Licensed to Swarthmore College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/2/2018 08:55 PM
                  Swat vs. F&M vs. Bryn Mawr 1819 - 11/2/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                            4:04.34        
     1) Kottakis, Anna FR               2) Staton, Liz SR                 
     3) Gallagher, Liz FR               4) Lyn, Anna FR                   
              30.06   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:33.83 (31.61)   2:10.18 (1:07.96)
        2:38.03 (27.85)   3:10.30 (1:00.12)     3:36.14 (25.84)     4:04.34 (54.04)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                   4:06.58        
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree SO      2) Kupsky, Tara FR                
     3) Williamson, Leah JR             4) Pavlov, Julia SO               
              29.83   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:33.72 (31.91)   2:10.47 (1:08.66)
        2:38.61 (28.14)   3:11.19 (1:00.72)     3:37.05 (25.86)     4:06.58 (55.39)
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                            4:13.50        
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie JR           2) Bowman, Jenna SO               
     3) Solomon, Sarah SR               4) Heidish, Summer FR             
              29.57   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:35.17 (33.50)   2:13.58 (1:11.91)
        2:42.17 (28.59)   3:16.94 (1:03.36)     3:43.39 (26.45)     4:13.50 (56.56)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                   4:21.08        
     1) Hess, Anna SR                   2) Atkins, Blair SO               
     3) Lawlor, Colleen SR              4) Wagner, Diane SR               
              30.77   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:38.46 (34.08)   2:18.31 (1:13.93)
        2:46.97 (28.66)   3:22.76 (1:04.45)     3:38.43 (15.67)     4:21.08 (58.32)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                           x4:23.02        
     1) Bley, Emily SR                  2) Thompson, Riley FR             
     3) Juday, Maeve JR                 4) Strachan, Megan SO             
              30.70   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:38.96 (35.36)   2:19.31 (1:15.71)
        2:48.26 (28.95)   3:22.29 (1:02.98)     3:51.24 (28.95)   4:23.02 (1:00.73)
  6 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                           x4:23.18        
     1) Specht, Alexa FR                2) Strachan, Katie SR             
     3) Bienz, Sierra SR                4) Myers-Bochner, Zoe FR          
              31.45   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:39.84 (34.29)   2:19.61 (1:14.06)
        2:49.70 (30.09)   3:24.11 (1:04.50)     3:51.79 (27.68)     4:23.18 (59.07)
  7 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'A'                             4:26.74        
     1) Schneider, Maya FR              2) Soisson, Hannah SO             
     3) Adlai-Gail, Becca JR            4) Schwimmer, Maddie SO           
              30.78   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:38.96 (35.06)   2:19.60 (1:15.70)
        2:50.40 (30.80)   3:25.82 (1:06.22)     3:54.75 (28.93)   4:26.74 (1:00.92)
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                  x4:39.10        
     1) Donlan, Emma FR                 2) Konstantakos, Demitra FR       
     3) Marks, Allie JR                 4) Thompson, Sarah SO             
              32.63   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:45.98 (39.07)   2:29.88 (1:22.97)
        3:00.97 (31.09)   3:38.21 (1:08.33)     4:06.78 (28.57)   4:39.10 (1:00.89)
  9 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'B'                             4:39.72        
     1) Danesh, Anna FR                 2) Hernan, Maggie FR              
     3) Bruemmer, Lucy SO               4) Nye, Hannah FR                 
              33.22   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:46.56 (36.58)   2:28.73 (1:18.75)
        3:00.49 (31.76)   3:37.31 (1:08.58)     4:06.97 (29.66)   4:39.72 (1:02.41)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                            3:28.41        
     1) Shew, Horace FR                 2) Smith, Chris SR                
     3) Rockaway, Jeremy FR             4) Tse, Jeff SR                   
              25.80       53.08 (53.08)     1:19.60 (26.52)     1:50.54 (57.46)
        2:14.23 (23.69)     2:42.05 (51.51)     3:03.88 (21.83)     3:28.41 (46.36)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                   3:32.55        
     1) Wahl, Alec SO                   2) Graminski, Tom FR              
