Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/9/2019 02:57 PM
                      Gettysburg vs. F&M 2019 - 2/9/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         1:50.84    1:52.98         11  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree 19      2) Atkins, Blair 19               
     3) Kupsky, Tara A 19               4) Pavlov, Julia M 20             
  2 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                       NT    1:53.00          4  
     1) Maroney, Rebecca W 20           2) Cooper, Katie 18               
     3) Jenkins, Katie M 18             4) Crilly, Kate E 20              
  3 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                       NT    1:56.24          2  
     1) Fuetterer, Chloe M 18           2) Hock, Johnna M 21              
     3) Jaramillo, Sydney R 19          4) Kosko, Cate 18                 
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    2:00.99        
     1) Hess, Anna T 22                 2) Johnson, Niyette D 19          
     3) Lawlor, Colleen M 21            4) Wagner, Diane E 21             
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x2:05.83        
     1) Donlan, Emma L 19               2) Konstantakos, Demitra A 19     
     3) Graziani-Neuburger, Stephanie 1 4) Thompson, Sarah 19             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Katherine L  20 Gettysburg-MA             NT   10:53.47          9  
                  28.78     1:01.22 (32.44)     1:34.14 (32.92)     2:07.33 (33.19)
        2:40.42 (33.09)     3:13.49 (33.07)     3:46.58 (33.09)     4:20.04 (33.46)
        4:53.07 (33.03)     5:26.20 (33.13)     5:58.93 (32.73)     6:32.08 (33.15)
        7:05.46 (33.38)     7:38.21 (32.75)     8:10.82 (32.61)     8:43.90 (33.08)
        9:16.30 (32.40)     9:48.99 (32.69)    10:21.39 (32.40)    10:53.47 (32.08)
  2 Pereles, Grace         F&M-MA              11:08.90   10:58.07          4  
                  30.26     1:03.21 (32.95)     1:36.63 (33.42)     2:10.16 (33.53)
        2:43.60 (33.44)     3:17.10 (33.50)     3:50.68 (33.58)     4:23.76 (33.08)
        4:57.18 (33.42)     5:30.33 (33.15)     6:03.44 (33.11)     6:36.59 (33.15)
        7:09.72 (33.13)     7:42.81 (33.09)     8:15.72 (32.91)     8:48.53 (32.81)
        9:21.11 (32.58)     9:53.78 (32.67)    10:26.32 (32.54)    10:58.07 (31.75)
  3 Morehouse, Maggie   22 Gettysburg-MA             NT   11:15.66          3  
                  30.61     1:04.27 (33.66)     1:38.51 (34.24)     2:12.87 (34.36)
        2:47.13 (34.26)     3:21.75 (34.62)     3:56.33 (34.58)     4:30.61 (34.28)
        5:04.88 (34.27)     5:39.03 (34.15)     6:13.06 (34.03)     6:47.10 (34.04)
        7:21.19 (34.09)     7:55.06 (33.87)     8:29.23 (34.17)     9:03.00 (33.77)
        9:36.75 (33.75)    10:10.47 (33.72)    10:43.80 (33.33)    11:15.66 (31.86)
  4 Devine, Karley B    20 Gettysburg-MA             NT   11:27.93          2  
                  30.95     1:04.69 (33.74)     1:39.01 (34.32)     2:13.34 (34.33)
        2:48.00 (34.66)     3:22.70 (34.70)     3:57.24 (34.54)     4:32.03 (34.79)
        5:06.57 (34.54)     5:41.24 (34.67)     6:15.69 (34.45)     6:50.35 (34.66)
        7:25.02 (34.67)     7:59.94 (34.92)     8:34.96 (35.02)     9:09.54 (34.58)
        9:44.41 (34.87)    10:19.20 (34.79)    10:53.93 (34.73)    11:27.93 (34.00)
  5 McCarthy, Allison   21 F&M-MA              11:53.42   11:50.72          1  
                  32.48     1:07.42 (34.94)     1:42.89 (35.47)     2:18.24 (35.35)
        2:54.19 (35.95)     3:30.07 (35.88)     4:05.14 (35.07)     4:40.76 (35.62)
        5:16.38 (35.62)     5:52.26 (35.88)     6:28.01 (35.75)     7:03.89 (35.88)
        7:39.90 (36.01)     8:16.10 (36.20)     8:52.33 (36.23)     9:28.36 (36.03)
       10:04.41 (36.05)    10:40.77 (36.36)    11:16.63 (35.86)    11:50.72 (34.09)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Lindsay E   21 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:58.63          9  
                  28.41       58.67 (30.26)     1:28.50 (29.83)     1:58.63 (30.13)
