscoll             DeSales               18:13.41  
        46.337 (46.337)  1:28.550 (42.213)  2:11.008 (42.458)  2:53.343 (42.335)
      3:36.354 (43.011)  4:19.489 (43.135)  5:03.062 (43.573)  5:46.172 (43.110)
      6:29.609 (43.437)  7:12.996 (43.387)  7:56.561 (43.565)  8:40.205 (43.644)
      9:24.318 (44.113) 10:08.200 (43.882) 10:51.624 (43.424) 11:35.324 (43.700)
     12:19.358 (44.034) 13:03.652 (44.294) 13:48.436 (44.784) 14:32.917 (44.481)
     15:17.490 (44.573) 16:02.224 (44.734) 16:46.463 (44.239) 17:30.278 (43.815)
     18:13.409 (43.131)
  3 Corrinne Fitzgerald          Unattached            19:02.83  
        47.035 (47.035)  1:33.076 (46.041)  2:19.399 (46.323)  3:05.516 (46.117)
      3:51.311 (45.795)  4:37.948 (46.637)  5:24.597 (46.649)  6:11.261 (46.664)
      6:57.918 (46.657)  7:45.536 (47.618)  8:33.163 (47.627)  9:21.263 (48.100)
     10:04.909 (43.646) 10:49.777 (44.868) 11:34.670 (44.893) 12:18.863 (44.193)
     13:03.333 (44.470) 13:47.723 (44.390) 14:32.647 (44.924) 15:17.779 (45.132)
     16:02.460 (44.681) 16:49.033 (46.573) 17:34.845 (45.812) 18:20.794 (45.949)
     19:02.825 (42.031)
  4 Amanda Kodis                 West Chester          19:33.71  
        46.452 (46.452)  1:32.291 (45.839)  2:18.569 (46.278)  3:05.154 (46.585)
      3:51.004 (45.850)  4:37.427 (46.423)  5:24.393 (46.966)  6:10.683 (46.290)
      6:57.112 (46.429)  7:44.298 (47.186)  8:31.044 (46.746)  9:17.809 (46.765)
     10:04.660 (46.851) 10:51.711 (47.051) 11:38.643 (46.932) 12:26.043 (47.400)
     13:13.521 (47.478) 14:01.799 (48.278) 14:50.552 (48.753) 15:39.258 (48.706)
     16:27.487 (48.229) 17:15.805 (48.318) 18:04.900 (49.095) 18:51.752 (46.852)
     19:33.708 (41.956)
  5 Amanda Fine                  East Strouds          19:56.27  
        47.077 (47.077)  1:33.160 (46.083)  2:19.463 (46.303)  3:05.628 (46.165)
      3:51.507 (45.879)  4:38.063 (46.556)  5:24.853 (46.790)  6:11.415 (46.562)
      6:58.224 (46.809)  7:45.853 (47.629)  8:33.803 (47.950)  9:21.784 (47.981)
     10:10.430 (48.646) 10:59.556 (49.126) 11:49.357 (49.801) 12:38.735 (49.378)
     13:28.393 (49.658) 14:18.677 (50.284) 15:09.006 (50.329) 15:59.020 (50.014)
     16:48.506 (49.486) 17:37.647 (49.141) 18:27.190 (49.543) 19:15.544 (48.354)
     19:56.264 (40.720)
  6 Sarah Dupuis                 Sacred Heart          20:39.48  
        47.613 (47.613)  1:33.407 (45.794)  2:19.663 (46.256)  3:06.012 (46.349)
      3:52.293 (46.281)  4:39.276 (46.983)  5:27.023 (47.747)  6:15.366 (48.343)
      7:04.225 (48.859)  7:53.077 (48.852)  8:42.201 (49.124)  9:33.370 (51.169)
     10:24.028 (50.658) 11:14.825 (50.797) 12:06.195 (51.370) 12:58.045 (51.850)
     13:50.471 (52.426) 14:41.778 (51.307) 15:34.603 (52.825) 16:27.008 (52.405)
     17:19.932 (52.924) 18:11.393 (51.461) 19:02.993 (51.600) 19:53.497 (50.504)
     20:39.471 (45.974)
  7 Stephanie Belbey             Unattached            20:49.07  
        47.380 (47.380)  1:33.533 (46.153)  2:19.942 (46.409)  3:06.736 (46.794)
      3:53.484 (46.748)  4:40.890 (47.406)  5:29.693 (48.803)  6:19.039 (49.346)
      7:08.687 (49.648)  7:58.939 (50.252)  8:49.211 (50.272)  9:39.988 (50.777)
     10:31.491 (51.503) 11:22.969 (51.478) 12:14.279 (51.310) 13:05.669 (51.390)
     13:57.990 (52.321) 14:49.777 (51.787) 15:42.004 (52.227) 16:34.716 (52.712)
     17:27.742 (53.026) 18:20.263 (52.521) 19:12.665 (52.402) 20:03.168 (50.503)
     20:49.069 (45.901)
 
Event 3  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 1:40.89  2002        Essex CC, Essex CC                        
                         Pascel, Williams, Bliss, Brown                    
        Meet: N 1:40.89  2002        Essex, Essex                              
                         Pacel, Williams, Bliss, Brown                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:46.97   3 
     1) Marissa Flim                    2) Tiana Webster                  
     3) Morgan Dey                      4) Sarah Klag                     
        26.612 (26.612)    53.773 (27.161)  1:20.439 (26.666)  1:46.963 (26.524)
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'C'                                 1:48.95   2 
     1) Nyaja Brandon                   2) Riana Williams-Harris          
     3) Lama Darwiche                   4) Fatima Habehh                  
        27.579 (27.579)    55.043 (27.464)  1:21.907 (26.864)  1:48.948 (27.041)
  3 East Stroudsburg  'C'                               1:49.24   3 
     1) Taylor Allen                    2) Sabrina Phillippe              
     3) Nyle Hill                       4) Jalen Rhodes                   
        26.946 (26.946)    54.943 (27.997)  1:22.188 (27.245)  1:49.237 (27.049)
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:50.83   2 
     1) Bria Arrington                  2) Pearl Oparebea                 
     3) Chezney Davis                   4) Geneseret Joseph               
        27.647 (27.647)    55.247 (27.600)  1:23.379 (28.132)  1:50.823 (27.444)
  5 Molloy  'A'                                         1:51.19   3 
     1) Joanna Graca                    2) Emily Martino                  
     3) Marissa McCaffery               4) Meaghan O'Callaghan            
        28.584 (28.584)    55.730 (27.146)  1:24.492 (28.762)  1:51.183 (26.691)
  6 West Chester  'A'                                   1:51.53   3 
     1) Sydnie Smith                    2) Cara Jackson                   
     3) Madison James                   4) Laura Slavich                  
        28.014 (28.014)    55.707 (27.693)  1:23.555 (27.848)  1:51.529 (27.974)
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:52.04   1 
     1) Tara Brody                      2) Kaitlin Hefty                  
     3) Olivia Okoroafor                4) Nicole Szilagyi                
        27.093 (27.093)    55.138 (28.045)  1:24.054 (28.916)  1:52.033 (27.979)
  8 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               1:53.10   3 
     1) Decontee Krayee                 2) Victoria Collins               
     3) Carly Gregas                    4) Victoria Matthews              
        28.057 (28.057)    55.425 (27.368)  1:25.121 (29.696)  1:53.093 (27.972)
  9 DeSales  'A'                                        1:54.37   2 
     1) Laura Billings                  2) Olivia Craig                   
     3) Karlyna Kemery                  4) Kiiantay Darrell               
        30.035 (30.035)    59.947 (29.912)  1:27.628 (27.681)  1:54.364 (26.736)
 10 Montclair State  'A'                                1:56.16   1 
     1) Jaelyn Davis                    2) Joba Odediran                  
     3) Heather Gonzalez                4) Michelle Alvarez               
        28.893 (28.893)    59.087 (30.194)  1:27.984 (28.897)  1:56.154 (28.170)
 11 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 1:57.73   2 
     1) Sara Manning                    2) Dana Duffield                  
     3) Vicky Molokwu                   4) Karina Sanchez                 
        29.117 (29.117)    58.959 (29.842)  1:27.588 (28.629)  1:57.721 (30.133)
 12 Post  'A'                                           2:02.61   3 
     1) Rashya Edwards                  2) Michelle Stublarec             
     3) Melissa Evans                   4) Melissa Goja                   
        28.920 (28.920)    57.330 (28.410)  1:30.029 (32.699)  2:02.607 (32.578)
 -- Molloy  'B'                                             DNF   1 
     1) Mary Casey                      2) Grace Crockett                 
     3) Carli Fonseca                   4) Kailee Vaseghi                 
        30.615 (30.615)    58.970 (28.355)  1:30.025 (31.055)
 
Event 4  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 1:29.09  2010        ESU, ESU                                  
                         Reddick, Melhorn, Graham, Smith                   
        Meet: N 1:29.09  2010        ESU, ESU                                  
                         Reddick, Melhonrn, Graham, Smith                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               1:31.19   3 
     1) Jalen Bailey                    2) Mamadu Bari                    
     3) Brendan Barton                  4) Brendan Shaffer                
        22.685 (22.685)    44.982 (22.297)  1:08.016 (23.034)  1:31.187 (23.171)
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               1:31.69   3 
     1) Patrick Monahan                 2) Akeim Thomas                   
     3) Mike Matrisciano                4) Colin Crosbie                  
        23.160 (23.160)    45.005 (21.845)  1:08.243 (23.238)  1:31.690 (23.447)
  3 East Stroudsburg  'C'                               1:32.65   3 
     1) Omari Slocombe                  2) Jordan Duncan-Murphy           
     3) Nick Lawrence                   4) Andrew Schumacher              
        23.352 (23.352)    45.851 (22.499)  1:09.592 (23.741)  1:32.650 (23.058)
  4 West Chester  'A'                                   1:32.93   2 
     1) Orion Frazier                   2) Trenu Johnson                  
     3) Trey McGarrah                   4) Donnell Williams               
        23.532 (23.532)    46.574 (23.042)  1:09.364 (22.790)  1:32.929 (23.565)
  5 Esu Alumni  'A'                                     1:34.25   1 
        24.402 (24.402)    46.745 (22.343)  1:10.102 (23.357)  1:34.248 (24.146)
  6 Molloy  'A'                                         1:36.93   3 
     1) Joesph Branciforti              2) John Fitzsimmons               
     3) Omar Longchamp                  4) Brian Michels                  
        24.152 (24.152)    47.688 (23.536)  1:12.278 (24.590)  1:36.930 (24.652)
  7 Montclair State  'B'                                1:36.95   1 
     1) Daryl Miller                    2) Rashaun Wilson                 
     3) Victor Arias                    4) Ajahn Smith-Coleman            
        25.995 (25.995)    49.546 (23.551)  1:13.405 (23.859)  1:36.947 (23.542)
  8 Montclair State  'A'                                1:37.85   3 
     1) Aaron Hayward                   2) Jason Kunzman                  
     3) Marcus Lennon                   4) Darrin Leonard                 
        25.046 (25.046)    49.185 (24.139)  1:13.722 (24.537)  1:37.844 (24.122)
  9 Post  'A'                                           1:38.66   3 
     1) Dayton Williams                 2) Benny Martinez                 
     3) Nolan Mazako                    4) Darnell Jackson                
        24.461 (24.461)    49.593 (25.132)  1:13.630 (24.037)  1:38.659 (25.029)
 10 Usmma  'A'                                          1:40.00   2 
     1) Jesse Reinebold                 2) Brayden O'Connoll              
     3) Trevor Huss                     4) David Cozad                    
        25.652 (25.652)    50.088 (24.436)  1:15.595 (25.507)  1:39.996 (24.401)
 11 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   1:40.16   1 
     1) Justin Jenkins                  2) Frank Stalteri                 
     3) Franck Nguetsop                 4) Edgardo V. Torres              
        25.483 (25.483)    50.790 (25.307)  1:16.774 (25.984)  1:40.160 (23.386)
 12 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:40.44   2 
     1) Hassan Haywood                  2) Chibundu Nwanonyiri            
     3) Kukiele Kimonowako              4) Chaheen Payne                  
        25.343 (25.343)    50.664 (25.321)  1:15.988 (25.324)  1:40.431 (24.443)
 13 DeSales  'A'                                        1:40.51   2 
     1) Marc Brown                      2) Daniel Mends                   
     3) Spencer Daugherty               4) John Nash                      
        25.705 (25.705)    51.076 (25.371)  1:15.978 (24.902)  1:40.503 (24.525)
 14 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:48.31   2 
     1) George Neron                    2) Mosso Bathily                  
     3) Aleigh McIntyre                 4) Omolade Akinde                 
        26.090 (26.090)    53.491 (27.401)  1:20.750 (27.259)  1:48.306 (27.556)
 15 Molloy  'B'                                         1:49.64   2 
     1) Stephen Barbaro                 2) Carey Browne                   
     3) Joe Hunt                        4) Matteo Itri                    
        26.923 (26.923)    54.329 (27.406)  1:23.111 (28.782)  1:49.637 (26.526)
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 14:27.09  2007        Ryan Blood, Lock Haven                   
        Meet: N 14:46.03  2006        Mark Stallings, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Rapposelli            East Strouds          15:46.93  
        36.288 (36.288)  1:13.493 (37.205)  1:50.880 (37.387)  2:28.698 (37.818)
      3:06.577 (37.879)  3:44.335 (37.758)  4:21.579 (37.244)  4:59.260 (37.681)
      5:36.566 (37.306)  6:14.374 (37.808)  6:51.979 (37.605)  7:29.914 (37.935)
      8:08.667 (38.753)  8:47.140 (38.473)  9:24.675 (37.535) 10:03.045 (38.370)
     10:42.024 (38.979) 11:20.805 (38.781) 11:59.864 (39.059) 12:39.446 (39.582)
     13:18.501 (39.055) 13:56.337 (37.836) 14:34.045 (37.708) 15:11.616 (37.571)
     15:46.927 (35.311)
  2 Jeremy Smith                 East Strouds          15:52.51  
        36.044 (36.044)  1:13.266 (37.222)  1:50.696 (37.430)  2:28.485 (37.789)
      3:06.390 (37.905)  3:44.155 (37.765)  4:21.430 (37.275)  4:59.056 (37.626)
      5:36.348 (37.292)  6:14.198 (37.850)  6:51.880 (37.682)  7:29.808 (37.928)
      8:08.560 (38.752)  8:46.978 (38.418)  9:24.886 (37.908) 10:03.251 (38.365)
     10:41.820 (38.569) 11:20.594 (38.774) 11:59.669 (39.075) 12:39.249 (39.580)
     13:18.810 (39.561) 13:57.555 (38.745) 14:36.767 (39.212) 15:15.812 (39.045)
     15:52.501 (36.689)
  3 Greg Grunwald                West Chester          15:53.96  
        36.611 (36.611)  1:14.317 (37.706)  1:52.149 (37.832)  2:29.477 (37.328)
      3:07.426 (37.949)  3:45.264 (37.838)  4:22.839 (37.575)  5:00.099 (37.260)
      5:37.656 (37.557)  6:15.856 (38.200)  6:53.824 (37.968)  7:31.886 (38.062)
      8:10.515 (38.629)  8:49.741 (39.226)  9:28.294 (38.553) 10:07.076 (38.782)
     10:46.402 (39.326) 11:25.513 (39.111) 12:05.008 (39.495) 12:45.212 (40.204)
     13:24.470 (39.258) 14:03.203 (38.733) 14:41.831 (38.628) 15:19.178 (37.347)
     15:53.952 (34.774)
  4 Sean Murray                  Sacred Heart          16:19.98  
        37.454 (37.454)  1:15.895 (38.441)  1:55.127 (39.232)  2:33.471 (38.344)
      3:13.241 (39.770)  3:52.464 (39.223)  4:31.368 (38.904)  5:11.325 (39.957)
      5:51.207 (39.882)  6:31.238 (40.031)  7:09.914 (38.676)  7:49.648 (39.734)
      8:29.566 (39.918)  9:09.265 (39.699)  9:49.124 (39.859) 10:28.193 (39.069)
     11:07.781 (39.588) 11:48.023 (40.242) 12:27.975 (39.952) 13:08.072 (40.097)
     13:47.835 (39.763) 14:27.215 (39.380) 15:06.948 (39.733) 15:45.362 (38.414)
     16:19.977 (34.615)
  5 Theodore Mostellar           East Strouds          16:21.63  
        36.615 (36.615)  1:14.253 (37.638)  1:51.869 (37.616)  2:29.321 (37.452)
      3:07.155 (37.834)  3:44.649 (37.494)  4:21.783 (37.134)  4:58.821 (37.038)
      5:36.099 (37.278)  6:13.953 (37.854)  6:51.588 (37.635)  7:29.599 (38.011)
      8:08.419 (38.820)  8:47.540 (39.121)  9:25.909 (38.369) 10:05.400 (39.491)
     10:45.132 (39.732) 11:26.795 (41.663) 12:08.668 (41.873) 12:50.106 (41.438)
     13:32.095 (41.989) 14:14.036 (41.941) 14:57.110 (43.074) 15:39.872 (42.762)
     16:21.628 (41.756)
  6 Josh D'Agostino              East Strouds          16:39.93  
        36.882 (36.882)  1:14.525 (37.643)  1:52.397 (37.872)  2:30.158 (37.761)
      3:07.720 (37.562)  3:45.477 (37.757)  4:23.305 (37.828)  5:01.917 (38.612)
      5:40.441 (38.524)  6:20.604 (40.163)  7:00.896 (40.292)  7:41.542 (40.646)
      8:22.532 (40.990)  9:03.743 (41.211)  9:45.305 (41.562) 10:27.189 (41.884)
     11:08.085 (40.896) 11:50.314 (42.229) 12:32.890 (42.576) 13:15.468 (42.578)
     13:58.235 (42.767) 14:40.565 (42.330) 15:23.064 (42.499) 16:04.578 (41.514)
     16:39.928 (35.350)
  7 Lucas Jordan                 Usmma                 16:42.16  
        36.224 (36.224)  1:13.402 (37.178)  1:50.867 (37.465)  2:28.645 (37.778)
      3:06.541 (37.896)  3:44.352 (37.811)  4:22.080 (37.728)  4:59.706 (37.626)
      5:38.155 (38.449)  6:17.527 (39.372)  6:57.904 (40.377)  7:39.099 (41.195)
      8:20.231 (41.132)  9:01.903 (41.672)  9:43.788 (41.885) 10:26.365 (42.577)
     11:08.357 (41.992) 11:50.680 (42.323) 12:33.296 (42.616) 13:15.614 (42.318)
     13:57.824 (42.210) 14:39.345 (41.521) 15:21.612 (42.267) 16:03.725 (42.113)
     16:42.152 (38.427)
  8 Joshua Roman                 Lehman                16:51.53  
        36.975 (36.975)  1:14.544 (37.569)  1:51.679 (37.135)  2:28.985 (37.306)
      3:06.856 (37.871)  3:44.640 (37.784)  4:22.640 (38.000)  5:01.078 (38.438)
      5:41.324 (40.246)  6:22.472 (41.148)  7:04.545 (42.073)  7:47.174 (42.629)
      8:30.469 (43.295)  9:13.981 (43.512)  9:57.688 (43.707) 10:40.816 (43.128)
