Licensed to Dickinson College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/2/2013 03:08 PM

                               Dickinson vs F&M                                

                          Saturday, February 2, 2013                           

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         1:56.05  

     1) Mateja, Taylor FR               2) Citti, Becca SR                

     3) Collins, Courtney FR            4) Hollingsworth, Krista SR       

       29.93    33.63    27.65    24.84                                    

  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:56.59  

     1) Sullivan, Maky SR               2) Fleming, Johanna SO            

     3) Williams, Rachel JR             4) Russell, Clara FR              

       30.62    33.08    27.89    25.00                                    

  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         2:00.58  

     1) Fuller, Caitlyn JR              2) Hershey, Meghan FR             

     3) Brooks, Stephanie SR            4) Katter, Charlotte JR           

       31.01    34.17    28.99    26.41                                    

  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   2:02.75  

     1) Mullally, Betsy SR              2) Bugel, Jamie SR                

     3) Haskins, Kayla JR               4) Telincho, Maria FR             

       30.53    35.16    30.88    26.18                                    

  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x2:07.22  

     1) Buckle, Lindsay FR              2) Robison, Mary Ann SO           

     3) Brown, Heather SR               4) Abdo, Mona SR                  

       31.21    35.14    32.56    28.31                                    

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   1:39.39  

     1) Adams, Jason JR                 2) Barnard, Edward SR             

     3) Phillips, Cameron SO            4) Chibbaro, Kevin SR             

       24.05    27.18    25.83    22.33                                    

  2 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   1:43.32  

     1) Barrett, Andrew JR              2) Lenker, Michael FR             

     3) Yocum, Zachary SR               4) Gauthier, Brandon JR           

       26.67    29.52    24.77    22.36                                    

  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         1:44.05  

     1) Musselman, Patrick JR           2) Cappuccio, Billy SO            

     3) Wilt, Zach SR                   4) Hwang, Jin JR                  

       26.92    29.48    25.05    22.60                                    

  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         1:47.31  

     1) Patterson, Carl FR              2) Greaney, Patrick FR            

     3) Alter, Jordan FR                4) Bergstrom, Tommy SR            

       27.84    29.29    27.05    23.13                                    

 

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Grant, Katie              SO F&M-MA                        10:47.79  

      30.39   32.34   32.96   33.17   33.34   33.17   32.94   32.95

      32.80   32.47   32.47   32.19   32.13   31.96   31.84   31.95

      31.89   32.45   32.54   31.84                                

  2 Brennan, Caroline         SO Dickinson-MA                  10:56.43  

      30.20   32.46   33.34   33.07   33.34   33.13   32.76   33.13

      32.69   32.81   32.50   32.76   32.50   32.74   33.04   33.61

      33.51   33.51   33.43   31.90                                

  3 Tomlinson, Alexia         JR F&M-MA                        10:57.45  

      30.75   32.89   33.02   33.17   33.43   33.18   33.03   34.04

      34.02   33.69   33.58   33.32   33.27   33.27   32.92   33.09

      32.60   32.09   32.13   29.96                                

  4 Vazquez-Ramos, Carla      SO Dickinson-MA                  11:07.59  

      30.56   32.65   33.07   33.55   33.59   33.35   33.47   33.57

      33.86   33.88   33.67   33.50   33.35   33.44   33.58   33.77

      33.74   33.82   33.80   33.37                                

  5 Snee, Nora                SO Dickinson-MA                  11:12.02  

      30.61   32.87   33.01   33.47   33.77   33.64   33.94   33.84

      34.17   34.00   33.77   34.01   33.90   34.03   33.99   33.93

      34.07   34.23   34.31   32.46                                

  6 Dinger, Christen          SR F&M-MA                        11:58.46  

      30.96   34.01   35.21   36.07   35.91   36.17   36.43   36.44

      36.60   37.01   36.43   36.62   37.04   36.91   37.01   36.63

      36.43   36.45   35.70   34.43                                

  7 Presnick, Nancy           JR F&M-MA                       x12:16.69  

      32.93   36.37   36.93   37.31   37.44   37.36   37.12   37.11

      37.28   37.24   37.15   36.97   37.09   37.21   37.10   37.10

      36.86   36.94   36.97   36.21                                

 

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Landon, Tim               JR F&M-MA                        10:27.06  