  2 Hirsch, Kathy E     21 F&M-MA               1:57.84    2:01.34          4  
                  28.82     1:00.05 (31.23)     1:30.44 (30.39)     2:01.34 (30.90)
  3 Griesse, Paige M    22 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:02.62          3  
                  27.77       58.81 (31.04)     1:30.70 (31.89)     2:02.62 (31.92)
  4 Keene, Megan E      19 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:06.56          2  
                  29.38     1:01.52 (32.14)     1:34.50 (32.98)     2:06.56 (32.06)
  5 Wagner, Diane E     21 F&M-MA               2:01.13    2:06.95          1  
                  29.72     1:01.76 (32.04)     1:34.54 (32.78)     2:06.95 (32.41)
  6 Bothwell, Amelia L  18 F&M-MA               1:59.59    2:09.24        
                  29.39     1:02.22 (32.83)     1:35.96 (33.74)     2:09.24 (33.28)
  7 Chang, Aubrey          F&M-MA               2:20.46   x2:15.47        
                  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)     1:41.06 (35.24)     2:15.47 (34.41)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonnalagadda, Jana  19 F&M-MA               1:00.66    1:01.45          9  
                  29.97     1:01.45 (31.48)                                        
  2 Wojnar, Megan G     18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:02.21          4  
                  30.40     1:02.21 (31.81)                                        
  3 Hess, Anna T        22 F&M-MA               1:00.64    1:02.56          3  
                  30.33     1:02.56 (32.23)                                        
  4 Maroney, Rebecca W  20 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:03.95          2  
                  31.32     1:03.95 (32.63)                                        
  5 Fuetterer, Chloe M  18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:04.22          1  
                  30.90     1:04.22 (33.32)                                        
  6 Marks, Allie E      20 F&M-MA               1:02.06    1:05.16        
                  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)                                        
  7 Kowalewski, Kyra J  18 F&M-MA               1:03.05   x1:05.56        
                  31.70     1:05.56 (33.86)                                        
  8 Barbieri, Gabby M   20 Gettysburg-MA             NT   x1:08.41        
                  32.89     1:08.41 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Katie       18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:10.05          9  
                  33.04     1:10.05 (37.01)                                        
  2 Hock, Johnna M      21 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:11.71          4  
                  33.60     1:11.71 (38.11)                                        
  3 Atkins, Blair       19 F&M-MA               1:10.69    1:12.87          3  
                  34.60     1:12.87 (38.27)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Kathy E     21 F&M-MA               1:13.16    1:13.29          2  
                  34.26     1:13.29 (39.03)                                        
  5 Konstantakos, Demi  19 F&M-MA               1:18.05    1:17.95          1  
                  36.52     1:17.95 (41.43)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      19 F&M-MA                    NT    2:10.96          9  
                  29.27     1:02.84 (33.57)     1:36.63 (33.79)     2:10.96 (34.33)
  2 Jenkins, Katie M    18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:15.16          4  
                  30.19     1:04.16 (33.97)     1:39.36 (35.20)     2:15.16 (35.80)
  3 Williamson, Leah W  20 F&M-MA               2:13.13    2:16.08          3  
                  30.95     1:04.98 (34.03)     1:40.34 (35.36)     2:16.08 (35.74)
  4 Jaramillo, Sydney   19 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:17.40          2  
                  29.92     1:03.83 (33.91)     1:40.23 (36.40)     2:17.40 (37.17)
  5 Wagner, Diane E     21 F&M-MA               2:17.87    2:20.65          1  
                  31.95     1:07.22 (35.27)     1:43.75 (36.53)     2:20.65 (36.90)