     11:21.088 (40.272) 12:01.126 (40.038) 12:43.384 (42.258) 13:25.623 (42.239)
     14:08.263 (42.640) 14:50.561 (42.298) 15:32.086 (41.525) 16:13.868 (41.782)
     16:51.521 (37.653)
  9 Max Dell-Thibodeau           Lehman                17:07.93  
        36.867 (36.867)  1:14.038 (37.171)  1:52.671 (38.633)  2:31.567 (38.896)
      3:11.287 (39.720)  3:51.296 (40.009)  4:31.331 (40.035)  5:11.774 (40.443)
      5:52.370 (40.596)  6:33.691 (41.321)  7:15.835 (42.144)  7:58.018 (42.183)
      8:40.119 (42.101)  9:22.028 (41.909) 10:03.276 (41.248) 10:45.466 (42.190)
     11:27.409 (41.943) 12:08.832 (41.423) 12:50.660 (41.828) 13:31.657 (40.997)
     14:14.629 (42.972) 14:58.016 (43.387) 15:41.772 (43.756) 16:25.220 (43.448)
     17:07.922 (42.702)
 10 Matthew Healy                Molloy                17:17.74  
        40.431 (40.431)  1:20.987 (40.556)  2:01.970 (40.983)  2:43.312 (41.342)
      3:24.252 (40.940)  4:05.239 (40.987)  4:46.443 (41.204)  5:28.209 (41.766)
      6:09.834 (41.625)  6:50.397 (40.563)  7:31.291 (40.894)  8:12.275 (40.984)
      8:53.857 (41.582)  9:35.751 (41.894) 10:18.273 (42.522) 11:01.247 (42.974)
     11:43.564 (42.317) 12:25.525 (41.961) 13:08.569 (43.044) 13:52.097 (43.528)
     14:34.537 (42.440) 15:17.436 (42.899) 16:00.390 (42.954) 16:41.462 (41.072)
     17:17.740 (36.278)
 11 Onesmus Kipruto              Post                  17:18.56  
        37.546 (37.546)  1:16.471 (38.925)  1:55.654 (39.183)  2:33.396 (37.742)
      3:13.212 (39.816)  3:52.448 (39.236)  4:31.429 (38.981)  5:12.245 (40.816)
      5:53.725 (41.480)  6:35.751 (42.026)  7:17.853 (42.102)  8:00.798 (42.945)
      8:43.393 (42.595)  9:26.174 (42.781) 10:08.455 (42.281) 10:51.190 (42.735)
     11:33.055 (41.865) 12:14.580 (41.525) 12:58.400 (43.820) 13:41.892 (43.492)
     14:26.091 (44.199) 15:09.412 (43.321) 15:53.911 (44.499) 16:38.230 (44.319)
     17:18.552 (40.322)
 12 Aidan Tucker                 Sacred Heart          17:37.16  
        40.770 (40.770)  1:22.108 (41.338)  2:03.384 (41.276)  2:43.894 (40.510)
      3:25.000 (41.106)  4:04.403 (39.403)  4:45.918 (41.515)  5:27.934 (42.016)
      6:10.252 (42.318)  6:51.254 (41.002)  7:32.693 (41.439)  8:14.298 (41.605)
      8:56.887 (42.589)  9:40.007 (43.120) 10:23.742 (43.735) 11:06.720 (42.978)
     11:49.331 (42.611) 12:32.316 (42.985) 13:16.480 (44.164) 14:00.059 (43.579)
     14:43.622 (43.563) 15:27.627 (44.005) 16:11.939 (44.312) 16:55.075 (43.136)
     17:37.159 (42.084)
 13 Ryan Kiger                   Franklin & M          17:43.31  
        40.133 (40.133)  1:22.882 (42.749)  2:03.106 (40.224)  2:43.576 (40.470)
      3:24.571 (40.995)  4:04.490 (39.919)  4:46.189 (41.699)  5:28.138 (41.949)
      6:10.167 (42.029)  6:50.776 (40.609)  7:32.074 (41.298)  8:12.917 (40.843)
      8:55.012 (42.095)  9:38.157 (43.145) 10:22.896 (44.739) 11:08.280 (45.384)
     11:50.957 (42.677) 12:33.612 (42.655) 13:15.848 (42.236) 13:59.797 (43.949)
     14:46.083 (46.286) 15:32.340 (46.257) 16:18.538 (46.198) 17:02.177 (43.639)
     17:43.310 (41.133)
 14 George Moukas                Post                  17:44.07  
        37.806 (37.806)  1:16.769 (38.963)  1:55.552 (38.783)  2:32.333 (36.781)
      3:10.012 (37.679)  3:48.206 (38.194)  4:27.254 (39.048)  5:06.885 (39.631)
      5:47.080 (40.195)  6:27.740 (40.660)  7:09.026 (41.286)  7:51.863 (42.837)
      8:35.873 (44.010)  9:20.237 (44.364) 10:05.049 (44.812) 10:49.039 (43.990)
     11:33.741 (44.702) 12:18.878 (45.137) 13:04.682 (45.804) 13:50.855 (46.173)
     14:38.100 (47.245) 15:24.759 (46.659) 16:10.977 (46.218) 16:58.073 (47.096)
     17:44.067 (45.994)
 15 Joe Paraczyzuk               Molloy                18:06.89  
        41.343 (41.343)  1:22.673 (41.330)  2:05.608 (42.935)  2:48.209 (42.601)
      3:31.819 (43.610)  4:15.116 (43.297)  4:58.959 (43.843)  5:41.841 (42.882)
      6:25.784 (43.943)  7:09.711 (43.927)  7:53.073 (43.362)  8:36.821 (43.748)
      9:20.588 (43.767) 10:04.030 (43.442) 10:47.431 (43.401) 11:31.194 (43.763)
     12:15.818 (44.624) 12:59.460 (43.642) 13:43.359 (43.899) 14:28.429 (45.070)
     15:13.066 (44.637) 15:57.209 (44.143) 16:41.817 (44.608) 17:25.337 (43.520)
     18:06.884 (41.547)
 -- Tyler Hayward                Post                       DNF  
        38.178 (38.178)  1:17.031 (38.853)  1:55.993 (38.962)  2:34.052 (38.059)
      3:14.248 (40.196)  3:54.539 (40.291)  4:35.311 (40.772)  5:17.735 (42.424)
      6:00.992 (43.257)  6:44.669 (43.677)  7:28.858 (44.189)  8:13.652 (44.794)
      9:00.150 (46.498)  9:45.553 (45.403) 10:31.174 (45.621) 11:17.070 (45.896)
     12:03.020 (45.950) 12:48.747 (45.727) 13:35.998 (47.251) 14:23.097 (47.099)
     15:10.184 (47.087) 15:57.314 (47.130) 16:44.753 (47.439) 17:32.223 (47.470)
 
Event 42  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: ! 11:50.08  2009        Shippensburg, Shippensburg               
                          Dell, Bingaman, Huber, Spence                     
        Meet: N 12:21.09  2001        Moravian, Moravian                       
                          Boyle, Marks, Wagner, Wolfsberger                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              13:39.37  
     1) Rachael Davalos                 2) Brittany Carratura             
     3) Kylie Stangle                   4) Jenna Vledder                  
        40.721 (40.721)  1:21.464 (40.743)  2:02.117 (40.653)  2:42.876 (40.759)
      3:24.191 (41.315)  4:06.210 (42.019)  4:36.508 (30.298)  5:10.528 (34.020)
      5:45.896 (35.368)  6:24.935 (39.039)  7:07.001 (42.066)  7:47.256 (40.255)
      8:29.716 (42.460)  9:13.724 (44.008)  9:58.882 (45.158) 10:44.068 (45.186)
     11:29.624 (45.556) 12:15.286 (45.662) 12:59.519 (44.233) 13:39.368 (39.849)
  2 Hunter  'A'                                        16:02.50  
     1) Lauren Hakimi                   2) Basma Garif                    
     3) Kayla Boggs                     4) Marissa Cronin                 
        43.741 (43.741)  1:31.947 (48.206)  2:22.909 (50.962)  3:16.436 (53.527)
      4:08.623 (52.187)  4:57.351 (48.728)  5:30.577 (33.226)  6:11.308 (40.731)
      6:51.001 (39.693)  7:37.862 (46.861)  8:27.637 (49.775)  9:14.762 (47.125)
     10:00.485 (45.723) 10:48.892 (48.407) 11:39.503 (50.611) 12:31.117 (51.614)
     13:24.300 (53.183) 14:18.803 (54.503) 15:12.027 (53.224) 16:02.495 (50.468)
  3 Medgar Evers  'A'                                  17:13.37  
     1) Nichole Marsh                   2) Shaundel Neverson              
     3) Jody-Ann Blanchard              4) Mahalia Spencer                
           44.806 (44.806)          1:32.117 (47.311)          2:23.114 (50.997)
         3:16.882 (53.768)          4:08.663 (51.781)          4:52.797 (44.134)
         5:23.555 (30.758)          6:00.848 (37.293)          6:42.857 (42.009)
         7:28.402 (45.545)          8:22.579 (54.177)          9:17.244 (54.665)
        10:01.979 (44.735)         10:50.071 (48.092)         11:44.137 (54.066)
      12:47.230 (1:03.093)       13:57.364 (1:10.134)       15:06.079 (1:08.715)
      16:13.275 (1:07.196)       17:13.368 (1:00.093)
 
Event 43  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: ! 10:03.18  2010        ESU, ESU                                 
                          Nesbitt, Reid, Innis, Pinto                       
        Meet: N 10:23.10  2001        Monmouth, Monmouth                       
                          Santucci, Skochi, Ward, Rodriquez                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:51.11  
     1) Andrew Lopez                    2) Jordan Cruise                  
     3) Casey Ellis                     4) Zach Nekich                    
        31.564 (31.564)  1:02.191 (30.627)  1:37.529 (35.338)  2:12.268 (34.739)
      2:45.454 (33.186)  3:17.454 (32.000)  3:43.204 (25.750)  4:11.208 (28.004)
      4:39.364 (28.156)  5:09.196 (29.832)  5:39.598 (30.402)  6:11.094 (31.496)
      6:43.301 (32.207)  7:18.759 (35.458)  7:53.805 (35.046)  8:29.024 (35.219)
      9:04.964 (35.940)  9:41.713 (36.749) 10:18.623 (36.910) 10:51.101 (32.478)
  2 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              11:13.62  
        31.844 (31.844)  1:04.434 (32.590)  1:38.666 (34.232)  2:14.184 (35.518)
      2:49.279 (35.095)  3:21.924 (32.645)  3:48.237 (26.313)  4:18.828 (30.591)
      4:46.869 (28.041)  5:19.939 (33.070)  5:54.416 (34.477)  6:26.953 (32.537)
      6:57.682 (30.729)  7:31.820 (34.138)  8:07.056 (35.236)  8:42.714 (35.658)
      9:19.580 (36.866)  9:57.526 (37.946) 10:34.934 (37.408) 11:13.620 (38.686)
 -- Lehman  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Jorge Lara                      2) Kareem Walsh                   
     3) Joshua Roman                    4) Max Dell-Thibodeau             
        35.766 (35.766)  1:17.645 (41.879)  2:00.939 (43.294)  2:44.829 (43.890)
      3:28.178 (43.349)  4:14.925 (46.747)  4:43.753 (28.828)  5:17.676 (33.923)
      5:53.402 (35.726)  6:28.030 (34.628)  7:03.567 (35.537)  7:40.220 (36.653)
      8:14.873 (34.653)  8:52.788 (37.915)  9:32.006 (39.218) 10:12.381 (40.375)
     10:52.453 (40.072) 11:33.097 (40.644) 12:15.219 (42.122)
 -- Esu Alumni  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) JhonPatrick Montgomery          2) Dan Buccino                    
     3) Dan Wills                       4) Alex Zubko                     
        33.448 (33.448)  1:09.216 (35.768)  1:47.003 (37.787)  2:24.871 (37.868)
      3:02.617 (37.746)  3:41.123 (38.506)  4:07.788 (26.665)  4:40.437 (32.649)
      5:15.248 (34.811)  5:52.309 (37.061)  6:29.536 (37.227)  7:03.193 (33.657)
      7:37.221 (34.028)  8:15.951 (38.730)  8:55.735 (39.784)  9:36.796 (41.061)
     10:16.719 (39.923) 10:56.543 (39.824) 11:35.941 (39.398)
 -- Usmma  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) David Kimmerlein                2) Eric Ihloff                    
     3) Andrew Suarez                   4) Aohdan Meyer                   
        31.355 (31.355)  1:02.168 (30.813)  1:40.665 (38.497)  2:20.777 (40.112)
      3:02.803 (42.026)  3:46.373 (43.570)  4:29.151 (42.778)  4:59.188 (30.037)
      5:35.779 (36.591)
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: !  8.04  2002        Andrea Bliss, Essex                         
        Meet: N  8.04  2002        Andrea Bliss, Essex                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeanette Jones               East Strouds              8.88   5 
  2 Graycen Keener               West Chester              8.90   5 
  3 Nicole Szilagyi              Sacred Heart              8.98   6 
  4 Lisa Jacobsen                Sacred Heart              9.04   6 
  5 Vicky Molokwu                Rutgers-Newa              9.34   5 
  6 Madison James                West Chester              9.46   6 
  7 Pearl Oparebea               Rutgers-Newa              9.53   5 
  8 Victoria Matthews            East Strouds              9.56   3 
  9 Glory Odeh                   Lehman                    9.57   2 
 10 Rachel Wylie                 Franklin & M              9.69   6 
 11 Misha Duverger               East Strouds              9.85   5 
 12 Grace Crockett               Molloy                    9.86   4 
 13 Mary Casey                   Molloy                    9.89   4 
 14 Jannae Bonds                 East Strouds             10.02   3 
 15 Heather Gonzalez             Montclair St             10.10   1 
 16 Ashley Kloter                DeSales                  10.20   3 
 17 Nicole Delva                 Montclair St             10.23   2 
 18 Kelsey Paul                  Hunter                   10.57   4 
 19 Sarah Hepler                 DeSales                  10.85   3 
 20 Vanessa Bobb                 Post                     10.95   4 
 21 Miranda Hogan                Hunter                   11.15   3 
 22 Nichole Marsh                Medgar Evers             12.02   1 
 23 Chelsea Bristow              Lehman                   12.97   2 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: !  7.31  2008        Jarrett Eaton, West Chester                 
        Meet: N  7.47  2008        Jarrett Eaton, West Chester                 
        Meet: N  7.47  2012        Dembele Moussa, Essex                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Matrisciano             East Strouds              7.79   4 
  2 Jalen Bailey                 East Strouds              7.81   5 
  3 Akeim Thomas                 East Strouds              7.82   5 
  4 Christian Castro             Esu Alumni                7.91   5 
  5 Kyle Soden                   Esu Alumni                8.21   5 
  6 Jeremiah Richardson          Rutgers-Newa              8.27   5 
  7 Daniel Daley                 East Strouds              8.29   3 
  8 Daniel Mends                 DeSales                   8.33   4 
  9 Brenden Gates                West Chester              8.39   4 
 10 Justin Jenkins               Middlesex CC              8.45   3 
 11 Garth Estadt                 East Strouds              8.48   4 
 12 Kijona Henley                Usmma                     8.58   1 
 13 Charles Asare                Rutgers-Newa              8.77   3 
 14 Andrew Schumacher            East Strouds              8.79   4 
 15 Naseem Guillaume             East Strouds              8.96   3 
 16 Dakota Briceno               Usmma                     8.99   3 
 17 Xavier Abreu                 Lehman                    9.12   2 
 18 Michael Hercules             Usmma                     9.21   2 
 19 David Cozad                  Usmma                     9.28   2  9.273
 19 Victor Arias                 Montclair St              9.28   1  9.273
 21 Omolade Akinde               Medgar Evers              9.54   1 
 22 Aaron DiGregorio             Franklin & M              9.84   1 
 23 Aaron Dickens                Lehman                   10.37   2 
 24 Kuron Williams               Lehman                   10.64   2 
 25 Jacob Dupont                 Franklin & M             12.59   1 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: !  7.17  2001        Cheryl Griffin, ESU                         
    Facility: !  7.17  2002        Shandria Brown, Essex                       
        Meet: N  7.17  2002        Shandria Brown, Essex                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marissa Flim                 East Strouds              7.20  10 
  2 Dani Smith                   Unattached                7.29  10 
  3 Morgan Dey                   East Strouds              7.42  10 
  4 Tiana Webster                East Strouds              7.43  10 
  5 Taylor Allen                 East Strouds              7.56   9 
  6 Grace Glennon                Sacred Heart              7.64   9 
  7 Jalen Rhodes                 East Strouds              7.66   9 
  8 Nyle Hill                    East Strouds              7.69  10 
  9 Chezney Davis                Rutgers-Newa              7.75   7 
 10 Jody-Ann Blanchard           Medgar Evers              7.78   6 
 11 Rashya Edwards               Post                      7.83   9  7.821
 12 Jaelyn Davis                 Montclair St              7.83   3  7.824
 13 Pearl Oparebea               Rutgers-Newa              7.83   7  7.827
 14 Victory Ike                  Lehman                    7.84   2 
 15 Kaitlin Hefty                Sacred Heart              7.87   8  7.861
 15 Cara Jackson                 West Chester              7.87  10  7.861
 17 Tasheka James                Medgar Evers              7.87   6  7.862
 18 Olivia Craig                 DeSales                   7.94   8 
 19 Olivia Okoroafor             Sacred Heart              7.99   8 
 20 Alexa Vandermeer             Usmma                     8.03   8 
 21 Makayla Laird                Sacred Heart              8.06   3  8.054
 21 Keniya Orange                Middlesex CC              8.06   5  8.054
 23 Michelle Alvarez             Montclair St              8.07   3 
 24 Aisha Brown                  Post                      8.09   7 
 25 Joba Odediran                Montclair St              8.14   4 
 26 Graycen Keener               West Chester              8.18   8 
 27 Rosa Ortiz                   DeSales                   8.22   8 
 28 Ahjante Rampersad            Sacred Heart              8.23   4 
 29 Rashel Anderson              Medgar Evers              8.27   4 
 30 Kristy Lee                   Hunter                    8.30   7  8.291
 31 Karlyna Kemery               DeSales                   8.30   7  8.295
 32 Riana Williams-Harris        Rutgers-Newa              8.34   7 
 33 Fatima Habehh                Rutgers-Newa              8.36   6 
 34 Nicole Delva                 Montclair St              8.44   4 
 35 Skylar Gill                  Hunter                    8.56   5 
 36 Carli Fonseca                Molloy                    8.60   6 
 37 Breanna Frank                Usmma                     8.68   3 
 38 Chawisa Staman               Usmma                     8.73   6 