     3) Sanders, Danny SR               4) Schiavone, Chris SO            
              26.44       53.34 (53.34)     1:20.57 (27.23)     1:52.92 (59.58)
        2:17.16 (24.24)     2:45.91 (52.99)     3:07.56 (21.65)     3:32.55 (46.64)
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                            3:46.22        
     1) Koul, Raveesh SO                2) Gu, Jerry SR                   
     3) Wang, Luke SO                   4) Mun, Jeff JR                   
              28.85   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:29.28 (16.45)     2:02.23 (49.40)
        2:27.06 (24.83)     2:57.28 (55.05)     3:20.40 (23.12)     3:46.22 (48.94)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                   3:55.08        
     1) Catania, Chad FR                2) Gazda, Eli FR                  
     3) Lawlor, Ryan FR                 4) Kocon, Colby FR                
              28.42       59.54 (59.54)     1:30.99 (31.45)   2:07.77 (1:08.23)
        2:33.40 (25.63)     3:04.34 (56.57)     3:27.87 (23.53)     3:55.08 (50.74)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Scout        SR SWAT-MA                       10:57.00        
              30.01     1:02.09 (32.08)     1:34.54 (32.45)     2:07.35 (32.81)
        2:40.18 (32.83)     3:13.15 (32.97)     3:46.24 (33.09)     4:19.35 (33.11)
        4:52.68 (33.33)     5:25.90 (33.22)     5:59.21 (33.31)     6:32.64 (33.43)
        7:05.93 (33.29)     7:39.27 (33.34)     8:12.65 (33.38)     8:45.93 (33.28)
        9:19.24 (33.31)     9:52.43 (33.19)    10:25.25 (32.82)    10:57.00 (31.75)
  2 Hirsch, Kathy       JR F&M-MA                        11:25.21        
              30.78     1:04.52 (33.74)     1:38.97 (34.45)     2:13.33 (34.36)
        2:48.13 (34.80)     3:22.91 (34.78)     3:57.59 (34.68)     4:32.36 (34.77)
        5:07.21 (34.85)     5:42.29 (35.08)     6:16.86 (34.57)     6:50.87 (34.01)
        7:25.05 (34.18)     7:59.23 (34.18)     8:33.37 (34.14)     9:08.14 (34.77)
        9:42.94 (34.80)    10:17.36 (34.42)    10:51.39 (34.03)    11:25.21 (33.82)
  3 Gomez, Dani         FR SWAT-MA                       11:38.49        
              31.21     1:05.57 (34.36)     1:40.66 (35.09)     2:15.96 (35.30)
        2:51.85 (35.89)     3:27.14 (35.29)     4:02.65 (35.51)     4:38.01 (35.36)
        5:13.03 (35.02)     5:47.99 (34.96)     6:22.72 (34.73)     6:58.00 (35.28)
        7:33.26 (35.26)     8:09.14 (35.88)     8:44.22 (35.08)     9:19.74 (35.52)
        9:55.06 (35.32)    10:30.15 (35.09)    11:04.89 (34.74)    11:38.49 (33.60)
  4 McCarthy, Allison   SR F&M-MA                        11:57.32        
              32.82     1:07.85 (35.03)     1:43.68 (35.83)     2:19.96 (36.28)
        2:55.70 (35.74)     3:31.50 (35.80)     4:07.37 (35.87)     4:43.63 (36.26)
        5:20.07 (36.44)     5:56.25 (36.18)     6:32.21 (35.96)     7:08.88 (36.67)
        7:45.19 (36.31)     8:21.52 (36.33)     8:58.00 (36.48)     9:34.35 (36.35)
       10:10.96 (36.61)    10:47.23 (36.27)    11:22.93 (35.70)    11:57.32 (34.39)
  5 Meacham, Faith      SO Bryn Mawr-MA                  12:29.51        
              33.14     1:09.79 (36.65)     1:47.23 (37.44)     2:24.90 (37.67)
        3:02.66 (37.76)     3:40.65 (37.99)     4:18.59 (37.94)     4:56.47 (37.88)
        5:34.53 (38.06)     6:12.55 (38.02)     6:50.44 (37.89)     7:28.51 (38.07)
        8:06.76 (38.25)     8:44.78 (38.02)     9:22.86 (38.08)    10:00.40 (37.54)
       10:38.34 (37.94)    11:16.09 (37.75)    11:53.16 (37.07)    12:29.51 (36.35)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Tom           FR SWAT-MA                        9:54.83        
              27.04       55.94 (28.90)     1:25.52 (29.58)     1:55.45 (29.93)
        2:25.63 (30.18)     2:55.47 (29.84)     3:25.77 (30.30)     3:55.65 (29.88)
        4:25.97 (30.32)     4:56.20 (30.23)     5:26.42 (30.22)     5:56.38 (29.96)
        6:26.62 (30.24)     6:56.95 (30.33)     7:27.13 (30.18)     7:57.16 (30.03)
        8:27.05 (29.89)     8:56.52 (29.47)     9:26.14 (29.62)     9:54.83 (28.69)
  2 Lutzker, Michael    SR SWAT-MA                        9:56.42        
              27.68       57.07 (29.39)     1:26.88 (29.81)     1:56.67 (29.79)
        2:26.48 (29.81)     2:56.46 (29.98)     3:26.46 (30.00)     3:56.55 (30.09)
        4:26.54 (29.99)     4:56.49 (29.95)     5:26.55 (30.06)     5:56.57 (30.02)
        6:26.86 (30.29)     6:57.06 (30.20)     7:27.42 (30.36)     7:57.82 (30.40)
        8:27.65 (29.83)     8:58.21 (30.56)     9:28.27 (30.06)     9:56.42 (28.15)
  3 Sinton, Jack        JR F&M-MA                        10:46.92        
