Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2019 08:36 PM
                 Osprey Invitational - 4/12/2019 to 4/13/2019                  
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Newgarden, Emma              Seton Hall          39:00.00   35:50.84  
      1:27.79 (1:27.79)  3:01.40 (1:33.61)  4:33.44 (1:32.05)  6:04.12 (1:30.69)
      7:33.84 (1:29.73)  9:04.93 (1:31.09) 10:36.54 (1:31.62) 12:06.56 (1:30.03)
     13:34.76 (1:28.20) 15:04.09 (1:29.33) 16:34.19 (1:30.11) 18:04.21 (1:30.02)
     19:33.06 (1:28.85) 21:01.86 (1:28.80) 22:31.15 (1:29.30) 24:00.10 (1:28.96)
     25:29.10 (1:29.00) 26:57.54 (1:28.45) 28:26.44 (1:28.90) 29:54.50 (1:28.07)
     31:23.61 (1:29.11) 32:53.41 (1:29.80) 34:22.97 (1:29.57) 35:50.84 (1:27.87)
  2 Hernandez, Olivia            Seton Hall          40:00.00   37:14.27  
      1:27.90 (1:27.90)  3:02.39 (1:34.50)  4:34.09 (1:31.71)  6:04.54 (1:30.46)
      7:34.82 (1:30.29)  9:05.84 (1:31.02) 10:38.63 (1:32.79) 12:11.17 (1:32.55)
     13:43.33 (1:32.17) 15:16.41 (1:33.09) 16:48.13 (1:31.73) 18:21.86 (1:33.74)
     19:55.28 (1:33.42) 21:30.26 (1:34.99) 23:01.42 (1:31.16) 24:35.67 (1:34.25)
     26:09.04 (1:33.37) 27:43.91 (1:34.87) 29:19.14 (1:35.24) 30:55.52 (1:36.38)
     32:32.85 (1:37.34) 34:10.89 (1:38.04) 35:43.20 (1:32.32) 37:14.27 (1:31.08)
  3 Hernandez, Emily             Seton Hall          39:37.55   37:32.80  
      1:28.07 (1:28.07)  3:02.27 (1:34.20)  4:33.94 (1:31.68)  6:04.43 (1:30.50)
      7:34.63 (1:30.20) 10:38.66 (3:04.03) 12:11.04 (1:32.39) 13:43.35 (1:32.32)
     15:16.51 (1:33.16) 16:48.26 (1:31.75) 18:21.84 (1:33.58) 19:55.43 (1:33.60)
     21:30.31 (1:34.89) 23:03.99 (1:33.68) 24:39.91 (1:35.93) 26:15.45 (1:35.54)
     27:53.87 (1:38.43) 29:32.27 (1:38.41) 31:10.13 (1:37.86) 32:49.30 (1:39.17)
     34:24.99 (1:35.70) 36:02.47 (1:37.48) 37:32.80 (1:30.33)
  4 O' Brien, Emma               Bergen CC                      49:22.99  
      1:32.25 (1:32.25)  3:14.35 (1:42.11)  5:02.27 (1:47.92)  6:53.09 (1:50.83)
      8:47.87 (1:54.79) 10:45.41 (1:57.54) 12:44.98 (1:59.58) 14:44.77 (1:59.79)
     16:45.80 (2:01.03) 18:47.56 (2:01.77) 20:50.79 (2:03.23) 22:53.64 (2:02.86)
     24:56.08 (2:02.45) 26:59.73 (2:03.65) 29:05.03 (2:05.31) 31:07.13 (2:02.11)
     33:10.39 (2:03.26) 35:16.13 (2:05.74) 37:17.71 (2:01.58) 39:23.14 (2:05.44)
     41:29.51 (2:06.38) 43:29.39 (1:59.88) 45:32.39 (2:03.01) 47:32.20 (1:59.82)
     49:22.99 (1:50.79)
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Safer, Kalista               Jefferson (P                   12:21.57  
          12.02 (12.02)  1:50.92 (1:38.91)  3:35.43 (1:44.52)  5:18.44 (1:43.01)
      7:05.40 (1:46.96)  8:53.08 (1:47.69) 10:39.94 (1:46.87) 12:21.57 (1:41.63)
  2 Wun, Jamie                   Stockton            13:54.11   13:22.12  
          11.76 (11.76)  1:50.75 (1:38.99)  3:37.57 (1:46.83)  5:32.68 (1:55.11)
      7:30.22 (1:57.55)  9:30.04 (1:59.82) 11:30.90 (2:00.86) 13:22.12 (1:51.23)
  3 O'Brien, Mary                Jefferson (P        13:45.46   13:29.79  
          11.96 (11.96)  1:53.54 (1:41.58)  3:44.16 (1:50.63)  5:39.20 (1:55.04)
      7:37.72 (1:58.52)  9:37.08 (1:59.37) 11:36.71 (1:59.63) 13:29.79 (1:53.08)
  4 Bonetti, Nina                Suffolk CC                     14:08.37  
          12.55 (12.55)  1:58.69 (1:46.14)  3:55.69 (1:57.01)  5:56.00 (2:00.32)
      7:58.50 (2:02.50) 10:01.27 (2:02.78) 12:05.41 (2:04.14) 14:08.37 (2:02.97)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                  10:00.00   10:17.84  
     1) Britten, Kiley                  2) Newgarden, Emma                
     3) Yocco, Kassandra                4) Gregorio, Olivia               
      1:15.56 (1:15.56)  2:44.14 (1:28.59)  3:53.99 (1:09.85)  5:13.56 (1:19.58)
      6:26.92 (1:13.36)  7:51.50 (1:24.59)  9:05.32 (1:13.82) 10:17.84 (1:12.53)
  2 Stockton  'B'                                     9:52.14   10:23.01  
     1) Christensen, Nicole             2) Goff, Kristy                   
     3) DeLello, Jesse                  4) Logie, Amanda                  
      1:13.98 (1:13.98)  2:38.20 (1:24.23)  3:53.03 (1:14.83)  5:13.57 (1:20.55)
      6:25.87 (1:12.30)  7:46.86 (1:21.00)  9:03.22 (1:16.36) 10:23.01 (1:19.79)
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                              11:25.96   10:39.59  
     1) Collado, Kerry                  2) Manning, Sara                  
     3) Tucker, Tyra                    4) Darwiche, Lama                 
      1:05.16 (1:05.16)  2:26.55 (1:21.40)  3:40.47 (1:13.92)  5:08.31 (1:27.85)
      6:24.19 (1:15.89)  7:52.19 (1:28.00)  9:07.60 (1:15.42) 10:39.59 (1:31.99)
  4 Seton Hall  'B'                                  10:30.00   10:41.62  
     1) Becker, Danielle                2) Dycha, Brittany                
     3) Ginefra, Lauren                 4) Dyer, Samantha                 
      1:09.59 (1:09.59)  2:32.98 (1:23.39)  3:49.36 (1:16.39)  5:11.38 (1:22.03)
