Licensed to Washington College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/31/2015 03:11 PM
                          WC vs F&M '15 - 10/31/2015                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                   1:53.05         11  
     1) Hess, Anna T FR                 2) Mullin, Melissa SO             
     3) McDonald, Kellen L SO           4) Albus, Jillian M JR            
       29.01    31.75    27.48    24.81                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                            1:54.82          4  
     1) Maxwell, Ellen M JR             2) Clune, Jennifer L SO           
     3) Gorman, Katie M SO              4) Schmittle, Anna C FR           
       29.25    31.74    27.73    26.10                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                   1:57.57          2  
     1) Mateja, Taylor M SR             2) Wall, Michelle P SO            
     3) Lawlor, Colleen M FR            4) Campbell, Aly J SO             
       31.12    32.45    28.23    25.77                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                            2:00.26        
     1) Adourian, Maija Q SO            2) Liller, Tricia S SO            
     3) Tomasura, Angie JR              4) Silber, Emma J FR              
       31.09    33.35    28.53    27.29                                    
  5 Washington College-MD  'C'                           x2:07.37        
     1) Creitz, Jackie M JR             2) Fritzinger, Julianna N SR      
     3) Farrington, Emelie M SO         4) McMenamin, Cate SR             
       31.65    36.01    30.94    28.77                                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                  x2:12.23        
     1) Kidder, Katherine FR            2) Posner, Jane V JR              
     3) McCain, Becky S SO              4) Zhang, Marissa SO              
       35.24    35.88    30.13    30.98                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                            1:37.77         11  
     1) Logan, Charles A SR             2) Morgan, Lucas M SR             
     3) Longenecker, Brent R SR         4) Mackenzie, Kevin J SO          
       25.45    27.32    23.15    21.85                                    
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                   1:38.22          4  
     1) Gould, Timothy B FR             2) Lang, Eric J SO                
     3) Perry, Reed M SO                4) Sanders, Danny C FR            
       25.65    27.73    23.63    21.21                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'B'                            1:38.69          2  
     1) Elliott, Pat L JR               2) Cummings, Tyler M FR           
     3) Wrigley, Seth K FR              4) Weiler, Cody R SO              
       25.25    28.12    23.82    21.50                                    
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                   1:41.68        
     1) Currie, Jack L JR               2) Pozmanter, Matthew S SO        
     3) Zlupko, Tj J FR                 4) Murphy, Matt R JR              
       26.55    29.19    23.96    21.98                                    
  5 Washington College-MD  'C'                           x1:44.48        
     1) Hochstein, Brent F JR           2) Melchior, Karl O FR            
     3) Stevens, Ryan SR                4) Labonte, David T FR            
       26.43    29.07    25.37    23.61                                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                  x1:49.30        
     1) Atkinson, Justin M SO           2) Rabah, Rebhi m SR              
     3) Kalinowski, Cody R SO           4) Kamons, Keith FR               
       28.95    32.22    25.01    23.12                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia M   FR Washington-MD                 10:54.07          9  
      29.21   31.45   32.48   32.66   33.12   33.19   32.33   32.54
      33.08   32.79   33.43   33.51   32.89   33.31   33.35   33.46
      33.20   32.86   33.13   32.08                                
  2 Cavanagh, Breann G  SO F&M-MA                        11:19.64          4  
      29.71   32.15   32.61   32.81   32.69   33.02   33.49   34.02
      34.43   34.88   34.94   34.88   34.52   35.16   35.26   35.16
      35.20   35.27   35.18   34.26                                
  3 McCain, Becky S     SO F&M-MA                        11:30.50          3  
      31.39   33.92   34.08   34.57   34.58   34.34   34.69   35.23
      35.02   34.71   34.62   35.51   34.42   34.95   35.15   34.70
      35.12   35.49   34.47   33.54                                
  4 Grillo, Allie M     SO Washington-MD                 11:37.25          2  
      32.08   34.28   34.95   35.43   34.99   34.94   35.00   34.94
      34.72   34.89   34.81   35.02   35.03   34.90   34.95   35.09
      35.32   35.57   35.49   34.85                                
  5 Markey, Tricia G    FR Washington-MD                 11:54.65          1  
      30.42   35.12   35.89   35.74   35.56   36.23   35.92   36.55
      36.24   36.23   36.55   36.17   36.75   36.49   36.28   36.26