 39 Mahima Membally              Middlesex CC              8.93   5 
 40 Ashley Carpio                Usmma                     8.94   5 
 41 Sarah Namazi                 Post                      9.06   1 
 42 Basma Garif                  Hunter                    9.08   4  9.072
 43 Amber Adrien                 Medgar Evers              9.08   5  9.073
 44 Jalysa Herrar                Lehman                    9.08   1  9.074
 45 Sarah Hepler                 DeSales                   9.16   6 
 46 Deimery Santana              Lehman                    9.19   3 
 47 Ashley Angiolini             Montclair St              9.56   2 
 48 Chelsea Bristow              Lehman                    9.64   2 
 49 Diallo Maimouna              Medgar Evers              9.96   1 
 -- Bria Arrington               Rutgers-Newa                FS   9 
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: !  6.33  2000        Chaz Clemons, Lincoln                       
    Facility: !  6.33  2008        Brad Mueller, Slippery Rock                 
        Meet: N  6.41  2002        Machel Morrison, Lafayette                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick Monahan              East Strouds              6.54  12 
  2 Brendan Shaffer              East Strouds              6.57  12 
  3 George Alexandris            Montclair St              6.60   1 
  4 Edward Marshall              Unattached                6.66  12 
  5 Daryl Miller                 Montclair St              6.68   5 
  6 Edgardo V. Torres            Middlesex CC              6.72  10 
  7 Mamadu Bari                  East Strouds              6.77  10 
  8 Ajahn Smith-Coleman          Montclair St              6.78   3  6.776
  9 Hakeem Mowatt                Lehman                    6.78  10  6.779
 10 Christian Castro             Esu Alumni                6.78  11  6.780
 11 Brendan Barton               East Strouds              6.80  11  6.791
 12 Aaron Hayward                Montclair St              6.80   6  6.800
 13 Ronnie Deliseo               Esu Alumni                6.84  11  6.831
 14 Darnell Jackson              Post                      6.84   9  6.839
 15 Joesph Branciforti           Molloy                    6.85   6 
 16 Chidibere Nwankpa            Lafayette                 6.91   7 
 17 Brandon Rizzo                Montclair St              6.93  12 
 18 Jesse Reinebold              Usmma                     6.95   2  6.949
 19 Stefone Cobb                 Unattached                6.95   9  6.950
 20 Brenden Gates                West Chester              7.00   9 
 21 Dayton Williams              Post                      7.02   8 
 22 Eric Krzyzaniak              East Strouds              7.05   7  7.043
 23 Kevin Costabel               East Strouds              7.05   7  7.046
 24 Aaron Dickens                Lehman                    7.06   3 
 25 Jack Boomsma                 West Chester              7.07   9 
 26 Vegard Sverd                 Post                      7.08   8 
 27 Kwesi Sarabo                 Unattached                7.09  12  7.082
 28 Trevor Huss                  Usmma                     7.09   2  7.085
 28 Lloyd Richards               Lehman                    7.09   7  7.085
 30 Spencer Daugherty            DeSales                   7.13   7 
 31 Charles Asare                Rutgers-Newa              7.15   8  7.142
 32 Chaheen Payne                Rutgers-Newa              7.15   6  7.148
 33 Brayden O'Connoll            Usmma                     7.15   3  7.149
 34 Dylan Lattuga                Unattached                7.18   5  7.175
 35 Zachery Pollard              Usmma                     7.18   3  7.179
 36 Alvaro Herrera               Usmma                     7.28   4 
 37 Darrin Leonard               Montclair St              7.29   3 
 38 Anthony DiMaulo              Montclair St              7.32   4 
 39 Ogunloyinobo Oluwadamilo     Medgar Evers              7.36   5 
 40 Wayne Foulke                 Greater Phil              7.40   6 
 41 Franck Nguetsop              Middlesex CC              7.41  10 
 42 Austin Choi                  Montclair St              7.42   5 
 43 Lakye Thomas                 Medgar Evers              7.57   4 
 44 Mirage Peduruhewage          Hunter                    7.62   4 
 45 Kuron Williams               Lehman                    7.78   2 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 4:54.71  2009        Neely Spence, Shippensburg                
        Meet: N 5:06.60  2010        Jen Lynch, Muhlenberg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alissa VandeBunte            West Chester           5:30.25   2 
        39.356 (39.356)  1:17.809 (38.453)  1:58.385 (40.576)  2:39.893 (41.508)
      3:22.776 (42.883)  4:06.189 (43.413)  4:49.726 (43.537)  5:30.242 (40.516)
  2 Robin King                   Usmma                  5:34.22   2 
        40.841 (40.841)  1:21.224 (40.383)  2:03.269 (42.045)  2:46.060 (42.791)
      3:29.307 (43.247)  4:13.155 (43.848)  4:55.426 (42.271)  5:34.217 (38.791)
  3 Rachael Davalos              East Strouds           5:34.64   2 
        42.041 (42.041)  1:23.633 (41.592)  2:05.550 (41.917)  2:46.967 (41.417)
      3:28.798 (41.831)  4:11.215 (42.417)  4:53.752 (42.537)  5:34.639 (40.887)
  4 Brooke Filippini             Montclair St           5:40.48   2 
        41.387 (41.387)  1:23.436 (42.049)  2:06.790 (43.354)  2:50.945 (44.155)
      3:34.059 (43.114)  4:18.040 (43.981)  5:01.323 (43.283)  5:40.479 (39.156)
  5 Laura Greene                 Franklin & M           5:40.70   2 
        41.878 (41.878)  1:24.049 (42.171)  2:07.331 (43.282)  2:50.833 (43.502)
      3:33.518 (42.685)  4:15.973 (42.455)  4:59.131 (43.158)  5:40.693 (41.562)
  6 Brooke Jorstad               Usmma                  5:45.68   2 
        41.539 (41.539)  1:22.207 (40.668)  2:04.196 (41.989)  2:47.792 (43.596)
      3:32.319 (44.527)  4:17.253 (44.934)  5:02.563 (45.310)  5:45.679 (43.116)
  7 Gabriella Martins            Molloy                 5:47.70   2 
        41.709 (41.709)  1:24.092 (42.383)  2:07.335 (43.243)  2:50.554 (43.219)
      3:33.601 (43.047)  4:17.259 (43.658)  5:02.204 (44.945)  5:47.695 (45.491)
  8 Anna Pirkl                   Sacred Heart           5:49.71   2 
        42.869 (42.869)  1:24.460 (41.591)  2:07.659 (43.199)  2:51.336 (43.677)
      3:34.893 (43.557)  4:19.859 (44.966)  5:05.913 (46.054)  5:49.709 (43.796)
  9 Anna Grafton                 Usmma                  5:50.56   2 
        43.122 (43.122)  1:25.715 (42.593)  2:09.827 (44.112)  2:54.443 (44.616)
      3:39.304 (44.861)  4:24.480 (45.176)  5:10.107 (45.627)  5:50.557 (40.450)
 10 Emma Frazier                 Franklin & M           5:52.64   2 
        43.235 (43.235)  1:25.912 (42.677)  2:09.239 (43.327)  2:52.363 (43.124)
      3:36.099 (43.736)  4:21.163 (45.064)  5:07.678 (46.515)  5:52.634 (44.956)
 11 Madeline Huelbig             Franklin & M           5:57.08   1 
        44.126 (44.126)  1:28.198 (44.072)  2:13.892 (45.694)  3:01.023 (47.131)
      3:48.116 (47.093)  4:34.916 (46.800)  5:20.060 (45.144)  5:57.072 (37.012)
 12 Glory Odeh                   Lehman                 6:00.50   1 
        43.517 (43.517)  1:27.758 (44.241)  2:13.469 (45.711)  2:59.399 (45.930)
      3:46.637 (47.238)  4:34.005 (47.368)  5:19.377 (45.372)  6:00.493 (41.116)
 13 Zoe Colasacco                Hunter                 6:02.68   1 
        44.648 (44.648)  1:29.150 (44.502)  2:14.852 (45.702)  3:01.681 (46.829)
      3:48.538 (46.857)  4:33.474 (44.936)  5:19.877 (46.403)  6:02.672 (42.795)
 14 Haven Snyder                 East Strouds           6:05.65   1 
        44.762 (44.762)  1:29.716 (44.954)  2:14.990 (45.274)  3:02.111 (47.121)
      3:48.762 (46.651)  4:37.855 (49.093)  5:26.070 (48.215)  6:05.647 (39.577)
 15 Zoe Lamonte                  Franklin & M           6:07.82   1 
        44.207 (44.207)  1:28.274 (44.067)  2:13.992 (45.718)  3:01.127 (47.135)
      3:48.416 (47.289)  4:35.756 (47.340)  5:23.343 (47.587)  6:07.814 (44.471)
 16 Allison Nicinski             DeSales                6:09.92   2 
        43.238 (43.238)  1:26.300 (43.062)  2:11.164 (44.864)  2:57.488 (46.324)
      3:45.118 (47.630)  4:33.899 (48.781)  5:23.218 (49.319)  6:09.916 (46.698)
 17 Camille Salyers              Lafayette              6:10.81   1 
        44.856 (44.856)  1:28.693 (43.837)  2:14.211 (45.518)  3:00.847 (46.636)
      3:47.447 (46.600)  4:34.590 (47.143)  5:23.944 (49.354)  6:10.803 (46.859)
 18 Giana DiLascio               Montclair St           6:12.81   1 
        45.311 (45.311)  1:30.476 (45.165)  2:16.199 (45.723)  3:03.345 (47.146)
      3:51.253 (47.908)  4:39.096 (47.843)  5:27.609 (48.513)  6:12.801 (45.192)
 19 Alaina Neubauer              DeSales                6:17.15   1 
        44.452 (44.452)  1:28.460 (44.008)  2:13.602 (45.142)  2:59.516 (45.914)
      3:47.152 (47.636)  4:36.119 (48.967)  5:26.751 (50.632)  6:17.142 (50.391)
 20 Shanique James               Lehman                 6:29.42   1 
        43.620 (43.620)  1:28.388 (44.768)  2:14.573 (46.185)  3:02.950 (48.377)
      3:53.125 (50.175)  4:44.964 (51.839)  5:37.486 (52.522)  6:29.419 (51.933)
 21 Monica Keeley                Usmma                  6:34.04   1 
        45.063 (45.063)  1:30.179 (45.116)  2:16.891 (46.712)  3:07.366 (50.475)
      3:59.909 (52.543)  4:52.352 (52.443)  5:44.342 (51.990)  6:34.039 (49.697)
 22 Jane Fuller                  DeSales                7:06.17   1 
        46.828 (46.828)  1:38.865 (52.037)  2:32.369 (53.504)  3:26.824 (54.455)
      4:21.635 (54.811)  5:16.801 (55.166)  6:13.746 (56.945)  7:06.161 (52.415)
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 4:11.84  2008        Chris Cummings, Mansfield                 
        Meet: N 4:18.91  2005        John Somers, Shippensburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencer Lyman                Franklin & M           4:28.85   2 
        33.906 (33.906)  1:08.193 (34.287)  1:42.646 (34.453)  2:16.911 (34.265)
      2:50.731 (33.820)  3:23.819 (33.088)  3:56.131 (32.312)  4:28.843 (32.712)
  2 Zack Krieger                 Unattached             4:34.83   2 
        33.671 (33.671)  1:07.946 (34.275)  1:42.877 (34.931)  2:17.629 (34.752)
      2:52.475 (34.846)  3:27.340 (34.865)  4:01.742 (34.402)  4:34.822 (33.080)
  3 Patrick Tuohey               Montclair St           4:37.87   2 
        35.648 (35.648)  1:09.743 (34.095)  1:43.496 (33.753)  2:18.660 (35.164)
      2:53.291 (34.631)  3:27.682 (34.391)  4:02.215 (34.533)  4:37.868 (35.653)
  4 Michael Whalen               Unattached             4:41.65   2 
        34.365 (34.365)  1:08.428 (34.063)  1:43.143 (34.715)  2:18.177 (35.034)
      2:54.321 (36.144)  3:30.406 (36.085)  4:06.853 (36.447)  4:41.646 (34.793)
  5 Casey Ellis                  East Strouds           4:43.01   2 
        34.672 (34.672)  1:09.262 (34.590)  1:43.926 (34.664)  2:19.422 (35.496)
      2:55.525 (36.103)  3:32.568 (37.043)  4:09.558 (36.990)  4:43.002 (33.444)
  6 Matthew Carmichael           Montclair St           4:43.73   2 
        35.282 (35.282)  1:09.172 (33.890)  1:43.247 (34.075)  2:18.401 (35.154)
      2:53.983 (35.582)  3:30.679 (36.696)  4:07.938 (37.259)  4:43.730 (35.792)
  7 Jannik Trunk                 Post                   4:43.79   1 
        35.969 (35.969)  1:11.410 (35.441)  1:47.851 (36.441)  2:24.318 (36.467)
      3:00.892 (36.574)  3:35.579 (34.687)  4:10.657 (35.078)  4:43.789 (33.132)
  8 Kyle Gonoude                 DeSales                4:47.27   2 
        36.290 (36.290)  1:11.191 (34.901)  1:46.659 (35.468)  2:22.880 (36.221)
      2:59.805 (36.925)  3:36.038 (36.233)  4:11.450 (35.412)  4:47.262 (35.812)
  9 Luke Valdevit                East Strouds           4:47.32   2 
        34.320 (34.320)  1:08.957 (34.637)  1:44.130 (35.173)  2:20.202 (36.072)
      2:56.718 (36.516)  3:33.864 (37.146)  4:10.618 (36.754)  4:47.316 (36.698)
 10 Tyler Pittman                Usmma                  4:49.83   2 
        36.467 (36.467)  1:11.095 (34.628)  1:46.581 (35.486)  2:22.618 (36.037)
      2:59.569 (36.951)  3:36.802 (37.233)  4:14.339 (37.537)  4:49.827 (35.488)
 11 Carey Browne                 Molloy                 4:50.48   2 
        36.968 (36.968)  1:12.302 (35.334)  1:49.386 (37.084)  2:26.001 (36.615)
      3:03.338 (37.337)  3:40.543 (37.205)  4:16.111 (35.568)  4:50.471 (34.360)
 12 Drew O'Hern                  Franklin & M           4:51.51   2 
        37.402 (37.402)  1:12.865 (35.463)  1:49.644 (36.779)  2:26.525 (36.881)
      3:03.808 (37.283)  3:41.904 (38.096)  4:19.597 (37.693)  4:51.507 (31.910)
 13 Thomas Lawless               Sacred Heart           4:51.69   2 
        35.479 (35.479)  1:11.224 (35.745)  1:48.309 (37.085)  2:25.399 (37.090)
      3:03.071 (37.672)  3:40.154 (37.083)  4:16.773 (36.619)  4:51.684 (34.911)
 14 Joseph Wells                 DeSales                4:52.08   2 
        35.994 (35.994)  1:10.231 (34.237)  1:45.686 (35.455)  2:22.140 (36.454)
      3:00.010 (37.870)  3:38.042 (38.032)  4:16.268 (38.226)  4:52.079 (35.811)
 15 Nicholas Arima               Usmma                  4:53.55   1 
        35.723 (35.723)  1:11.141 (35.418)  1:47.474 (36.333)  2:24.046 (36.572)
      3:01.155 (37.109)  3:38.202 (37.047)  4:16.056 (37.854)  4:53.541 (37.485)
 16 Griffin Kearney              Hunter                 4:55.72   1 
        36.566 (36.566)  1:12.178 (35.612)  1:48.684 (36.506)  2:26.502 (37.818)
      3:05.846 (39.344)  3:44.829 (38.983)  4:20.896 (36.067)  4:55.713 (34.817)
 17 Kyle McCann                  DeSales                4:55.81   2 
        34.800 (34.800)  1:09.525 (34.725)  1:44.628 (35.103)  2:21.441 (36.813)
      2:59.733 (38.292)  3:39.222 (39.489)  4:18.748 (39.526)  4:55.810 (37.062)
 18 Joshua Roman                 Lehman                 4:56.30   1 
        35.784 (35.784)  1:10.877 (35.093)  1:47.710 (36.833)  2:25.571 (37.861)
      3:04.427 (38.856)  3:43.625 (39.198)  4:21.294 (37.669)  4:56.295 (35.001)
 19 William DeLince              Franklin & M           4:56.82   1 
        39.343 (39.343)  1:16.547 (37.204)  1:52.976 (36.429)  2:31.347 (38.371)
      3:07.981 (36.634)  3:44.378 (36.397)  4:20.731 (36.353)  4:56.815 (36.084)
 20 Jeffry Guerrero              Hunter                 4:59.32   1 
        39.004 (39.004)  1:15.312 (36.308)  1:52.425 (37.113)  2:30.193 (37.768)
      3:08.441 (38.248)  3:44.434 (35.993)  4:21.833 (37.399)  4:59.318 (37.485)
 21 Koodsha Manjaro              Unattached             5:00.61   2 
        36.582 (36.582)  1:11.620 (35.038)  1:47.984 (36.364)  2:25.157 (37.173)
      3:04.058 (38.901)  3:43.804 (39.746)  4:23.324 (39.520)  5:00.608 (37.284)
 22 James Gunderson              Usmma                  5:02.35   1 
        38.910 (38.910)  1:16.424 (37.514)  1:54.067 (37.643)  2:32.387 (38.320)
      3:10.521 (38.134)  3:48.520 (37.999)  4:26.390 (37.870)  5:02.341 (35.951)
 23 Xavier Abreu                 Lehman                 5:06.80   1 
        35.645 (35.645)  1:11.908 (36.263)  1:48.351 (36.443)  2:27.331 (38.980)
      3:10.526 (43.195)  3:51.828 (41.302)  4:31.425 (39.597)  5:06.798 (35.373)
 24 Alex Fiori                   Franklin & M           5:08.09   1 
        39.138 (39.138)  1:16.030 (36.892)  1:52.836 (36.806)  2:31.317 (38.481)
      3:09.767 (38.450)  3:48.040 (38.273)  4:27.567 (39.527)  5:08.084 (40.517)
 25 Jacob Catino                 DeSales                5:16.07   1 
        37.705 (37.705)  1:14.161 (36.456)  1:52.493 (38.332)  2:31.102 (38.609)
      3:11.184 (40.082)  3:52.862 (41.678)  4:35.012 (42.150)  5:16.069 (41.057)
 26 Cristhofer Castro            Hunter                 5:17.75   1 
        40.090 (40.090)  1:18.187 (38.097)  1:57.047 (38.860)  2:38.564 (41.517)
      3:18.528 (39.964)  3:59.531 (41.003)  4:40.277 (40.746)  5:17.748 (37.471)
 27 Alex Mentzell                Montclair St           5:18.08   1 
        37.896 (37.896)  1:16.958 (39.062)  1:57.542 (40.584)  2:39.792 (42.250)
      3:20.506 (40.714)  4:00.939 (40.433)  4:41.954 (41.015)  5:18.079 (36.125)
 28 Chris Barrenus               Unattached             5:20.35   2 
        36.188 (36.188)  1:11.444 (35.256)  1:49.941 (38.497)  2:30.018 (40.077)
      3:11.152 (41.134)  3:53.967 (42.815)  4:39.209 (45.242)  5:20.349 (41.140)
 29 Matthew Palmer               Usmma                  5:25.17   1 
        37.296 (37.296)  1:15.540 (38.244)  1:55.216 (39.676)  2:36.231 (41.015)
      3:18.648 (42.417)  4:01.303 (42.655)  4:43.638 (42.335)  5:25.163 (41.525)
 30 Ryan Stackhouse              DeSales                5:26.21   1 
        39.499 (39.499)  1:17.403 (37.904)  1:56.994 (39.591)  2:39.355 (42.361)
      3:21.885 (42.530)  4:04.412 (42.527)  4:47.302 (42.890)  5:26.209 (38.907)
 31 Lyes Yakoubi                 Hunter                 5:58.86   1 
        36.857 (36.857)  1:15.375 (38.518)  1:58.064 (42.689)  2:44.082 (46.018)
      3:32.608 (48.526)  4:20.970 (48.362)  5:10.732 (49.762)  5:58.856 (48.124)
 
