Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/19/2019 04:22 PM
                           F&M Tri-Meet - 10/19/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:52.97        
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree JR      2) Blaisure, Maya J FR            
     3) Williamson, Leah W SR           4) Pavlov, Julia M JR             
                  28.85     1:00.90 (32.05)     1:27.99 (27.09)     1:52.97 (24.98)
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    1:54.64        
     1) Campbell, Caitlin A SR          2) Bria, Kristin N SO             
     3) Trudel, Julia A SR              4) Stein, Margaret H JR           
                  29.73     1:01.20 (31.47)     1:29.11 (27.91)     1:54.64 (25.53)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    1:55.39        
     1) McFadden, Julie FR              2) Van Der Sleen, Katelyn R FR    
     3) Bothwell, Amelia L SO           4) Fago, Erin M SR                
                  28.69     1:02.22 (33.53)     1:29.67 (27.45)     1:55.39 (25.72)
  4 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:54.46    1:56.42        
     1) Reistle, Emma J SO              2) Grogan, Sammy L SR             
     3) Franceschini, Angelina SO       4) Bujanowski, Jill N SR          
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x1:58.18        
     1) Marks, Allie E SR               2) Lu, Jenna FR                   
     3) Patino-Kishigami, Emi FR        4) Gartner, Sarah N FR            
                  29.79     1:04.21 (34.42)     1:32.38 (28.17)     1:58.18 (25.80)
  6 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT    1:58.50        
     1) Wantz, Justine M SR             2) Garcia, Leilani N JR           
     3) Kane, Megan M FR                4) Ayala, Adrianna N SR           
                1:07.34     1:31.59 (24.25)     1:58.50 (26.91)                    
  7 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   x1:59.50        
     1) Balderson, Emma E JR            2) Zimmerman, Sara FR             
     3) Coon, Alyssa B JR               4) Noll, Brandi M FR              
                  29.17     1:03.80 (34.63)     1:31.79 (27.99)     1:59.50 (27.71)
  8 Widener University-MA  'B'                       NT    2:03.66        
     1) Reid, Ally C JR                 2) Hernandez, Kayli B FR          
     3) Stang, Caroline E SR            4) Luckey, Azaria S FR            
                  31.33     1:14.22 (42.89)     1:36.59 (22.37)     2:03.66 (27.07)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      SO F&M-MA                    NT   11:11.29        
                  29.40     1:02.09 (32.69)     1:35.33 (33.24)     2:08.49 (33.16)
        2:41.77 (33.28)     3:15.30 (33.53)     3:48.80 (33.50)     4:22.24 (33.44)
        4:55.75 (33.51)     5:29.60 (33.85)     6:03.40 (33.80)     6:37.67 (34.27)
        7:11.41 (33.74)     7:45.45 (34.04)     8:19.55 (34.10)     8:53.68 (34.13)
        9:29.27 (35.59)    10:03.80 (34.53)    10:38.19 (34.39)    11:11.29 (33.10)
  2 Bley, Amanda R      JR Ycp-MA                    NT   11:39.57        
                  29.93     1:02.86 (32.93)     1:37.32 (34.46)     2:12.35 (35.03)
        2:48.04 (35.69)     3:23.04 (35.00)     3:58.73 (35.69)     4:34.43 (35.70)
        5:10.01 (35.58)     5:46.13 (36.12)     6:21.48 (35.35)     6:56.66 (35.18)
        7:32.14 (35.48)     8:07.62 (35.48)     8:42.83 (35.21)     9:18.74 (35.91)
        9:53.84 (35.10)    10:29.14 (35.30)    11:04.70 (35.56)    11:39.57 (34.87)
  3 Gartner, Sarah N    FR F&M-MA                    NT   11:49.43        
                  30.61     1:03.75 (33.14)     1:37.90 (34.15)     2:12.79 (34.89)
        2:48.23 (35.44)     3:23.87 (35.64)     3:59.10 (35.23)     4:34.67 (35.57)
        5:10.85 (36.18)     5:47.17 (36.32)     6:23.34 (36.17)     6:58.73 (35.39)
        7:35.11 (36.38)     8:10.75 (35.64)     8:47.58 (36.83)     9:23.15 (35.57)
        9:58.89 (35.74)    10:34.44 (35.55)    11:09.62 (35.18)    11:49.43 (39.81)
  4 Freiling, Tori A    SO Widener-MA          12:01.02   12:01.81        
                  31.93     1:06.64 (34.71)     1:42.24 (35.60)     2:18.40 (36.16)
        2:54.68 (36.28)     3:31.58 (36.90)     4:08.37 (36.79)     4:45.28 (36.91)
        5:22.56 (37.28)     5:59.00 (36.44)     6:34.87 (35.87)     7:10.60 (35.73)
        7:47.59 (36.99)     8:24.10 (36.51)     9:01.16 (37.06)     9:37.02 (35.86)
       10:13.57 (36.55)    10:50.24 (36.67)    11:26.16 (35.92)    12:01.81 (35.65)
  5 Mecca, Gina M       SO Widener-MA                NT   12:10.44        
                                                   11:36.34 ( )    12:10.44 (34.10)
  6 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R  SO Ycp-MA                    NT   12:25.82        
                  32.22     1:08.12 (35.90)     1:45.79 (37.67)     2:22.80 (37.01)
        3:00.43 (37.63)     3:37.98 (37.55)     4:15.65 (37.67)     4:53.29 (37.64)
        5:30.94 (37.65)     6:08.73 (37.79)     6:46.77 (38.04)     7:24.36 (37.59)
        8:02.25 (37.89)     8:40.54 (38.29)     9:18.61 (38.07)     9:56.74 (38.13)
       10:33.73 (36.99)    11:11.70 (37.97)    11:49.19 (37.49)    12:25.82 (36.63)
  7 Taguwa, Kristina D  SR Widener-MA          12:49.13   12:30.47        
                  34.25     1:11.17 (36.92)     1:48.37 (37.20)     2:26.20 (37.83)
        3:03.75 (37.55)     3:41.63 (37.88)     4:19.48 (37.85)     4:57.39 (37.91)
        5:35.43 (38.04)     6:13.13 (37.70)     6:50.74 (37.61)     7:28.80 (38.06)
        8:06.28 (37.48)     8:44.24 (37.96)     9:22.26 (38.02)     9:59.99 (37.73)
       10:37.67 (37.68)    11:15.83 (38.16)    11:53.60 (37.77)    12:30.47 (36.87)
 -- Zimmerman, Sara     FR Ycp-MA                    NT  X12:09.68        
                  32.30     1:07.49 (35.19)     1:43.92 (36.43)     2:20.55 (36.63)
        2:57.40 (36.85)     3:34.73 (37.33)     4:11.82 (37.09)     4:49.10 (37.28)
        5:26.67 (37.57)     6:04.09 (37.42)     6:41.02 (36.93)     7:18.12 (37.10)
        7:55.34 (37.22)     8:32.73 (37.39)     9:10.03 (37.30)     9:46.68 (36.65)
       10:23.46 (36.78)    11:00.09 (36.63)    11:36.58 (36.49)    12:09.68 (33.10)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Kathy E     SR F&M-MA                    NT    2:01.26        
                  28.46       59.33 (30.87)     1:30.39 (31.06)     2:01.26 (30.87)
  2 Franceschini, Ange  SO Widener-MA           2:01.54    2:02.17        
                  28.72     1:00.38 (31.66)     1:32.32 (31.94)     2:02.17 (29.85)
  3 Stein, Margaret H   JR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:02.78        
                  28.62       59.71 (31.09)     1:31.28 (31.57)     2:02.78 (31.50)
  4 Trudel, Julia A     SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:04.38        
                  28.94     1:00.43 (31.49)     1:32.32 (31.89)     2:04.38 (32.06)
  5 Mahoney, Colleen R  SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:06.88        
                  29.87     1:02.58 (32.71)     1:35.07 (32.49)     2:06.88 (31.81)
  6 Lockey, Olivia      FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:08.20        
                  29.06     1:01.28 (32.22)     1:34.82 (33.54)     2:08.20 (33.38)
  7 Johnson, Niyette D  JR F&M-MA                    NT    2:09.70        
                  31.17     1:03.75 (32.58)     1:36.79 (33.04)     2:09.70 (32.91)
  8 Thompson, Sarah     JR F&M-MA                    NT   x2:13.34        
                  30.00     1:04.01 (34.01)     1:38.62 (34.61)     2:13.34 (34.72)
  9 Luckey, Azaria S    FR Widener-MA                NT    2:15.81        
                  29.51     1:03.05 (33.54)     1:38.79 (35.74)     2:15.81 (37.02)
 10 Scaramuzzo, Chiara  JR Widener-MA                NT    2:19.89        
                  31.59     1:06.69 (35.10)     1:43.24 (36.55)     2:19.89 (36.65)
 11 Campbell, Danielle  FR Widener-MA                NT   x2:29.05        
                  35.23     1:13.27 (38.04)     1:52.52 (39.25)     2:29.05 (36.53)
 -- Shay, Brianna A     FR Ycp-MA                    NT   X2:26.15        
                  32.92     1:09.98 (37.06)     1:48.54 (38.56)     2:26.15 (37.61)
 -- Hausamann, Elli     JR Ycp-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  30.62     1:03.16 (32.54)     1:35.48 (32.32)          DQ (30.91)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wantz, Justine M    SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:01.34        
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)                                        
  2 Patino-Kishigami,   FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:02.23        
                  30.62     1:02.23 (31.61)                                        
  3 Jonnalagadda, Jana  JR F&M-MA                    NT    1:02.29        
                  30.46     1:02.29 (31.83)                                        
  4 Reistle, Emma J     SO Widener-MA           1:03.34    1:03.64        
                  30.83     1:03.64 (32.81)                                        
  5 Campbell, Caitlin   SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:03.97        
                  30.88     1:03.97 (33.09)                                        
  6 Balderson, Emma E   JR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:05.06        
                  30.87     1:05.06 (34.19)                                        
  7 Lu, Jenna           FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:05.65        
                  31.87     1:05.65 (33.78)                                        
  8 Marks, Allie E      SR F&M-MA                    NT   x1:06.07        
                  31.50     1:06.07 (34.57)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Kayli B  FR Widener-MA                NT    1:07.53        
                  32.14     1:07.53 (35.39)                                        
 10 Devine, Molly K     FR Ycp-MA                    NT   x1:08.59        
                  33.00     1:08.59 (35.59)                                        
 11 Reid, Ally C        JR Widener-MA           1:07.41    1:09.91        
                  33.96     1:09.91 (35.95)                                        
 12 Schwegler, Maddie   SO Widener-MA           1:14.00   x1:12.80        
                1:12.49      1:12.80 (0.31)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaisure, Maya J    FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:11.70        
                  33.62     1:11.70 (38.08)                                        
  2 Bria, Kristin N     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    1:12.09        
                  33.81     1:12.09 (38.28)                                        
  3 Grogan, Sammy L     SR Widener-MA           1:14.05    1:14.26        
                  34.87     1:14.26 (39.39)                                        
  4 Konyak, Ana R       SO Widener-MA           1:16.27    1:14.86        
                  35.42     1:14.86 (39.44)                                        
  5 Van Der Sleen, Kat  FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:15.84        
                  35.04     1:15.84 (40.80)                                        
  6 Noll, Brandi M      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:17.02        
                  36.33     1:17.02 (40.69)                                        
  7 Garcia, Leilani N   JR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:17.55        
                  36.08     1:17.55 (41.47)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Sara     FR Ycp-MA                    NT   x1:17.60        
                  36.65     1:17.60 (40.95)                                        
  9 Gilsenan, Elizabet  SO Widener-MA           1:20.29    1:21.17        
                  37.84     1:21.17 (43.33)                                        
 10 Konstantakos, Demi  SO F&M-MA                    NT    1:22.20        
                  38.01     1:22.20 (44.19)                                        
 -- Geib, Kirsten R     SO Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:17.49        
                  36.48     1:17.49 (41.01)                                        
 -- Szalankwiez, Kelly     Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:29.41        
                  41.57     1:29.41 (47.84)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bujanowski, Jill N  SR Widener-MA                NT    2:14.28        
                  30.54     1:03.95 (33.41)     1:38.61 (34.66)     2:14.28 (35.67)
  2 Williamson, Leah W  SR F&M-MA                    NT    2:16.09        
                  30.94     1:05.12 (34.18)     1:40.02 (34.90)     2:16.09 (36.07)
  3 Bothwell, Amelia L  SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:17.80        
                  29.90     1:03.95 (34.05)     1:40.09 (36.14)     2:17.80 (37.71)
  4 Patino-Kishigami,   FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:19.20        
                  30.56     1:05.28 (34.72)     1:41.99 (36.71)     2:19.20 (37.21)
  5 Coon, Alyssa B      JR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:24.63        
                  31.90     1:08.04 (36.14)     1:46.33 (38.29)     2:24.63 (38.30)
  6 Harper, Taylor B    SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:28.71        
                  31.06     1:08.32 (37.26)     1:48.79 (40.47)     2:28.71 (39.92)
  7 Stang, Caroline E   SR Widener-MA                NT    2:28.93        
                  33.42     1:10.69 (37.27)     1:49.73 (39.04)     2:28.93 (39.20)
  8 Kane, Megan M       FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:30.20        
                  32.54     1:11.00 (38.46)     1:50.71 (39.71)     2:30.20 (39.49)
  9 Scaramuzzo, Chiara  JR Widener-MA                NT    2:42.58        
                  34.20     1:12.59 (38.39)     1:56.00 (43.41)     2:42.58 (46.58)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Julie     FR F&M-MA                    NT      24.87        
  2 Pavlov, Julia M     JR F&M-MA                    NT      25.02        
  3 Ayala, Adrianna N   SR Ycp-MA                    NT      25.86        
  4 Stein, Margaret H   JR Ycp-MA                    NT      25.97        
  5 Fago, Erin M        SR F&M-MA                    NT      26.26        
  6 Bria, Kristin N     SO Ycp-MA                    NT      26.46        
  7 Campbell, Caitlin   SR Ycp-MA                    NT     x26.78        
  8 Luckey, Azaria S    FR Widener-MA             26.78      27.01        
  9 Konyak, Ana R       SO Widener-MA             27.27      27.13        
 10 Lapointe, Teresa    FR Widener-MA                NT      27.43        
 11 Graziani-Neuburger  JR F&M-MA                    NT     x28.26        
 12 Mecca, Gina M       SO Widener-MA                NT     x29.29        
 -- Holmes, Sarah       SR F&M-MA                    NT     X27.86        
 -- Olsen, Camille         Ycp-MA                    NT     X29.18        
 -- Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R  SO Ycp-MA                    NT     X29.77        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlov, Julia M     JR F&M-MA                    NT      56.54        
                  26.83       56.54 (29.71)                                        
  2 Stein, Margaret H   JR Ycp-MA                    NT      56.60        
                  27.48       56.60 (29.12)                                        
  3 Franceschini, Ange  SO Widener-MA                NT      56.96        
                  27.43       56.96 (29.53)                                        
  4 Ayala, Adrianna N   SR Ycp-MA                    NT      57.61        
  5 Fago, Erin M        SR F&M-MA                    NT      58.34        
                  28.43       58.34 (29.91)                                        
  6 Lockey, Olivia      FR F&M-MA                    NT      58.71        
                  27.77       58.71 (30.94)                                        
  7 Luckey, Azaria S    FR Widener-MA             58.49    1:00.68        
                  29.03     1:00.68 (31.65)                                        
  8 Noll, Brandi M      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:01.18        
                  29.02     1:01.18 (32.16)                                        
  9 Thompson, Sarah     JR F&M-MA                    NT   x1:01.25        
                  29.22     1:01.25 (32.03)                                        
 10 Lapointe, Teresa    FR Widener-MA           1:00.70    1:01.57        
                  30.17     1:01.57 (31.40)                                        
 11 Olsen, Camille         Ycp-MA                    NT   x1:02.33        
 12 Schwegler, Maddie   SO Widener-MA                NT   x1:03.18        
                  29.93     1:03.18 (33.25)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wantz, Justine M    SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:11.60        
                  30.73     1:04.15 (33.42)     1:37.77 (33.62)     2:11.60 (33.83)
  2 McFadden, Julie     FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:15.05        
                  31.41     1:05.61 (34.20)     1:41.18 (35.57)     2:15.05 (33.87)
  3 Jonnalagadda, Jana  JR F&M-MA                    NT    2:15.63        
                  32.38     1:06.70 (34.32)     1:41.43 (34.73)     2:15.63 (34.20)
  4 Mahoney, Colleen R  SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:18.58        
                  33.17     1:08.47 (35.30)     1:43.94 (35.47)     2:18.58 (34.64)
  5 Campbell, Caitlin   SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:18.65        
                  32.89     1:07.46 (34.57)     1:43.00 (35.54)     2:18.65 (35.65)
  6 Lu, Jenna           FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:19.05        
                  33.56     1:08.82 (35.26)     1:44.45 (35.63)     2:19.05 (34.60)
  7 Reistle, Emma J     SO Widener-MA                NT    2:19.63        
                  32.09     1:07.18 (35.09)     1:43.25 (36.07)     2:19.63 (36.38)
  8 Devine, Molly K     FR Ycp-MA                    NT   x2:29.95        
                  34.08     1:11.60 (37.52)     1:51.20 (39.60)     2:29.95 (38.75)
  9 Reid, Ally C        JR Widener-MA                NT    2:30.27        
                  34.63     1:12.26 (37.63)     1:52.02 (39.76)     2:30.27 (38.25)
 10 Gilsenan, Elizabet  SO Widener-MA                NT    2:32.86        
                  34.93     1:12.51 (37.58)     1:52.33 (39.82)     2:32.86 (40.53)
 11 Campbell, Danielle  FR Widener-MA                NT   x2:46.29        
                  40.08     1:22.58 (42.50)     2:05.43 (42.85)     2:46.29 (40.86)
 -- Marks, Allie E      SR F&M-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bujanowski, Jill N  SR Widener-MA                NT    2:36.20        
                  36.55     1:17.14 (40.59)     1:56.93 (39.79)     2:36.20 (39.27)
  2 Grogan, Sammy L     SR Widener-MA                NT    2:40.46        
                  36.44     1:17.66 (41.22)     1:58.99 (41.33)     2:40.46 (41.47)
  3 Blaisure, Maya J    FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:40.60        
                  37.22     1:17.00 (39.78)     1:59.09 (42.09)     2:40.60 (41.51)
  4 Harper, Taylor B    SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:45.89        
                  37.23     1:19.58 (42.35)     2:03.08 (43.50)     2:45.89 (42.81)
  5 Van Der Sleen, Kat  FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:47.24        
                  35.87     1:17.41 (41.54)     2:01.47 (44.06)     2:47.24 (45.77)
  6 Noll, Brandi M      FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:48.10        
                  36.95     1:19.40 (42.45)     2:03.62 (44.22)     2:48.10 (44.48)
  7 Johnson, Niyette D  JR F&M-MA                    NT    2:48.16        
                  39.94     1:22.38 (42.44)     2:05.39 (43.01)     2:48.16 (42.77)
  8 Hausamann, Elli     JR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:48.24        
                  38.58     1:21.56 (42.98)     2:05.70 (44.14)     2:48.24 (42.54)
  9 Hernandez, Kayli B  FR Widener-MA                NT    2:52.77        
                  37.68     1:21.27 (43.59)     2:06.64 (45.37)     2:52.77 (46.13)
 10 Konstantakos, Demi  SO F&M-MA                    NT   x2:56.61        
                  40.12     1:24.37 (44.25)     2:10.27 (45.90)     2:56.61 (46.34)
 11 Szalankwiez, Kelly     Ycp-MA                    NT   x3:22.19        
                  44.91     1:35.53 (50.62)     2:30.22 (54.69)     3:22.19 (51.97)
 -- Konyak, Ana R       SO Widener-MA                NT         DQ        
      False start
                  38.36     1:21.05 (42.69)     2:05.41 (44.36)          DQ (42.37)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      SO F&M-MA                    NT    5:23.77        
                  29.69     1:02.18 (32.49)     1:35.74 (33.56)     2:09.09 (33.35)
        2:42.14 (33.05)     3:15.35 (33.21)     3:48.35 (33.00)     4:21.39 (33.04)
        4:53.68 (32.29)     5:23.77 (30.09)                                        
  2 Hirsch, Kathy E     SR F&M-MA                    NT    5:26.68        
                  30.21     1:02.94 (32.73)     1:36.48 (33.54)     2:10.12 (33.64)
        2:43.48 (33.36)     3:16.32 (32.84)     3:49.30 (32.98)     4:22.05 (32.75)
        4:54.47 (32.42)     5:26.68 (32.21)                                        
  3 Reistle, Emma J     SO Widener-MA                NT    5:27.56        
                  29.70     1:02.10 (32.40)     1:35.48 (33.38)     2:08.78 (33.30)
        2:42.08 (33.30)     3:15.26 (33.18)     3:48.49 (33.23)     4:21.98 (33.49)
        4:55.15 (33.17)     5:27.56 (32.41)                                        
  4 Gartner, Sarah N    FR F&M-MA                    NT    5:36.41        
                  29.38     1:02.30 (32.92)     1:36.01 (33.71)     2:10.02 (34.01)
        2:44.03 (34.01)     3:17.85 (33.82)     3:52.85 (35.00)     4:27.41 (34.56)
        5:02.38 (34.97)     5:36.41 (34.03)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Sara     FR Ycp-MA                    NT    5:53.49        
                  31.88     1:06.82 (34.94)     1:43.02 (36.20)     2:19.27 (36.25)
        2:55.70 (36.43)     3:32.12 (36.42)     4:08.36 (36.24)     4:44.47 (36.11)
        5:20.31 (35.84)     5:53.49 (33.18)                                        
  6 Freiling, Tori A    SO Widener-MA                NT    5:55.09        
                  31.89     1:06.20 (34.31)     1:41.33 (35.13)     2:17.35 (36.02)
        2:53.91 (36.56)     3:30.46 (36.55)     4:06.93 (36.47)     4:43.67 (36.74)
        5:20.25 (36.58)     5:55.09 (34.84)                                        
  7 Geib, Kirsten R     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    6:00.37        
                  31.14     1:05.45 (34.31)     1:41.42 (35.97)     2:18.64 (37.22)
        2:55.44 (36.80)     3:32.44 (37.00)     4:09.73 (37.29)     4:47.71 (37.98)
        5:25.02 (37.31)     6:00.37 (35.35)                                        
  8 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R  SO Ycp-MA                    NT    6:01.85        
                  32.20     1:07.91 (35.71)     1:44.49 (36.58)     2:21.48 (36.99)
        2:58.41 (36.93)     3:35.32 (36.91)     4:12.36 (37.04)     4:49.54 (37.18)
        5:26.49 (36.95)     6:01.85 (35.36)                                        
  9 Mecca, Gina M       SO Widener-MA           5:49.67    6:07.09        
                  32.88     1:09.40 (36.52)     1:47.21 (37.81)     2:24.74 (37.53)
        3:02.15 (37.41)     3:39.88 (37.73)     4:17.31 (37.43)     4:54.06 (36.75)
        5:31.71 (37.65)     6:07.09 (35.38)                                        
 10 Taguwa, Kristina D  SR Widener-MA           6:18.08   x6:13.47        
                  34.03     1:11.41 (37.38)     1:49.38 (37.97)     2:27.53 (38.15)
        3:05.18 (37.65)     3:42.79 (37.61)     4:20.81 (38.02)     4:58.64 (37.83)
        5:36.10 (37.46)     6:13.47 (37.37)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coon, Alyssa B      JR Ycp-MA                    NT      30.00        
  2 Williamson, Leah W  SR F&M-MA                    NT    1:01.02        
                  28.49     1:01.02 (32.53)                                        
  3 Bothwell, Amelia L  SO F&M-MA                    NT    1:01.95        
                  29.34     1:01.95 (32.61)                                        
  4 Franceschini, Ange  SO Widener-MA                NT    1:02.74        
                  29.25     1:02.74 (33.49)                                        
  5 Kane, Megan M       FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:04.57        
                  30.08     1:04.57 (34.49)                                        
  6 Stang, Caroline E   SR Widener-MA           1:04.84    1:05.87        
                  31.10     1:05.87 (34.77)                                        
  7 Graziani-Neuburger  JR F&M-MA                    NT    1:08.78        
                  30.24     1:08.78 (38.54)                                        
  8 Johnson, Niyette D  JR F&M-MA                    NT   x1:09.27        
                  32.86     1:09.27 (36.41)                                        
  9 Devine, Molly K     FR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:10.18        
                  32.25     1:10.18 (37.93)                                        
 10 Scaramuzzo, Chiara  JR Widener-MA           1:10.75    1:10.71        
                  31.63     1:10.71 (39.08)                                        
 11 Garcia, Leilani N   JR Ycp-MA                    NT   x1:11.77        
                  32.26     1:11.77 (39.51)                                        
 12 Gilsenan, Elizabet  SO Widener-MA                NT   x1:16.74        
                  34.84     1:16.74 (41.90)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:16.17        
                  28.65     1:06.21 (37.56)     1:44.78 (38.57)     2:16.17 (31.39)
  2 Bujanowski, Jill N  SR Widener-MA           2:16.68    2:18.23        
                  29.37     1:05.51 (36.14)     1:46.08 (40.57)     2:18.23 (32.15)
  3 Patino-Kishigami,   FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:18.88        
                  29.83     1:04.62 (34.79)     1:46.58 (41.96)     2:18.88 (32.30)
  4 Trudel, Julia A     SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:20.81        
                  29.26     1:05.67 (36.41)     1:47.72 (42.05)     2:20.81 (33.09)
  5 Williamson, Leah W  SR F&M-MA                    NT    2:23.30        
                  31.04     1:09.76 (38.72)     1:50.68 (40.92)     2:23.30 (32.62)
  6 Balderson, Emma E   JR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:24.72        
                  30.05     1:06.28 (36.23)     1:49.69 (43.41)     2:24.72 (35.03)
  7 Hausamann, Elli     JR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:24.73        
                  31.47     1:09.30 (37.83)     1:50.74 (41.44)     2:24.73 (33.99)
  8 Grogan, Sammy L     SR Widener-MA           2:25.18    2:26.11        
                  31.66     1:12.69 (41.03)     1:53.69 (41.00)     2:26.11 (32.42)
  9 Harper, Taylor B    SO Ycp-MA                    NT   x2:26.80        
                  32.36     1:11.99 (39.63)     1:54.67 (42.68)     2:26.80 (32.13)
 10 Lapointe, Teresa    FR Widener-MA                NT    2:27.17        
                  33.12     1:09.36 (36.24)     1:53.31 (43.95)     2:27.17 (33.86)
 11 Hernandez, Kayli B  FR Widener-MA                NT   x2:34.40        
                  35.33     1:13.68 (38.35)     1:57.54 (43.86)     2:34.40 (36.86)
 -- Charen, Julia A     JR Ycp-MA                    NT   X2:32.02        
                  33.43     1:11.54 (38.11)     1:57.54 (46.00)     2:32.02 (34.48)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:41.65        
     1) Pavlov, Julia M JR              2) McFadden, Julie FR             
     3) Hirsch, Kathy E SR              4) Kupsky, Tara A SO              
                  25.22       50.31 (25.09)     1:15.79 (25.48)     1:41.65 (25.86)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    1:45.41        
     1) Blaisure, Maya J FR             2) Jonnalagadda, Janashree JR     
     3) Fago, Erin M SR                 4) Bothwell, Amelia L SO          
                  27.04       53.73 (26.69)     1:19.48 (25.75)     1:45.41 (25.93)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x1:49.64        
     1) Johnson, Niyette D JR           2) Gartner, Sarah N FR            
     3) Lockey, Olivia FR               4) Lu, Jenna FR                   
                  28.01       54.61 (26.60)     1:22.24 (27.63)     1:49.64 (27.40)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    1:50.03        
     1) Coon, Alyssa B JR               2) Mahoney, Colleen R SO          
     3) Hausamann, Elli JR              4) Shay, Brianna A FR             
                  27.81       56.77 (28.96)     1:23.38 (26.61)     1:50.03 (26.65)
  5 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:48.06    1:50.04        
     1) Lapointe, Teresa FR             2) Freiling, Tori A SO            
     3) Stang, Caroline E SR            4) Konyak, Ana R SO               
                  27.74       55.52 (27.78)     1:23.41 (27.89)     1:50.04 (26.63)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'              NT   x1:56.19        
     1) Thompson, Sarah JR              2) Holmes, Sarah SR               
     3) Graziani-Neuburger, Stephanie J 4) Konstantakos, Demitra A SO     
                  28.28       56.25 (27.97)     1:29.60 (33.35)     1:56.19 (26.59)
  7 Widener University-MA  'B'                       NT    1:56.35        
     1) Scaramuzzo, Chiara J JR         2) Gilsenan, Elizabeth SO         
     3) Campbell, Danielle N FR         4) Schwegler, Maddie E SO         
                  29.48       58.21 (28.73)     1:28.78 (30.57)     1:56.35 (27.57)
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ayala, Adrianna N SR            2) Bria, Kristin N SO             
     3) Kane, Megan M FR                4) Wantz, Justine M SR            
                  26.59       53.60 (27.01)     1:19.77 (26.17)          DQ (25.31)
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT         NS