      37.07   36.31   35.74   33.13                                
  6 Liang, Megan K      JR F&M-MA                        12:26.24        
      33.03   35.65   37.01   37.71   37.79   37.66   38.08   37.45
      37.62   37.55   37.73   37.64   37.89   37.56   37.64   37.72
      37.85   37.76   37.85   37.05                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas M     SR Washington-MD                 10:15.54          9  
      28.06   30.26   30.40   30.88   30.41   30.90   30.66   30.70
      30.66   30.91   31.29   31.16   30.94   31.18   31.62   31.64
      31.60   31.21   31.24   29.82                                
  2 Greaney, Patrick D  SR F&M-MA                        10:33.73          4  
      27.98   30.19   30.85   31.13   31.04   31.93   32.05   31.96
      32.23   32.25   32.27   32.47   32.25   32.35   32.13   32.09
      32.46   32.29   32.10   31.71                                
  3 Connolly, Reeves    JR F&M-MA                        10:39.33          3  
      28.42   31.25   32.07   32.54   32.63   32.58   32.60   32.44
      32.64   32.60   32.36   32.62   32.61   32.11   32.16   31.65
      31.70   31.83   31.85   30.67                                
  4 Turley, Jimmy D     FR Washington-MD                 10:42.78          2  
      28.27   31.93   32.66   32.49   32.55   32.70   31.61   31.90
      32.05   32.12   32.30   32.81   32.85   32.47   32.43   33.01
      32.57   32.46   32.03   31.57                                
  5 Dorsch, Finny C     SO Washington-MD                 10:46.05          1  
      27.28   31.25   32.32   32.62   32.94   32.85   32.12   32.89
      33.28   32.47   33.44   32.24   32.26   32.37   32.87   32.76
      33.20   32.80   32.67   31.42                                
  6 Alter, Jordan R     SR F&M-MA                        10:55.92        
      29.40   31.78   32.64   32.88   33.09   33.17   32.86   33.07
      33.25   33.19   32.96   33.28   33.10   33.01   33.29   33.40
      33.31   33.09   33.09   32.06                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Becca A     JR F&M-MA                         2:00.19          9  
      28.57   30.04   30.81   30.77                                
  2 Pereles, Smiles A   FR F&M-MA                         2:03.09          4  
      28.79   30.98   31.72   31.60                                
  3 Gaze, Mackenzie C   SO Washington-MD                  2:04.92          3  
      29.15   32.09   32.24   31.44                                
  4 Wagner, Diane E     FR F&M-MA                         2:04.94          2  
      28.89   31.91   32.37   31.77                                
  5 Schmittle, Anna C   FR Washington-MD                  2:08.46          1  
      29.61   32.70   33.12   33.03                                
  6 Silber, Emma J      FR Washington-MD                  2:09.41        
      28.97   32.46   33.46   34.52                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Pat L      JR Washington-MD                  1:47.23          9  
      24.45   26.75   27.70   28.33                                
  2 Mercando, Jason P   JR Washington-MD                  1:50.66          4  
      26.02   27.86   27.82   28.96                                
  3 Caffrey, Ryan       SO F&M-MA                         1:52.16          3  
      25.24   28.18   29.07   29.67                                
  4 Labonte, David T    FR Washington-MD                  1:52.61          2  
      26.06   28.61   29.32   28.62                                
  5 Burton, David A     SO F&M-MA                         1:52.71          1  
      25.67   28.51   28.98   29.55                                
  6 Murphy, Matt R      JR F&M-MA                         1:53.55        
      26.01   28.13   29.11   30.30                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Anna T        FR F&M-MA                         1:02.05          9  
      30.42   31.63                                                
  2 Maxwell, Ellen M    JR Washington-MD                  1:02.92          4  
      31.43   31.49                                                
  3 Collins, Courtney   SR F&M-MA                         1:04.35          3  
      31.53   32.82                                                
  4 Mateja, Taylor M    SR F&M-MA                         1:07.18          2  
      33.10   34.08                                                
  5 Adourian, Maija Q   SO Washington-MD                  1:07.35          1  
      32.73   34.62                                                
  6 Creitz, Jackie M    JR Washington-MD                  1:07.90        
      33.02   34.88                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Timothy B    FR F&M-MA                           54.40          9  
      26.67   27.73                                                
  2 Logan, Charles A    SR Washington-MD                    54.73          4  
      26.65   28.08                                                
  3 Weiler, Cody R      SO Washington-MD                    55.73          3  
      27.40   28.33                                                