Event 41  Mixed 1 Mile Run Alumni Mile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Ott                  M Esu Alumni             5:00.56  
        37.937 (37.937)  1:16.346 (38.409)  1:55.364 (39.018)  2:34.455 (39.091)
      3:12.087 (37.632)  3:50.324 (38.237)  4:28.102 (37.778)  5:00.559 (32.457)
  2 Mike Miller                M Esu Alumni             5:02.49  
        38.138 (38.138)  1:15.905 (37.767)  1:55.144 (39.239)  2:34.137 (38.993)
      3:12.304 (38.167)  3:50.601 (38.297)  4:28.692 (38.091)  5:02.483 (33.791)
  3 Mike Browne                M Esu Alumni             5:02.95  
        39.550 (39.550)  1:17.979 (38.429)  1:56.078 (38.099)  2:33.781 (37.703)
      3:11.457 (37.676)  3:49.982 (38.525)  4:27.876 (37.894)  5:02.942 (35.066)
  4 Justin Kimbrough           M Esu Alumni             5:06.31  
        39.439 (39.439)  1:18.083 (38.644)  1:57.035 (38.952)  2:35.941 (38.906)
      3:13.772 (37.831)  3:52.622 (38.850)  4:30.270 (37.648)  5:06.302 (36.032)
  5 Zack Krieger               M Esu Alumni             5:14.67  
        37.917 (37.917)  1:18.640 (40.723)  1:59.445 (40.805)  2:40.654 (41.209)
      3:20.079 (39.425)  4:00.365 (40.286)  4:41.298 (40.933)  5:14.666 (33.368)
  6 Alex Zubko                 M Esu Alumni             5:15.06  
        39.247 (39.247)  1:18.294 (39.047)  1:57.893 (39.599)  2:38.885 (40.992)
      3:19.697 (40.812)  4:00.844 (41.147)  4:41.703 (40.859)  5:15.057 (33.354)
  7 Anthony Ruiz               M Esu Alumni             5:25.74  
        37.400 (37.400)  1:15.631 (38.231)  1:54.865 (39.234)  2:34.789 (39.924)
      3:17.387 (42.598)  4:00.773 (43.386)  4:45.013 (44.240)  5:25.734 (40.721)
  8 Alyssa Giungo              W Esu Alumni             8:06.10  
       1:05.849 (1:05.849)        2:08.355 (1:02.506)        3:10.748 (1:02.393)
       4:11.153 (1:00.405)          5:10.247 (59.094)          6:08.639 (58.392)
         7:07.896 (59.257)          8:06.096 (58.200)
  9 Chelsea Conover            W Esu Alumni             8:06.17  
       1:05.590 (1:05.590)        2:07.980 (1:02.390)        3:10.663 (1:02.683)
       4:11.140 (1:00.477)          5:10.436 (59.296)          6:08.543 (58.107)
         7:07.471 (58.928)          8:06.162 (58.691)
 10 Steph Ruch                 W Esu Alumni             8:06.26  
       1:05.655 (1:05.655)        2:08.179 (1:02.524)        3:10.841 (1:02.662)
       4:11.222 (1:00.381)          5:10.497 (59.275)          6:08.815 (58.318)
         7:07.854 (59.039)          8:06.258 (58.404)
 11 Michelle Zazzero           W Esu Alumni             8:06.29  
       1:05.702 (1:05.702)        2:08.219 (1:02.517)        3:10.968 (1:02.749)
       4:11.376 (1:00.408)          5:10.728 (59.352)          6:08.840 (58.112)
         7:07.808 (58.968)          8:06.284 (58.476)
 12 Christine Belby            W Esu Alumni             8:06.29  
       1:05.306 (1:05.306)        2:07.894 (1:02.588)        3:10.505 (1:02.611)
       4:11.010 (1:00.505)          5:10.073 (59.063)          6:08.589 (58.516)
         7:07.634 (59.045)          8:06.289 (58.655)
 13 Kay West                   W Esu Alumni             8:06.39  
       1:05.340 (1:05.340)        2:07.631 (1:02.291)        3:10.178 (1:02.547)
       4:10.712 (1:00.534)          5:09.724 (59.012)          6:08.256 (58.532)
         7:07.415 (59.159)          8:06.387 (58.972)
 14 Abby Kaspszyk              W Esu Alumni             8:06.46  
       1:05.530 (1:05.530)        2:07.984 (1:02.454)        3:10.386 (1:02.402)
       4:10.885 (1:00.499)          5:09.941 (59.056)          6:08.367 (58.426)
         7:07.646 (59.279)          8:06.452 (58.806)
 15 Stephanie Belbey           W Unattached             8:06.47  
       1:05.214 (1:05.214)        2:07.669 (1:02.455)        3:10.153 (1:02.484)
       4:10.689 (1:00.536)          5:09.780 (59.091)          6:08.295 (58.515)
         7:07.444 (59.149)          8:06.463 (59.019)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 56.88  2003        Jen Farrow, Lock Haven                      
        Meet: N 57.54  2001        Novline Williams, Essex                     
        Meet: N 57.54  2010        Jonique Day, Essex                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cecilia Spoldi               Post                     59.01   5 
        27.295 (27.295)    59.009 (31.714)
  2 DeJanee Fells                West Chester           1:01.85   5 
        28.124 (28.124)  1:01.844 (33.720)
  3 Sara Manning                 Rutgers-Newa           1:02.26   4 
        28.914 (28.914)  1:02.253 (33.339)
  4 Geneseret Joseph             Rutgers-Newa           1:02.39   5 
        27.922 (27.922)  1:02.388 (34.466)
  5 Robyn Somers                 DeSales                1:02.56   4 
        29.851 (29.851)  1:02.559 (32.708)
  6 Joanna Graca                 Molloy                 1:03.82   4 
        30.126 (30.126)  1:03.814 (33.688)
  7 Victory Ike                  Lehman                 1:03.95   2 
        30.495 (30.495)  1:03.946 (33.451)
  8 Laura Slavich                West Chester           1:03.98   5 
        29.858 (29.858)  1:03.978 (34.120)
  9 Dana Duffield                Rutgers-Newa           1:04.17   5 
        28.711 (28.711)  1:04.168 (35.457)
 10 Julia Watts                  Montclair St           1:04.62   1 
        30.277 (30.277)  1:04.617 (34.340)
 11 Karina Sanchez               Rutgers-Newa           1:05.15   4 
        29.803 (29.803)  1:05.143 (35.340)
 12 Francesca Royal              Hunter                 1:05.94   4 
        30.536 (30.536)  1:05.940 (35.404)
 13 Marissa McCaffery            Molloy                 1:07.18   4 
        32.563 (32.563)  1:07.172 (34.609)
 14 Madeline Huelbig             Franklin & M           1:08.35   3 
        34.053 (34.053)  1:08.342 (34.289)
 15 Tianna Jeffcoat              CC of Philad           1:08.43   2 
        31.543 (31.543)  1:08.428 (36.885)
 16 Delise Barnes                East Strouds           1:09.29   3 
        32.843 (32.843)  1:09.287 (36.444)
 17 Kirstin Metschulat           DeSales                1:09.72   3 
        32.107 (32.107)  1:09.713 (37.606)
 18 Madison Reddick              Usmma                  1:12.23   3 
        33.454 (33.454)  1:12.228 (38.774)
 19 Kristy Lee                   Hunter                 1:14.29   1 
        33.633 (33.633)  1:14.288 (40.655)
 20 Macha Mourier                Post                   1:20.51   2 
        35.119 (35.119)  1:20.506 (45.387)
 21 Victoria Theodore            Lehman                 1:21.20   2 
        36.823 (36.823)  1:21.200 (44.377)
 22 O'Garro Jeffanie             Medgar Evers           1:23.06   3 
        31.522 (31.522)  1:23.057 (51.535)
 23 Deimery Santana              Lehman                 1:28.91   1 
        35.927 (35.927)  1:28.902 (52.975)
 -- Shannon Torres               Sacred Heart               DNF   3 
        31.466 (31.466)
 -- Rosa Ortiz                   DeSales                     DQ   2 
        31.899 (31.899)  1:09.197 (37.298)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 48.53  2001        Shawn Morgan, Essex                         
        Meet: N 48.53  2001        Shawn Morgan, Essex                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orion Frazier                West Chester             51.15   6 
        23.815 (23.815)    51.145 (27.330)
  2 Jeremiah Richardson          Rutgers-Newa             51.49   6 
        24.033 (24.033)    51.485 (27.452)
  3 Robert Garvey                Esu Alumni               51.56   5 
        24.289 (24.289)    51.551 (27.262)
  4 Michael Veltz                Post                     51.93   6 
        24.388 (24.388)    51.925 (27.537)
  5 Trey McGarrah                West Chester             52.87   6 
        24.391 (24.391)    52.865 (28.474)
  6 Omar Longchamp               Molloy                   52.91   6 
        24.574 (24.574)    52.902 (28.328)
  7 Joe Bevilaqua                West Chester             54.02   5 
        25.199 (25.199)    54.012 (28.813)
  8 Nolan Mazako                 Post                     54.04   3 
        25.899 (25.899)    54.032 (28.133)
  9 Eric Gourdon                 Lafayette                54.43   4 
        25.179 (25.179)    54.426 (29.247)
 10 Adam Tulibacki               Hunter                   55.18   6 
        26.249 (26.249)    55.177 (28.928)
 11 Benny Martinez               Post                     55.20   3 
        26.191 (26.191)    55.197 (29.006)
 12 Aaron Dickens                Lehman                   55.51   4 
        24.683 (24.683)    55.505 (30.822)
 13 Dan O'Neill                  DeSales                  56.34   3 
        26.674 (26.674)    56.333 (29.659)
 14 Sam Arnold                   Unattached               56.69   3 
        26.445 (26.445)    56.683 (30.238)
 15 Zahir Linton                 West Chester             56.84   4 
        25.190 (25.190)    56.835 (31.645)
 16 Hassan Haywood               Rutgers-Newa             57.04   4 
        24.919 (24.919)    57.034 (32.115)
 17 Daniel Rivera                Rutgers-Newa             57.20   2 
        27.251 (27.251)    57.197 (29.946)
 18 Victor Arias                 Montclair St             57.25   4 
        27.386 (27.386)    57.250 (29.864)
 19 David Cozad                  Usmma                    57.36   2 
        26.360 (26.360)    57.358 (30.998)
 20 Liam Atkins                  Sacred Heart             57.44   3 
        26.550 (26.550)    57.437 (30.887)
 21 Kukiele Kimonowako           Rutgers-Newa             57.63   3 
        25.076 (25.076)    57.622 (32.546)
 22 Kijona Henley                Usmma                    57.71   1 
        26.833 (26.833)    57.704 (30.871)
 23 Christopher Spurrell         Hunter                   57.78   2 
        27.532 (27.532)    57.773 (30.241)
 24 David Kimmerlein             Usmma                    58.36   2 
        27.966 (27.966)    58.352 (30.386)
 25 Anthony DiMaulo              Montclair St             58.48   5 
        28.448 (28.448)    58.478 (30.030)
 26 Dontae DeShields             Unattached               59.27   4 
        26.860 (26.860)    59.261 (32.401)
 27 David Roper                  Usmma                  1:00.07   2 
        28.129 (28.129)  1:00.068 (31.939)
 28 Glenn Collaku                Hunter                 1:01.08   1 
        27.786 (27.786)  1:01.075 (33.289)
 29 Dontae Greene-Coles          CC of Philad           1:01.08   1 
        28.956 (28.956)  1:01.080 (32.124)
 30 Christian Near               Rutgers-Newa           1:04.00   2 
        28.422 (28.422)  1:03.995 (35.573)
 31 Jean Ady                     Hunter                 1:05.00   1 
        28.653 (28.653)  1:04.994 (36.341)
 32 Jorge Lara                   Lehman                 1:08.74   1 
        32.140 (32.140)  1:08.739 (36.599)
 -- Christian Brunson            CC of Philad               DNF   5 
 
Event 15  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: N 1:38.06  2017        Erin Brady, ESU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 sophia smellie               Unattached             1:35.52N  2 
        29.140 (29.140)  1:01.579 (32.439)  1:35.513 (33.934)
  2 Sarah Klag                   East Strouds           1:39.64   2 
        29.705 (29.705)  1:02.167 (32.462)  1:39.639 (37.472)
  3 Emily Martino                Molloy                 1:43.64   2 
        32.939 (32.939)  1:09.718 (36.779)  1:43.634 (33.916)
  4 Allyson Stitzer              East Strouds           1:44.06   2 
        30.701 (30.701)  1:03.949 (33.248)  1:44.054 (40.105)
  5 Brittany Carratura           East Strouds           1:44.26   1 
        33.487 (33.487)  1:08.435 (34.948)  1:44.260 (35.825)
  6 Rachel Wylie                 Franklin & M           1:45.73   1 
        34.373 (34.373)  1:09.303 (34.930)  1:45.729 (36.426)
  7 Alexa Vandermeer             Usmma                  1:46.38   2 
        31.751 (31.751)  1:06.168 (34.417)  1:46.378 (40.210)
  8 Meaghan O'Callaghan          Molloy                 1:47.87   1 
        34.402 (34.402)  1:12.541 (38.139)  1:47.870 (35.329)
  9 Laura Greene                 Franklin & M           1:49.24   1 
        34.809 (34.809)  1:11.978 (37.169)  1:49.238 (37.260)
 10 Kylie Stangle                East Strouds           1:49.40   1 
        34.619 (34.619)  1:11.474 (36.855)  1:49.391 (37.917)
 11 Lama Darwiche                Rutgers-Newa           1:53.28   2 
        32.289 (32.289)  1:11.022 (38.733)  1:53.277 (42.255)
 12 Kelsey Ramirez               Usmma                  1:54.98   1 
        35.053 (35.053)  1:13.144 (38.091)  1:54.971 (41.827)
 13 Kerry Collado                Rutgers-Newa           2:00.38   1 
        34.673 (34.673)  1:15.063 (40.390)  2:00.378 (45.315)
 
Event 16  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: N 1:21.67  2015        Damien Boham, ESU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khai Samuels                 East Strouds           1:22.48   4 
        26.302 (26.302)    53.858 (27.556)  1:22.478 (28.620)
  2 Pape Yanka                   Rutgers-Newa           1:24.98   4 
        25.797 (25.797)    53.659 (27.862)  1:24.975 (31.316)
  3 Sean Ringgold                CC of Philad           1:25.97   4 
        26.014 (26.014)    54.004 (27.990)  1:25.970 (31.966)
  4 Jaden Monroe                 Rutgers-Newa           1:28.22   4 
        26.365 (26.365)    55.368 (29.003)  1:28.215 (32.847)
  5 Brandon Rizzo                Montclair St           1:29.14   3 
        28.845 (28.845)    59.153 (30.308)  1:29.139 (29.986)
  6 Zach Nekich                  East Strouds           1:29.87   3 
        29.187 (29.187)    59.979 (30.792)  1:29.865 (29.886)
  7 John Fitzsimmons             Molloy                 1:30.09   2 
        29.229 (29.229)    59.313 (30.084)  1:30.090 (30.777)
  8 Jamail Khan                  CC of Philad           1:30.53   4 
        27.300 (27.300)    56.978 (29.678)  1:30.527 (33.549)
  9 Eriq Royal                   Rutgers-Newa           1:30.65   3 
        28.999 (28.999)    59.615 (30.616)  1:30.643 (31.028)
 10 Ian Russo                    Usmma                  1:30.75   1 
        29.477 (29.477)    59.093 (29.616)  1:30.749 (31.656)
 11 Charles Brill                East Strouds           1:31.60   3 
        29.420 (29.420)  1:00.608 (31.188)  1:31.600 (30.992)
 12 Christian Nuelle             CC of Philad           1:31.67   2 
        29.662 (29.662)    59.867 (30.205)  1:31.663 (31.796)
 13 Tom Gallagher                DeSales                1:32.75   2 
        30.582 (30.582)  1:02.438 (31.856)  1:32.749 (30.311)
 14 Dylan Lattuga                Unattached             1:33.37   2 
        30.070 (30.070)  1:01.690 (31.620)  1:33.363 (31.673)
 15 Donoven Cook                 CC of Philad           1:36.19   1 
        29.841 (29.841)  1:02.344 (32.503)  1:36.190 (33.846)
 16 William DeLince              Franklin & M           1:36.40   1 
        32.068 (32.068)  1:04.120 (32.052)  1:36.399 (32.279)
 17 Thomas Lawless               Sacred Heart           1:36.84   2 
        30.029 (30.029)  1:01.973 (31.944)  1:36.840 (34.867)
 18 Andrew Suarez                Usmma                  1:37.08   1 
        31.070 (31.070)  1:03.860 (32.790)  1:37.073 (33.213)
 19 Larry Hannon                 Unattached             1:37.67   2 
        31.892 (31.892)  1:03.753 (31.861)  1:37.662 (33.909)
 20 Anthony Suarez               Usmma                  1:39.87   1 
        31.486 (31.486)  1:05.420 (33.934)  1:39.866 (34.446)
 21 Chibundu Nwanonyiri          Rutgers-Newa           1:40.21   3 
        29.088 (29.088)  1:03.481 (34.393)  1:40.201 (36.720)
 22 Aaron DiGregorio             Franklin & M           1:43.34   1 
        32.561 (32.561)  1:08.400 (35.839)  1:43.339 (34.939)
 23 Vincent Nowak                Usmma                  1:43.94   1 
        32.801 (32.801)  1:08.076 (35.275)  1:43.934 (35.858)
 24 Eric Ihloff                  Usmma                  1:46.60   1 
        32.393 (32.393)  1:08.528 (36.135)  1:46.598 (38.070)
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 2:12.84  2009        Mary Dell, Shippensburg                   
        Meet: N 2:15.99  2001        Heidi Wolfsberger, Moravian               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna VandeBunte           West Chester           2:25.03   2 
        35.368 (35.368)  1:10.387 (35.019)  1:46.940 (36.553)  2:25.025 (38.085)
  2 Julia Eustace                Lafayette              2:27.04   2 
        36.234 (36.234)  1:11.828 (35.594)  1:49.834 (38.006)  2:27.039 (37.205)
  3 Katie Ellmaker               Lafayette              2:27.35   2 
        35.999 (35.999)  1:11.370 (35.371)  1:49.118 (37.748)  2:27.341 (38.223)
  4 Bianca Rey                   Hunter                 2:30.74   2 
        35.775 (35.775)  1:11.812 (36.037)  1:50.342 (38.530)  2:30.740 (40.398)
  5 Kaitlin Muccio               Franklin & M           2:32.00   2 
        36.481 (36.481)  1:14.466 (37.985)  1:54.794 (40.328)  2:31.999 (37.205)