              27.26       57.55 (30.29)     1:29.10 (31.55)     2:01.51 (32.41)
        2:33.92 (32.41)     3:06.09 (32.17)     3:38.31 (32.22)     4:10.89 (32.58)
        4:43.87 (32.98)     5:16.85 (32.98)     5:49.52 (32.67)     6:22.46 (32.94)
        6:55.37 (32.91)     7:28.51 (33.14)     8:00.90 (32.39)     8:33.72 (32.82)
        9:06.99 (33.27)     9:40.59 (33.60)    10:13.77 (33.18)    10:46.92 (33.15)
  4 Winters-McCabe, Co  FR F&M-MA                        10:50.83        
              26.93       57.18 (30.25)     1:28.48 (31.30)     2:00.71 (32.23)
        2:33.48 (32.77)     3:06.44 (32.96)     3:39.66 (33.22)     4:12.50 (32.84)
        4:46.02 (33.52)     5:19.74 (33.72)     5:52.91 (33.17)     6:26.17 (33.26)
        6:59.41 (33.24)     7:33.20 (33.79)     8:06.43 (33.23)     8:39.69 (33.26)
        9:12.98 (33.29)     9:46.14 (33.16)    10:18.90 (32.76)    10:50.83 (31.93)
  5 Caldwell, Gabe      JR SWAT-MA                       10:54.32        
              28.06       58.37 (30.31)     1:29.67 (31.30)     2:01.59 (31.92)
        2:34.24 (32.65)     3:06.78 (32.54)     3:39.87 (33.09)     4:12.91 (33.04)
        4:46.21 (33.30)     5:19.78 (33.57)     5:53.24 (33.46)     6:26.81 (33.57)
        7:00.58 (33.77)     7:34.50 (33.92)     8:08.33 (33.83)     8:41.47 (33.14)
        9:14.71 (33.24)     9:48.95 (34.24)    10:21.27 (32.32)    10:54.32 (33.05)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia         SO SWAT-MA                        1:58.42        
              27.68       57.30 (29.62)     1:27.83 (30.53)     1:58.42 (30.59)
  2 Kloetzer, Hannah    SO SWAT-MA                        2:01.55        
              28.78       58.81 (30.03)     1:29.96 (31.15)     2:01.55 (31.59)
  3 Bothwell, Amelia    FR F&M-MA                         2:04.56        
              28.91       59.71 (30.80)     1:31.99 (32.28)     2:04.56 (32.57)
  4 Moody, Sophie       SR SWAT-MA                        2:07.61        
              29.27     1:01.76 (32.49)     1:34.36 (32.60)     2:07.61 (33.25)
  5 Wagner, Diane       SR F&M-MA                         2:07.65        
              29.73     1:01.68 (31.95)     1:34.62 (32.94)     2:07.65 (33.03)
  6 Johnson, Niyette    SO F&M-MA                         2:09.66        
              30.50     1:03.05 (32.55)     1:36.33 (33.28)     2:09.66 (33.33)
  7 Strachan, Megan     SO SWAT-MA                       x2:11.01        
              30.06     1:03.11 (33.05)     1:36.95 (33.84)     2:11.01 (34.06)
  8 Thompson, Sarah     SO F&M-MA                        x2:13.44        
              30.61     1:04.37 (33.76)     1:39.21 (34.84)     2:13.44 (34.23)
  9 Bruemmer, Lucy      SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:14.25        
              30.62     1:04.20 (33.58)     1:39.01 (34.81)     2:14.25 (35.24)
 10 Xu, Charlotte       SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:31.98        
              33.42     1:12.84 (39.42)     1:53.85 (41.01)     2:31.98 (38.13)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menzer, Alec        SO SWAT-MA                        1:43.32        
              24.19       49.89 (25.70)     1:15.94 (26.05)     1:43.32 (27.38)
  2 Rockaway, Jeremy    FR SWAT-MA                        1:46.86        
              25.15       51.65 (26.50)     1:19.13 (27.48)     1:46.86 (27.73)
  3 Moskus, Adam        FR F&M-MA                         1:47.15        
              24.67       51.53 (26.86)     1:19.26 (27.73)     1:47.15 (27.89)
  4 Mun, Jeff           JR SWAT-MA                        1:47.54        
              25.08       52.22 (27.14)     1:19.73 (27.51)     1:47.54 (27.81)
  5 McLaughlin, Riley   SO SWAT-MA                       x1:51.32        
              25.07       52.85 (27.78)     1:22.18 (29.33)     1:51.32 (29.14)
  6 Connolly, James     SR F&M-MA                         1:52.26        
              25.97       54.11 (28.14)     1:23.40 (29.29)     1:52.26 (28.86)
  7 Cline, Brendan      FR F&M-MA                         1:53.08        
              25.64       53.42 (27.78)     1:23.24 (29.82)     1:53.08 (29.84)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyn, Anna           FR SWAT-MA                          25.09        
  2 Staton, Liz         SR SWAT-MA                          25.27        
  3 Pavlov, Julia       SO F&M-MA                           25.44        
  4 Howes, Skye         FR F&M-MA                           26.06        
  5 Atkins, Blair       SO F&M-MA                           26.43        
  6 Griffin, Ryan       JR Bryn Mawr-MA                     26.48        
  7 Thompson, Riley     FR SWAT-MA                          27.32        