      6:27.48 (1:16.10)  7:54.41 (1:26.94)  9:16.47 (1:22.07) 10:41.62 (1:25.15)
  5 Farmingdale St.  'A'                             10:16.75   10:51.72  
     1) Lettieri, Erin                  2) Ferguson, Nicole               
     3) Brigham, Hayley                 4) Frasco, Francesca              
      1:07.80 (1:07.80)  2:29.76 (1:21.97)  3:46.95 (1:17.20)  5:12.78 (1:25.83)
      6:29.47 (1:16.70)  8:07.20 (1:37.73)  9:22.26 (1:15.06) 10:51.72 (1:29.47)
  6 Stockton  'A'                                     9:52.14   11:21.26  
     1) Tye, Dominique                  2) Ressler, Melanie               
     3) Dallara, Danielle               4) Tyira, Lieren                  
      1:16.90 (1:16.90)  2:48.91 (1:32.02)  4:06.50 (1:17.59)  5:32.82 (1:26.33)
      6:54.03 (1:21.21)  8:21.78 (1:27.76)  9:44.62 (1:22.84) 11:21.26 (1:36.65)
  7 Camden County College  'A'                                  11:23.93  
     1) Santana, Emily                  2) Fario, Alyssa                  
     3) DelosSantos Trinidad, Betzabel  4) Kotarski, Emily                
      1:10.42 (1:10.42)  2:37.30 (1:26.89)  3:56.63 (1:19.33)  5:30.93 (1:34.30)
      6:51.27 (1:20.35)  8:28.36 (1:37.09)  9:50.11 (1:21.76) 11:23.93 (1:33.83)
  8 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                              11:25.96   11:31.81  
     1) Arrington, Bria                 2) Ibironke, Taiwo                
     3) Molokwu, Vicky                  4) Oparebea, Pearl                
      1:10.48 (1:10.48)  2:48.91 (1:38.44)  4:05.79 (1:16.88)  5:32.28 (1:26.50)
      6:55.60 (1:23.33)  8:34.78 (1:39.19)  9:54.17 (1:19.40) 11:31.81 (1:37.65)
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McRae, Jessica               Stockton              11.52m     11.01m   1.7 
     10.80m(1.5) 10.74m(0.3) 10.86m(1.3) 11.01m(1.7) 10.88m(2.3) 11.01m(1.4)
  2 Jones, Nigeria               Suffolk CC            10.92m     10.76m   2.5 
     10.76m(2.5) 10.49m(1.3) 9.95m(1.9) 10.15m(0.2) 9.93m(0.9) FOUL     
  3 Pitt, Azia                   Stockton              10.00m      9.99m   1.1 
     9.40m(1.2) 9.87m(1.2) 9.95m(3.3) FOUL(1.5) 9.99m(1.1) 9.98m(-0.0)
  4 McHugh, Patricia          23 Unattached            10.00m      9.59m   1.5 
     9.26m(2.2) 9.59m(1.5) 9.53m(-0.5) 9.47m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) 9.43m(1.1)
  5 Jackson, Alexis              Suffolk CC             9.51m      9.42m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 9.42m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.2)
 -- Bivins, Jyasia               Stockton              10.76m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Hammer Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Elisia            RC - Glouces          55.52m     54.00m   2 
      47.65m  54.00m  44.37m  53.67m  52.67m  FOUL
  2 Leon, Charlotte              Stockton              42.65m     48.61m   2 
      FOUL  48.61m  44.84m  FOUL  41.25m  FOUL
  3 Magoulas, Marina             Farmingdale           42.38m     45.64m   2 
      43.69m  45.64m  40.76m  44.52m  44.29m  FOUL
  4 Higbee, Emily             23 Unattached            46.94m     43.03m   2 
      43.03m  42.42m  42.21m  41.12m  40.16m  41.81m
  5 LaFevre, Emmy                Stockton              41.25m     41.16m   2 
      41.16m  FOUL  FOUL  37.20m  40.00m  41.10m
  6 Hilt, Emily                  RC - Glouces          40.56m     40.18m   2 
      38.94m  40.18m  FOUL  37.20m  FOUL  38.11m
  7 Mitchell, Mahagoney          Unattached                       40.00m   2 
      38.92m  FOUL  39.10m  40.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Barsch, Isabel               Stockton              44.92m     39.80m   2 
      37.76m  FOUL  FOUL  39.59m  37.23m  39.80m
  9 Hornyak, Randi Lyn           Stockton              36.62m     36.64m   2 
      32.24m  33.87m  36.64m           
 10 Martinez, Sophia             Rutgers-Newa          32.76m     35.81m   1 
      35.81m  32.75m  35.56m           
 11 Banos, Janelyse              Rutgers-Newa          30.31m     35.32m   1 
      35.10m  35.32m  32.37m           
 12 Bibeault, Dana               Stockton              34.68m     32.45m   1 
      31.20m  32.11m  32.45m           
 13 Baytops, Ledena              Rutgers-Newa          33.32m     31.46m   1 
      30.55m  30.57m  31.46m           
 14 Georges, Chloe               U. of Scienc                     30.72m   1 
      25.07m  26.98m  30.72m           
 15 Phillip, Amina               Rutgers-Newa                     30.71m   1 
      26.84m  30.71m  FOUL           
 16 Steffan, Emma                Franklin & M          29.02m     27.29m   1 
      FOUL  27.29m  FOUL           
 17 Caramanna, Nicole            RC - Glouces          19.90m     23.73m   1 
      21.44m  23.73m  22.90m           
 -- Thompson, Jennifer           Stockton              35.32m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Elizabeth            Bergen CC             34.54m     33.30m   2 