      26.68   29.70   30.71   31.31   31.20   31.40   31.07   31.44

      31.81   31.57   31.70   31.60   31.65   31.99   32.20   32.27

      32.20   32.55   32.64   31.37                                

  2 Meehan, Pat               FR F&M-MA                        10:32.60  

      28.10   30.80   31.65   31.83   31.58   32.07   32.10   32.04

      31.69   32.35   32.23   32.35   32.10   32.17   32.25   32.35

      31.43   31.72   31.69   30.10                                

  3 Mason, Michael            JR Dickinson-MA                  10:36.93  

      27.60   31.46   32.07   31.82   31.54   31.66   31.83   32.32

      32.13   31.55   32.29   31.89   32.42   32.30   32.49   31.99

      32.54   32.39   33.45   31.19                                

  4 Sandrib, Brian            SR Dickinson-MA                  10:42.46  

      28.12   31.00   31.99   32.16   32.38   32.42   32.43   32.71

      32.62   32.53   32.61   32.81   32.67   32.66   32.51   32.32

      32.53   32.39   32.14   31.46                                

  5 Rackson, Brian            SR F&M-MA                        10:51.99  

      28.99   31.73   32.97   32.90   33.02   33.26   33.10   32.92

      32.92   33.18   32.93   33.12   32.81   32.76   32.80   32.57

      32.59   32.39   32.68   32.35                                

  6 Walsh, Brendan            FR Dickinson-MA                  10:57.26  

      29.04   31.56   32.76   33.03   33.11   33.11   33.67   33.56

      33.00   33.35   33.10   32.83   33.18   33.38   33.40   33.00

      33.48   32.95   33.47   32.28                                

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Klockner, Caitlin         FR Dickinson-MA                   1:57.58  

      27.38   29.70   30.23   30.27                                

  2 Hollingsworth, Krista     SR F&M-MA                         1:58.83  

      27.73   29.94   30.74   30.42                                

  3 Gannon, Carson            JR Dickinson-MA                   1:59.71  

      28.55   30.20   30.50   30.46                                

  4 Katter, Charlotte         JR F&M-MA                         2:05.78  

      28.86   31.78   32.39   32.75                                

  5 Alburger, Anna            SR Dickinson-MA                   2:06.66  

      30.25   32.45   32.37   31.59                                

  6 Citti, Becca              SR F&M-MA                         2:10.46  

      29.50   33.00   34.14   33.82                                

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Zipp, John                JR F&M-MA                         1:47.15  

      24.70   26.93   27.72   27.80                                

  2 Miles, Chris              SO Dickinson-MA                   1:49.14  

      25.35   27.81   28.06   27.92                                

  3 Denton, Richard           SO F&M-MA                         1:50.89  

      25.37   28.06   28.93   28.53                                

  4 Karickhoff, Alan          FR Dickinson-MA                   1:51.11  

      25.78   28.15   29.15   28.03                                

  5 Edwards, Paul             JR F&M-MA                         1:59.87  

      27.65   30.26   30.65   31.31                                

  6 Reingold, Jake            SR F&M-MA                        x2:01.90  

      25.43   30.49   32.73   33.25                                

  7 Maloberti, Max            FR Dickinson-MA                   2:07.34  

      28.05   31.93   33.98   33.38                                

 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Russell, Clara            FR Dickinson-MA                     25.33  

  2 Behr, Jackie              SR F&M-MA                           25.70  

  3 Goodson, Alexandra        SO Dickinson-MA                     26.09  

  4 Mateja, Taylor            FR F&M-MA                           26.49  

  5 Telincho, Maria           FR Dickinson-MA                     26.60  

  6 Nirenberg, Katherine      FR Dickinson-MA                    x26.97  

  7 Gregor, Courtney          SR F&M-MA                           27.52  

  8 Abdo, Mona                SR F&M-MA                          x29.20  

 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson-MA                     21.39  

  2 Barnard, Edward           SR Dickinson-MA                     22.45  

  3 Chen, Dennis              SO F&M-MA                           22.61  

  4 Hwang, Jin                JR F&M-MA                           22.77  

  5 Wilt, Zach                SR F&M-MA                           22.80  

  6 Gauthier, Brandon         JR Dickinson-MA                     23.02  

  7 Bergstrom, Tommy          SR F&M-MA                          x23.73  

  8 Prushan, Joel             FR Dickinson-MA                    x25.27  

 

Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Melchiorre, Alex          SO Dickinson-MA                   2:17.38  

      31.69   34.10   39.66   31.93                                

  2 Fuller, Caitlyn           JR F&M-MA                         2:17.66  

      30.04   35.76   40.86   31.00                                

  3 Leblanc, Natalie          JR Dickinson-MA                   2:18.60  

      30.34   35.75   40.87   31.64                                

  4 Johns, Maggie             JR F&M-MA                         2:20.75  

      30.68   35.41   42.24   32.42                                

  5 Christiansen, Kasey       SR F&M-MA                         2:24.30  

      30.81   36.43   44.26   32.80                                

  6 Haskins, Kayla            JR Dickinson-MA                   2:27.63  

      32.89   39.92   41.60   33.22                                

  7 Brown, Heather            SR F&M-MA                        x2:36.50  

      33.24   39.97   47.47   35.82                                

 

Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hubbard, Theo             FR Dickinson-MA                   1:58.98  

      25.70   30.38   34.62   28.28                                

  2 Greaney, Patrick          FR F&M-MA                         2:03.79  

      26.47   32.32   35.78   29.22                                

  3 Yocum, Zachary            SR Dickinson-MA                   2:05.74  

      27.74   33.52   35.20   29.28                                

  4 Cappuccio, Billy          SO F&M-MA                         2:07.71  

      27.35   34.47   36.99   28.90                                

  5 Musselman, Patrick        JR F&M-MA                         2:10.54  

      27.74   33.95   38.79   30.06                                

  6 Dean, Wesley              JR Dickinson-MA                   2:16.95  

      30.25   35.54   38.50   32.66                                

 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Brennan, Caroline         SO Dickinson-MA                   2:16.13  

      31.15   34.54   35.11   35.33                                

  2 Johns, Maggie             JR F&M-MA                         2:17.63  

      31.16   35.03   35.76   35.68                                

  3 Brooks, Stephanie         SR F&M-MA                         2:19.14  

      31.29   34.69   35.62   37.54                                

  4 Sullivan, Maky            SR Dickinson-MA                   2:22.42  

      31.46   35.96   37.04   37.96                                

  5 Vazquez-Ramos, Carla      SO Dickinson-MA                   2:24.71  

      32.90   36.84   37.56   37.41                                

  6 Collins, Courtney         FR F&M-MA                         2:27.20  

      30.98   36.43   38.90   40.89                                

  7 Brown, Heather            SR F&M-MA                        x2:37.25  

      34.09   39.44   41.88   41.84                                

 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Denton, Richard           SO F&M-MA                         2:05.41  

      27.71   32.33   32.56   32.81                                

  2 Phillips, Cameron         SO Dickinson-MA                   2:05.83  

      27.16   31.60   32.33   34.74                                

  3 Walsh, Brendan            FR Dickinson-MA                   2:09.87  

      28.37   32.14   34.24   35.12                                

  4 Alter, Jordan             FR F&M-MA                         2:16.16  

      30.09   33.80   35.57   36.70                                

  5 Blum, Max                 SR F&M-MA                         2:21.36  

      28.76   33.85   38.20   40.55                                

  6 Prushan, Joel             FR Dickinson-MA                   2:52.76  

      34.50   42.83   48.31   47.12                                

 

Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hollingsworth, Krista     SR F&M-MA                           54.52  

      26.48   28.04                                                

  2 Klockner, Caitlin         FR Dickinson-MA                     54.88  

      26.88   28.00                                                

  3 Fleming, Johanna          SO Dickinson-MA                     56.33  

      27.33   29.00                                                

  4 Behr, Jackie              SR F&M-MA                           56.98  

      27.43   29.55                                                

  5 Goodson, Alexandra        SO Dickinson-MA                     57.28  

      27.72   29.56                                                

  6 Nirenberg, Katherine      FR Dickinson-MA                    x58.64  

      28.57   30.07                                                

  7 Katter, Charlotte         JR F&M-MA                           59.36  

      28.31   31.05                                                

 

Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Zipp, John                JR F&M-MA                           47.55  

      23.11   24.44                                                

  2 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson-MA                     47.65  

      22.59   25.06                                                

  3 Chen, Dennis              SO F&M-MA                           49.19  

      24.30   24.89                                                

  4 Hwang, Jin                JR F&M-MA                           49.39  

      23.42   25.97                                                

  5 Chibbaro, Kevin           SR Dickinson-MA                     49.87  

      23.67   26.20                                                

  6 Karickhoff, Alan          FR Dickinson-MA                     50.03  

      23.83   26.20                                                

  7 Maloberti, Max            FR Dickinson-MA                    x56.49  

      26.92   29.57                                                

  8 Rabah, Rebhi              FR F&M-MA                        x1:01.59  

 

Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mateja, Taylor            FR F&M-MA                         2:15.89  

      31.73   34.22   35.51   34.43                                

  2 Leblanc, Natalie          JR Dickinson-MA                   2:16.13  

      32.82   34.22   34.73   34.36                                

  3 Melchiorre, Alex          SO Dickinson-MA                   2:16.71  

      33.41   34.93   34.07   34.30                                

  4 Buckle, Lindsay           FR F&M-MA                         2:20.07  

      32.93   35.22   36.21   35.71                                

  5 Fuller, Caitlyn           JR F&M-MA                         2:20.30  

      32.84   35.40   36.13   35.93                                

  6 Mullally, Betsy           SR Dickinson-MA                   2:21.41  

      32.78   35.14   36.13   37.36                                

  7 Christiansen, Kasey       SR F&M-MA                        x2:23.01  

      33.78   35.94   36.77   36.52                                

 

Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Miles, Chris              SO Dickinson-MA                   2:00.85  

      28.19   30.62   31.11   30.93                                

  2 Musselman, Patrick        JR F&M-MA                         2:04.24  

      29.05   31.15   32.32   31.72                                

  3 Barrett, Andrew           JR Dickinson-MA                   2:10.98  

      31.62   34.17   33.80   31.39                                

  4 Latka, Steven             SO F&M-MA                         2:11.56  

      31.08   33.53   34.70   32.25                                

  5 Patterson, Carl           FR F&M-MA                         2:12.77  

      31.73   34.30   33.51   33.23                                

  6 Dean, Wesley              JR Dickinson-MA                   2:17.84  

      33.83   35.07   34.43   34.51                                

 

Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Grant, Katie              SO F&M-MA                         5:17.03  

      30.49   32.75   32.70   32.39   32.06   31.73   31.60   31.59

      31.13   30.59                                                

  2 Gannon, Carson            JR Dickinson-MA                   5:21.34  

      30.62   32.85   32.99   32.68   32.57   32.69   32.43   32.09

      31.37   31.05                                                

  3 Brennan, Caroline         SO Dickinson-MA                   5:22.48  

      30.25   32.32   32.69   32.91   32.51   32.61   32.61   32.63

      32.49   31.46                                                

  4 Tomlinson, Alexia         JR F&M-MA                         5:25.86  

      30.64   33.05   33.40   32.94   33.61   33.09   33.13   32.60

      32.16   31.24                                                

  5 Snee, Nora                SO Dickinson-MA                   5:30.21  

      30.25   32.99   33.53   33.34   33.19   33.47   33.70   33.51

      33.94   32.29                                                

  6 Robison, Mary Ann         SO F&M-MA                         5:41.00  

      30.41   33.55   34.43   34.43   34.44   34.81   34.85   35.46

      35.09   33.53                                                

  7 Alburger, Anna            SR Dickinson-MA                  x5:43.99  

      31.55   33.97   34.74   35.08   35.29   34.93   35.22   34.87

      34.86   33.48                                                

  8 Presnick, Nancy           JR F&M-MA                        x6:05.27  

      31.99   34.88   36.31   36.95   37.52   37.46   37.97   38.19

      37.60   36.40                                                

 

Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hubbard, Theo             FR Dickinson-MA                   4:53.63  

      26.42   29.21   29.42   29.62   29.75   29.95   30.16   30.07

      30.02   29.01                                                

  2 Landon, Tim               JR F&M-MA                         5:03.46  

      26.57   29.80   30.62   30.46   31.35   30.96   31.17   31.14

      31.24   30.15                                                

  3 Meehan, Pat               FR F&M-MA                         5:08.33  

      27.62   30.48   31.43   31.56   31.86   31.05   31.10   31.37

      31.49   30.37                                                

  4 Sandrib, Brian            SR Dickinson-MA                   5:11.20  

      27.24   30.60   31.74   31.61   31.73   31.84   32.17   32.20

      31.53   30.54                                                

  5 Edwards, Paul             JR F&M-MA                         5:14.34  

      27.72   30.76   31.46   31.28   31.87   31.57   32.46   32.69

      32.71   31.82                                                

  6 Mason, Michael            JR Dickinson-MA                   5:15.84  

      27.88   31.27   32.50   32.51   32.69   32.18   31.18   32.07

      32.55   31.01                                                

  7 Rackson, Brian            SR F&M-MA                        x5:20.07  

      28.33   31.30   32.47   32.73   32.55   32.66   32.33   32.49

      32.86   32.35                                                

 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Citti, Becca              SR F&M-MA                         2:34.99  

      35.28   39.81   39.95   39.95                                

  2 Russell, Clara            FR Dickinson-MA                   2:36.83  

      34.89   39.39   40.85   41.70                                

  3 Bugel, Jamie              SR Dickinson-MA                   2:38.11  

      36.35   39.73   40.43   41.60                                

  4 Hershey, Meghan           FR F&M-MA                         2:43.56  

      36.24   41.02   42.78   43.52                                

  5 Haskins, Kayla            JR Dickinson-MA                   2:43.70  

      38.22   41.93   42.44   41.11                                

  6 Robison, Mary Ann         SO F&M-MA                         2:48.22  

      36.91   42.75   44.35   44.21                                

 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Barnard, Edward           SR Dickinson-MA                   2:17.52  

      30.74   36.44   36.34   34.00                                

  2 Greaney, Patrick          FR F&M-MA                         2:18.12  

      31.31   35.27   35.97   35.57                                

  3 Cappuccio, Billy          SO F&M-MA                         2:22.69  

      31.83   36.79   37.74   36.33                                

  4 Yocum, Zachary            SR Dickinson-MA                   2:22.75  

      32.40   35.79   36.96   37.60                                

  5 Lenker, Michael           FR Dickinson-MA                   2:31.56  

      33.16   38.22   40.43   39.75                                

  6 Landon, Tim               JR F&M-MA                         2:33.74  

      33.85   39.41   40.06   40.42                                

 

Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   3:41.63  

     1) Klockner, Caitlin FR            2) Gannon, Carson JR              

     3) Melchiorre, Alex SO             4) Fleming, Johanna SO            

       26.82    55.02    26.99    55.74    15.24    55.62    26.20    55.25

  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         3:46.35  

     1) Behr, Jackie SR                 2) Collins, Courtney FR           

     3) Johns, Maggie JR                4) Grant, Katie SO                

       26.88    56.46    27.13    56.73    27.21    57.19    26.90    55.97

  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   3:51.22  

     1) Goodson, Alexandra SO           2) Nirenberg, Katherine FR        

     3) Leblanc, Natalie JR             4) Vazquez-Ramos, Carla SO        

       27.70    57.50    27.44    57.92    27.79    57.80    27.92    58.00

  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         3:52.95  

     1) Christiansen, Kasey SR          2) Dinger, Christen SR            

     3) Brooks, Stephanie SR            4) Tomlinson, Alexia JR           

       28.10    58.41    28.40    58.78    28.15    58.94    27.31    56.82

  5 Dickinson College-MA  'D'                                  x4:01.46  

     1) Sullivan, Maky SR               2) Mullally, Betsy SR             

     3) Alburger, Anna SR               4) Bugel, Jamie SR                

       29.01  1:00.61    27.52    58.44    29.36  1:00.64    29.45  1:01.77

 -- Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  X4:03.50  

     1) Williams, Rachel JR             2) Snee, Nora SO                  

     3) Telincho, Maria FR              4) Haskins, Kayla JR              

       29.35  1:00.36    28.99  1:00.27    28.17  1:00.66    30.11  1:02.21

 

Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         3:15.03  

     1) Wilt, Zach SR                   2) Chen, Dennis SO                

     3) Denton, Richard SO              4) Zipp, John JR                  

       23.62    49.64    23.62    48.86    23.44    49.32    22.48    47.21

  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   3:18.72  

     1) Chibbaro, Kevin SR              2) Miles, Chris SO                

     3) Karickhoff, Alan FR             4) Hubbard, Theo FR               

       23.82    50.10    23.79    49.87    23.41    49.62    23.27    49.13

  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   3:23.10  

     1) Sandrib, Brian SR               2) Barrett, Andrew JR             

     3) Phillips, Cameron SO            4) Gauthier, Brandon JR           

       24.39    50.70    23.90    50.81    24.85    52.02    23.47    49.57

  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         3:27.97  

     1) Bergstrom, Tommy SR             2) Edwards, Paul JR               

     3) Patterson, Carl FR              4) Meehan, Pat FR                 

       24.02    50.91    24.72    51.81    24.55    51.84    25.47    53.41

  5 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x3:53.07  

     1) Prushan, Joel FR                2) Maloberti, Max FR              

     3) Walsh, Brendan FR               4) Dean, Wesley JR                

       27.64  1:01.06    27.42    59.34    26.29    55.93    27.16    56.74

 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    

 

  1. Dickinson College                   105   2. Franklin & Marshall College         100

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     

 

  1. Dickinson College                   104   2. Franklin & Marshall College         101