  8 Birmingham, Lauren  SO Bryn Mawr-MA                     27.84        
  9 Nye, Hannah         FR Bryn Mawr-MA                     28.28        
 10 Holmes, Sarah       JR F&M-MA                          x28.69        
 11 Costello, Clara     FR Bryn Mawr-MA                    x29.08        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris    SO F&M-MA                           21.37        
  2 Lawless, Alec       FR SWAT-MA                          21.76        
  3 Yang, Charles       SR SWAT-MA                          22.08        
  4 Gould, Timothy      SR F&M-MA                           22.37        
  5 Bergmann, Ethan     FR SWAT-MA                          22.48        
  6 Sanders, Danny      SR F&M-MA                           22.70        
  7 Kocon, Colby        FR F&M-MA                          x23.20        
  8 Leonard, Doug       SR SWAT-MA                         x23.62        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara        FR F&M-MA                         2:13.11        
              28.76     1:05.23 (36.47)     1:43.14 (37.91)     2:13.11 (29.97)
  2 Clark, Scout        SR SWAT-MA                        2:15.04        
              29.97     1:04.63 (34.66)     1:45.03 (40.40)     2:15.04 (30.01)
  3 Kottakis, Anna      FR SWAT-MA                        2:19.16        
              29.47     1:04.72 (35.25)     1:47.20 (42.48)     2:19.16 (31.96)
  4 Hess, Anna          SR F&M-MA                         2:25.51        
              31.15     1:06.78 (35.63)     1:51.56 (44.78)     2:25.51 (33.95)
  5 Bienz, Sierra       SR SWAT-MA                        2:25.71        
              31.10     1:10.03 (38.93)     1:52.17 (42.14)     2:25.71 (33.54)
  6 Williamson, Leah    JR F&M-MA                         2:26.16        
              31.87     1:10.19 (38.32)     1:52.99 (42.80)     2:26.16 (33.17)
  7 Bley, Emily         SR SWAT-MA                       x2:32.50        
              31.30     1:08.27 (36.97)     1:59.68 (51.41)     2:32.50 (32.82)
  8 Danesh, Anna        FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:32.69        
              33.25     1:12.21 (38.96)     1:58.72 (46.51)     2:32.69 (33.97)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jeff           SR SWAT-MA                        1:56.02        
              25.27       54.17 (28.90)     1:27.33 (33.16)     1:56.02 (28.69)
  2 Smith, Chris        SR SWAT-MA                        2:00.69        
              26.34     1:00.16 (33.82)     1:34.17 (34.01)     2:00.69 (26.52)
  3 Graminski, Tom      FR F&M-MA                         2:01.18        
              25.78       58.96 (33.18)     1:32.85 (33.89)     2:01.18 (28.33)
  4 Wahl, Alec          SO F&M-MA                         2:02.13        
              25.79       56.93 (31.14)     1:33.53 (36.60)     2:02.13 (28.60)
  5 Torrance, Dylan     FR SWAT-MA                        2:03.90        
              26.55       56.86 (30.31)     1:34.43 (37.57)     2:03.90 (29.47)
  6 Gazda, Eli          FR F&M-MA                         2:13.99        
              29.67     1:04.15 (34.48)     1:42.55 (38.40)     2:13.99 (31.44)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz      FR SWAT-MA                        2:14.23        
              29.97     1:04.45 (34.48)     1:39.51 (35.06)     2:14.23 (34.72)
  2 Bothwell, Amelia    FR F&M-MA                         2:14.69        
              29.60     1:03.66 (34.06)     1:38.54 (34.88)     2:14.69 (36.15)
  3 Williamson, Leah    JR F&M-MA                         2:20.94        
              32.52     1:08.25 (35.73)     1:45.18 (36.93)     2:20.94 (35.76)
  4 Wagner, Diane       SR F&M-MA                         2:21.57        
              31.95     1:07.25 (35.30)     1:44.00 (36.75)     2:21.57 (37.57)
  5 Specht, Alexa       FR SWAT-MA                        2:22.49        
              30.65     1:06.77 (36.12)     1:45.14 (38.37)     2:22.49 (37.35)
  6 Solomon, Sarah      SR SWAT-MA                        2:25.66        
              31.57     1:07.76 (36.19)     1:45.74 (37.98)     2:25.66 (39.92)
  7 Adlai-Gail, Becca   JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:25.93        
              32.80     1:09.50 (36.70)     1:47.68 (38.18)     2:25.93 (38.25)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mun, Jeff           JR SWAT-MA                        2:03.47        
              28.01       59.80 (31.79)     1:31.49 (31.69)     2:03.47 (31.98)
  2 Koul, Raveesh       SO SWAT-MA                        2:07.09        
              28.06     1:00.65 (32.59)     1:33.90 (33.25)     2:07.09 (33.19)
  3 Wang, Luke          SO SWAT-MA                        2:08.77        
