Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 07:08 PM
    2012 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012    
                             2011 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:00.21   12/5/2009 Rachel Glasser, WC                         
        Pool: # 4:40.96    1/1/2004 K. Ziegler, FISH                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:43.37        2011 Stern, Amherst                             
                4:53.44  D3A
                5:03.19  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant, Katie        SO F&M-MA               5:11.81    5:06.60         20  
                37.68  5:06.60                                             
  2 Johns, Maggie       JR F&M-MA               5:19.90    5:17.29         17  
                47.58  5:17.29                                             
  3 Metz, Elizabeth     JR Kutztown-MA          5:15.44    5:21.01         16  
                17.22             50.13  5:21.01                           
  4 O'Connor, Erin      JR Seahawks-MD          5:25.84    5:22.13         15  
                18.89             51.84  5:22.13                           
  5 Bleiler, Jessica    SO Kutztown-MA          5:25.60    5:22.42         14  
                19.78             52.66  5:22.42                           
  6 Ogren, Carly        JR Washington-MD        5:25.78    5:25.29         13  
                22.35             55.34  5:25.29                           
  7 Barkofski, Jennife  JR Widener-MA           5:26.93    5:25.45         12  
                21.56             54.70  5:25.45                           
  8 Tomlinson, Alexia   JR F&M-MA               5:25.26    5:30.48         11  
                25.51             58.96  5:30.48                           
B - Final
  9 Nauman, Rachel      JR CALU-AM              5:32.35    5:18.41          9  
       28.71  1:00.60  1:32.20  2:03.89  2:36.13  3:08.60  3:41.10  4:13.91
     4:46.74  5:18.41                                                      
 10 Kohles, Elaina      SO Seahawks-MD          5:28.52    5:22.88          7  
       29.78  1:01.62  1:34.30  2:06.73  2:39.18  3:12.02  3:45.12  4:18.13
     4:51.27  5:22.88                                                      
 11 Pontecorvo, Dana    SO SUSQ-MA              5:27.13    5:23.01          6  
     1:03.11           1:35.54  2:08.42  2:41.30  3:14.08  5:23.01         
 12 Machlin, Cara       FR Seahawks-MD          5:32.12    5:26.55          5  
       30.81  1:03.98  1:37.85  2:10.85  2:44.16  3:17.63  3:49.82  4:22.44
     4:55.09  5:26.55                                                      
 13 Sheatsley, Kelli    SO Kutztown-MA          5:29.44    5:27.26          4  
       29.89  1:02.24  1:35.31  2:08.69  2:42.39  3:15.77  3:49.16  4:22.15
     4:55.05  5:27.26                                                      
 14 Tighe, Colleen      JR Widener-MA           5:31.43    5:29.20          3  
       29.08  1:01.11  1:34.07  2:07.47  2:41.11  3:14.94  3:48.90  4:22.30
     4:55.89  5:29.20                                                      
 15 Rizkallah, Hanna    JR Seahawks-MD          5:35.13    5:29.29          2  
       29.43  1:01.36  1:34.27  2:08.05  2:42.00  3:15.50  3:49.38  4:23.48
     4:57.02  5:29.29                                                      
 16 Grillo, Jenny       FR McDaniel-MD          5:33.94    5:36.48          1  
       31.38  1:04.60  1:38.15  2:12.02  2:46.25  3:20.45  3:54.60  4:28.81
     5:03.16  5:36.48                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:34.10   12/5/2009 Mike Vernoia, TCNJ                         
        Pool: # 4:24.80    1/1/2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:21.79        2012 Weik, Denison                              
                4:29.84  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reingold, Jake      SR F&M-MA               4:46.54    4:48.45         20  
                25.60             54.57           1:23.87           1:53.91
              2:23.10           2:52.02           3:21.25           3:50.46
              4:19.21  4:48.45                                             
  2 Kellner, Peter         Ramapo-NJ            4:59.12    4:51.47         17  
                25.69             54.07           1:23.02           1:52.63
              2:22.22           2:52.04           3:22.18           3:52.32
              4:22.46  4:51.47                                             
  3 Henningsen, Brian      Ramapo-NJ            4:57.47    4:52.13         16  
                26.91             55.64           1:24.85           1:54.65
              2:24.29           2:53.68           3:23.56           3:53.76
              4:23.58  4:52.13                                             
  4 Yocum, Austin       SO Washington-MD        4:54.74    4:57.44         15  
                26.00             54.66           1:24.43           1:54.45
              2:24.88           2:55.54           3:26.29           3:57.49
              4:28.79  4:57.44                                             
  5 Meehan, Pat         FR F&M-MA               4:58.30    4:57.72         14  
                26.58             56.12           1:26.41           1:57.16
              2:27.60           2:58.22           3:28.80           3:59.36
              4:29.49  4:57.72                                             
  6 Landon, Tim         JR F&M-MA               4:52.44    4:58.53         13  
                26.19             55.46           1:25.82           1:56.19
              2:26.89           2:57.51           3:28.32           3:59.18
              4:29.80  4:58.53                                             
  7 Rogers, Patrick     JR McDaniel-MD          4:58.47    5:00.38         12  
                26.72             56.15           1:25.75           1:55.66
              2:26.17           2:56.86           3:27.69           3:59.06
              4:30.28  5:00.38                                             
  8 Gelgot, William     FR Widener-MA           5:01.95    5:00.97         11  
                25.42             54.74           1:24.97           1:55.71
              2:26.38           2:57.81           3:29.19           4:01.36
              4:32.43  5:00.97                                             