  6 Johnson, Niyette D  19 F&M-MA                    NT   x2:28.98        
                  35.12     1:11.50 (36.38)     1:50.18 (38.68)     2:28.98 (38.80)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crilly, Kate E      20 Gettysburg-MA             NT      24.80          9  
  2 Pavlov, Julia M     20 F&M-MA                 24.36      24.94          4  
  3 Fago, Erin             F&M-MA                 25.12      25.25          3  
  4 Kosko, Cate         18 Gettysburg-MA             NT      25.82          2  
  5 Howes, Skye E       19 F&M-MA                 25.43      26.01          1  
  6 Adams, Delaney F    19 Gettysburg-MA             NT      26.22        
  7 Lawlor, Colleen M   21 F&M-MA                 26.34     x26.30        
  7 Griesse, Paige M    22 Gettysburg-MA             NT     x26.30        
 -- Thompson, Sarah     19 F&M-MA                 27.17     X26.80        
 -- Graziani-Neuburger  19 F&M-MA                 28.35     X28.18        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crilly, Kate E      20 Gettysburg-MA             NT      54.65          9  
                  26.31       54.65 (28.34)                                        
  2 Pavlov, Julia M     20 F&M-MA                 53.56      55.08          4  
                  26.18       55.08 (28.90)                                        
  3 Hayden, Lindsay E   21 Gettysburg-MA             NT      55.74          3  
                  27.12       55.74 (28.62)                                        
  4 Kosko, Cate         18 Gettysburg-MA             NT      56.23          2  
                  27.45       56.23 (28.78)                                        
  5 Fago, Erin             F&M-MA                 55.39      56.30          1  
                  27.24       56.30 (29.06)                                        
  6 Howes, Skye E       19 F&M-MA                 55.54      56.76        
                  26.64       56.76 (30.12)                                        
  7 Thompson, Sarah     19 F&M-MA                 58.76     x58.24        
                  27.75       58.24 (30.49)                                        
  8 Kasunic, Tess L     18 Gettysburg-MA             NT     x59.09        
                  28.07       59.09 (31.02)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojnar, Megan G     18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:11.10          9  
                  31.33     1:03.91 (32.58)     1:37.18 (33.27)     2:11.10 (33.92)
  2 Hess, Anna T        22 F&M-MA               2:11.89    2:15.69          4  
                  32.07     1:06.24 (34.17)     1:40.67 (34.43)     2:15.69 (35.02)
  3 Jonnalagadda, Jana  19 F&M-MA               2:12.83    2:15.79          3  
                  32.13     1:06.48 (34.35)     1:41.61 (35.13)     2:15.79 (34.18)
  4 Kowalewski, Kyra J  18 F&M-MA               2:12.15    2:19.43          2  
                  33.00     1:08.55 (35.55)     1:44.77 (36.22)     2:19.43 (34.66)
  5 Maroney, Rebecca W  20 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:19.50          1  
                  33.55     1:08.74 (35.19)     1:44.50 (35.76)     2:19.50 (35.00)
  6 Fuetterer, Chloe M  18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:19.78        
                  31.68     1:06.50 (34.82)     1:42.87 (36.37)     2:19.78 (36.91)
  7 Keene, Megan E      19 Gettysburg-MA             NT   x2:20.40        
                  33.60     1:09.02 (35.42)     1:44.74 (35.72)     2:20.40 (35.66)
  8 Donlan, Emma L      19 F&M-MA               2:14.63   x2:21.17        
                  33.77     1:09.61 (35.84)     1:45.94 (36.33)     2:21.17 (35.23)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Katie       18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:33.46          9  
                  33.92     1:12.76 (38.84)     1:53.07 (40.31)     2:33.46 (40.39)
  2 Hock, Johnna M      21 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:35.68          4  
                  34.97     1:14.11 (39.14)     1:54.45 (40.34)     2:35.68 (41.23)