      FOUL  31.77m  33.30m  30.94m  31.01m  FOUL
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria            Stockton              34.93m     31.44m   2 
      31.03m  31.44m  30.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mahoney, Lorraine            Rutgers-Camd          32.50m     31.38m   2 
      28.16m  29.76m  FOUL  31.38m  29.68m  FOUL
  4 DeMarco, Nicole              Rutgers-Camd          31.47m     31.08m   2 
      27.30m  28.04m  30.00m  28.66m  31.08m  FOUL
  5 Kelly, McKayla               U. of Scienc          28.00m     30.65m   1 
      30.34m  30.65m  29.65m  24.53m  28.38m  30.01m
  6 Caramanna, Nicole            RC - Glouces          29.92m     29.62m   2 
      FOUL  25.99m  29.62m  27.50m  27.02m  FOUL
  7 Hewedy, Rodina               Stockton              29.12m     29.54m   2 
      28.42m  FOUL  FOUL  28.28m  FOUL  29.54m
  8 Convertino, ToniAnn          Caldwell              30.76m     29.33m   2 
      25.70m  28.79m  28.50m  27.57m  27.11m  29.33m
  9 Lupin, Laura                 Chestnut Hil          32.73m     28.10m   2 
      28.10m  27.44m  25.42m         
 10 Malos, Anna                  Stockton              28.60m     27.28m   1 
      FOUL  24.07m  27.28m           
 11 Ireland, Jill                Franklin & M          31.56m     26.86m   2 
      26.86m  FOUL  26.43m         
 12 Phillip, Amina               Rutgers-Newa          26.60m     24.52m   1 
      FOUL  24.52m  FOUL         
 13 Gaito, Nicole                Bergen CC             17.83m     21.21m   1 
      17.96m  21.21m  FOUL         
 14 Georges, Chloe               U. of Scienc          19.65m     20.69m   1 
      FOUL  20.69m  FOUL         
 15 Modelfino, Amanda            Bergen CC             17.08m     17.63m   1 
      17.63m  FOUL  16.16m         
 16 Herrera, Cindy               Caldwell              17.00m     15.85m   1 
      15.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Daughety, Daisja             Caldwell              16.18m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Allison               Bergen CC                28.99   1.4    555
  2 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton                 29.44   1.4    522
  3 Bone, Allison                RC - Glouces             29.78   1.4    498
  4 Martinez, Erica              Suffolk CC               30.13   1.4    473
  5 Zane, Emileigh               RC - Glouces             30.85   1.4    424
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Erica              Suffolk CC               17.53   0.2  1    538
  2 Bryan, Allison               Bergen CC                17.68   0.2  1    522
  3 Bone, Allison                RC - Glouces             19.86   1.4  2    314
  4 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton                 21.06   1.4  2    220
  5 Zane, Emileigh               RC - Glouces             23.54   1.4  2     76
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan, Allison               Bergen CC                1.51m     632
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO 
  2 Bone, Allison                RC - Glouces             1.33m     439
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton                 1.33m     439
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Martinez, Erica              Suffolk CC               1.30m     409
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Zane, Emileigh               RC - Glouces             1.15m     266
     1.12 1.15 1.18 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zane, Emileigh               RC - Glouces            10.19m     542
      FOUL  9.94m  10.19m            
  2 Martinez, Erica              Suffolk CC               8.25m     416
      8.25m  8.12m  8.05m            
  3 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton                 8.19m     412
      7.51m  8.19m  7.66m            
  4 Bryan, Allison               Bergen CC                8.07m     404
      8.07m  7.99m  7.42m            
  5 Bone, Allison                RC - Glouces             6.64m     312
      6.35m  6.64m  6.04m            
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moser, Jarod                 Seton Hall          35:14.53   33:25.32  
      1:23.69 (1:23.69)  2:46.35 (1:22.67)  4:05.39 (1:19.04)  5:24.02 (1:18.64)
      6:42.43 (1:18.41)  8:00.77 (1:18.34)  9:18.84 (1:18.08) 10:38.21 (1:19.37)
     12:00.35 (1:22.14) 13:21.49 (1:21.14) 14:43.67 (1:22.19) 16:06.00 (1:22.33)
     17:28.14 (1:22.15) 18:50.87 (1:22.73) 20:12.92 (1:22.06) 21:32.70 (1:19.78)
     22:52.22 (1:19.53) 24:12.36 (1:20.14) 25:32.10 (1:19.75) 26:51.64 (1:19.55)
     28:11.29 (1:19.65) 29:29.89 (1:18.60) 30:49.11 (1:19.23) 32:07.57 (1:18.46)
     33:25.32 (1:17.76)
  2 Rivers, James             26 Alumni              33:00.00   34:13.41  