              27.90     1:01.38 (33.48)     1:36.10 (34.72)     2:08.77 (32.67)
  4 Lawlor, Ryan        FR F&M-MA                         2:11.12        
              27.96     1:00.74 (32.78)     1:35.78 (35.04)     2:11.12 (35.34)
  5 Sinton, Jack        JR F&M-MA                         2:13.49        
              28.30     1:02.22 (33.92)     1:37.44 (35.22)     2:13.49 (36.05)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyn, Anna           FR SWAT-MA                          54.81        
              26.91       54.81 (27.90)                                        
  2 Howes, Skye         FR F&M-MA                           56.52        
              26.91       56.52 (29.61)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Kathy       JR F&M-MA                           56.93        
              27.40       56.93 (29.53)                                        
  4 Moody, Sophie       SR SWAT-MA                          58.07        
              27.75       58.07 (30.32)                                        
  5 Juday, Maeve        JR SWAT-MA                          58.99        
              28.32       58.99 (30.67)                                        
  6 Marks, Allie        JR F&M-MA                         1:00.53        
              29.03     1:00.53 (31.50)                                        
  7 Griffin, Ryan       JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:01.24        
              29.19     1:01.24 (32.05)                                        
  8 Strachan, Katie     SR SWAT-MA                       x1:02.45        
              29.46     1:02.45 (32.99)                                        
  9 Graziani-Neuburger  SO F&M-MA                        x1:03.06        
              29.87     1:03.06 (33.19)                                        
 10 Shunaid, Shanzeh    SR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:03.71        
              29.64     1:03.71 (34.07)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Sophie   JR Bryn Mawr-MA                   1:05.52        
              31.03     1:05.52 (34.49)                                        
 12 Kunkel, Liz         SO Bryn Mawr-MA                  x1:11.44        
              34.35     1:11.44 (37.09)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menzer, Alec        SO SWAT-MA                          47.35        
              23.05       47.35 (24.30)                                        
  2 Moskus, Adam        FR F&M-MA                           48.18        
              23.23       48.18 (24.95)                                        
  3 Lawless, Alec       FR SWAT-MA                          48.19        
              22.99       48.19 (25.20)                                        
  4 Bergmann, Ethan     FR SWAT-MA                          48.40        
              23.42       48.40 (24.98)                                        
  5 Yang, Charles       SR SWAT-MA                         x48.73        
              23.59       48.73 (25.14)                                        
  6 Kocon, Colby        FR F&M-MA                           51.88        
              24.70       51.88 (27.18)                                        
  7 Adsett, Alex        FR F&M-MA                           58.32        
              26.65       58.32 (31.67)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Scout        SR SWAT-MA                        2:13.69        
              32.55     1:06.96 (34.41)     1:41.02 (34.06)     2:13.69 (32.67)
  2 Jonnalagadda, Jana  SO F&M-MA                         2:14.74        
              31.73     1:05.42 (33.69)     1:40.21 (34.79)     2:14.74 (34.53)
  3 Gomez, Dani         FR SWAT-MA                        2:16.77        
              32.71     1:06.90 (34.19)     1:42.14 (35.24)     2:16.77 (34.63)
  4 Kowalewski, Kyra    FR F&M-MA                         2:17.00        
              32.41     1:06.78 (34.37)     1:42.61 (35.83)     2:17.00 (34.39)
  5 Hess, Anna          SR F&M-MA                         2:18.29        
              32.72     1:07.98 (35.26)     1:43.21 (35.23)     2:18.29 (35.08)
  6 Heidish, Summer     FR SWAT-MA                        2:19.38        
              32.58     1:07.80 (35.22)     1:43.62 (35.82)     2:19.38 (35.76)
  7 Schneider, Maya     FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:20.23        
              32.32     1:07.72 (35.40)     1:43.68 (35.96)     2:20.23 (36.55)
  8 Donlan, Emma        FR F&M-MA                        x2:22.12        
              33.74     1:09.72 (35.98)     1:46.02 (36.30)     2:22.12 (36.10)
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie  JR SWAT-MA                       x2:22.25        