  6 Julia Mycek                  West Chester           2:32.09   2 
        35.907 (35.907)  1:12.372 (36.465)  1:51.330 (38.958)  2:32.087 (40.757)
  7 Brooke Filippini             Montclair St           2:32.36   2 
        36.360 (36.360)  1:13.639 (37.279)  1:54.449 (40.810)  2:32.355 (37.906)
  8 Bridget Walt                 West Chester           2:33.32   2 
        35.624 (35.624)  1:12.462 (36.838)  1:51.754 (39.292)  2:33.313 (41.559)
  9 Natasha Senatus              Montclair St           2:37.68   2 
        35.184 (35.184)  1:13.272 (38.088)  1:54.697 (41.425)  2:37.673 (42.976)
 10 Emma Frazier                 Franklin & M           2:40.34   1 
        38.449 (38.449)  1:17.726 (39.277)  1:59.283 (41.557)  2:40.339 (41.056)
 11 Glory Odeh                   Lehman                 2:41.33   1 
        37.982 (37.982)  1:16.935 (38.953)  2:01.040 (44.105)  2:41.329 (40.289)
 12 Emily Natoli                 Franklin & M           2:41.97   2 
        37.936 (37.936)  1:18.334 (40.398)  2:01.968 (43.634)  2:41.968 (40.000)
 13 Brooke Jorstad               Usmma                  2:43.40   2 
        36.555 (36.555)  1:16.167 (39.612)  1:58.810 (42.643)  2:43.400 (44.590)
 14 Terri Ann Shorter            Montclair St           2:47.39   1 
        40.541 (40.541)  1:21.144 (40.603)  2:04.858 (43.714)  2:47.382 (42.524)
 15 Sherly Quezada Santana       Hunter                 2:50.89   1 
        40.237 (40.237)  1:21.123 (40.886)  2:05.633 (44.510)  2:50.890 (45.257)
 16 Isabel Campbell              Montclair St           2:52.54   1 
        42.159 (42.159)  1:24.731 (42.572)  2:08.859 (44.128)  2:52.536 (43.677)
 17 Shanique James               Lehman                 2:53.64   1 
        40.841 (40.841)  1:23.035 (42.194)  2:08.730 (45.695)  2:53.634 (44.904)
 18 Allison Nicinski             DeSales                2:54.01   2 
        37.202 (37.202)  1:19.240 (42.038)  2:07.661 (48.421)  2:54.007 (46.346)
 19 Zoe Colasacco                Hunter                 2:54.07   2 
        38.932 (38.932)  1:22.350 (43.418)  2:09.483 (47.133)  2:54.065 (44.582)
 20 Camryn Tomao                 Montclair St           2:54.68   1 
        42.034 (42.034)  1:25.996 (43.962)  2:11.635 (45.639)  2:54.671 (43.036)
 21 Giana DiLascio               Montclair St           2:54.78   1 
        41.825 (41.825)  1:25.949 (44.124)  2:11.260 (45.311)  2:54.780 (43.520)
 22 Shannon Blair                DeSales                2:58.83   1 
        43.134 (43.134)  1:27.495 (44.361)  2:14.187 (46.692)  2:58.822 (44.635)
 23 Marissa Cronin               Hunter                 3:00.42   1 
        42.550 (42.550)  1:27.222 (44.672)  2:14.621 (47.399)  3:00.414 (45.793)
 24 Mahalia Spencer              Medgar Evers           3:07.26   1 
        41.495 (41.495)  1:24.977 (43.482)  2:14.105 (49.128)  3:07.255 (53.150)
 25 Natalie Rzepka               Montclair St           3:25.76   1 
        43.976 (43.976)  1:32.680 (48.704)  2:27.185 (54.505)  3:25.757 (58.572)
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 1:52.30  2006        Ty Evenson, Elizabethtown                 
        Meet: N 1:52.30  2006        Ty Evensen, Elizabethtown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Buccino              East Strouds           2:06.74   2 
        27.817 (27.817)    58.292 (30.475)  1:31.158 (32.866)  2:06.734 (35.576)
  2 Brennan Shute                Usmma                  2:07.11   2 
        30.110 (30.110)  1:01.725 (31.615)  1:34.343 (32.618)  2:07.102 (32.759)
  3 Eric Marcus                  Montclair St           2:07.59   2 
        31.343 (31.343)  1:03.619 (32.276)  1:36.788 (33.169)  2:07.584 (30.796)
  4 Patrick Tuohey               Montclair St           2:07.90   2 
        30.278 (30.278)  1:01.313 (31.035)  1:34.104 (32.791)  2:07.892 (33.788)
  5 Frank Stalteri               Middlesex CC           2:09.10   2 
        30.588 (30.588)  1:02.628 (32.040)  1:36.784 (34.156)  2:09.092 (32.308)
  6 Connor McGillick             Montclair St           2:09.23   2 
        30.730 (30.730)  1:02.235 (31.505)  1:35.027 (32.792)  2:09.224 (34.197)
  7 Kevin Kile                   DeSales                2:09.70   2 
        29.636 (29.636)  1:01.464 (31.828)  1:35.348 (33.884)  2:09.697 (34.349)
  8 Vincent Laquidara            Montclair St           2:10.67   2 
        30.950 (30.950)  1:03.085 (32.135)  1:37.034 (33.949)  2:10.667 (33.633)
  9 Hakeem Alexander-Blake       Medgar Evers           2:11.49   1 
        30.051 (30.051)  1:02.301 (32.250)  1:36.343 (34.042)  2:11.486 (35.143)
 10 Kyle McCann                  DeSales                2:11.68   2 
        30.591 (30.591)  1:02.266 (31.675)  1:36.933 (34.667)  2:11.675 (34.742)
 11 Adrian Anatalio              DeSales                2:12.13   2 
        30.947 (30.947)  1:03.644 (32.697)  1:38.545 (34.901)  2:12.126 (33.581)
 12 Xavier Abreu                 Lehman                 2:13.23   1 
        30.836 (30.836)  1:05.946 (35.110)  1:41.020 (35.074)  2:13.224 (32.204)
 13 Alrick Grant                 Post                   2:13.76   1 
        30.683 (30.683)  1:04.471 (33.788)  1:39.289 (34.818)  2:13.760 (34.471)
 14 Nick Zipeto                  Montclair St           2:14.84   2 
        29.838 (29.838)  1:01.783 (31.945)  1:37.123 (35.340)  2:14.840 (37.717)
 15 Griffin Kearney              Hunter                 2:15.38   1 
        31.468 (31.468)  1:06.144 (34.676)  1:41.630 (35.486)  2:15.375 (33.745)
 16 Vincenzo Daquanno            DeSales                2:16.94   2 
        32.534 (32.534)  1:05.668 (33.134)  1:40.565 (34.897)  2:16.933 (36.368)
 17 Ty Barfield                  Montclair St           2:17.11   1 
        33.032 (33.032)  1:07.902 (34.870)  1:43.081 (35.179)  2:17.104 (34.023)
 18 Jeffry Guerrero              Hunter                 2:18.60   1 
        31.931 (31.931)  1:06.539 (34.608)  1:42.861 (36.322)  2:18.599 (35.738)
 19 Michael Peralta              Rutgers-Newa           2:21.40   1 
        31.214 (31.214)  1:05.131 (33.917)  1:42.438 (37.307)  2:21.391 (38.953)
 20 Alexander Arias              Montclair St           2:21.46   1 
        31.654 (31.654)  1:06.454 (34.800)  1:43.414 (36.960)  2:21.460 (38.046)
 21 Kareem Walsh                 Lehman                 2:24.08   1 
        32.806 (32.806)  1:08.331 (35.525)  1:46.843 (38.512)  2:24.075 (37.232)
 22 Jacob Dupont                 Franklin & M           2:24.51   1 
        31.981 (31.981)  1:08.051 (36.070)  1:47.208 (39.157)  2:24.503 (37.295)
 23 Cristhofer Castro            Hunter                 2:27.42   1 
        36.006 (36.006)  1:12.939 (36.933)  1:50.637 (37.698)  2:27.415 (36.778)
 -- Lyes Yakoubi                 Hunter                     DNF   1 
        32.204 (32.204)
 -- Dan Hullihan                 Lafayette                  DNF   2 
        30.251 (30.251)  1:00.944 (30.693)
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 2:57.99  2002        Anna Sherman, Lafayette                   
        Meet: N 2:57.99  2002        Anna Sherman, Lafayette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Harmon             Lafayette              3:05.67  
        36.795 (36.795)  1:14.893 (38.098)  1:52.664 (37.771)  2:29.779 (37.115)
      3:05.670 (35.891)
  2 Margaret Schiazza            Lafayette              3:05.70  
        36.075 (36.075)  1:13.944 (37.869)  1:52.409 (38.465)  2:29.416 (37.007)
      3:05.699 (36.283)
  3 Emily Becker                 Lafayette              3:14.23  
        36.899 (36.899)  1:15.193 (38.294)  1:53.974 (38.781)  2:34.029 (40.055)
      3:14.228 (40.199)
  4 Emily Eder                   East Strouds           3:22.45  
        37.657 (37.657)  1:16.938 (39.281)  1:58.134 (41.196)  2:39.866 (41.732)
      3:22.443 (42.577)
  5 Jenna Vledder                East Strouds           3:24.55  
        38.477 (38.477)  1:19.464 (40.987)  2:02.140 (42.676)  2:44.429 (42.289)
      3:24.544 (40.115)
  6 Lauren Reightneour           East Strouds           3:33.61  
        37.125 (37.125)  1:18.004 (40.879)  2:02.595 (44.591)  2:49.592 (46.997)
      3:33.601 (44.009)
  7 Brooke Rickey                East Strouds           3:36.63  
        36.423 (36.423)  1:15.636 (39.213)  1:59.463 (43.827)  2:49.142 (49.679)
      3:36.625 (47.483)
  8 Victoria Theodore            Lehman                 4:31.22  
           41.968 (41.968)          1:35.805 (53.837)        2:37.227 (1:01.422)
       3:40.240 (1:03.013)          4:31.214 (50.974)
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 2:30.01  2008        Stafford McFarlane, Essex                 
        Meet: N 2:30.01  2008        Stafford McFarlane, Essex                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Michels                Molloy                 2:35.59  
        29.775 (29.775)  1:00.540 (30.765)  1:32.505 (31.965)  2:04.534 (32.029)
      2:35.588 (31.054)
  2 Jesse Schmeizer              Lafayette              2:38.23  
        30.548 (30.548)  1:02.279 (31.731)  1:34.254 (31.975)  2:06.410 (32.156)
      2:38.229 (31.819)
  3 Jordan Cruise                East Strouds           2:40.62  
        29.549 (29.549)  1:00.399 (30.850)  1:33.403 (33.004)  2:08.097 (34.694)
      2:40.612 (32.515)
  4 Stephen Barbaro              Molloy                 2:44.59  
        31.273 (31.273)  1:03.718 (32.445)  1:36.955 (33.237)  2:10.940 (33.985)
      2:44.588 (33.648)
  5 Matthew Carmichael           Montclair St           2:47.46  
        32.956 (32.956)  1:06.131 (33.175)  1:40.488 (34.357)  2:15.649 (35.161)
      2:47.454 (31.805)
  6 Ryan Murphy                  Lafayette              2:48.23  
        30.723 (30.723)  1:03.028 (32.305)  1:37.234 (34.206)  2:12.325 (35.091)
      2:48.225 (35.900)
  7 Matthew Costello             DeSales                2:48.53  
        31.011 (31.011)  1:03.833 (32.822)  1:38.801 (34.968)  2:14.406 (35.605)
      2:48.524 (34.118)
  8 Kyle Gonoude                 DeSales                2:52.69  
        32.634 (32.634)  1:06.789 (34.155)  1:42.217 (35.428)  2:17.560 (35.343)
      2:52.690 (35.130)
  9 Joe Hunt                     Molloy                 2:53.96  
        32.568 (32.568)  1:07.092 (34.524)  1:42.634 (35.542)  2:18.416 (35.782)
      2:53.957 (35.541)
 10 Joseph Wells                 DeSales                2:55.70  
        31.761 (31.761)  1:06.289 (34.528)  1:42.780 (36.491)  2:20.183 (37.403)
      2:55.696 (35.513)
 11 Aohdan Meyer                 Usmma                  2:58.93  
        32.601 (32.601)  1:06.466 (33.865)  1:42.313 (35.847)  2:20.070 (37.757)
      2:58.923 (38.853)
 12 Benaiah Everhart             Usmma                  3:05.61  
        33.086 (33.086)  1:09.671 (36.585)  1:49.785 (40.114)  2:29.478 (39.693)
      3:05.608 (36.130)
 13 Jacob Catino                 DeSales                3:05.65  
        32.315 (32.315)  1:06.848 (34.533)  1:43.672 (36.824)  2:24.698 (41.026)
      3:05.643 (40.945)
 14 Paul Anderson                Usmma                  3:08.75  
        33.530 (33.530)  1:10.004 (36.474)  1:49.514 (39.510)  2:30.748 (41.234)
      3:08.746 (37.998)
 15 Ryan Stackhouse              DeSales                3:12.72  
        34.041 (34.041)  1:12.076 (38.035)  1:53.045 (40.969)  2:34.865 (41.820)
      3:12.714 (37.849)
 16 Michael Sobleman             Usmma                  3:13.02  
        33.205 (33.205)  1:09.717 (36.512)  1:50.149 (40.432)  2:31.465 (41.316)
      3:13.016 (41.551)
 17 Jorge Lara                   Lehman                 3:26.97  
        35.184 (35.184)  1:15.282 (40.098)  1:58.883 (43.601)  2:41.945 (43.062)
      3:26.970 (45.025)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 25.12  2001        Shandria Brown, Essex                       
        Meet: N 25.12  2001        Shandria Brown, Essex                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dani Smith                   Unattached               26.82   5 
  2 Victory Ike                  Lehman                   27.49   4 
  3 Cara Jackson                 West Chester             27.73   5 
  4 Robyn Somers                 DeSales                  27.76   5 
  5 Jody-Ann Blanchard           Medgar Evers             28.02   4 
  6 Kiiantay Darrell             DeSales                  28.04   2 
  7 Joanna Graca                 Molloy                   28.11   3 
  8 Kaitlin Muccio               Franklin & M             28.19   5 
  9 Marissa McCaffery            Molloy                   28.44   4 
 10 Nyaja Brandon                Rutgers-Newa             28.51   3 
 11 Jaelyn Davis                 Montclair St             28.52   2 
 12 Tasheka James                Medgar Evers             29.07   3 
 13 Tianna Jeffcoat              CC of Philad             29.30   2 
 14 Mickayla Weitman             Esu Alumni               29.33   4 
 15 Makayla Laird                Sacred Heart             29.53   2 
 16 Emily Natoli                 Franklin & M             29.66   3 
 17 Bianca Rey                   Hunter                   29.71   4 
 18 Ahjante Rampersad            Sacred Heart             29.87   2 
 19 Kelsey Paul                  Hunter                   30.82   1 
 20 Sherly Quezada Santana       Hunter                   31.14   3 
 21 Heather Gonzalez             Montclair St             31.19   2 
 22 Miranda Hogan                Hunter                   31.66   1 
 23 Chawisa Staman               Usmma                    32.92   1 
 24 Ashley Carpio                Usmma                    33.52   1 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 21.86  2009        Chris Reddick, ESU                          
        Meet: N 22.02  2010        Riker Hylton, Essex                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Garvey                Esu Alumni               23.01   4 
  2 Hakeem Mowatt                Lehman                   23.19   6 
  3 Trenu Johnson                West Chester             23.38   6 
  4 Sean Ringgold                CC of Philad             23.41   6 
  5 Daryl Miller                 Montclair St             23.44   4 
  6 Joesph Branciforti           Molloy                   23.68   5 
  7 Omar Longchamp               Molloy                   23.92   5 
  8 Ronnie Deliseo               Esu Alumni               23.94   4 
  9 Edward Marshall              Unattached               24.00   6 
 10 Jesse Reinebold              Usmma                    24.19   6 
 11 Darius Richards              Unattached               24.48   3  24.471
 12 Aaron Dickens                Lehman                   24.48   4  24.475
 13 Adam Tulibacki               Hunter                   24.51   5 
 14 Dylan Lattuga                Unattached               24.60   3 
 15 Jack Boomsma                 West Chester             24.73   4 
 16 Lloyd Richards               Lehman                   25.07   4 
 17 Christopher Spurrell         Hunter                   25.40   3 
 18 Omolade Akinde               Medgar Evers             25.82   3 
 19 Trevor Huss                  Usmma                    26.06   3 
 20 Dan O'Neill                  DeSales                  26.23   2 
 21 Rauful Hossain               Hunter                   26.64   1 
 22 Austin Choi                  Montclair St             27.21   2 
 23 Christian Near               Rutgers-Newa             27.31   1 
 24 Mirage Peduruhewage          Hunter                   27.58   2 
 25 Wayne Foulke                 Greater Phil             27.67   2 
 26 Larry Hannon                 Unattached               28.57   1 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 9:35.87  2009        Neely Spence, Shippensburg                
        Meet: N 9:53.26  2006        Amy Ruston, Lehman                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose Mascoli                 Bucks County          10:18.92  
        41.086 (41.086)  1:22.186 (41.100)  2:02.841 (40.655)  2:44.040 (41.199)
      3:24.862 (40.822)  4:06.083 (41.221)  4:47.041 (40.958)  5:27.923 (40.882)
      6:09.336 (41.413)  6:50.932 (41.596)  7:32.331 (41.399)  8:14.560 (42.229)
      8:56.702 (42.142)  9:38.399 (41.697) 10:18.919 (40.520)
  2 Samantha Young               East Strouds          10:20.94  
        41.686 (41.686)  1:22.462 (40.776)  2:03.134 (40.672)  2:44.336 (41.202)
      3:25.157 (40.821)  4:06.393 (41.236)  4:47.337 (40.944)  5:28.261 (40.924)
      6:09.610 (41.349)  6:51.486 (41.876)  7:32.627 (41.141)  8:14.883 (42.256)
      8:57.157 (42.274)  9:39.657 (42.500) 10:20.940 (41.283)
  3 Tara McLaughlin              West Chester          10:48.72  
        42.938 (42.938)  1:26.505 (43.567)  2:10.395 (43.890)  2:54.442 (44.047)
      3:38.780 (44.338)  4:23.096 (44.316)  5:07.242 (44.146)  5:50.552 (43.310)
      6:34.074 (43.522)  7:17.207 (43.133)  8:00.136 (42.929)  8:43.640 (43.504)
      9:26.634 (42.994) 10:09.286 (42.652) 10:48.715 (39.429)
  4 Emily Moore                  Lafayette             10:54.12  
        43.611 (43.611)  1:26.002 (42.391)  2:08.656 (42.654)  2:52.542 (43.886)
      3:36.079 (43.537)  4:19.747 (43.668)  5:03.868 (44.121)  5:47.257 (43.389)