      1:19.75 (1:19.75)  2:40.06 (1:20.32)  3:58.50 (1:18.45)  5:17.65 (1:19.15)
      6:37.24 (1:19.60)  7:56.61 (1:19.37)  9:15.88 (1:19.27) 10:36.21 (1:20.34)
     11:57.80 (1:21.59) 13:20.38 (1:22.59) 14:43.48 (1:23.10) 16:05.81 (1:22.34)
     17:28.03 (1:22.23) 18:51.05 (1:23.02) 20:13.28 (1:22.23) 21:37.91 (1:24.63)
     23:01.70 (1:23.79) 24:29.31 (1:27.62) 25:55.09 (1:25.78) 27:20.37 (1:25.29)
     28:45.79 (1:25.42) 30:10.72 (1:24.93) 31:36.83 (1:26.12) 32:58.92 (1:22.09)
     34:13.41 (1:14.50)
  3 DiGiaimo, Blake           22 Unattached          33:50.00   34:35.50  
      1:19.84 (1:19.84)  2:40.19 (1:20.35)  3:58.57 (1:18.39)  5:17.70 (1:19.13)
      6:37.34 (1:19.64)  7:57.03 (1:19.70)  9:18.09 (1:21.07) 10:41.11 (1:23.02)
     12:04.81 (1:23.71) 13:28.78 (1:23.97) 14:52.53 (1:23.75) 16:17.14 (1:24.62)
     17:41.11 (1:23.97) 19:04.92 (1:23.81) 20:31.82 (1:26.91) 21:58.41 (1:26.59)
     23:24.98 (1:26.57) 24:50.51 (1:25.54) 26:15.51 (1:25.00) 27:40.44 (1:24.94)
     29:06.32 (1:25.89) 30:30.36 (1:24.04) 31:55.43 (1:25.08) 33:18.66 (1:23.23)
     34:35.50 (1:16.85)
  4 Wozar, Jacob                 Seton Hall                     34:47.71  
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:49.05 (1:25.53)  4:11.13 (1:22.09)  5:34.80 (1:23.67)
      6:58.86 (1:24.06)  8:23.50 (1:24.65)  9:47.64 (1:24.14) 11:11.78 (1:24.15)
     12:36.33 (1:24.56) 13:59.54 (1:23.21) 15:21.97 (1:22.43) 16:44.52 (1:22.56)
     18:08.88 (1:24.37) 19:32.08 (1:23.20) 20:56.30 (1:24.22) 22:21.41 (1:25.12)
     23:45.36 (1:23.95) 25:08.37 (1:23.01) 26:31.15 (1:22.79) 27:55.52 (1:24.37)
     29:18.07 (1:22.55) 30:42.75 (1:24.68) 32:07.19 (1:24.45) 33:28.85 (1:21.66)
     34:47.71 (1:18.86)
  5 Cziryak, Noah                RC - Glouces                   35:16.49  
      1:23.56 (1:23.56)  2:49.00 (1:25.44)  4:11.54 (1:22.55)  5:35.05 (1:23.51)
      6:59.07 (1:24.02)  8:23.71 (1:24.64)  9:47.76 (1:24.06) 11:11.89 (1:24.13)
     12:36.49 (1:24.60) 14:00.14 (1:23.66) 15:23.41 (1:23.27) 16:46.00 (1:22.59)
     18:11.40 (1:25.41) 19:36.06 (1:24.66) 21:01.30 (1:25.24) 22:26.77 (1:25.48)
     23:53.71 (1:26.95) 25:20.56 (1:26.86) 26:47.31 (1:26.75) 28:14.01 (1:26.70)
     29:40.88 (1:26.87) 31:07.09 (1:26.22) 32:33.13 (1:26.05) 33:58.64 (1:25.51)
     35:16.49 (1:17.85)
  6 Mendoza, Joseph              Suffolk CC          36:27.79   36:07.63  
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)  2:49.52 (1:26.17)  4:12.24 (1:22.72)  5:35.69 (1:23.45)
      6:59.48 (1:23.80)  8:24.04 (1:24.56)  9:48.22 (1:24.19) 11:12.27 (1:24.06)
     12:36.84 (1:24.57) 14:00.73 (1:23.90) 15:24.27 (1:23.54) 16:49.10 (1:24.84)
     18:15.79 (1:26.69) 19:42.32 (1:26.54) 21:10.58 (1:28.27) 22:38.52 (1:27.94)
     24:08.79 (1:30.28) 25:39.23 (1:30.45) 27:08.48 (1:29.25) 28:39.30 (1:30.83)
     30:11.97 (1:32.68) 31:46.10 (1:34.13) 33:16.04 (1:29.95) 34:47.62 (1:31.58)
     36:07.63 (1:20.02)
  7 Merlino, Cameron             Stockton                       36:25.09  
      1:24.15 (1:24.15)  2:49.36 (1:25.21)  4:11.86 (1:22.51)  5:35.24 (1:23.39)
      6:59.17 (1:23.93)  8:23.80 (1:24.64)  9:47.91 (1:24.11) 11:12.06 (1:24.16)
     12:36.63 (1:24.58) 14:00.52 (1:23.90) 15:25.20 (1:24.68) 16:54.85 (1:29.66)
     18:24.57 (1:29.73) 19:53.39 (1:28.82) 21:24.05 (1:30.66) 22:54.34 (1:30.30)
     24:26.73 (1:32.40) 25:59.35 (1:32.62) 27:32.31 (1:32.96) 29:02.49 (1:30.18)
     30:34.19 (1:31.71) 32:04.85 (1:30.66) 33:34.12 (1:29.27) 35:03.34 (1:29.23)
     36:25.09 (1:21.75)
  8 Rupert, Daniel               Stockton            39:38.11   37:40.57  
      1:25.68 (1:25.68)  2:54.30 (1:28.62)  4:22.31 (1:28.01)  5:51.49 (1:29.19)
      7:20.88 (1:29.39)  8:51.86 (1:30.99) 10:23.45 (1:31.60) 11:53.18 (1:29.73)
     13:23.77 (1:30.60) 14:53.70 (1:29.93) 16:23.86 (1:30.17) 17:54.85 (1:30.99)
     19:25.50 (1:30.65) 20:59.09 (1:33.60) 22:34.08 (1:34.99) 24:08.19 (1:34.12)
     25:42.25 (1:34.06) 27:14.77 (1:32.53) 28:47.24 (1:32.47) 30:17.84 (1:30.60)
     31:47.75 (1:29.92) 33:20.14 (1:32.39) 34:52.00 (1:31.87) 36:21.97 (1:29.97)
     37:40.57 (1:18.61)
  9 Codianni, Jim             28 Stockton Alu        37:30.00   38:38.29  
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)  2:54.59 (1:28.55)  4:22.65 (1:28.07)  5:51.64 (1:28.99)
      7:21.05 (1:29.41)  8:51.99 (1:30.95) 10:23.20 (1:31.22) 11:53.03 (1:29.83)
     13:23.75 (1:30.72) 14:53.63 (1:29.89) 16:23.67 (1:30.05) 17:54.63 (1:30.96)
     19:28.47 (1:33.85) 21:03.93 (1:35.46) 22:40.08 (1:36.15) 24:16.47 (1:36.40)
     25:52.21 (1:35.74) 27:30.14 (1:37.94) 29:07.35 (1:37.22) 30:46.41 (1:39.07)
     32:22.46 (1:36.05) 33:59.40 (1:36.95) 35:36.17 (1:36.77) 37:09.39 (1:33.23)
     38:38.29 (1:28.91)
 10 Liriano, Pedro               Caldwell            38:30.00   39:01.57  
      1:25.44 (1:25.44)  2:54.03 (1:28.59)  4:21.96 (1:27.93)  5:51.25 (1:29.30)
      7:20.74 (1:29.49)  8:51.56 (1:30.83) 10:23.28 (1:31.72) 11:52.95 (1:29.68)
     13:26.96 (1:34.01) 15:03.25 (1:36.30) 16:34.09 (1:30.84) 18:15.66 (1:41.58)
     19:59.37 (1:43.71) 21:44.71 (1:45.34) 23:28.76 (1:44.06) 25:10.33 (1:41.58)
     26:52.89 (1:42.56) 28:38.19 (1:45.31) 30:24.68 (1:46.49) 32:15.09 (1:50.41)
     34:06.63 (1:51.55) 35:54.48 (1:47.85) 37:38.22 (1:43.75) 39:01.57 (1:23.36)
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Kyle                  Caldwell             9:10.00    9:24.13  
            9.01 (9.01)  1:23.34 (1:14.34)  2:42.87 (1:19.53)  4:01.76 (1:18.90)
      5:22.49 (1:20.73)  6:45.46 (1:22.97)  8:06.62 (1:21.17)  9:24.13 (1:17.51)
  2 Navalance, Kyle              Stockton            10:13.93   10:30.44  
            9.35 (9.35)  1:31.00 (1:21.65)  2:56.37 (1:25.38)  4:23.92 (1:27.56)
      5:53.38 (1:29.46)  7:26.60 (1:33.22)  8:59.10 (1:32.51) 10:30.44 (1:31.34)
  3 Garcia, Fermin               Suffolk CC          10:50.42   10:35.60  
          10.17 (10.17)  1:34.25 (1:24.09)  3:03.21 (1:28.96)  4:32.89 (1:29.69)
      6:03.05 (1:30.16)  7:35.93 (1:32.88)  9:11.71 (1:35.79) 10:35.60 (1:23.89)
  4 Cendo, Sergei                Jefferson (P        10:00.00   10:35.62  
          10.05 (10.05)  1:36.37 (1:26.32)  3:07.80 (1:31.44)  4:38.31 (1:30.51)
      6:08.90 (1:30.60)  7:41.23 (1:32.33)  9:12.40 (1:31.18) 10:35.62 (1:23.23)
  5 Bakely, Chris                Stockton            10:53.89   10:52.95  
            9.95 (9.95)  1:37.55 (1:27.61)  3:08.34 (1:30.79)  4:40.76 (1:32.42)
      6:14.36 (1:33.61)  7:50.13 (1:35.77)  9:25.62 (1:35.50) 10:52.95 (1:27.34)
  6 Griffin, Charles             Jefferson (P        11:00.57   11:18.29  
          10.48 (10.48)  1:39.38 (1:28.91)  3:14.87 (1:35.49)  4:51.53 (1:36.66)
      6:28.14 (1:36.62)  8:06.64 (1:38.51)  9:47.60 (1:40.97) 11:18.29 (1:30.69)
  7 Ward, Sean                   Rutgers-Camd        11:16.18   11:21.41  
          10.07 (10.07)  1:38.60 (1:28.53)  3:11.60 (1:33.01)  4:47.20 (1:35.60)
      6:24.69 (1:37.50)  8:05.15 (1:40.46)  9:47.17 (1:42.03) 11:21.41 (1:34.24)
  8 McGlinn, Edward              Stockton            11:34.50   11:34.69  
            9.87 (9.87)  1:37.58 (1:27.71)  3:10.23 (1:32.66)  4:47.30 (1:37.08)
      6:29.20 (1:41.91)  8:13.79 (1:44.59)  9:57.75 (1:43.97) 11:34.69 (1:36.94)
  9 Zuch, Dylan                  U. of Scienc        11:30.00   12:07.91  
          10.65 (10.65)  1:42.46 (1:31.82)  3:21.77 (1:39.32)  5:04.67 (1:42.91)
      6:48.98 (1:44.32)  8:36.32 (1:47.34) 10:24.65 (1:48.34) 12:07.91 (1:43.26)
 10 Sarno, Kyle               19 Unattached          11:15.00   12:27.16  
            9.39 (9.39)  1:39.73 (1:30.35)  3:18.47 (1:38.74)  5:04.19 (1:45.72)
      6:53.50 (1:49.32)  8:44.65 (1:51.16) 10:36.62 (1:51.97) 12:27.16 (1:50.55)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                     7:53.85    7:58.39  
     1) Mele, Christian                 2) D'Amico, Joe                   
     3) Cohen, Matthew                  4) Knorr, Cooper                  
          59.20 (59.20)  2:02.46 (1:03.26)    2:58.14 (55.69)  4:01.90 (1:03.76)
        4:57.91 (56.02)  6:01.94 (1:04.03)    6:55.94 (54.01)  7:58.39 (1:02.45)
  2 U. of Sciences  'A'                               8:48.66    8:29.83  
     1) Hallinan, Bill                  2) Ward, Ryan                     
     3) Mandeh, Macniel                 4) Epstein, Johnathan             
          57.48 (57.48)  1:58.53 (1:01.05)    2:58.27 (59.75)  4:05.14 (1:06.87)
        5:03.04 (57.90)  6:18.59 (1:15.55)  7:22.98 (1:04.40)  8:29.83 (1:06.85)
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                              8:16.64    8:36.21  
     1) Green, Joshua                   2) Prosper, Dydro                 
     3) Coltrain, Shea                  4) Thompson, Clint                
          59.04 (59.04)  2:06.84 (1:07.80)    3:02.82 (55.98)  4:10.86 (1:08.05)
      5:16.95 (1:06.09)  6:28.48 (1:11.53)    7:27.44 (58.97)  8:36.21 (1:08.78)
  4 Bergen CC  'A'                                               8:38.86  
     1) Benitez, Christopher            2) Scully, Ryan                   
     3) Dutan, Jorge                    4) Wisse, Richard                 
          58.79 (58.79)  2:03.83 (1:05.04)    3:03.19 (59.37)  4:12.17 (1:08.98)
      5:19.80 (1:07.64)  6:30.30 (1:10.50)    7:30.00 (59.70)  8:38.86 (1:08.86)
  5 Seton Hall  'A'                                   8:20.00    8:40.58  
     1) Modhagala, Sirish               2) Stephens, Richard              
     3) Affrunte, Brandin               4) McNeilly, Ryan                 
          59.29 (59.29)  2:11.02 (1:11.73)  3:12.50 (1:01.48)  4:21.81 (1:09.32)
      5:24.75 (1:02.94)  6:32.17 (1:07.42)    7:30.58 (58.41)  8:40.58 (1:10.01)
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               8:28.07    9:06.93  
     1) Asare, Charles                  2) Peralta, Michael               
     3) Pak, Ethan                      4) Near, Christian                
      1:02.03 (1:02.03)  2:14.31 (1:12.28)  3:16.92 (1:02.61)  4:33.48 (1:16.57)
      5:37.27 (1:03.79)  6:50.77 (1:13.51)  7:55.20 (1:04.44)  9:06.93 (1:11.74)
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton               4.50m      4.40m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Holland, Keith               Stockton               4.57m      4.40m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Carter, Matthew              Stockton               4.25m      4.25m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ingraham, Dan                Unattached                        3.65m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Zapata, Richard              Farmingdale            3.95m      3.50m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Groff, Jason                 Camden Count                      3.05m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Payne, Chaheen               Rutgers-Newa          14.55m     14.47m  +0.0  2 
     FOUL(0.4) 14.47m(+0.0) 14.12m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Gray, Denis                  Caldwell              13.85m     13.62m   0.9  2 
     13.59m(0.7) PASS      13.62m(0.9) 13.52m(-0.2) PASS      13.52m(-0.4)
  3 Cobb, William                Middlesex CC          13.95m     13.60m   0.6  2 
     13.29m(2.0) 13.47m(1.7) 13.35m(0.7) 13.16m(-0.7) 13.56m(1.4) 13.60m(0.6)
  4 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu         Rutgers-Newa          12.88m     13.58m  -0.7  2 
     13.58m(-0.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.3) 13.39m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
  5 Molina, Joselino             Suffolk CC            13.14m     12.75m   1.2  2 
     12.50m(0.4) 12.75m(1.2) 12.65m(1.4) 12.43m(1.3) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.53m(1.3)
  6 Honore, Stephen              Farmingdale           13.43m     12.69m  +0.0  2 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.59m(-0.3) 12.69m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 12.00m(0.8) 11.76m(-0.3)
  7 Syrett, Chris                Farmingdale           12.32m     12.50m  +0.0  2 
     12.37m(3.2) 12.50m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) 12.38m(0.5)
  8 Cole, Nasir                  Rutgers-Newa          12.60m     12.44m   0.2  2 
     11.76m(1.6) 11.92m(-0.8) 12.26m(+0.0) 12.31m(2.8) 12.44m(0.2) FOUL(-0.2)
  9 Agostino, Jordan             Farmingdale           11.67m     12.10m   0.8  1 
     12.10m(0.8) 11.96m(1.8) 11.95m(1.4)         
 10 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua         Suffolk CC            12.02m     11.64m   0.4  1 
     11.47m(+0.0) 11.56m(1.6) 11.64m(0.4)         
 11 Jenkins, Justin              Middlesex CC          10.31m     11.49m  -0.2  1 
     11.48m(+0.0) 11.26m(-0.4) 11.49m(-0.2)         
 -- Zoker Mercy, Nijoe           Middlesex CC          11.41m       FOUL        1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4)         
 
Men Hammer Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Misko, Jude                  Rutgers-Camd          54.11m     53.90m   3 
      53.03m  53.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hunt, Adam                   RC - Glouces          53.30m     52.72m   3 
      50.31m  FOUL  46.90m  FOUL  51.99m  52.72m
  3 Wan, Darren                  Stockton              50.66m     51.07m   3 
      FOUL  49.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.07m
  4 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton              50.10m     48.21m   3 
      46.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.21m  45.70m
  5 Obas, Markhus                Farmingdale           46.93m     48.20m   3 
      48.20m  FOUL  46.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shanks, Tyler                Stockton              41.54m     43.60m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.60m  FOUL  41.38m  FOUL
  7 Kustera, Andrew              Rutgers-Camd          40.36m     42.55m   3 
      38.63m  41.32m  FOUL  41.51m  42.55m  42.46m
  8 Cassidy, Steve            34 Unattached            40.00m     41.00m   2 
      41.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Franks, Thomas               Farmingdale           42.42m     40.15m   3 
      FOUL  40.15m  FOUL         
 10 Junco, Andrew             23 Unattached            40.00m     39.05m   2 
      FOUL  39.05m  FOUL         
 11 Borghard, Blake              Farmingdale           42.73m     38.72m   3 
      FOUL  38.72m  FOUL         
 12 cyphers, craig               Unattached                       38.34m   2 
      35.65m  36.82m  38.34m           
 13 Young, Griffin               Farmingdale           38.51m     37.80m   2 
      FOUL  35.43m  37.80m         
 14 Varghese, Josh               RC - Glouces          35.26m     35.59m   1 
      31.59m  35.59m  FOUL         
 15 Rosa, Edgar                  RC - Glouces          36.53m     35.50m   1 
      35.50m  FOUL  34.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Ciocco, Jacob                Stockton              39.12m     34.87m   2 
      34.20m  34.87m  FOUL         
 17 Flasser, James               Stockton              38.88m     34.02m   2 
      FOUL  34.02m  FOUL         
 18 Guthridge, Izaiah            Rutgers-Newa          35.97m     32.67m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.67m         
 19 Guinup, Tyler                RC - Glouces          27.54m     31.09m   1 
      27.32m  29.12m  31.09m         
 20 Lynch, Patrick               Farmingdale                      28.82m   1 
      28.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Nicholas, Alex               Chestnut Hil          38.84m     28.59m   2 
      26.83m  28.59m  FOUL         
 22 Bersch, Mike              57 Shore AC              37.82m     28.33m   2 
      27.46m  28.22m  28.33m         
 23 Gross, Will                  Rutgers-Camd          20.22m     27.92m   1 
      22.64m  26.00m  27.92m         
 24 Yoro, Ryan                   Caldwell                         17.20m   1 
      17.20m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Urrutia, Joshua              Franklin & M          29.15m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Paz, Chris                   Rutgers-Newa          37.60m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Edgar                  RC - Glouces          53.06m     55.79m   2 
      55.79m  FOUL  47.84m  47.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Georgiou, Alex               Camden Count                     53.44m   1 
      52.61m  48.95m  53.44m  FOUL  49.84m  FOUL
  3 Erisman, Tanner              Franklin & M          58.82m     53.25m   2 
      FOUL  45.94m  53.25m  FOUL  49.48m  51.32m
  4 Mitchell, Mark            22 Unattached            45.00m     49.93m   2 
      49.93m  48.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Snell, Spencer               Stockton              48.76m     48.38m   2 
      47.96m  48.27m  43.32m  46.43m  48.38m  46.63m
  6 Sainvil, Shelton          19 Unattached            48.06m     46.40m   2 
      45.52m  FOUL  43.37m  43.27m  46.40m  44.58m
  7 Ortiz, Lawrence              Bergen CC             39.27m     46.23m   1 
      46.23m  44.59m  44.10m  39.25m       
  8 Royal, Eriq                  Rutgers-Newa          51.09m     44.53m   2 
      44.20m  FOUL  42.90m  FOUL  42.63m  44.53m
  9 Whitted, Ryan                Stockton              41.67m     43.48m   1 
      FOUL  43.48m  41.68m           
 10 Lowe, Colton                 Stockton              42.37m     43.16m   1 
      43.16m  43.15m  40.96m           
 11 Cooper, Jamie                Bergen CC             43.38m     43.05m   2 
      FOUL  43.05m  FOUL           
 12 Rodrigues, Matt              Middlesex CC          40.31m     43.02m   1 
      35.13m  43.02m  FOUL           
 13 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Stockton              49.54m     42.30m   2 
      FOUL  42.30m  FOUL           
 14 Patel, Prem                  Rutgers-Newa          43.95m     40.18m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.18m           
 15 Bazemore, Tyrik              Camden Count          35.20m     39.11m   1 
      36.73m  39.11m  34.88m           
 16 Venerio, Vladimir            Chestnut Hil          44.21m     39.03m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.03m           
 17 Griffin, Donoven             Chestnut Hil          45.17m     37.78m   2 
      37.78m  33.20m  33.97m           
 17 Kustera, Andrew              Rutgers-Camd                     37.78m   1 
      37.78m  FOUL  35.37m         
 19 Brotherton, Raysean          Camden Count          34.84m     32.90m   1 
      32.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Grimaldos, Jonathan          Caldwell              31.41m     31.10m   1 
      FOUL  30.25m  31.10m           
 21 Santiago, Enrique            RC - Glouces          41.10m     29.98m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.98m           
 22 Jean, Kensy                  Caldwell              32.24m     29.11m   1 
      27.28m  FOUL  29.11m           
 23 Kaimal, Avinash              Middlesex CC          17.27m     23.41m   1 
      23.41m  1.91m  17.68m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached               11.49   0.7  2    755
  2 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc             11.75   3.6  1    701
  2 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell                 11.75   0.7  2    701
  4 wellman, tyler               widener                  11.83   0.7  2    685
  5 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              11.87   3.6  1    677
  6 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC                12.04   3.6  1    643
  7 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached               12.13   0.7  2    626
  8 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                 12.33   3.6  1    588
  9 nilsen, tim                  widener                  12.39   3.6  1    576
 10 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC                12.44   0.7  2    567
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell                 51.58   1    743
  2 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached               54.39   1    624
  3 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              54.61   2    615
  4 wellman, tyler               widener                  55.07   1    596
  5 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC                55.17   1    592
  6 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                 55.51   1    578
  7 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc             56.52   2    539
  8 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC                57.58   2    499
  9 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached               58.95   2    450
 10 nilsen, tim                  widener                  59.60   2    427
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached               1.89m     705
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              1.79m     619
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached               1.76m     593
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc             1.64m     496
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC                1.61m     472
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell                 1.61m     472
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                 1.46m     360
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 wellman, tyler               widener                  1.40m     317
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
       XO    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  9 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC                1.37m     297
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 nilsen, tim                  widener                  1.31m     257
     1.31 1.34 
        O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached               6.74m   3.6    753
     6.20m(2.2) 6.74m(3.6) 6.56m(0.4)            
  2 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached               6.03m   2.6    593
     6.03m(2.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.1)            
  3 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              6.01m   3.0    589
     5.78m(2.2) 6.01m(3.0) 5.77m(+0.0)            
  4 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell                 5.76m   0.4    535
     5.76m(0.4) 5.54m(0.5) 5.18m(2.7)            
  5 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc             5.71m   1.2    525
     5.52m(0.5) 5.56m(1.1) 5.71m(1.2)            
  6 wellman, tyler               widener                  5.56m   0.4    494
     5.08m(1.5) 5.37m(0.6) 5.56m(0.4)            
  7 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC                5.27m   0.9    435
     5.27m(0.9) 4.85m(1.9) 5.04m(1.0)            
  8 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                 5.08m   0.4    398
     FOUL(2.8) 4.81m(1.3) 5.08m(0.4)            
  9 nilsen, tim                  widener                  5.04m   2.3    390
     5.04m(2.3) 4.78m(0.3) 4.68m(1.6)            
 10 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC                4.66m   2.5    319
     4.66m(2.5) 4.64m(4.6) 4.19m(0.9)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 wellman, tyler               widener                 11.05m     549
      10.78m  FOUL  11.05m            
  2 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached              10.74m     530
      9.79m  10.74m  FOUL            
  3 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale             10.69m     527
      10.31m  10.69m  10.29m            
  4 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc            10.21m     498
      9.93m  10.21m  9.91m            
  5 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached              10.02m     487
      9.14m  10.02m  FOUL            
  6 nilsen, tim                  widener                  8.77m     412
      8.04m  8.77m  7.69m            
  7 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC                8.70m     408
      8.62m  8.43m  8.70m            
  8 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                 8.46m     394
      7.89m  7.99m  8.46m            
  9 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC                8.29m     384
      7.81m  8.14m  8.29m            
 10 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell                 8.19m     378
      8.09m  6.94m  8.19m