  4 Currie, Jack L      JR F&M-MA                           57.40          2  
      27.94   29.46                                                
  5 Bradshaw, Dj V      SR Washington-MD                    59.07          1  
      28.25   30.82                                                
  6 Atkinson, Justin M  SO F&M-MA                         1:01.58        
      30.35   31.23                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Jennifer L   SO Washington-MD                  1:09.89          6.5
      32.82   37.07                                                
  1 Mullin, Melissa     SO F&M-MA                         1:09.89          6.5
      33.03   36.86                                                
  3 Wall, Michelle P    SO F&M-MA                         1:12.46          3  
      34.10   38.36                                                
  4 Smith, Erin C       JR F&M-MA                         1:15.16          2  
      35.36   39.80                                                
  5 Liller, Tricia S    SO Washington-MD                  1:16.37          1  
      35.68   40.69                                                
  6 Fritzinger, Julian  SR Washington-MD                  1:18.95        
      36.79   42.16                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Eric J        SO F&M-MA                         1:02.04          9  
      29.08   32.96                                                
  2 Mackenzie, Kevin J  SO Washington-MD                  1:02.16          4  
      29.43   32.73                                                
  3 Cummings, Tyler M   FR Washington-MD                  1:03.84          3  
      29.81   34.03                                                
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew  SO F&M-MA                         1:05.19          2  
      30.67   34.52                                                
  5 Melchior, Karl O    FR Washington-MD                  1:06.07          1  
      30.67   35.40                                                
  6 Greaney, Patrick D  SR F&M-MA                         1:08.54        
      32.19   36.35                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kellen L  SO F&M-MA                         2:15.33          9  
      30.02   33.44   35.42   36.45                                
  2 Portmann, Julia M   FR Washington-MD                  2:18.23          4  
      29.99   34.45   36.19   37.60                                
  3 Tomasura, Angie     JR Washington-MD                  2:28.19          3  
      32.66   37.26   39.15   39.12                                
  4 McCarthy, Allison   FR F&M-MA                         2:30.60          2  
      32.46   36.47   40.00   41.67                                
  5 Farrington, Emelie  SO Washington-MD                  2:38.38          1  
      33.29   38.61   42.34   44.14                                
  6 Lawlor, Colleen M   FR F&M-MA                         2:43.21        
      30.76   38.79   45.12   48.54                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Brent F  JR Washington-MD                  2:00.01          9  
      26.76   30.19   30.88   32.18                                
  2 Wrigley, Seth K     FR Washington-MD                  2:01.66          4  
      26.93   30.11   31.51   33.11                                
  3 Perry, Reed M       SO F&M-MA                         2:03.37          3  
      27.20   29.61   30.78   35.78                                
  4 Kalinowski, Cody R  SO F&M-MA                         2:06.02          2  
      28.65   32.02   32.24   33.11                                
  5 Gonzalez, Noah D    FR Washington-MD                  2:06.60          1  
      27.38   31.12   32.34   35.76                                
  6 Burton, David A     SO F&M-MA                         2:12.59        
      28.17   32.23   34.74   37.45                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albus, Jillian M    JR F&M-MA                           25.63          9  
  2 Gorman, Katie M     SO Washington-MD                    25.64          4  
  3 Gaze, Mackenzie C   SO Washington-MD                    26.04          3  
  4 Campbell, Aly J     SO F&M-MA                           26.47          2  
  5 Schick, Katie E     SO F&M-MA                           26.92          1  
  6 McGrellis, Kelsey   SR Washington-MD                    28.36        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Danny C    FR F&M-MA                           22.22          9  
  2 Longenecker, Brent  SR Washington-MD                    22.25          4  
  3 Caffrey, Ryan       SO F&M-MA                           22.65          3  
  4 Kamons, Keith       FR F&M-MA                           23.11          1.5
  4 Bradshaw, Dj V      SR Washington-MD                    23.11          1.5
  6 Mercando, Jason P   JR Washington-MD                    23.39        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Katie M     SO Washington-MD                    56.35        
      27.50   28.85                                                
  2 Albus, Jillian M    JR F&M-MA                           56.49        
      27.48   29.01                                                
  3 Schmittle, Anna C   FR Washington-MD                    57.89        
      28.12   29.77                                                
  4 Schick, Katie E     SO F&M-MA                           58.69        
      28.29   30.40                                                
  5 Schick, Stephanie   SO F&M-MA                           59.03        
      28.49   30.54                                                
  6 Morrissette, Maddi  JR Washington-MD                  1:02.07        
      29.61   32.46                                                
 -- Freed, Shelby B     SO F&M-MA                        X1:06.08        
      31.44   34.64                                                
 -- Posner, Jane V      JR F&M-MA                        X1:18.54        
      37.26   41.28                                                
 -- Gurley, Carson E    JR F&M-MA                        X1:21.28        
      38.21   43.07                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Danny C    FR F&M-MA                           48.93          9  
      24.10   24.83                                                
  2 Mackenzie, Kevin J  SO Washington-MD                    49.41          4  
      23.99   25.42                                                
  3 Murphy, Matt R      JR F&M-MA                           50.67          3  
      25.12   25.55                                                
  4 Caffrey, Ryan       SO F&M-MA                           50.87          2  
      25.08   25.79                                                
  5 Mercando, Jason P   JR Washington-MD                    51.00          1  
      25.28   25.72                                                
  6 Bradshaw, Dj V      SR Washington-MD                    51.09        
      24.47   26.62                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Anna T        FR F&M-MA                         2:14.16          9  
      31.38   34.01   34.64   34.13                                
  2 Collins, Courtney   SR F&M-MA                         2:16.64          4  
      32.79   34.34   34.67   34.84                                
  3 Maxwell, Ellen M    JR Washington-MD                  2:17.82          3  
      33.53   34.85   35.15   34.29                                
  4 Mateja, Taylor M    SR F&M-MA                         2:25.94          2  
      34.71   37.39   36.99   36.85                                
  5 Adourian, Maija Q   SO Washington-MD                  2:27.29          1  
      34.62   37.55   37.55   37.57                                
  6 Creitz, Jackie M    JR Washington-MD                  2:27.54        
      34.12   36.62   38.50   38.30                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Timothy B    FR F&M-MA                         1:59.73          9  
      28.11   29.86   31.02   30.74                                
  2 Hochstein, Brent F  JR Washington-MD                  2:03.18          4  
      29.87   31.83   30.94   30.54                                
  3 Currie, Jack L      JR F&M-MA                         2:04.79          3  
      29.33   31.46   32.17   31.83                                
  4 Logan, Charles A    SR Washington-MD                  2:05.91          2  
      29.29   31.52   32.39   32.71                                
  5 Weiler, Cody R      SO Washington-MD                  2:06.30          1  
      29.69   31.63   32.60   32.38                                
  6 Atkinson, Justin M  SO F&M-MA                         2:13.00        
      31.58   33.29   34.22   33.91                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Melissa     SO F&M-MA                         2:32.37          9  
      34.90   39.13   39.30   39.04                                
  2 Clune, Jennifer L   SO Washington-MD                  2:35.41          4  
      34.57   39.85   40.22   40.77                                
  3 Wall, Michelle P    SO F&M-MA                         2:37.12          3  
      35.84   39.98   40.62   40.68                                
  4 Hershey, Meghan L   SR F&M-MA                         2:44.50          2  
      36.86   42.14   42.92   42.58                                
  5 Fritzinger, Julian  SR Washington-MD                  2:45.35          1  
      38.02   42.89   41.79   42.65                                
  6 Liller, Tricia S    SO Washington-MD                  2:47.22        
      37.41   43.05   42.94   43.82                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas M     SR Washington-MD                  2:10.58          9  
      29.77   33.12   33.61   34.08                                
  2 Lang, Eric J        SO F&M-MA                         2:19.71          4  
      30.25   35.08   35.98   38.40                                
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew  SO F&M-MA                         2:22.93          3  
      32.56   36.22   36.37   37.78                                
  4 Melchior, Karl O    FR Washington-MD                  2:27.04          2  
      32.86   38.19   38.00   37.99                                
  5 Gonzalez, Noah D    FR Washington-MD                  2:29.61          1  
      33.11   37.62   38.70   40.18                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Becca A     JR F&M-MA                         5:21.63          9  
      30.17   31.92   32.34   32.91   32.74   32.38   32.63   32.83
      32.17   31.54                                                
  2 Pereles, Smiles A   FR F&M-MA                         5:23.24          4  
      30.12   32.70   33.19   33.04   32.79   32.62   32.44   32.40
      32.33   31.61                                                
  3 Cavanagh, Breann G  SO F&M-MA                         5:29.73          3  
      30.78   32.70   33.56   33.63   33.63   33.57   33.29   33.39
      33.15   32.03                                                
  4 Grillo, Allie M     SO Washington-MD                  5:49.31          2  
      31.98   34.90   35.37   35.69   35.25   35.65   35.15   35.43
      35.26   34.63                                                
  5 Markey, Tricia G    FR Washington-MD                  5:50.26          1  
      31.17   35.11   35.42   35.57   36.29   35.73   36.09   36.02
      36.07   32.79                                                
  6 Gaze, Mackenzie C   SO Washington-MD                  5:58.49        
      30.97   33.94   35.25   36.00   36.49   36.90   37.43   37.48
      37.45   36.58                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Pat L      JR Washington-MD                  5:02.33          9  
      26.68   29.05   30.14   30.58   30.84   31.60   31.24   31.26
      30.79   30.15                                                
  2 Greaney, Patrick D  SR F&M-MA                         5:06.98          4  
      28.50   30.77   31.32   31.72   32.12   32.48   30.33   30.16
      29.99   29.59                                                
  3 Turley, Jimmy D     FR Washington-MD                  5:08.06          3  
      27.96   30.99   31.72   31.79   31.83   31.68   31.54   31.38
      30.04   29.13                                                
  4 Connolly, Reeves    JR F&M-MA                         5:11.44          2  
      27.85   30.66   31.52   31.89   31.41   31.66   31.90   32.17
      31.69   30.69                                                
  5 Dorsch, Finny C     SO Washington-MD                  5:13.40          1  
      27.26   31.11   31.69   32.34   32.27   31.71   31.75   32.16
      31.74   31.37                                                
  6 Alter, Jordan R     SR F&M-MA                         5:21.25        
      29.02   31.79   32.29   32.60   32.70   32.86   32.78   32.75
      32.77   31.69                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia M   FR Washington-MD                  1:03.01          9  
      29.47   33.54                                                
  2 Wagner, Diane E     FR F&M-MA                         1:04.47          4  
      30.17   34.30                                                
  3 Tomasura, Angie     JR Washington-MD                  1:04.91          3  
      29.76   35.15                                                
  4 Schick, Stephanie   SO F&M-MA                         1:06.90          2  
      31.16   35.74                                                
  5 Lawlor, Colleen M   FR F&M-MA                         1:07.73          1  
      30.58   37.15                                                
  6 Karanian, Olivia R  FR Washington-MD                  1:11.74        
      32.93   38.81                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longenecker, Brent  SR Washington-MD                    53.01          9  
      24.51   28.50                                                
  2 Cummings, Tyler M   FR Washington-MD                    53.49          4  
      25.16   28.33                                                
  3 Wrigley, Seth K     FR Washington-MD                    53.74          3  
      25.02   28.72                                                
  4 Perry, Reed M       SO F&M-MA                           53.92          2  
      25.52   28.40                                                
  5 Kalinowski, Cody R  SO F&M-MA                           55.39          1  
      25.66   29.73                                                
  6 Zlupko, Tj J        FR F&M-MA                           55.72        
      25.44   30.28                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Anna T        FR F&M-MA                         2:18.44          9  
      29.77   34.80   41.48   32.39                                
  2 Maxwell, Ellen M    JR Washington-MD                  2:18.77          4  
      30.86   35.97   40.94   31.00                                
  3 McDonald, Kellen L  SO F&M-MA                         2:19.81          3  
      30.55   35.80   42.06   31.40                                
  4 Mullin, Melissa     SO F&M-MA                         2:20.75          2  
      31.02   38.57   39.11   32.05                                
  5 Silber, Emma J      FR Washington-MD                  2:30.47          1  
      31.45   37.70   47.57   33.75                                
  6 Liller, Tricia S    SO Washington-MD                  2:36.21        
      29.79   40.73   47.35   38.34                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas M     SR Washington-MD                  1:59.34          9  
      26.78   31.48   33.41   27.67                                
  2 Hochstein, Brent F  JR Washington-MD                  2:02.14          4  
      26.64   31.73   35.76   28.01                                
  3 Lang, Eric J        SO F&M-MA                         2:04.54          3  
      26.45   32.19   35.18   30.72                                
  4 Currie, Jack L      JR F&M-MA                         2:05.96          2  
      26.64   32.13   36.57   30.62                                
  5 Gonzalez, Noah D    FR Washington-MD                  2:07.70          1  
      27.57   34.82   36.37   28.94                                
  6 Gould, Timothy B    FR F&M-MA                         2:09.68        
      28.09   31.23   41.50   28.86                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                            1:42.49         11  
     1) Portmann, Julia M FR            2) Schmittle, Anna C FR           
     3) Gorman, Katie M SO              4) Clune, Jennifer L SO           
       25.90    26.30    25.07    25.22                                    
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                   1:46.34          4  
     1) Schick, Stephanie J SO          2) Pereles, Smiles A FR           
     3) Cavanagh, Breann G SO           4) Campbell, Aly J SO             
       27.34    26.52    26.52    25.96                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                   1:47.00          2  
     1) Albus, Jillian M JR             2) Schick, Katie E SO             
     3) Meyers, Becca A JR              4) Collins, Courtney A SR         
       25.90    27.20    27.39    26.51                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                            1:48.85        
     1) Sanders, Alison L SO            2) Gaze, Mackenzie C SO           
     3) Markey, Tricia G FR             4) McGrellis, Kelsey L SR         
       27.69    25.35    27.12    28.69                                    
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                  x1:53.02        
     1) Smith, Erin C JR                2) McCarthy, Allison K FR         
     3) Hershey, Meghan L SR            4) Brannick, Sydney M JR          
       28.75    27.56    28.03    28.68                                    
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                           x1:53.08        
     1) Morrissette, Maddie JR          2) Farrington, Emelie M SO        
     3) Karanian, Olivia R FR           4) McMenamin, Cate SR             
       28.47    27.88    27.97    28.76                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                   1:28.78         11  
     1) Perry, Reed M SO                2) Murphy, Matt R JR              
     3) Sanders, Danny C FR             4) Caffrey, Ryan SO               
       23.21    22.05    21.50    22.02                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                            1:28.92          4  
     1) Mackenzie, Kevin J SO           2) Bradshaw, Dj V SR              
     3) Weiler, Cody R SO               4) Longenecker, Brent R SR        
       22.43    22.59    21.71    22.19                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'B'                            1:29.99          2  
     1) Wrigley, Seth K FR              2) Melchior, Karl O FR            
     3) Mercando, Jason P JR            4) Logan, Charles A SR            
       23.03    22.32    22.45    22.19                                    
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                   1:32.80        
     1) Zlupko, Tj J FR                 2) Kamons, Keith FR               
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew S SO         4) Burton, David A SO             
       23.47    22.81    23.61    22.91                                    
  5 Washington College-MD  'C'                           x1:34.35        
     1) Dorsch, Finny C SO              2) Labonte, David T FR            
     3) Stevens, Ryan SR                4) Turley, Jimmy D FR             
       23.14    23.97    23.38    23.86                                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                  x1:40.02        
     1) Rabah, Rebhi m SR               2) Connolly, Reeves JR            
     3) Kalinowski, Cody R SO           4) Atkinson, Justin M SO          
       25.58    24.57    25.45    24.42                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College       155.5   2. Washington College                 87.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Washington College                148.5   2. Franklin & Marshall College       113.5