      6:31.162 (43.905)  7:15.809 (44.647)  8:00.447 (44.638)  8:43.945 (43.498)
      9:27.862 (43.917) 10:12.051 (44.189) 10:54.119 (42.068)
  5 Delaney Kimball              Sacred Heart          11:03.90  
        43.155 (43.155)  1:25.922 (42.767)  2:09.057 (43.135)  2:52.989 (43.932)
      3:36.593 (43.604)  4:20.596 (44.003)  5:04.369 (43.773)  5:47.758 (43.389)
      6:31.760 (44.002)  7:16.905 (45.145)  8:02.115 (45.210)  8:48.543 (46.428)
      9:34.448 (45.905) 10:20.130 (45.682) 11:03.894 (43.764)
  6 Kelly Weckstein              Montclair St          11:17.01  
        42.594 (42.594)  1:26.928 (44.334)  2:09.872 (42.944)  2:53.485 (43.613)
      3:38.152 (44.667)  4:22.792 (44.640)  5:08.407 (45.615)  5:53.771 (45.364)
      6:40.032 (46.261)  7:26.531 (46.499)  8:13.898 (47.367)  9:00.274 (46.376)
      9:47.038 (46.764) 10:29.533 (42.495) 11:17.007 (47.474)
  7 Jessica Hoey                 West Chester          11:21.95  
        42.238 (42.238)  1:24.752 (42.514)  2:08.873 (44.121)  2:52.769 (43.896)
      3:36.249 (43.480)  4:20.316 (44.067)  5:03.490 (43.174)  5:46.980 (43.490)
      6:30.957 (43.977)  7:18.402 (47.445)  8:08.502 (50.100)  8:59.165 (50.663)
      9:48.091 (48.926) 10:36.702 (48.611) 11:21.943 (45.241)
  8 Kaylene Raczka               East Strouds          11:32.99  
        43.455 (43.455)  1:27.631 (44.176)  2:11.935 (44.304)  2:57.180 (45.245)
      3:43.475 (46.295)  4:30.364 (46.889)  5:18.511 (48.147)  6:07.624 (49.113)
      6:55.842 (48.218)  7:43.597 (47.755)  8:31.038 (47.441)  9:18.610 (47.572)
     10:06.700 (48.090) 10:53.722 (47.022) 11:32.983 (39.261)
  9 Brenna Marzano               West Chester          11:33.24  
        44.801 (44.801)  1:29.285 (44.484)  2:16.351 (47.066)  3:03.126 (46.775)
      3:48.847 (45.721)  4:34.598 (45.751)  5:20.020 (45.422)  6:07.369 (47.349)
      6:54.462 (47.093)  7:41.647 (47.185)  8:29.510 (47.863)  9:17.108 (47.598)
     10:05.327 (48.219) 10:52.959 (47.632) 11:33.234 (40.275)
 10 Kristi Ackerina              Molloy                11:45.18  
        44.256 (44.256)  1:28.852 (44.596)  2:15.064 (46.212)  3:01.521 (46.457)
      3:48.267 (46.746)  4:34.450 (46.183)  5:20.088 (45.638)  6:07.862 (47.774)
      6:54.800 (46.938)  7:42.170 (47.370)  8:30.381 (48.211)  9:19.155 (48.774)
     10:09.310 (50.155) 10:59.660 (50.350) 11:45.179 (45.519)
 11 Gabby Didario                West Chester          11:47.24  
        44.786 (44.786)  1:29.317 (44.531)  2:16.525 (47.208)  3:03.415 (46.890)
      3:49.405 (45.990)  4:35.991 (46.586)  5:23.043 (47.052)  6:10.749 (47.706)
      6:59.259 (48.510)  7:47.283 (48.024)  8:35.580 (48.297)  9:24.447 (48.867)
     10:13.027 (48.580) 11:01.354 (48.327) 11:47.236 (45.882)
 12 Caylie Privitere             Franklin & M          11:54.68  
        44.041 (44.041)  1:29.205 (45.164)  2:16.750 (47.545)  3:03.385 (46.635)
      3:50.469 (47.084)  4:37.822 (47.353)  5:25.563 (47.741)  6:13.910 (48.347)
      7:02.138 (48.228)  7:51.074 (48.936)  8:40.940 (49.866)  9:31.847 (50.907)
     10:22.004 (50.157) 11:10.961 (48.957) 11:54.678 (43.717)
 13 Freya Lindvall               Franklin & M          11:56.93  
        42.067 (42.067)  1:28.629 (46.562)  2:15.995 (47.366)  3:03.976 (47.981)
      3:51.841 (47.865)  4:39.861 (48.020)  5:28.514 (48.653)  6:16.978 (48.464)
      7:06.437 (49.459)  7:55.599 (49.162)  8:45.180 (49.581)  9:34.701 (49.521)
     10:23.845 (49.144) 11:13.106 (49.261) 11:56.926 (43.820)
 14 Bridget Palm                 West Chester          12:02.63  
        44.993 (44.993)  1:28.868 (43.875)  2:16.154 (47.286)  3:00.732 (44.578)
      3:44.721 (43.989)  4:30.746 (46.025)  5:18.375 (47.629)  6:07.370 (48.995)
      6:55.090 (47.720)  7:43.746 (48.656)  8:33.456 (49.710)  9:24.748 (51.292)
     10:15.867 (51.119) 11:09.097 (53.230) 12:02.622 (53.525)
 15 Diana Monaco                 Molloy                12:23.04  
        45.931 (45.931)  1:34.198 (48.267)  2:23.382 (49.184)  3:12.494 (49.112)
      4:01.968 (49.474)  4:51.402 (49.434)  5:40.946 (49.544)  6:31.657 (50.711)
      7:20.455 (48.798)  8:10.960 (50.505)  9:01.553 (50.593)  9:52.132 (50.579)
     10:43.676 (51.544) 11:35.411 (51.735) 12:23.038 (47.627)
 16 Shanique James               Lehman                12:31.33  
        46.735 (46.735)  1:37.635 (50.900)  2:33.174 (55.539)  3:25.331 (52.157)
      4:17.936 (52.605)  5:11.728 (53.792)  6:06.388 (54.660)  7:00.314 (53.926)
      7:55.467 (55.153)  8:50.704 (55.237)  9:45.601 (54.897) 10:41.600 (55.999)
     11:37.208 (55.608) 12:31.324 (54.116)
 17 Samantha Miller              Montclair St          12:46.09  
        45.546 (45.546)  1:33.764 (48.218)  2:25.140 (51.376)  3:18.821 (53.681)
      4:13.128 (54.307)  5:07.881 (54.753)  6:03.724 (55.843)  6:59.944 (56.220)
      7:57.418 (57.474)  8:55.128 (57.710)  9:53.110 (57.982) 10:51.236 (58.126)
     11:49.607 (58.371) 12:46.087 (56.480)
 18 Lauren Hakimi                Hunter                13:33.74  
        46.938 (46.938)  1:37.991 (51.053)  2:33.529 (55.538)  3:24.842 (51.313)
      4:18.343 (53.501)  5:12.446 (54.103)  6:07.143 (54.697)  7:01.343 (54.200)
      7:57.182 (55.839)  8:52.208 (55.026)  9:49.294 (57.086) 10:48.308 (59.014)
     11:45.223 (56.915) 12:42.514 (57.291) 13:33.740 (51.226)
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 8:16.61  2008        Jeff Weiss, Slippery Rock                 
        Meet: N 8:44.37  2005        John Somers, Shippensburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Smiley                 West Chester           8:58.47  
        33.561 (33.561)  1:09.221 (35.660)  1:45.492 (36.271)  2:21.722 (36.230)
      2:58.076 (36.354)  3:34.244 (36.168)  4:10.326 (36.082)  4:46.771 (36.445)
      5:23.319 (36.548)  5:59.486 (36.167)  6:35.770 (36.284)  7:12.216 (36.446)
      7:48.531 (36.315)  8:24.412 (35.881)  8:58.465 (34.053)
  2 Jack Bell                    Lafayette              9:16.61  
        35.913 (35.913)  1:13.447 (37.534)  1:51.599 (38.152)  2:28.815 (37.216)
      3:06.700 (37.885)  3:43.884 (37.184)  4:20.738 (36.854)  4:58.694 (37.956)
      5:36.892 (38.198)  6:15.105 (38.213)  6:53.192 (38.087)  7:31.764 (38.572)
      8:09.774 (38.010)  8:45.195 (35.421)  9:16.609 (31.414)
  3 Nate Senatore                East Strouds           9:17.95  
        33.793 (33.793)  1:09.563 (35.770)  1:45.984 (36.421)  2:22.588 (36.604)
      2:58.689 (36.101)  3:34.991 (36.302)  4:11.074 (36.083)  4:48.242 (37.168)
      5:25.206 (36.964)  6:04.249 (39.043)  6:43.241 (38.992)  7:23.001 (39.760)
      8:02.830 (39.829)  8:42.103 (39.273)  9:17.945 (35.842)
  4 Alex Race                    East Strouds           9:20.53  
        36.202 (36.202)  1:14.073 (37.871)  1:51.724 (37.651)  2:29.414 (37.690)
      3:07.339 (37.925)  3:44.187 (36.848)  4:21.458 (37.271)  4:59.509 (38.051)
      5:38.447 (38.938)  6:16.983 (38.536)  6:55.501 (38.518)  7:34.806 (39.305)
      8:13.165 (38.359)  8:49.776 (36.611)  9:20.528 (30.752)
  5 Chris Cammarata              West Chester           9:26.68  
        36.099 (36.099)  1:13.769 (37.670)  1:51.872 (38.103)  2:29.794 (37.922)
      3:07.502 (37.708)  3:45.099 (37.597)  4:23.217 (38.118)  5:01.468 (38.251)
      5:39.548 (38.080)  6:18.010 (38.462)  6:56.583 (38.573)  7:34.501 (37.918)
      8:13.606 (39.105)  8:51.672 (38.066)  9:26.674 (35.002)
  6 Alec Valle                   Sacred Heart           9:31.09  
        36.654 (36.654)  1:14.663 (38.009)  1:52.548 (37.885)  2:30.772 (38.224)
      3:09.291 (38.519)  3:48.040 (38.749)  4:27.060 (39.020)  5:06.284 (39.224)
      5:45.615 (39.331)  6:24.125 (38.510)  7:03.315 (39.190)  7:41.825 (38.510)
      8:20.009 (38.184)  8:57.157 (37.148)  9:31.082 (33.925)
  7 Matteo Itri                  Molloy                 9:35.05  
        36.875 (36.875)  1:14.410 (37.535)  1:52.178 (37.768)  2:30.214 (38.036)
      3:07.829 (37.615)  3:45.673 (37.844)  4:24.504 (38.831)  5:03.470 (38.966)
      5:42.515 (39.045)  6:22.492 (39.977)  7:02.378 (39.886)  7:42.074 (39.696)
      8:21.872 (39.798)  8:59.889 (38.017)  9:35.046 (35.157)
  8 Brendan Fox                  DeSales                9:47.30  
        36.968 (36.968)  1:15.207 (38.239)  1:53.334 (38.127)  2:31.769 (38.435)
      3:10.590 (38.821)  3:49.916 (39.326)  4:29.141 (39.225)  5:09.030 (39.889)
      5:49.627 (40.597)  6:30.364 (40.737)  7:10.652 (40.288)  7:50.439 (39.787)
      8:30.632 (40.193)  9:10.539 (39.907)  9:47.294 (36.755)
  9 Benjamin Kotran              Franklin & M           9:49.83  
        34.618 (34.618)  1:11.919 (37.301)  1:51.748 (39.829)  2:30.465 (38.717)
      3:09.085 (38.620)  3:48.308 (39.223)  4:26.751 (38.443)  5:06.481 (39.730)
      5:45.564 (39.083)  6:27.464 (41.900)  7:08.829 (41.365)  7:51.177 (42.348)
      8:32.488 (41.311)  9:13.885 (41.397)  9:49.821 (35.936)
 10 Michael Paustian             DeSales                9:54.12  
        37.101 (37.101)  1:14.942 (37.841)  1:52.922 (37.980)  2:31.244 (38.322)
      3:10.135 (38.891)  3:49.286 (39.151)  4:28.425 (39.139)  5:08.267 (39.842)
      5:48.667 (40.400)  6:29.757 (41.090)  7:11.030 (41.273)  7:52.176 (41.146)
      8:34.105 (41.929)  9:15.425 (41.320)  9:54.112 (38.687)
 11 Joshua Roman                 Lehman                10:01.15  
        36.027 (36.027)  1:13.200 (37.173)  1:51.141 (37.941)  2:29.175 (38.034)
      3:07.127 (37.952)  3:45.326 (38.199)  4:25.179 (39.853)  5:06.773 (41.594)
      5:49.009 (42.236)  6:31.996 (42.987)  7:15.149 (43.153)  7:58.071 (42.922)
      8:40.089 (42.018)  9:21.017 (40.928) 10:01.150 (40.133)
 12 Andrew Beers                 DeSales               10:26.07  
        38.084 (38.084)  1:17.062 (38.978)  1:57.339 (40.277)  2:38.296 (40.957)
      3:20.274 (41.978)  4:02.506 (42.232)  4:45.516 (43.010)  5:27.319 (41.803)
      6:09.378 (42.059)  6:52.676 (43.298)  7:35.576 (42.900)  8:18.533 (42.957)
      9:01.465 (42.932)  9:44.606 (43.141) 10:26.064 (41.458)
 13 Jason Zucker                 Franklin & M          10:36.52  
        38.888 (38.888)  1:19.353 (40.465)  2:02.777 (43.424)  2:46.975 (44.198)
      3:31.364 (44.389)  4:14.423 (43.059)  4:56.919 (42.496)  5:40.020 (43.101)
      6:23.197 (43.177)  7:06.029 (42.832)  7:49.342 (43.313)  8:32.571 (43.229)
      9:15.777 (43.206)  9:58.330 (42.553) 10:36.511 (38.181)
 14 Tyler Sarge                  DeSales               10:37.96  
        40.524 (40.524)  1:22.104 (41.580)  2:04.667 (42.563)  2:47.103 (42.436)
      3:29.992 (42.889)  4:12.652 (42.660)  4:55.744 (43.092)  5:38.869 (43.125)
      6:21.842 (42.973)  7:04.857 (43.015)  7:48.492 (43.635)  8:31.923 (43.431)
      9:15.183 (43.260)  9:57.794 (42.611) 10:37.959 (40.165)
 -- James Finnegan               Molloy                     DNF  
        34.999 (34.999)  1:12.479 (37.480)  1:50.239 (37.760)  2:27.920 (37.681)
      3:05.729 (37.809)  3:43.114 (37.385)  4:21.028 (37.914)  4:59.166 (38.138)
      5:38.124 (38.958)  6:18.288 (40.164)  7:01.600 (43.312)
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 3:54.60  2009        Slippery Rock, Slippery Rock              
                         Tedesco, Seigworth, Smith, Cochran                
        Meet: N 3:55.32  2003        Essex, Essex                              
                         Harper, Miller, Chambers, Jarrett                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:07.32   2 
     1) Decontee Krayee                 2) Sarah Klag                     
     3) Sabrina Phillippe               4) Allyson Stitzer                
        28.671 (28.671)  1:02.841 (34.170)  1:29.691 (26.850)  2:02.169 (32.478)
      2:32.576 (30.407)  3:06.027 (33.451)  3:35.217 (29.190)  4:07.315 (32.098)
  2 West Chester  'A'                                   4:08.98   2 
     1) DeJanee Fells                   2) Sydnie Smith                   
     3) Bridget Walt                    4) Laura Slavich                  
        28.650 (28.650)  1:01.414 (32.764)  1:29.323 (27.909)  2:04.131 (34.808)
      2:35.015 (30.884)  3:06.402 (31.387)  3:35.346 (28.944)  4:08.971 (33.625)
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:09.52   2 
     1) Geneseret Joseph                2) Sara Manning                   
     3) Dana Duffield                   4) Karina Sanchez                 
        28.862 (28.862)  1:02.380 (33.518)  1:29.992 (27.612)  2:05.322 (35.330)
      2:34.098 (28.776)  3:07.249 (33.151)  3:35.961 (28.712)  4:09.520 (33.559)
  4 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:18.45   1 
     1) Misha Duverger                  2) Tiana Webster                  
     3) Jeanette Jones                  4) Morgan Dey                     
        30.660 (30.660)  1:05.190 (34.530)  1:34.699 (29.509)  2:10.414 (35.715)
      2:39.807 (29.393)  3:13.456 (33.649)  3:44.579 (31.123)  4:18.443 (33.864)
  5 Montclair State  'A'                                4:23.33   1 
     1) Jaelyn Davis                    2) Joba Odediran                  
     3) Julia Watts                     4) Michelle Alvarez               
        31.170 (31.170)  1:05.413 (34.243)  1:35.812 (30.399)  2:11.470 (35.658)
      2:43.297 (31.827)  3:18.425 (35.128)  3:49.177 (30.752)  4:23.327 (34.150)
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 4:24.82   2 
     1) Lama Darwiche                   2) Nyaja Brandon                  
     3) Chezney Davis                   4) Vicky Molokwu                  
        29.577 (29.577)  1:05.122 (35.545)  1:36.348 (31.226)  2:13.348 (37.000)
      2:43.133 (29.785)  3:18.220 (35.087)  3:48.835 (30.615)  4:24.820 (35.985)
  7 Lehman  'A'                                         4:40.56   1 
     1) Victoria Theodore               2) Victory Ike                    
     3) Glory Odeh                      4) Deimery Santana                
        30.801 (30.801)  1:03.829 (33.028)  1:40.906 (37.077)  2:25.779 (44.873)
      2:59.885 (34.106)  3:38.295 (38.410)  4:07.088 (28.793)  4:40.558 (33.470)
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:45.80   2 
     1) Grace Glennon                   2) Shannon Torres                 
     3) Makayla Laird                   4) Anna Pirkl                     
        29.956 (29.956)  1:06.088 (36.132)  1:36.935 (30.847)  2:15.797 (38.862)
      2:47.886 (32.089)  3:33.672 (45.786)  4:07.497 (33.825)  4:45.793 (38.296)
  9 DeSales  'A'                                        5:01.97   1 
     1) Kirstin Metschulat              2) Meaghan Driscoll               
     3) Allison Nicinski                4) Alaina Neubauer                
        34.400 (34.400)  1:12.410 (38.010)  1:46.970 (34.560)  2:27.050 (40.080)
      3:03.393 (36.343)  3:44.891 (41.498)  4:21.491 (36.600)  5:01.961 (40.470)
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 3:17.96  2001        Lincoln, Lincoln                          
                         Woodbright, Worrell, Cobbs, Mitchell              
        Meet: N 3:18.69  2010        Essex, Essex                              
                         K. Davis, William, T. Davis, Hylton               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:24.36   2 
     1) Jalen Bailey                    2) Mamadu Bari                    
     3) Brendan Barton                  4) Sean Roberts                   
        23.859 (23.859)    50.594 (26.735)  1:14.106 (23.512)  1:40.596 (26.490)
      2:05.005 (24.409)  2:32.341 (27.336)  2:57.261 (24.920)  3:24.353 (27.092)
  2 East Stroudsburg  'D'                               3:25.91   2 
     1) Omari Slocombe                  2) Andrew Schumacher              
     3) Nick Lawrence                   4) Jordan Duncan-Murphy           
        24.370 (24.370)    51.581 (27.211)  1:15.378 (23.797)  1:41.506 (26.128)
      2:05.488 (23.982)  2:32.076 (26.588)  2:57.224 (25.148)  3:25.903 (28.679)
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:27.64   2 
     1) Mike Matrisciano                2) Akeim Thomas                   
     3) Colin Crosbie                   4) Khai Samuels                   
        24.821 (24.821)    53.158 (28.337)  1:17.941 (24.783)  1:45.107 (27.166)
      2:09.234 (24.127)  2:36.801 (27.567)  3:01.678 (24.877)  3:27.639 (25.961)
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:28.36   2 
     1) Jeremiah Richardson             2) Pape Yanka                     
     3) Jaden Monroe                    4) Eriq Royal                     
        24.174 (24.174)    51.727 (27.553)  1:15.823 (24.096)  1:43.275 (27.452)
      2:07.650 (24.375)  2:35.151 (27.501)  2:59.679 (24.528)  3:28.356 (28.677)
  5 West Chester  'A'                                   3:34.57   2 
     1) Orion Frazier                   2) Trey McGarrah                  
     3) Joe Bevilaqua                   4) Trenu Johnson                  
        24.575 (24.575)    53.354 (28.779)  1:18.221 (24.867)  1:45.680 (27.459)
      2:11.702 (26.022)  2:42.674 (30.972)  3:07.015 (24.341)  3:34.561 (27.546)
  6 East Stroudsburg  'C'                               3:37.16   1 