B - Final
  9 Csakai, Danny       FR SUSQ-MA              5:01.98    5:02.11          9  
                26.63             55.80           1:26.00           1:56.44
              2:27.17           2:58.21           3:29.40           4:01.04
              4:32.52  5:02.11                                             
 10 Burgess, Grant      FR Seahawks-MD          5:04.35    5:02.92          7  
                27.11             57.07           1:27.63           1:58.54
              2:29.50           3:00.52           3:31.66           4:02.75
              4:33.75  5:02.92                                             
 11 Edwards, Paul       JR F&M-MA               5:09.09    5:03.55          6  
                27.61             57.74           1:27.95           1:58.49
              2:29.11           3:00.27           3:31.59           4:02.90
              4:33.90  5:03.55                                             
 12 Chen, Dennis        SO F&M-MA               5:02.00    5:04.65          5  
                27.26             57.00           1:27.74           1:58.56
              2:29.30           3:00.54           3:31.73           4:02.98
              4:33.94  5:04.65                                             
 13 Belogorodsky, Vadi  SO Widener-MA           5:08.78    5:04.89          4  
                27.58             57.49           1:27.89           1:58.94
              2:29.88           3:01.07           3:32.40           4:03.91
              4:34.93  5:04.89                                             
 14 Richter, Geoff         Ramapo-NJ            5:08.41    5:10.21          3  
                28.27             58.95           1:30.17           2:02.12
              2:33.12           3:04.64           3:35.80           4:06.76
              4:38.20  5:10.21                                             
 15 Rackson, Brian      SR F&M-MA               5:09.41    5:11.80          2  
                28.06             58.32           1:29.04           2:00.49
              2:32.40           3:04.24           3:36.28           4:08.44
              4:40.44  5:11.80                                             
 16 Holden, Jackson     SO Seahawks-MD          5:17.24    5:12.15          1  
                27.50             58.23           1:29.60           2:01.65
              2:33.49           3:05.27           3:37.22           4:09.19
              4:41.26  5:12.15                                             
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:04.22   12/5/2010 Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        Pool: # 1:56.62    1/1/2004 J. Smit, TVSC                              
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:56.23        2008 Sasser, Amherst                            
                2:01.10  D3A
                2:06.97  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Lexi          SO SUSQ-MA              2:14.86    2:10.09         20  
                31.62           1:04.27           1:37.08  2:10.09         
  2 Schuh, Megan        SR CALU-AM              2:10.87    2:11.28         17  
                30.81           1:03.59           1:37.44  2:11.28         
  3 Walker, Annie       FR Widener-MA           2:15.41    2:13.04         16  
                30.76           1:04.04           1:38.87  2:13.04         
  4 Straight, Karlie    FR Seahawks-MD          2:18.01    2:15.79         15  
                31.83           1:06.14           1:41.30  2:15.79         
  5 Mateja, Taylor      FR F&M-MA               2:15.69    2:16.04         14  
                31.74           1:06.19           1:41.48  2:16.04         
  6 Gernert, Abby       SR SUSQ-MA              2:17.34    2:16.41         13  
                32.42           1:07.42           1:42.77  2:16.41         
  7 Nagle, Maggie       FR Ramapo-NJ            2:18.52    2:18.66         12  
                32.57           1:07.41           1:43.21  2:18.66         
  8 Howard, Alicia      SO Washington-MD        2:19.32    2:21.95         11  
                33.84           1:09.42           1:45.69  2:21.95         
B - Final
  9 Vanscoy, Kerrie     JR McDaniel-MD          2:19.98    2:17.40          9  
                31.26           1:05.44           1:41.55  2:17.40         
 10 McIlmail, Zoe       FR Seahawks-MD          2:19.46    2:18.83          7  
                32.66           1:07.36           1:43.03  2:18.83         
 11 Fuller, Caitlyn     JR F&M-MA               2:21.73    2:19.88          6  
                32.90           1:08.41           1:44.48  2:19.88         
 12 Buckle, Lindsay     FR F&M-MA               2:21.80    2:20.06          5  
                33.41           1:08.16           1:44.50  2:20.06         
 13 Christiansen, Kase  SR F&M-MA               2:19.64    2:20.11          4  
                32.86           1:08.47           1:44.50  2:20.11         
 14 Harnish, Kaitlin    JR Widener-MA           2:20.79    2:20.63          3  
                33.57           1:09.25           1:45.34  2:20.63         
 15 Walls, Colleen      SO Seahawks-MD          2:23.61    2:21.06          2  
                33.82           1:10.16           1:46.08  2:21.06         
 16 Katter, Charlotte   JR F&M-MA               2:22.07    2:21.26          1  
                33.91           1:09.80           1:45.87  2:21.26         
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:53.93   12/4/2011 Christopher Washnock, W&L                  
        Pool: # 1:47.44  12/11/2011 L. Papendick, LHY                          
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:46.23        2012 Turk, Kenyon                               
                1:49.08  D3A
                1:53.27  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cope, Dylan         SO Seahawks-MD          1:59.07    1:56.98         20  
                28.28             57.89           1:27.62  1:56.98         
  2 Sokoloff, Philip       Ramapo-NJ            1:59.49    1:57.77         17  
                27.57             57.74           1:28.57  1:57.77         
  3 Musselman, Patrick  JR F&M-MA               2:03.67    2:01.37         16  
                28.64             59.32           1:30.63  2:01.37         
  4 Lawley, Michael     JR Widener-MA           2:01.31    2:02.18         15  