              32.58     1:08.12 (35.54)     1:44.94 (36.82)     2:22.25 (37.31)
 10 Mullin, Ruth        SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:44.09        
              38.55     1:20.10 (41.55)     2:01.95 (41.85)     2:44.09 (42.14)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec          SO F&M-MA                         1:57.02        
              27.36       57.07 (29.71)     1:27.48 (30.41)     1:57.02 (29.54)
  2 Torrance, Dylan     FR SWAT-MA                        1:58.94        
              28.19       58.19 (30.00)     1:28.55 (30.36)     1:58.94 (30.39)
  3 Shew, Horace        FR SWAT-MA                        1:59.08        
              27.35       57.52 (30.17)     1:28.96 (31.44)     1:59.08 (30.12)
  4 Tse, Jeff           SR SWAT-MA                        1:59.19        
              27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:28.28 (31.24)     1:59.19 (30.91)
  5 Gould, Timothy      SR F&M-MA                         2:01.72        
              27.83       58.50 (30.67)     1:30.85 (32.35)     2:01.72 (30.87)
  6 Caldwell, Gabe      JR SWAT-MA                       x2:11.13        
              29.93     1:02.59 (32.66)     1:36.69 (34.10)     2:11.13 (34.44)
  7 Catania, Chad       FR F&M-MA                         2:13.78        
              29.94     1:02.84 (32.90)     1:37.72 (34.88)     2:13.78 (36.06)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara        FR F&M-MA                         5:20.75        
              30.17     1:03.47 (33.30)     1:36.30 (32.83)     2:09.22 (32.92)
        2:42.00 (32.78)     3:14.19 (32.19)     3:47.16 (32.97)     4:20.01 (32.85)
        4:51.75 (31.74)     5:20.75 (29.00)                                        
  2 Kloetzer, Hannah    SO SWAT-MA                        5:23.64        
              30.31     1:02.66 (32.35)     1:35.35 (32.69)     2:08.22 (32.87)
        2:40.99 (32.77)     3:13.67 (32.68)     3:46.81 (33.14)     4:19.80 (32.99)
        4:52.03 (32.23)     5:23.64 (31.61)                                        
  3 Lee, Sophia         SO SWAT-MA                        5:29.80        
              30.13     1:02.90 (32.77)     1:36.43 (33.53)     2:10.10 (33.67)
        2:43.79 (33.69)     3:17.38 (33.59)     3:50.94 (33.56)     4:24.29 (33.35)
        4:57.49 (33.20)     5:29.80 (32.31)                                        
  4 Schwimmer, Maddie   SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   5:42.41        
              30.59     1:04.99 (34.40)     1:40.54 (35.55)     2:15.59 (35.05)
        2:50.94 (35.35)     3:25.29 (34.35)     3:59.62 (34.33)     4:34.87 (35.25)
        5:08.85 (33.98)     5:42.41 (33.56)                                        
  5 Myers-Bochner, Zoe  FR SWAT-MA                        5:47.92        
              31.13     1:04.26 (33.13)     1:38.44 (34.18)     2:12.82 (34.38)
        2:47.69 (34.87)     3:23.31 (35.62)     3:59.42 (36.11)     4:35.69 (36.27)
        5:12.44 (36.75)     5:47.92 (35.48)                                        
  6 Strachan, Megan     SO SWAT-MA                       x5:53.07        
              30.86     1:05.39 (34.53)     1:40.86 (35.47)     2:16.57 (35.71)
        2:52.56 (35.99)     3:29.30 (36.74)     4:05.79 (36.49)     4:42.24 (36.45)
        5:17.62 (35.38)     5:53.07 (35.45)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Allison   SR F&M-MA                         5:54.44        
              32.60     1:08.00 (35.40)     1:43.72 (35.72)     2:19.71 (35.99)
        2:55.81 (36.10)     3:31.71 (35.90)     4:07.43 (35.72)     4:43.14 (35.71)
        5:19.47 (36.33)     5:54.44 (34.97)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Tom           FR SWAT-MA                        4:50.64        
              26.68       55.43 (28.75)     1:24.41 (28.98)     1:53.97 (29.56)
        2:23.83 (29.86)     2:53.55 (29.72)     3:23.18 (29.63)     3:52.65 (29.47)
        4:21.76 (29.11)     4:50.64 (28.88)                                        
  2 Lutzker, Michael    SR SWAT-MA                        4:53.92        
              27.02       55.57 (28.55)     1:24.86 (29.29)     1:54.49 (29.63)
        2:24.28 (29.79)     2:54.25 (29.97)     3:24.34 (30.09)     3:54.74 (30.40)
        4:24.76 (30.02)     4:53.92 (29.16)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Riley   SO SWAT-MA                        4:56.39        
              26.47       55.57 (29.10)     1:25.28 (29.71)     1:55.66 (30.38)
        2:25.41 (29.75)     2:55.62 (30.21)     3:26.07 (30.45)     3:56.98 (30.91)
        4:26.99 (30.01)     4:56.39 (29.40)                                        
  4 Cline, Brendan      FR F&M-MA                         5:09.54        
              27.22       56.89 (29.67)     1:27.50 (30.61)     1:59.17 (31.67)
        2:31.55 (32.38)     3:03.84 (32.29)     3:36.27 (32.43)     4:08.42 (32.15)
        4:40.18 (31.76)     5:09.54 (29.36)                                        
  5 Connolly, James     SR F&M-MA                         5:10.35        
              28.63       59.08 (30.45)     1:30.26 (31.18)     2:01.75 (31.49)
        2:34.02 (32.27)     3:06.15 (32.13)     3:37.65 (31.50)     4:09.42 (31.77)
        4:41.13 (31.71)     5:10.35 (29.22)                                        
  6 Winters-McCabe, Co  FR F&M-MA                         5:20.71        
              27.72       58.60 (30.88)     1:30.91 (32.31)     2:03.84 (32.93)
        2:37.23 (33.39)     3:10.66 (33.43)     3:42.29 (31.63)     4:15.00 (32.71)
        4:48.41 (33.41)     5:20.71 (32.30)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staton, Liz         SR SWAT-MA                        2:29.41        
              33.28     1:11.39 (38.11)     1:50.69 (39.30)     2:29.41 (38.72)
  2 Bowman, Jenna       SO SWAT-MA                        2:35.85        
              35.23     1:14.53 (39.30)     1:55.19 (40.66)     2:35.85 (40.66)
  3 Bienz, Sierra       SR SWAT-MA                        2:44.05        
              37.48     1:19.67 (42.19)     2:01.93 (42.26)     2:44.05 (42.12)
  4 Atkins, Blair       SO F&M-MA                         2:45.42        
              37.06     1:19.48 (42.42)     2:02.77 (43.29)     2:45.42 (42.65)
  5 Soisson, Hannah     SO Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:47.06        
              38.09     1:20.87 (42.78)     2:04.72 (43.85)     2:47.06 (42.34)
  6 Hernan, Maggie      FR Bryn Mawr-MA                   2:51.54        
              39.74     1:23.43 (43.69)     2:07.36 (43.93)     2:51.54 (44.18)
  7 Johnson, Niyette    SO F&M-MA                         2:51.72        
              39.26     1:22.51 (43.25)     2:06.83 (44.32)     2:51.72 (44.89)
  8 Konstantakos, Demi  FR F&M-MA                         2:53.74        
              39.86     1:24.21 (44.35)     2:09.40 (45.19)     2:53.74 (44.34)
  9 Strachan, Katie     SR SWAT-MA                       x2:56.45        
              37.52     1:20.74 (43.22)     2:07.70 (46.96)     2:56.45 (48.75)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockaway, Jeremy    FR SWAT-MA                        2:13.06        
              30.85     1:04.27 (33.42)     1:37.93 (33.66)     2:13.06 (35.13)
  2 Graminski, Tom      FR F&M-MA                         2:14.15        
              30.27     1:05.05 (34.78)     1:39.56 (34.51)     2:14.15 (34.59)
  3 Smith, Chris        SR SWAT-MA                        2:14.22        
              30.16     1:05.01 (34.85)     1:39.88 (34.87)     2:14.22 (34.34)
  4 Shew, Horace        FR SWAT-MA                        2:15.60        
              31.06     1:05.83 (34.77)     1:40.51 (34.68)     2:15.60 (35.09)
  5 Gu, Jerry           SR SWAT-MA                       x2:19.42        
              31.14     1:06.62 (35.48)     1:42.94 (36.32)     2:19.42 (36.48)
  6 Lawlor, Ryan        FR F&M-MA                         2:27.19        
              33.05     1:10.29 (37.24)     1:48.60 (38.31)     2:27.19 (38.59)
  7 Gazda, Eli          FR F&M-MA                         2:30.48        
              34.33     1:12.48 (38.15)     1:51.11 (38.63)     2:30.48 (39.37)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                            3:43.64        
     1) Kottakis, Anna FR               2) Gallagher, Liz FR              
     3) Lee, Sophia SO                  4) Moody, Sophie SR               
              26.35       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.44 (26.40)     1:51.12 (56.08)
        2:17.79 (26.67)     2:46.54 (55.42)     3:13.05 (26.51)     3:43.64 (57.10)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                   3:46.89        
     1) Hirsch, Kathy JR                2) Howes, Skye FR                 
     3) Bothwell, Amelia FR             4) Pavlov, Julia SO               
              27.01       56.57 (56.57)     1:22.77 (26.20)     1:52.63 (56.06)
        2:19.70 (27.07)     2:50.68 (58.05)     3:16.93 (26.25)     3:46.89 (56.21)
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                            3:52.10        
     1) Heidish, Summer FR              2) Tilneac, Stephanie JR          
     3) Gomez, Dani FR                  4) Solomon, Sarah SR              
              27.14       57.17 (57.17)     1:24.33 (27.16)     1:55.30 (58.13)
        2:22.23 (26.93)     2:52.38 (57.08)     3:20.20 (27.82)     3:52.10 (59.72)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                           x3:57.31        
     1) Specht, Alexa FR                2) Juday, Maeve JR                
     3) Thompson, Riley FR              4) Bley, Emily SR                 
              28.64       59.75 (59.75)     1:27.85 (28.10)     1:58.91 (59.16)
        2:27.62 (28.71)   3:00.02 (1:01.11)     3:26.98 (26.96)     3:57.31 (57.29)
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                   3:58.70        
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree SO      2) Johnson, Niyette SO            
     3) Kowalewski, Kyra FR             4) Thompson, Sarah SO             
              27.56       57.92 (57.92)     1:26.33 (28.41)     1:57.00 (59.08)
        2:25.20 (28.20)   2:57.42 (1:00.42)     3:26.18 (28.76)   3:58.70 (1:01.28)
  6 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'A'                             4:04.22        
     1) Schwimmer, Maddie SO            2) Schneider, Maya FR             
     3) Adlai-Gail, Becca JR            4) Griffin, Ryan JR               
              29.78   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:30.04 (27.78)     2:00.65 (58.39)
        2:30.85 (30.20)   3:03.42 (1:02.77)     3:32.00 (28.58)   4:04.22 (1:00.80)
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                  x4:07.02        
     1) Donlan, Emma FR                 2) Lawlor, Colleen SR             
     3) McCarthy, Allison SR            4) Marks, Allie JR                
              31.32   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:33.05 (27.92)     2:03.90 (58.77)
        2:34.25 (30.35)   3:06.61 (1:02.71)     3:35.58 (28.97)   4:07.02 (1:00.41)
  8 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'B'                             4:09.50        
     1) Bruemmer, Lucy SO               2) Nye, Hannah FR                 
     3) Danesh, Anna FR                 4) Birmingham, Lauren SO          
              29.72   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:31.82 (29.41)   2:04.68 (1:02.27)
        2:34.19 (29.51)   3:07.41 (1:02.73)     3:36.47 (29.06)   4:09.50 (1:02.09)
  9 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'D'                            x4:20.74        
     1) Goldstein, Sophie JR            2) Mullin, Ruth SO                
     3) Hernan, Maggie FR               4) Shunaid, Shanzeh SR            
              31.60   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:37.29 (31.13)   2:12.69 (1:06.53)
        2:42.82 (30.13)   3:17.80 (1:05.11)     3:46.96 (29.16)   4:20.74 (1:02.94)
 10 Bryn Mawr College-MA  'C'                            x4:31.81        
     1) Costello, Clara FR              2) Meacham, Faith SO              
     3) Kunkel, Liz SO                  4) Xu, Charlotte SR               
              31.44   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:37.15 (31.34)   2:11.54 (1:05.73)
        2:45.90 (34.36)   3:23.37 (1:11.83)     3:55.49 (32.12)   4:31.81 (1:08.44)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                            3:10.28        
     1) Lawless, Alec FR                2) Yang, Charles SR               
     3) Bergmann, Ethan FR              4) Menzer, Alec SO                
              23.23       48.34 (48.34)     1:11.16 (22.82)     1:36.16 (47.82)
        1:58.87 (22.71)     2:23.83 (47.67)     2:46.34 (22.51)     3:10.28 (46.45)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                   3:10.90        
     1) Moskus, Adam FR                 2) Gould, Timothy SR              
     3) Sanders, Danny SR               4) Schiavone, Chris SO            
              23.33       48.15 (48.15)     1:11.44 (23.29)     1:36.75 (48.60)
        1:59.42 (22.67)     2:24.46 (47.71)     2:46.20 (21.74)     3:10.90 (46.44)
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                            3:23.11        
     1) Ward, Tom FR                    2) McLaughlin, Riley SO           
     3) Torrance, Dylan FR              4) Lutzker, Michael SR            
              24.33       50.45 (50.45)     1:13.86 (23.41)     1:40.42 (49.97)
        2:04.69 (24.27)     2:32.14 (51.72)     2:56.45 (24.31)     3:23.11 (50.97)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                           x3:27.86        
     1) Leonard, Doug SR                2) Wang, Luke SO                  
     3) Koul, Raveesh SO                4) Caldwell, Gabe JR              
              24.89       51.75 (51.75)     1:15.79 (24.04)     1:42.99 (51.24)
        2:07.41 (24.42)     2:35.34 (52.35)     3:00.26 (24.92)     3:27.86 (52.52)