     1) Daniel Daley                    2) Garth Estadt                   
     3) Eric Krzyzaniak                 4) Kevin Costabel                 
        26.351 (26.351)    55.120 (28.769)  1:21.209 (26.089)  1:48.024 (26.815)
      2:12.855 (24.831)  2:41.287 (28.432)  3:07.830 (26.543)  3:37.160 (29.330)
  7 Lehman  'A'                                         3:41.14   1 
     1) Xavier Abreu                    2) Aaron Dickens                  
     3) Kareem Walsh                    4) Lloyd Richards                 
        27.628 (27.628)    55.895 (28.267)  1:21.463 (25.568)  1:51.064 (29.601)
      2:18.292 (27.228)  2:47.178 (28.886)  3:12.672 (25.494)  3:41.132 (28.460)
  8 DeSales  'A'                                        3:45.50   1 
     1) Marc Brown                      2) Tom Gallagher                  
     3) Kyle McCann                     4) Vincenzo Daquanno              
        26.459 (26.459)    54.314 (27.855)  1:21.278 (26.964)  1:50.309 (29.031)
      2:17.453 (27.144)  2:47.290 (29.837)  3:15.678 (28.388)  3:45.493 (29.815)
  9 Montclair State  'A'                                3:51.12   1 
     1) Vincent Laquidara               2) Eric Marcus                    
     3) Connor McGillick                4) Alexander Arias                
        27.899 (27.899)    57.643 (29.744)  1:25.993 (28.350)  1:57.745 (31.752)
      2:26.266 (28.521)  2:56.052 (29.786)  3:23.657 (27.605)  3:51.116 (27.459)
 10 DeSales  'B'                                        3:51.82   1 
     1) Kevin Kile                      2) Joseph Wells                   
     3) Matthew Costello                4) Adrian Anatalio                
        28.187 (28.187)    59.183 (30.996)  1:27.160 (27.977)  1:58.311 (31.151)
      2:26.468 (28.157)  2:56.271 (29.803)  3:23.606 (27.335)  3:51.811 (28.205)
 11 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 3:51.92   1 
     1) Clinton Adu-Agyei               2) Hassan Haywood                 
     3) Kukiele Kimonowako              4) Daniel Rivera                  
        26.087 (26.087)    57.316 (31.229)  1:23.300 (25.984)  1:54.870 (31.570)
      2:21.910 (27.040)  2:52.503 (30.593)  3:19.637 (27.134)  3:51.920 (32.283)
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 1.85m  1988        Candy Cashall, Unattached                   
        Meet: N 1.73m  2003        Christina O' Connor, ESU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carly Gregas                 East Strouds             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brianna Schwing              Montclair St            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lisa Jacobsen                Sacred Heart            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Holly Szita                  West Chester             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tatiana Williams             East Strouds             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Victoria Collins             East Strouds            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jannae Bonds                 East Strouds             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Viktorija Komarova           Montclair St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jill Ireland                 Franklin & M             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Skylar Gill                  Hunter                   1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Miranda Hogan                Hunter                   1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jody-Ann Blanchard           Medgar Evers                NH            
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XPP  PPP    X 
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 2.09m  2003        Mike Newhard, ESU                           
    Facility: ! 2.09m              Brad Fees, ESU                              
        Meet: N 2.09m  2003        Mike Newhard, ESU                           
        Meet: N 2.09m  2003        Brad Fees, ESU                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Berry                   Esu Alumni               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kyle Soden                   Esu Alumni               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Darnell Randall              East Strouds            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Idriss Coulibaly             Post                     1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Ben Archer                   DeSales                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kevin Costabel               East Strouds             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thomas Bloecker              Molloy                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Glenn Collaku                Hunter                      NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 4.00m  2008        Jennifer Hansen, Slippery Rock              
        Meet: N 3.69m  2016        Rebecca Swisher, Franklin & Marshall        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Lynch              West Chester             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Corah Krantz                 West Chester             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Juliana Schraer              East Strouds             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jaime Maggio                 Sacred Heart             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marissa Johnson              West Chester             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Rebecca Reeder               West Chester            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sabrina Piccinini            Franklin & M             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Grace Glennon                Sacred Heart            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Breanna Frank                Usmma                   J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Katy Pacheco                 Middlesex CC            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Demi Burley                  East Strouds                NH            
     2.30 2.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Arielle Sclar                Lafayette                   NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 5.08m  2001        Ken Morris, Lock Haven                      
        Meet: N 4.87m  2010        Matt Gallup, ESU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dan Amari                    East Strouds             4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 4.57 4.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jason Kunzman                Montclair St             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Andrew Puz                   West Chester             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vincenzo Olivett             Lafayette                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Patrick Emolo                DeSales                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jacob Farkas                 Franklin & M             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Garth Estadt                 East Strouds                NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 5.82m  2001        Aisha James, Essex                          
    Facility: ! 5.82m              Javonne Jarrett, Essex                      
        Meet: N 5.82m  2001        Aisha James, Essex                          
        Meet: N 5.82m  2003        Javonne Jarrett, Essex                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mickayla Weitman             Esu Alumni               5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.06m  5.11m  FOUL         
  2 Tara Brody                   Sacred Heart             5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  FOUL         
  3 Victory Ike                  Lehman                   4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.66m  4.54m         
  4 Kamya Edmonds                East Strouds             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.58m  4.50m         
  5 Katy Pacheco                 Middlesex CC             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.57m  4.83m  4.68m         
  6 Madison James                West Chester             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  4.79m         
  7 Riana Williams-Harris        Rutgers-Newa             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.25m  4.50m  FOUL         
  8 Thressia Nixon               East Strouds             4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.39m  4.23m  4.47m         
  9 Sylvia Zawistovska           Montclair St             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.31m  4.21m  4.42m         
 10 Candace Jonas                Medgar Evers             4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.33m         
 11 Skylar Gill                  Hunter                   3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.95m  FOUL  3.97m         
 -- Tatiana Williams             East Strouds              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Victoria Theodore            Lehman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tianna Jeffcoat              CC of Philad              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chelsea Bristow              Lehman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Deimery Santana              Lehman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 7.35m  2003        Justin Collins, Kutztown                    
        Meet: N 7.02m  2005        Dwayne Baldwin, CW Post                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Alexandris            Montclair St             7.36m!  24-01.75 
      7.00m  7.20m  7.36m           
  2 Justin Miller                East Strouds             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.75m  6.95m  6.79m         
  3 Jamal Cooley                 East Strouds             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.31m  6.52m         
  4 Lloyd Richards               Lehman                   6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  6.04m  FOUL         
  5 Hakeem Mowatt                Lehman                   6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.93m  6.15m  5.87m         
  6 Vegard Sverd                 Post                     6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  5.92m  FOUL         
  7 Daniel Daley                 East Strouds             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.60m  5.64m         
  8 Ben Archer                   DeSales                  5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  FOUL  5.57m         
  9 Eric Krzyzaniak              East Strouds             5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.13m  4.98m  5.71m         
 10 Eric Reynolds                Montclair St             5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.60m  5.54m         
 11 Aaron Dickens                Lehman                  J5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.21m  5.41m  5.60m         
 12 Thomas Bloecker              Molloy                   5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.34m  5.40m  5.58m         
 13 Bryce Calhoun                DeSales                  5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.30m  5.47m  FOUL         
 14 Kuron Williams               Lehman                   5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.19m  5.40m  5.09m         
 15 Austin Weitman               Esu Alumni               4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.70m  4.89m  4.66m         
 16 Angel Falcon                 DeSales                  4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.50m  4.85m  4.63m         
 17 Franck Nguetsop              Middlesex CC             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.12m  4.51m  4.06m         
 -- Darnell Randall              East Strouds              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 12.10m  2004        Tunisia Lacy, Shippensburg                 
        Meet: N 11.77m  2010        Sandra Bonga, Essex                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tatiana Williams             East Strouds            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  FOUL  10.90m           
  2 Thressia Nixon               East Strouds            10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  10.68m         
  3 Tara Brody                   Sacred Heart            10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  10.21m         
  4 Rashya Edwards               Post                    10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  9.13m  10.03m         
  5 Katy Pacheco                 Middlesex CC            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  10.07m  FOUL         
  6 Victory Ike                  Lehman                  10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m         
  7 Aisha Brown                  Post                     9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.87m  9.79m         
  8 Skylar Gill                  Hunter                   9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.76m  9.01m  8.94m         
 -- Sydnie Smith                 West Chester              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Madison Reddick              Usmma                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 15.28m  2012        Drew Miller, Unattached                    
        Meet: N 15.28m  2012        Drew Miller, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Miller                East Strouds            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.53m  FOUL  13.69m         
  2 Jamal Cooley                 East Strouds            13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.31m         
  3 Bryce Calhoun                DeSales                 12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.11m  12.29m  12.30m         
  4 Zachery Pollard              Usmma                   12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.27m  11.26m         
  5 Eric Reynolds                Montclair St            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.71m  12.25m  12.19m         
  6 Thomas Bloecker              Molloy                  11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.79m         
  7 Lloyd Richards               Lehman                  11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.41m  11.56m  11.69m         
  8 Glenn Collaku                Hunter                  11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.13m  11.37m  10.35m         
  9 Aaron Dickens                Lehman                  11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  10.96m  11.17m           
 10 Angel Falcon                 DeSales                 11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.02m         
 11 Abdul Kamara                 Medgar Evers            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.91m  10.94m  10.89m         
 12 Michael Hercules             Usmma                   10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m         
 13 Dakota Briceno               Usmma                   10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kuron Williams               Lehman                  10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.44m  10.42m  10.32m         
 -- Jean Ady                     Hunter                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 15.62m  2007        Jen Leatherman, Unattached                 
        Meet: N 15.62m  2007        Jen Leatherman, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Me'Saj Closs                 East Strouds            12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.49m  12.99m  FOUL  11.07m  11.84m  FOUL
  2 Stephanie Bock               Georgian Cou            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.39m
  3 Ledena Baytops               Rutgers-Newa            12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.10m  12.06m  FOUL  12.35m  11.60m  FOUL
  4 Liz Madden-Dirugeris         Esu Alumni              11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  11.28m  11.68m  FOUL  11.40m  11.17m
  5 Sophia Martinez              Rutgers-Newa           J11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  10.47m  10.78m  FOUL  11.75m
  6 Alexis Schuldes              East Strouds            11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.07m  11.20m  11.39m  11.46m  FOUL  11.43m