                27.15             57.81           1:30.30  2:02.18         
  5 Conover, Raymond    SR Widener-MA           2:01.15    2:02.36         14  
                28.44             59.00           1:30.47  2:02.36         
  6 Logan, Charles      FR Washington-MD        2:03.82    2:03.76         13  
                29.42             59.83           1:31.80  2:03.76         
  7 Cole, Taylor        SR SUSQ-MA              2:03.54    2:04.24         12  
                28.69             59.93           1:32.07  2:04.24         
  8 Bason, Matt         FR SUSQ-MA              2:04.41    2:05.98         11  
                30.29           1:02.56           1:34.68  2:05.98         
B - Final
  9 English, Andrew        Ramapo-NJ            2:06.48    2:04.00          9  
                29.17           1:00.75           1:32.71  2:04.00         
 10 Patrick, Tyler      SO SUSQ-MA              2:04.54    2:05.48          7  
                28.80           1:00.00           1:32.01  2:05.48         
 11 Olson, Jack         FR SUSQ-MA              2:09.25    2:06.49          6  
                29.13           1:01.23           1:34.04  2:06.49         
 12 Campbell, James        Ramapo-NJ            2:07.04    2:06.78          5  
                29.30           1:01.72           1:34.59  2:06.78         
 13 Latka, Steven       SO F&M-MA               2:09.10    2:07.27          4  
                30.92           1:03.51           1:35.76  2:07.27         
 14 Patterson, Carl     FR F&M-MA               2:13.10    2:09.18          3  
                30.81           1:03.66           1:36.51  2:09.18         
 15 Bradshaw, DJ        FR Washington-MD        2:16.60    2:13.47          2  
                30.82           1:03.94           1:38.56  2:13.47         
 16 Kreuger, Alex          Ramapo-NJ            2:14.87    2:15.76          1  
                30.72           1:04.34           1:39.65  2:15.76         
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.15   12/4/2011 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        Pool: # 50.15   12/4/2011 M. Gates, CALU                               
   NCAA DIII: @ 48.98        2010 Stern, Amherst                               
                50.72  D3A
                52.28  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nuhfer, Kelsey      JR CALU-AM                54.12      53.87         20  
                25.65    53.87                                             
  2 Davies, Caitlin     SO Kutztown-MA            54.57      53.92         17  
                25.86    53.92                                             
  3 Keller, Lauren         Ramapo-NJ              55.19      54.23         16  
                26.11    54.23                                             
  4 Hollingsworth, Kri  SR F&M-MA                 55.39      54.52         15  
                26.25    54.52                                             
  5 Sirkoch, Caitlyn    SR CALU-AM                56.10      55.10         14  
                26.79    55.10                                             
  6 Trocchio, Rachel    SO CALU-AM                55.65      55.45         13  
                26.44    55.45                                             
  7 Seaman, Kyle        SO SUSQ-MA                55.80      55.72         12  
                26.76    55.72                                             
  8 Slazyk, Brenda         Ramapo-NJ              55.62      56.00         11  
                26.59    56.00                                             
B - Final
  9 Wray, Carly         JR Widener-MA             56.50      56.17          8  
                27.22    56.17                                             
  9 Evanuik, Abby       FR CALU-AM                56.50      56.17          8  
                27.08    56.17                                             
 11 Schiavone, Hattie   SR Seahawks-MD            56.63      56.22          6  
                27.15    56.22                                             
 12 Behr, Jackie        SR F&M-MA                 56.40      56.25          5  
                26.81    56.25                                             
 13 Sokol, Melissa      SO CALU-AM                56.43      56.54          4  
                26.91    56.54                                             
 14 Duesterhaus, Emma   JR McDaniel-MD            57.28      56.67          3  
                27.82    56.67                                             
 15 Sussman, Caroline   FR McDaniel-MD            56.88      56.89          2  
                27.16    56.89                                             
 16 Doherty, Julia      FR SUSQ-MA                56.89      56.96          1  
                27.83    56.96                                             
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.48        1996 E. Dinsmore, Rowan, Rowan                    
        Pool: # 45.12    1/1/2008 S. Austin, GRA                               
   NCAA DIII: @ 43.60        2009 Courage, GCC                                 
                44.98  D3A
                46.04  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zipp, John          JR F&M-MA                 47.05      46.66         20  
                22.86    46.66                                             
  2 Nuckles, Bryan      SR McDaniel-MD            47.51      47.41         17  
                22.65    47.41                                             
  3 Wilt, Zach          SR F&M-MA                 48.44      48.40         16  
                23.52    48.40                                             
  4 Chen, Dennis        SO F&M-MA                 49.15      48.50         15  
                23.84    48.50                                             
  5 Hwang, Jin          JR F&M-MA                 48.87      48.51         14  
                23.27    48.51                                             
  6 Marshall, Trevor       Ramapo-NJ              49.23      48.77         13  
                23.42    48.77                                             
  7 Boster, Cameron     JR SUSQ-MA                49.58      49.18         12  
                24.00    49.18                                             
  8 Frazier, Duncan     FR SUSQ-MA                49.53      50.26         11  
                24.15    50.26                                             
B - Final
  9 Stevens, Sean       FR Washington-MD          49.69      49.24          9  
                23.37    49.24                                             
 10 Richter, Geoff         Ramapo-NJ              50.49      50.01          7  
                24.21    50.01                                             
 11 Speer, Michael      FR Seahawks-MD            49.82      50.03          6  
                24.33    50.03                                             
 12 Boyle, Nick         SO SUSQ-MA                50.68      50.40          5  
                24.19    50.40                                             
 13 Mills, Jesse        JR McDaniel-MD            50.40      50.99          4  
                24.67    50.99                                             
 14 Lilley, Zachary     FR Seahawks-MD            50.88      51.31          3  
                24.93    51.31                                             
 15 Bergstrom, Tommy    SR F&M-MA                 50.92      51.38          2  
                24.33    51.38                                             
 16 Musselman, Patrick  JR F&M-MA                 49.96      54.59          1  
                25.67    54.59                                             
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.05   12/3/2011 Melissa Gates, CALU                        
        Pool: # 1:00.74    1/1/1999 K. Woodring, Wilson HS                     
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:00.54        2006 Payne, Williams                            
                1:03.45  D3A
                1:06.08  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reamer, Brittany    SO CALU-AM              1:09.61    1:07.16         20  
                31.75  1:07.16                                             
  2 Beck, Sarah         SO CALU-AM              1:08.37    1:07.36         17  
                31.91  1:07.36                                             
  3 Heyde, Kelly        SR Seahawks-MD          1:08.15    1:07.61         16  
                32.14  1:07.61                                             
  4 Miskiel, Ellie      JR Washington-MD        1:09.96    1:09.01         15  
                32.96  1:09.01                                             
  5 Mape, Jessica       SR Kutztown-MA          1:08.71    1:09.68         14  
                32.77  1:09.68                                             
  6 Raab, Brooke        SO Seahawks-MD          1:10.33    1:09.72         13  
                33.12  1:09.72                                             
  7 Lessard, Kelsey     FR SUSQ-MA              1:10.51    1:10.21         12  
                33.48  1:10.21                                             
  8 Carr, Natalie       JR Kutztown-MA          1:10.61    1:11.21         11  
                33.52  1:11.21                                             
B - Final
  9 D'Ambrosio, Stefan  JR Seahawks-MD          1:10.79    1:10.26          9  
                33.36  1:10.26                                             
 10 Carvalho, Bruna     SR CALU-AM              1:12.31    1:11.07          7  
                33.40  1:11.07                                             
 11 Borrone, Kristin    FR CALU-AM              1:11.91    1:12.09          6  
                34.30  1:12.09                                             
 12 Schickler, Abigail  JR McDaniel-MD          1:12.44    1:12.38          5  
                34.38  1:12.38                                             
 13 Bornman, Alex       SO SUSQ-MA              1:13.56    1:12.50          4  
                33.83  1:12.50                                             
 14 Fosko, Megan           Ramapo-NJ            1:12.46    1:12.77          3  
                34.08  1:12.77                                             
 15 Citti, Becca        SR F&M-MA               1:12.77    1:13.35          2  
                34.66  1:13.35                                             
 16 Fritzinger, Julian  FR Washington-MD        1:14.51    1:13.77          1  
                34.81  1:13.77                                             
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.24        1996 G. Thomson, Rowan, Rowan                     
        Pool: # 55.72    1/1/1998 K. Salyards, LAC                             
   NCAA DIII: @ 54.27        2009 Buyanov, SIU                                 
                56.02  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plucinsky, Kyle        Ramapo-NJ            1:01.22    1:01.35         20  
                29.16  1:01.35                                             
  2 Cappuccio, Billy    SO F&M-MA               1:03.50    1:01.51         17  
                29.10  1:01.51                                             
  3 Patierno, Frank        Ramapo-NJ            1:01.61    1:01.70         16  
                28.90  1:01.70                                             
  4 Burcin, Eric        FR Washington-MD        1:01.46    1:01.89         15  
                29.26  1:01.89                                             
  5 Stein, Robert          Ramapo-NJ            1:02.89    1:02.26         14  
                29.05  1:02.26                                             
  6 Greaney, Patrick    FR F&M-MA               1:02.69    1:02.79         13  
                29.54  1:02.79                                             
  7 Csakai, Danny       FR SUSQ-MA              1:02.68    1:03.68         12  
                30.33  1:03.68                                             
  8 Madore, Andy        FR Widener-MA           1:03.19    1:04.13         11  
                30.24  1:04.13                                             
B - Final
  9 Forest, James       JR Seahawks-MD          1:03.99    1:03.89          9  
                29.96  1:03.89                                             
 10 Warr, Dillon        FR SUSQ-MA              1:05.77    1:04.69          7  
                30.49  1:04.69                                             
 11 Landmesser, Kevin      Ramapo-NJ            1:06.66    1:06.64          6  
                31.37  1:06.64                                             
 12 Mix, Robbie         JR Washington-MD        1:09.69    1:07.26          5  
                31.44  1:07.26                                             
 13 Leafblad, Jono      SR McDaniel-MD          1:07.96    1:07.43          4  
                31.55  1:07.43                                             
 14 Odierno, Joey       JR McDaniel-MD          1:09.44    1:08.55          3  
                32.29  1:08.55                                             
 15 Reis, Ryan          SO Seahawks-MD          1:11.55    1:09.26          2  
                32.85  1:09.26                                             
 16 Wilson, Ryan        JR Seahawks-MD          1:10.49    1:09.97          1  
                33.29  1:09.97                                             
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:04.20   12/6/2009 Rachel Glasser, WC                         
        Pool: # 1:59.19    1/1/2004 E. Christy, BYNS                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:55.66        2012 Todhunter, Williams                        
                2:02.93  D3A
                2:08.59  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Devin      SR SUSQ-MA              2:04.84    2:05.91         20  
                28.76           1:00.53           1:33.28  2:05.91         
  2 Galetto, Lauren     SR Kutztown-MA          2:07.06    2:06.10         17  
                28.88           1:00.37           1:32.64  2:06.10         
  3 Bleiler, Jessica    SO Kutztown-MA          2:16.58    2:17.76         16  
                30.46           1:05.06           1:41.38  2:17.76         
  4 Brooks, Stephanie   SR F&M-MA               2:17.07    2:17.91         15  
                30.56           1:04.79           1:40.37  2:17.91         
  5 Jasek-Rysdahl, Lea  FR McDaniel-MD          2:23.69    2:23.04         14  
                31.83           1:07.09           1:43.74  2:23.04         
  6 Purich, Joanna      SR Seahawks-MD          2:24.25    2:23.44         13  
                30.28           1:05.72           1:42.50  2:23.44         
  7 Sykes, Sarah        SR Washington-MD        2:23.50    2:23.60         12  
                31.95           1:08.02           1:45.52  2:23.60         
  8 Stein, Jamie           Ramapo-NJ            2:24.64    2:27.17         11  
                33.09           1:09.96           1:48.35  2:27.17         
B - Final
  9 Brown, Heather      SR F&M-MA               2:25.50    2:25.16          9  
                32.38           1:09.18           1:46.61  2:25.16         
 10 Tomlinson, Alexia   JR F&M-MA               2:27.09    2:27.13          7  
                32.01           1:09.98           1:49.11  2:27.13         
 11 Gregor, Courtney    SR F&M-MA               2:34.09    2:29.28          6  
                32.66           1:10.43           1:49.94  2:29.28         
 12 Felkner, Melanie    SO Kutztown-MA          2:28.67    2:29.97          5  
                31.82           1:09.36           1:49.49  2:29.97         
 13 Matich, Rosie       FR Widener-MA           2:29.97    2:31.10          4  
                33.08           1:10.70           1:50.20  2:31.10         
 14 Skroupa, Michelle   SO SUSQ-MA              2:33.19    2:34.46          3  
                33.31           1:11.99           1:53.48  2:34.46         
 15 Barnes, Tori           Ramapo-NJ            2:39.95    2:34.58          2  
                33.29           1:11.92           1:52.20  2:34.58         
 16 Bothwell, Ashleigh  SO Widener-MA           2:40.04    2:39.77          1  
                34.05           1:14.08           1:55.76  2:39.77         
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.66        1997 M. Johnson, JHU, JHU                       
        Pool: # 1:48.99   3/20/2012 L. Lim, WFY                                
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:45.01        2010 Dillon, Middlebury                         
                1:50.36  D3A
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denton, Richard     SO F&M-MA               1:58.71    1:58.41         20  
                26.13             55.54           1:26.85  1:58.41         
  2 Henningsen, Brian      Ramapo-NJ            2:01.28    1:58.80         17  
                27.05             56.57           1:27.29  1:58.80         
  3 Lee, Greg           SO Washington-MD        2:01.92    2:00.13         16  
                26.38             57.77           1:28.21  2:00.13         
  4 Petersen, Thorvald  JR Seahawks-MD          2:03.32    2:02.64         15  
                27.78             58.07           1:29.31  2:02.64         
  5 Alter, Jordan       FR F&M-MA               2:07.57    2:07.68         14  
                28.09           1:00.11           1:33.18  2:07.68         
  6 Abel, Larry         JR SUSQ-MA              2:10.80    2:08.35         13  
                28.76           1:01.09           1:34.55  2:08.35         
  7 Bilinski, Steven    SO Washington-MD        2:10.32    2:10.03         12  
                27.24             59.59           1:34.28  2:10.03         
  8 Partain, James      JR SUSQ-MA              2:10.56    2:11.52         11  
                29.80           1:03.50           1:38.02  2:11.52         
B - Final
  9 Blum, Max           SR F&M-MA               2:14.47    2:07.79          9  
                27.67             58.99           1:32.20  2:07.79         
 10 Kelly, Chris        FR Washington-MD        2:12.01    2:08.08          7  
                27.77           1:00.25           1:34.72  2:08.08         
 11 May, Charlie           Ramapo-NJ            2:12.61    2:11.42          6  
                27.98           1:01.73           1:37.33  2:11.42         
 12 Weller, Matthew     SO SUSQ-MA              2:20.50    2:16.41          5  
                29.59           1:02.86           1:38.79  2:16.41         
 13 Ranalli, Stephen    FR Widener-MA           2:23.35    2:16.78          4  
                28.63           1:02.51           1:39.04  2:16.78         
 -- Carpino, Christoph  SO Seahawks-MD          2:27.17         DQ        
                29.92           1:05.45           1:44.56       DQ         
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:07.51   12/4/2010 Kelly Heyde, SMCM, SMC                     
        Pool: # 1:59.87    1/1/2004 J. Smit, TVSC                              
   NCAA DIII: @ 2:00.27        2008 Orstein, W&J                               
                2:04.98  D3A
                2:08.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Enslin, Clarissa    JR CALU-AM              2:09.64    2:08.15         20  
                27.48             58.92           1:38.11  2:08.15         
  2 Heyde, Kelly        SR Seahawks-MD          2:10.14    2:09.82         17  
                28.48           1:01.50           1:39.35  2:09.82         
  3 Harris, Laura       JR Widener-MA           2:09.44    2:10.78         16  
                26.90             59.53           1:39.47  2:10.78         
  4 Lake, Kelsey        SR Widener-MA           2:14.66    2:12.54         15  
                28.61           1:01.26           1:41.51  2:12.54         
  5 Mape, Jessica       SR Kutztown-MA          2:12.25    2:14.10         14  
                29.66           1:03.50           1:42.30  2:14.10         
  6 Lessard, Kelsey     FR SUSQ-MA              2:17.89    2:17.11         13  
                29.90           1:06.26           1:45.50  2:17.11         
  7 Jacobs, Lexie       SO McDaniel-MD          2:18.31    2:17.57         12  
                29.27           1:05.23           1:45.18  2:17.57         
  8 Schuh, Megan        SR CALU-AM              2:17.51    2:21.62         11  
                30.70           1:06.49           1:48.21  2:21.62         
B - Final
  9 Mellon, Kathryn     JR CALU-AM              2:18.32    2:14.58          9  
                29.77           1:04.22           1:43.23  2:14.58         
 10 Abernathy, Kelsey   SO Seahawks-MD          2:18.76    2:17.97          7  
                28.43           1:03.78           1:46.02  2:17.97         
 11 Fuller, Caitlyn     JR F&M-MA               2:20.87    2:18.33          6  
                30.33           1:05.78           1:46.64  2:18.33         
 12 Sirkoch, Caitlyn    SR CALU-AM              2:20.67    2:18.39          5  
                30.52           1:06.47           1:47.03  2:18.39         
 13 Katter, Charlotte   JR F&M-MA               2:21.80    2:21.20          4  
                30.12           1:06.07           1:49.87  2:21.20         
 14 Christiansen, Kase  SR F&M-MA               2:21.80    2:21.64          3  
                30.19           1:05.81           1:48.65  2:21.64         
 15 Meringolo, Samanth  JR SUSQ-MA              2:21.63    2:21.68          2  
                30.31           1:07.60           1:50.26  2:21.68         
 16 Gernert, Abby       SR SUSQ-MA              2:18.59    2:21.70          1  
                31.17           1:07.66           1:49.69  2:21.70         
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:56.11   12/5/2009 Tom Grabiak, F&M                           
        Pool: # 1:49.73    1/1/1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:46.97        1998 Simon, CMS                                 
                1:50.61  D3A
                1:54.33  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Brad        FR McDaniel-MD          1:59.44    1:57.08         20  
                26.17             56.03           1:30.05  1:57.08         
  2 Lee, Chadd          SR SUSQ-MA              2:01.27    1:59.30         17  
                25.52             56.09           1:30.73  1:59.30         
  3 Morgan, Lucas       FR Washington-MD        2:01.30    2:00.51         16  
                26.95             57.54           1:32.31  2:00.51         
  4 Cope, Dylan         SO Seahawks-MD          2:03.96    2:02.26         15  
                26.01             56.92           1:34.00  2:02.26         
  5 English, Andrew        Ramapo-NJ            2:04.84    2:03.36         14  
                26.09             56.99           1:34.37  2:03.36         
  6 Greaney, Patrick    FR F&M-MA               2:04.79    2:04.19         13  
                26.50             59.14           1:34.63  2:04.19         
  7 Forest, James       JR Seahawks-MD          2:02.68    2:04.41         12  
                26.81             56.95           1:34.39  2:04.41         
  8 Hoyt, Stevie        SO McDaniel-MD          2:04.67    2:04.71         11  
                26.32             57.82           1:35.80  2:04.71         
B - Final
  9 Madore, Andy        FR Widener-MA           2:07.61    2:06.33          9  
                26.61           1:01.49           1:36.97  2:06.33         
 10 Campbell, James        Ramapo-NJ            2:09.41    2:07.56          7  
                26.90             58.97           1:37.72  2:07.56         
 11 Conover, Raymond    SR Widener-MA           2:07.02    2:09.83          6  
                27.12             59.61           1:39.09  2:09.83         
 12 May, Charlie           Ramapo-NJ            2:10.13    2:12.57          5  
                25.43             59.94           1:42.60  2:12.57         
 13 Bason, Matt         FR SUSQ-MA              2:08.30    2:14.47          4  
                29.66           1:03.74           1:43.22  2:14.47         
 14 Kreuger, Alex          Ramapo-NJ            2:20.19    2:20.12          3  
                27.96           1:03.06           1:46.60  2:20.12         
 -- Cappuccio, Billy    SO F&M-MA               2:09.49         DQ        
                27.49           1:00.51           1:35.67       DQ         
 -- Patrick, Tyler      SO SUSQ-MA              2:13.10        DFS        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:28.70   12/4/2011 California University of PA                
                         M Gates, K Nuhfer, J Machmer, C Enslin            
        Pool: # 3:28.70   12/4/2011 CALU                                       
   NCAA DIII: @ 3:21.97        2009 Denison                                    
                3:26.28  D3A
                3:32.70  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA-AM  'A'         3:34.44    3:34.40         40  
     1) Novotny, Alyssa SO              2) Nuhfer, Kelsey JR              
     3) Trocchio, Rachel SO             4) Enslin, Clarissa JR            
                25.90             53.98           1:19.49           1:47.52
              2:13.40           2:42.45           3:07.32  3:34.40         
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         3:46.14    3:40.42         34  
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista SR        2) Behr, Jackie SR                
     3) Johns, Maggie JR                4) Grant, Katie SO                
                26.47             54.59           1:21.15           1:50.52
              2:17.19           2:46.40           3:12.26  3:40.42         
  3 Widener University-MA  'A'                  3:33.42    3:41.17         32  
     1) Harris, Laura JR                2) Wray, Carly JR                 
     3) Barkofski, Jennifer JR          4) Lake, Kelsey SR                
                25.94             54.58           1:21.51           1:50.91
              2:18.27           2:47.82           3:13.38  3:41.17         
  4 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'      3:49.18    3:43.96         30  
     1) McIlmail, Zoe FR                2) Abernathy, Kelsey SO           
     3) Schiavone, Hattie SR            4) Heyde, Kelly SR                
                26.83             55.83           1:23.10           1:52.81
              2:19.86           2:48.79           3:15.09  3:43.96         
  5 Ramapo College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'        3:41.00    3:44.12         28  
     1) Slazyk, Brenda                  2) Swistack, Devan                
     3) Nagle, Maggie FR                4) Keller, Lauren                 
                26.35             56.04           1:23.60           1:54.72
              2:20.75           2:50.05           3:15.86  3:44.12         
  6 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'              3:46.92    3:45.77         26  
     1) Doherty, Julia FR               2) Cole, Lexi SO                  
     3) Lessard, Devin SR               4) Seaman, Kyle SO                
                27.36             57.45           1:23.96           1:53.32
              2:20.77           2:49.72           3:16.27  3:45.77         
  7 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                 3:53.82    3:46.93         24  
     1) Davies, Caitlin SO              2) Bleiler, Jessica SO            
     3) Metz, Elizabeth JR              4) Burke, Rachael SO              
                26.34             54.72           1:20.85           1:49.89
              2:16.77           2:46.32           3:14.03  3:46.93         
  8 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                    3:44.31    3:48.24         22  
     1) Sussman, Caroline FR            2) Cannon, Allison SO             
     3) Schickler, Abigail JR           4) Duesterhaus, Emma JR           
                27.04             57.00           1:24.48           1:54.96
              2:21.86           2:52.65           3:19.25  3:48.24         
  9 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         3:50.68    3:48.49         18  
     1) Tomlinson, Alexia JR            2) Poirier, Keni SO               
     3) Katter, Charlotte JR            4) Mateja, Taylor FR              
                28.26             57.93           1:24.89           1:55.50
              2:22.34           2:51.80           3:07.36  3:48.49         
 10 California University of PA-AM  'B'         3:49.00    3:50.32         14  
     1) Sokol, Melissa SO               2) Evanuik, Abby FR               
     3) Sieck, Brianna JR               4) Sirkoch, Caitlyn SR            
                27.12             56.89           1:24.37           1:54.85
              2:22.54           2:54.63           3:21.23  3:50.32         
 11 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'      3:52.80    3:52.26         12  
     1) D'Ambrosio, Stefania JR         2) Raab, Brooke SO                
     3) O'Connor, Erin JR               4) Kohles, Elaina SO              
                28.13             58.04           1:25.61           1:55.64
              2:23.48           2:53.98           3:21.48  3:52.26         
 12 Washington College-MD  'A'                  3:59.59    3:52.66         10  
     1) Miskiel, Ellie JR               2) Maurizi, Ashley SO             
     3) Kvien, Allison SR               4) Ogren, Carly JR                
                26.77             55.98           1:24.67           1:55.74
              2:24.52           2:56.90           3:23.24  3:52.66         
 13 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    3:54.32          8  
     1) Banks, Avanti SO                2) Meringolo, Samantha JR         
     3) Pontecorvo, Dana SO             4) Stearns, Valerie FR            
                27.54             58.04           1:25.83           1:56.15
              2:25.03           2:56.25           3:23.44  3:54.32         
 14 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                    3:56.49    3:55.43          6  
     1) McClellan, Shannon FR           2) Vanscoy, Kerrie JR             
     3) Gross, Emily FR                 4) Holmes, Kerrin SO              
                28.62             59.92           1:27.63           1:59.19
              2:26.84           2:57.25           3:24.84  3:55.43         
 15 Widener University-MA  'B'                  4:00.00    3:56.13          4  
     1) Rapp, Carli SO                  2) Jenkins, Alicia FR             
     3) Lewinson, Rachel SR             4) Harnish, Kaitlin JR            
                28.52             59.61           1:28.35           1:59.52
              2:26.73           2:57.62           3:25.56  3:56.13         
 16 Ramapo College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'        3:52.00    3:56.31          2  
     1) Lefebvre, Kari                  2) Fosko, Megan                   
     3) Suydam, Kylie                   4) Haines, Nicole                 
                28.27             59.25           1:27.12           1:58.07
              2:26.03           2:57.51           3:25.52  3:56.31         
 -- Kutztown University-MA  'B'                 4:10.00         DQ        
     1) Scialpi, Samantha FR            2) Sheatsley, Kelli SO            
     3) Felkner, Melanie SO             4) Carr, Natalie JR               
                28.19             59.99           1:28.11           1:58.44
              2:27.33           2:59.75           3:27.58       DQ         
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:07.35        1999 JHU                                        
                         Brannock,Levin,Fisher,Job                         
        Pool: # 3:05.60    1/1/1998 FOX                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 2:53.59        2012 Kenyon                                     
                3:00.73  D3A
                3:05.20  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         3:17.75    3:10.79         40  
     1) Wilt, Zach SR                   2) Hwang, Jin JR                  
     3) Reingold, Jake SR               4) Zipp, John JR                  
                23.33             48.34           1:11.03           1:36.82
              1:58.96           2:24.45           2:46.38  3:10.79         
  2 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                    3:15.58    3:13.62         34  
     1) Brooks, Brad FR                 2) Rogers, Patrick JR             
     3) Hoyt, Stevie SO                 4) Nuckles, Bryan SR              
                23.76             48.35           1:11.73           1:37.88
              2:00.88           2:27.11           2:49.05  3:13.62         
  3 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'      3:22.17    3:15.53         32  
     1) Hedquist, Cameron SR            2) DeBoissierre, Billy            
     3) Petersen, Thorvald JR           4) Cope, Dylan SO                 
                23.68             49.15           1:12.32           1:37.69
              2:01.28           2:26.76           2:50.09  3:15.53         
  4 Ramapo College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'        3:12.00    3:15.64         30  
     1) Marshall, Trevor                2) Richter, Geoff                 
     3) Kellner, Peter                  4) Sokoloff, Philip               
                23.35             48.78           1:12.62           1:38.53
              2:01.91           2:27.49           2:50.59  3:15.64         
  5 Washington College-MD  'A'                  3:20.69    3:17.02         28  
     1) Stevens, Sean FR                2) Yocum, Austin SO               
     3) Burcin, Eric FR                 4) Lee, Greg SO                   
                23.49             49.38           1:12.22           1:37.67
              2:01.26           2:27.61           2:50.85  3:17.02         
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         3:21.61    3:18.06         26  
     1) Musselman, Patrick JR           2) Denton, Richard SO             
     3) Bergstrom, Tommy SR             4) Chen, Dennis SO                
                23.70             49.72           1:13.16           1:38.50
              2:02.06           2:29.42           2:52.79  3:18.06         
  7 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'              3:22.31    3:19.64         24  
     1) Boster, Cameron JR              2) Csakai, Danny FR               
     3) Cole, Taylor SR                 4) Frazier, Duncan FR             
                23.90             49.01           1:13.49           1:40.06
              2:03.69           2:30.13           2:53.80  3:19.64         
  8 Widener University-MA  'A'                  3:17.33    3:21.16         22  
     1) Lawley, Michael JR              2) Gelgot, William FR             
     3) Madore, Andy FR                 4) Conover, Raymond SR            
                23.21             49.84           1:13.20           1:38.94
              2:03.21           2:29.37           2:53.20  3:21.16         
  9 Washington College-MD  'B'                  3:25.88    3:22.68         18  
     1) Bilinski, Steven SO             2) Logan, Charles FR              
     3) Bradshaw, DJ FR                 4) Kelly, Chris FR                
                24.07             50.60           1:13.95           1:40.42
              2:04.22           2:31.91           2:55.80  3:22.68         
 10 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'      3:30.01    3:23.16         14  
     1) Speer, Michael FR               2) Lilley, Zachary FR             
     3) Witkop, Robert SO               4) Forest, James JR               
                24.44             50.37           1:15.21           1:42.40
              2:06.39           2:33.03           2:56.54  3:23.16         
 11 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    3:23.52         12  
     1) Inglesby, Michael SO            2) Boyle, Nick SO                 
     3) Ries, Bobby SR                  4) Entenman, Shawn SO             
                24.30             51.05           1:14.69           1:41.25
              2:05.62           2:33.50           2:57.22  3:23.52         
 12 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                    3:31.12    3:28.22         10  
     1) Duesterhaus, Keegan FR          2) Mills, Jesse JR                
     3) Odierno, Joey JR                4) Linden, Logan FR               
                24.71             51.92           1:15.52           1:41.58
              2:06.71           2:35.38           3:00.71  3:28.22         
 -- Ramapo College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'        3:19.00         DQ        
     1) Maj, Maciej                     2) Cusamano, Anthony FR           
     3) Plucinsky, Kyle                 4) Henningsen, Brian              
                24.25             51.27           1:14.88           1:41.96
              2:06.85           2:34.24           2:58.61       DQ         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. California University of PA         677   2. Franklin & Marshall College         535
  3. St. Mary's College of Maryland      506   4. Susquehanna University              433
  5. Kutztown University                 419   6. Widener University                  363
  7. Ramapo College of New Jersey        238   8. McDaniel College                    207
  9. Washington College                  170                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College       829.5   2. Ramapo College of New Jersey        569
  3. Washington College                  511   4. Susquehanna University            509.5
  5. St. Mary's College of Maryland      391   6. McDaniel College                    361
  7. Widener University                  277