  3 Atkins, Blair       19 F&M-MA               2:35.74    2:43.09          3  
                  36.26     1:18.22 (41.96)     2:01.00 (42.78)     2:43.09 (42.09)
  4 Konstantakos, Demi  19 F&M-MA               2:46.91    2:47.31          2  
                  37.38     1:19.57 (42.19)     2:02.90 (43.33)     2:47.31 (44.41)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      19 F&M-MA               5:20.75    5:17.82          9  
                  29.35     1:02.02 (32.67)     1:34.33 (32.31)     2:06.67 (32.34)
        2:39.03 (32.36)     3:11.33 (32.30)     3:43.58 (32.25)     4:16.24 (32.66)
        4:48.39 (32.15)     5:17.82 (29.43)                                        
  2 Sears, Katherine L  20 Gettysburg-MA             NT    5:19.47          4  
                  28.26     1:00.33 (32.07)     1:33.49 (33.16)     2:06.12 (32.63)
        2:38.92 (32.80)     3:11.42 (32.50)     3:43.72 (32.30)     4:16.19 (32.47)
        4:48.46 (32.27)     5:19.47 (31.01)                                        
  3 Pereles, Grace         F&M-MA               5:27.39    5:20.36          3  
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:33.98 (32.61)     2:06.61 (32.63)
        2:39.16 (32.55)     3:11.66 (32.50)     3:44.15 (32.49)     4:16.38 (32.23)
        4:48.68 (32.30)     5:20.36 (31.68)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Kathy E     21 F&M-MA               5:25.33    5:29.54          2  
                  30.48     1:03.67 (33.19)     1:36.90 (33.23)     2:09.87 (32.97)
        2:43.25 (33.38)     3:16.06 (32.81)     3:49.31 (33.25)     4:22.63 (33.32)
        4:56.15 (33.52)     5:29.54 (33.39)                                        
  5 Morehouse, Maggie   22 Gettysburg-MA             NT    5:31.80          1  
                  29.08     1:01.32 (32.24)     1:34.87 (33.55)     2:08.59 (33.72)
        2:42.68 (34.09)     3:16.78 (34.10)     3:50.90 (34.12)     4:25.08 (34.18)
        4:58.97 (33.89)     5:31.80 (32.83)                                        
  6 Devine, Karley B    20 Gettysburg-MA             NT    5:38.71        
                  30.48     1:03.57 (33.09)     1:37.21 (33.64)     2:11.36 (34.15)
        2:45.63 (34.27)     3:20.34 (34.71)     3:55.25 (34.91)     4:30.53 (35.28)
        5:05.34 (34.81)     5:38.71 (33.37)                                        
  7 Chang, Aubrey          F&M-MA                    NT   x5:54.85        
                  32.05     1:07.32 (35.27)     1:43.16 (35.84)     2:19.15 (35.99)
        2:55.14 (35.99)     3:31.38 (36.24)     4:07.29 (35.91)     4:43.09 (35.80)
        5:18.71 (35.62)     5:54.85 (36.14)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Leah W  20 F&M-MA                 58.67    1:00.84          9  
                  29.07     1:00.84 (31.77)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Katie M    18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:01.49          4  
                  28.74     1:01.49 (32.75)                                        
  3 Howes, Skye E       19 F&M-MA               1:00.18    1:01.55          3  
                  28.69     1:01.55 (32.86)                                        
  4 Jaramillo, Sydney   19 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:02.54          2  
                  29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)                                        
  5 Lawlor, Colleen M   21 F&M-MA               1:02.95    1:04.02          1  
                  29.39     1:04.02 (34.63)                                        
  6 Kasunic, Tess L     18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:04.80        
                  30.91     1:04.80 (33.89)                                        
  7 Bothwell, Amelia L  18 F&M-MA                 59.04   x1:05.42        
                  30.28     1:05.42 (35.14)                                        
  8 Adams, Delaney F    19 Gettysburg-MA             NT   x1:05.57        
                  30.14     1:05.57 (35.43)                                        
 -- Johnson, Niyette D  19 F&M-MA                    NT   X1:05.85        
                  31.56     1:05.85 (34.29)                                        
 -- Graziani-Neuburger  19 F&M-MA               1:08.37   X1:08.14        
                  30.91     1:08.14 (37.23)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      19 F&M-MA               2:10.94    2:12.72          9  
                  29.02     1:04.80 (35.78)     1:41.68 (36.88)     2:12.72 (31.04)
  2 Hock, Johnna M      21 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:15.09          4  
                  29.51     1:06.10 (36.59)     1:44.38 (38.28)     2:15.09 (30.71)
  3 Wojnar, Megan G     18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:17.05          3  
                  29.78     1:03.32 (33.54)     1:45.02 (41.70)     2:17.05 (32.03)
  4 Hess, Anna T        22 F&M-MA               2:18.37    2:22.26          2  
                  30.76     1:05.72 (34.96)     1:49.61 (43.89)     2:22.26 (32.65)
  5 Williamson, Leah W  20 F&M-MA               2:17.57    2:22.35          1  
                  32.06     1:10.99 (38.93)     1:51.58 (40.59)     2:22.35 (30.77)
  6 Maroney, Rebecca W  20 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:22.74        
                  31.18     1:06.22 (35.04)     1:50.99 (44.77)     2:22.74 (31.75)
  7 Barbieri, Gabby M   20 Gettysburg-MA             NT   x2:24.93        
                  32.12     1:09.64 (37.52)     1:51.63 (41.99)     2:24.93 (33.30)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                       NT    3:40.48         11  
     1) Hayden, Lindsay E 21            2) Cooper, Katie 18               
     3) Kosko, Cate 18                  4) Crilly, Kate E 20              
                  27.04       55.37 (55.37)     1:21.83 (26.46)     1:51.81 (56.44)
        2:18.10 (26.29)     2:46.57 (54.76)     3:11.77 (25.20)     3:40.48 (53.91)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         3:38.55    3:42.98          4  
     1) Pavlov, Julia M 20              2) Howes, Skye E 19               
     3) Hirsch, Kathy E 21              4) Fago, Erin                     
                  26.52       56.45 (56.45)     1:23.03 (26.58)     1:52.31 (55.86)
        2:18.43 (26.12)     2:47.57 (55.26)     3:13.65 (26.08)     3:42.98 (55.41)
  3 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                       NT    3:49.20          2  
     1) Kasunic, Tess L 18              2) Griesse, Paige M 22            
     3) Adams, Delaney F 19             4) Sears, Katherine L 20          
                  28.27       58.33 (58.33)     1:24.99 (26.66)     1:54.47 (56.14)
        2:21.52 (27.05)     2:51.67 (57.20)     3:18.67 (27.00)     3:49.20 (57.53)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    3:51.34        
     1) Wagner, Diane E 21              2) Pereles, Grace                 
     3) Bothwell, Amelia L 18           4) Jonnalagadda, Janashree 19     
                  28.74       59.41 (59.41)     1:26.79 (27.38)     1:56.45 (57.04)
        2:23.88 (27.43)     2:55.51 (59.06)     3:21.83 (26.32)     3:51.34 (55.83)
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x3:56.12        
     1) Johnson, Niyette D 19           2) Kowalewski, Kyra J 18          
     3) Lawlor, Colleen M 21            4) Marks, Allie E 20              
                  28.11       58.11 (58.11)     1:26.00 (27.89)   1:58.33 (1:00.22)
        2:25.98 (27.65)     2:56.37 (58.04)     3:24.55 (28.18)     3:56.12 (59.75)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'              NT   x4:06.68        
     1) Thompson, Sarah 19              2) Graziani-Neuburger, Stephanie 1
     3) Konstantakos, Demitra A 19      4) McCarthy, Allison K 21         
                  28.35   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:30.17 (30.00)   2:02.80 (1:02.63)
        2:32.35 (29.55)   3:05.12 (1:02.32)     3:35.07 (29.95)   4:06.68 (1:01.56)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. Gettysburg College                  139   2. Franklin & Marshall College         122
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. Gettysburg College                  123   2. Franklin & Marshall College         122