  7 Barbara Grossov              East Strouds            11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  9.23m  10.87m  11.36m  10.80m  10.89m
  8 Molly Kearns                 Sacred Heart            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.08m  11.24m  11.02m  10.87m  10.77m  10.96m
  9 Michelle Almeida             Georgian Cou            11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  9.95m  10.64m  FOUL  11.20m  11.22m
 10 Madison James                West Chester            10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  ND  ND         
 11 Amina Phillip                Rutgers-Newa            10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.28m  FOUL  10.13m         
 12 Zionette Salahuddin          East Strouds             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  ND  FOUL         
 13 Arielle Truax                DeSales                  9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  ND  ND         
 14 Emma Steffan                 Franklin & M             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Aspen Gaita                  East Strouds             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  ND  ND           
 16 Stephanie Eastman            Montclair St             9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  9.11m  ND         
 17 Ally McFadyen                Usmma                    9.07m   29-09.25 
      FOUL  9.07m  ND         
 18 Jen Westervelt               Montclair St             8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  8.28m  ND         
 19 Karine Avila                 Lehman                   8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.18m  ND  ND         
 20 Kimberly Westervelt          Montclair St             8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.97m  8.01m  ND         
 21 Janelyse Banos               Rutgers-Newa             7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  FOUL  ND         
 22 Susanna Shier                West Chester             7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.79m  ND  ND         
 23 Victoria Matthews            East Strouds             7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.34m  ND  ND         
 24 Genelle McLean               Lehman                   7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.20m  FOUL  ND         
 25 Madison Reddick              Usmma                    7.04m   23-01.25 
      7.04m  ND  ND         
 26 Rene Clever                  Lehman                   6.88m   22-07.00 
      FOUL  6.88m  ND         
 27 Juliet Vendl                 Usmma                    6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  ND  ND         
 28 Pearl Nimley                 CC of Philad             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.39m  6.56m  ND         
 29 Olivia Harris                Usmma                    6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  ND         
 30 Jalysa Herrar                Lehman                   5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.85m         
 31 Mia Wint                     Lehman                   5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  ND  ND         
 -- Sylvia Zawistovska           Montclair St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ginalee Erskine              Georgian Cou              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 17.71m  1979        Paul Ferency, ESU                          
        Meet: N 17.18m  2010        Eugene Asimour, Montclair State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ralph Casper                 West Chester            16.58m   54-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  16.58m  FOUL  15.55m
  2 William Goldsborough         Georgian Cou            16.14m   52-11.50 
      14.98m  16.08m  FOUL  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dominic Walton               East Strouds            16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.41m  16.04m  15.87m  15.70m  16.11m  16.12m
  4 Ryan Roger                   Georgian Cou            15.97m   52-04.75 
      13.89m  15.60m  15.97m  15.66m  15.47m  15.83m
  5 Mark Ramsey                  Unattached              15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.13m  15.38m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alejandro Valdez             Georgian Cou            15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  13.86m  14.78m  15.19m
  7 Noah Lockwood                East Strouds            14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  14.08m  14.19m  14.30m  13.90m  14.36m
  8 Luiz Reis                    Rutgers-Newa            13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  13.71m  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  13.44m
  9 Andy Suarez                  Sacred Heart            13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Casey McCollum               Lafayette               13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL          
 11 Matthew Murray               DeSales                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Timaul Williams              Rutgers-Newa            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Ivan Goretoy                 Usmma                   12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Troy Bass                    Georgian Cou            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL         
 15 Scott Piotrowsky             Montclair St            11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m          
 16 Izaiah Guthridge             Rutgers-Newa            11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL         
 17 Garrett Hargis               Usmma                   11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  11.49m  ND         
 18 Liam McDade                  Sacred Heart            11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Corey Annan                  Montclair St            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  ND  ND          
 20 Geraldo Medina               West Chester            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  ND  ND         
 21 Henry Farahani               Molloy                  10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  ND         
 22 Zaid Hussein                 Montclair St            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  ND         
 23 Johnnyangel Del-Toro         Lehman                  10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  ND  ND         
 24 Michael Delesdernier         Usmma                    9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  FOUL         
 25 Kevin Marseille              Medgar Evers             9.68m   31-09.25 
      FOUL  9.68m  ND         
 26 Kuron Williams               Lehman                   9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.20m         
 27 Adam Viscovich               Usmma                    9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  ND  ND         
 28 Brandon Bell                 Medgar Evers             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  ND         
 29 Rauful Hossain               Hunter                   8.23m   27-00.00 
      FOUL  8.23m  ND         
 30 Alejandro Quantero           Hunter                   8.11m   26-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.11m         
 31 Prem Patel                   Rutgers-Newa             7.54m   24-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.54m         
 32 Joshua Urrutia               Franklin & M             7.33m   24-00.75 
      FOUL  7.33m  ND         
 -- David McDevitt               Montclair St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Patrick Stewart              Montclair St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jameer Howard-Scott          Montclair St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 17.11m  2013        Alina Duran, Stevens                       
        Meet: N 17.11m  2013        Alina Duran, Stevens                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Madden                   Unattached              16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  16.20m  FOUL  16.20m  FOUL  15.27m
  2 Me'Saj Closs                 East Strouds            15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.37m  14.52m  15.08m  15.08m  15.38m  FOUL
  3 Sam Giangrasso               East Strouds            14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.47m  FOUL  13.65m  14.94m  14.41m  14.82m
  4 Stephanie Bock               Georgian Cou            14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.08m  14.14m  13.87m  FOUL  14.23m  14.27m
  5 Samantha Smith               Georgian Cou            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.67m  FOUL  13.53m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
  6 Alexis Schuldes              East Strouds            13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.08m  13.06m  13.09m  12.51m  FOUL  12.94m
  7 Susanna Shier                West Chester            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  FOUL  11.34m  11.95m  11.99m  12.09m
  8 Reiley Gaita                 DeSales                 12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Barbara Grossov              East Strouds            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL         
 10 Caitlyn Cornish              Post                    11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.59m  11.98m         
 11 Zionette Salahuddin          East Strouds            11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.75m         
 12 Ally McFadyen                Usmma                   11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.03m  11.40m  10.93m         
 13 Anna Agbotse                 Rutgers-Newa            11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  ND         
 14 Molly Kearns                 Sacred Heart            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.08m         
 15 Ginalee Erskine              Georgian Cou            11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  FOUL         
 16 Taylor Barkman               East Strouds            11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.39m  11.12m  FOUL         
 17 Sophia Martinez              Rutgers-Newa            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  ND         
 18 Arielle Truax                DeSales                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.67m  10.76m  ND         
 19 Hafsa Habehh                 Rutgers-Newa             9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  ND         
 20 Stephanie Eastman            Montclair St             9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.61m         
 21 Juliet Vendl                 Usmma                    9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  ND  ND         
 22 Emma Steffan                 Franklin & M             8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  ND  ND         
 23 Jodi Buri                    Montclair St             8.06m   26-05.50 
      FOUL  8.06m  ND         
 24 Jen Westervelt               Montclair St             6.98m   22-11.00 
      FOUL  6.98m  ND         
 25 Karine Avila                 Lehman                   6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  ND  FOUL         
 26 Kimberly Westervelt          Montclair St             6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  ND  ND         
 27 Rene Clever                  Lehman                   6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Olivia Harris                Usmma                    5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.95m         
 29 Genelle McLean               Lehman                   5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  FOUL         
 30 Jalysa Herrar                Lehman                   3.98m   13-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.98m         
 31 Mia Wint                     Lehman                   3.33m   10-11.25 
      3.33m  ND  ND         
 -- Nicole Baker                 Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jasmin Wright                Franklin & M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ledena Baytops               Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 21.02m  2011        Paul Wagner, Unattached                    
        Meet: N 21.02m  2011        Paul Wagner, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ralph Casper                 West Chester            17.25m   56-07.25 
      15.97m  17.25m  16.10m  FOUL  15.61m  15.62m
  2 Troy Bass                    Georgian Cou            15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.21m  15.86m  14.75m  14.80m  15.50m  FOUL
  3 Ivan Goretoy                 Usmma                   15.69m   51-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  14.68m  FOUL  15.69m
  4 Chris Brinkman               DeSales                 15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.48m  FOUL  15.21m  15.00m  15.37m
  5 Jonathan Hummel              East Strouds            15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.22m  15.47m  15.28m  15.07m  15.40m  15.38m
  6 Daryn Blackwell              East Strouds            15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  14.50m  15.30m  14.52m  14.67m  FOUL
  7 David Collins                Usmma                   14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  13.85m  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Patrick Stewart              Montclair St            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  13.59m  14.13m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dominic Walton               East Strouds            13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m         
 10 Noah Lockwood                East Strouds            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  13.64m  13.58m         
 11 Darius Marrow                Georgian Cou            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Nicolas Quatse               Georgian Cou            13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  12.48m  13.34m         
 13 Scott Piotrowsky             Montclair St            13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.25m  13.27m  12.70m           
 14 Andy Suarez                  Sacred Heart            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  12.82m         
 15 Izaiah Guthridge             Rutgers-Newa            12.79m   41-11.50 
      11.52m  12.73m  12.79m         
 16 Alejandro Valdez             Georgian Cou            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.31m  12.68m  12.28m         
 17 Garrett Hargis               Usmma                   12.55m   41-02.25 
      10.85m  ND  12.55m         
 18 Geraldo Medina               West Chester            12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  ND         
 19 Timaul Williams              Rutgers-Newa            11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.93m         
 20 Matthew Murray               DeSales                 11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Kwame Adzenyah               Sacred Heart            11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL         
 22 Liam McDade                  Sacred Heart            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  ND  ND         
 23 Chris Paz                    Rutgers-Newa            10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  FOUL         
 24 Luiz Reis                    Rutgers-Newa             9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  ND  ND         
 25 Adam Viscovich               Usmma                    9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  ND  FOUL         
 26 Antony Ponnaiya              Molloy                   8.56m   28-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.56m         
 27 Johnnyangel Del-Toro         Lehman                   7.89m   25-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.89m         
 28 Michael Delesdernier         Usmma                    7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.70m  FOUL  ND         
 29 Alejandro Quantero           Hunter                   7.64m   25-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.64m         
 30 Rauful Hossain               Hunter                   7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.30m  ND  ND         
 -- Joshua Urrutia               Franklin & M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hiroki Tsusumi               Montclair St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Henry Farahani               Molloy                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL