Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2019 08:52 PM
                   UCF Black & Gold - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019                   
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                                   UCF Track                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Durant, Gabby          UCF                     59.99m     196-10 
      49.26m  FOUL  55.20m  FOUL  59.99m  56.46m
  2       Badley-Costello, J     Club Sisu Th            59.68m     195-10 
      54.35m  FOUL  59.10m  56.91m  59.68m  FOUL
  3       Belvit, Erica       JR Northeastern            58.35m     191-05 
      56.32m  FOUL  53.52m  FOUL  58.35m  FOUL
  4       Carter, Jhane'         UCF                     55.64m     182-06 
      55.22m  54.64m  54.99m  55.14m  55.64m  53.44m
  5       Knobbe, Keely       SR Marquette               53.73m     176-03 
      52.75m  49.27m  FOUL  53.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Murphy, Amanda      SO South Caroli            52.04m     170-09 
      50.50m  FOUL  52.04m  51.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Cooper, Monae       SR Northeastern            51.26m     168-02 
      51.26m  51.01m  FOUL  FOUL  49.67m  FOUL
  8       Andrews, Samantha   SO Rhode Island            50.51m     165-08 
      FOUL  49.52m  49.03m  50.51m  FOUL  48.74m
  9       Notarfrancesco, Da  SO Umass Amhers            49.83m     163-06 
      49.83m  FOUL  46.35m  43.63m  45.49m  48.12m
 10       Botts, Molly        SO Rhode Island            48.85m     160-03 
      48.85m  FOUL  48.60m  48.32m  48.69m  FOUL
 11       Russell, Soteria       UCF                     47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  44.02m  45.65m         
 12       Atkins, Shanell        UCF                     46.21m     151-07 
      45.67m  FOUL  46.21m         
 13       Hodgson, Amanda     SR Marquette               45.42m     149-00 
      45.37m  45.42m  45.06m         
 14       Swanson, Lauren     SR Northeastern            45.33m     148-09 
      44.39m  45.33m  45.03m         
 15       Gaudin, Grace       FR North Caroli            44.35m     145-06 
      37.41m  44.35m  FOUL         
 16       Isenard, Christina  SR Embry-Riddle            42.99m     141-00 
      41.55m  FOUL  42.99m         
 17       Voudrie, Monica     SR Marquette               41.36m     135-08 
      41.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Williams, Bridgett  JR Alabama Stat            41.32m     135-07 
      39.87m  40.85m  41.32m         
 19       Gambacorta, Nina    SO South Caroli            39.88m     130-10 
      39.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Reliford, Xiquaria  JR Alabama Stat            36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21       Thompson, Kristen   JR Alabama Stat            36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  36.42m  FOUL         
 22       LaDere, Lauren      SO Umass Amhers            34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.86m  FOUL         
 23       Cagle, Lizzy        FR Marquette               30.67m     100-07 
      30.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Stinyard, Keyvyn    FR Southeastern            28.56m      93-08 
      28.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Nwankwo, Princess   FR Southeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Bussard, Paige      SR Embry-Riddle               DNS            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       McKinney, Brendan   SR Marquette               52.98m     173-10 
      FOUL  52.16m  FOUL  52.22m  FOUL  52.98m
  2       Carpenter, Zackary  SO Embry-Riddle            47.76m     156-08 
      46.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.76m
  3       Haynes, Michael     SR Embry-Riddle            47.10m     154-06 
      44.54m  45.69m  47.10m  FOUL  41.88m  FOUL
  4       Lubelski, Brodie    JR Embry-Riddle            45.53m     149-04 
      FOUL  44.21m  FOUL  43.39m  43.61m  45.53m
  5       Voudrie, Vinnie     FR Marquette               42.55m     139-07 
      FOUL  40.90m  FOUL  42.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Bobet, Terrence     SO Embry-Riddle            42.02m     137-10 
      41.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.02m
  7       Allen, Giovanni     FR Southeastern            41.82m     137-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Kemp, Caesar        SO Alabama Stat            41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9       Manuel, Kyle        FR Southeastern            38.71m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Labrada, Andy       FR Southeastern            38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11       Davis, Brandon      SR Franklin & M            33.09m     108-07 
      FOUL  33.09m  FOUL           
 12       Pearson, Jacob      FR Alabama Stat            27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       Urrutia, Joshua     SO Franklin & M            19.16m      62-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.16m         
 --       Fortenberry, Tyson  SO North Caroli               DNS            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Breske, Nicole         Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Seraphine, Rachel   FR Marquette                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
      XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Saifi, Leah         SO Northeastern             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  4       Buechler, Brielle   SO Marquette                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Bryan, Madison         UCF                      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 --       Schafers, Summer    JR Unattached                  NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --       Pickney, Alexis     SR Alabama Stat                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 --       Blalock, Adele      SO South Caroli                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 --       Locker, Latisha     JR Alabama Stat                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 --       Sweatman, Hailey    JR South Caroli                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Woodley, Armand     SR South Caroli             5.10m   16-08.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2       Jemison, Cameron    SO Marquette                4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Eggers, William     SR Marquette                4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      OPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       McEvoy, Timothy     SO South Caroli             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4       Clark, Dan          JR University o             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6       Bertrand, Mark      SO Embry-Riddle             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Moreno, Sebastian   JR Paraguay                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8       Goins, Javaris      JR Alabama Stat             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9       Womble, Benjamin    SO South Caroli             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 10       Trahan, Chaaka      JR Alabama Stat             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Timm, Chris         SR University o                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Rabinowitz, Seth    FR South Caroli                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPX  PPP   XX 
 --       Couchell, Nicholas  SR South Caroli                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Simpson, Bryce      JR South Caroli                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Green, Floyd        SR Alabama Stat               DNS            
     3.50 
      DNS 
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Wolf, Leah          SR Rhode Island            42.57m     139-08 
      42.57m  39.95m  39.90m  41.11m  40.84m  39.88m
  2       Campezato, Julia    SO Rhode Island            41.26m     135-04 
      37.32m  39.82m  40.86m  41.26m  FOUL  39.34m
  3       Gustely, Sophia     FR Embry-Riddle            40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  37.78m  35.57m  39.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Hodgson, Amanda     SR Marquette               36.22m     118-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Glover, Mercedes       Unattached              34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Williams, Bridgett  JR Alabama Stat            32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Ramsey, Taylor      FR Northern Ill            31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Gustely, Phoebe     SO Embry-Riddle            30.39m      99-08 
      30.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Tierney, Michelle   FR Southeastern            26.16m      85-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Stinyard, Keyvyn    FR Southeastern            24.70m      81-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11       Locker, Latisha     JR Alabama Stat            24.62m      80-09 
      FOUL  24.62m  FOUL         
 12       Nwankwo, Princess   FR Southeastern            23.09m      75-09 
      FOUL  23.09m  FOUL         
 13       Chapman, Timara     FR North Caroli            21.81m      71-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.81m         
 14       Thompson, Kristen   JR Alabama Stat            21.74m      71-04 
      FOUL  21.74m  FOUL         
 15       Covington, Mikieja  FR North Caroli            20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Harris, Jersey      FR North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Lovett, Shamaria    JR Alabama Stat               DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Cross, Benjamin     JR Club Sisu Th            60.55m     198-08 
      59.55m  59.46m  60.55m  60.33m  FOUL  PASS
  2       Fellin, Eric        SR Marquette               58.10m     190-07 
      57.65m  58.10m  FOUL  52.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Collins, Chris         Unattached              57.81m     189-08 
      57.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       McAleavey, Dan      SO Rowan                   54.72m     179-06 
      47.39m  54.44m  53.05m  51.09m  50.56m  54.72m
  5       Lebron, Julio       FR Rowan                   54.21m     177-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.95m  50.10m  54.21m  FOUL
  6       Moran, Jake            Boston North            54.07m     177-05 
      52.68m  53.98m  54.07m  FOUL  48.14m  53.07m
  7       Erisman, Tanner     SR Franklin & M            53.46m     175-05 
      FOUL  51.88m  48.10m  53.14m  53.46m  53.27m
  8       Shanahan, Chris     SO Providence              52.41m     171-11 
      FOUL  52.41m  FOUL  45.34m  49.18m  51.51m
  9       Allen, Giovanni     FR Southeastern            50.98m     167-03 
      46.09m  50.98m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10       Gebhardt, Ryan      JR Rowan                   49.63m     162-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL  49.63m
 11       Bobet, Terrence     SO Embry-Riddle            44.24m     145-02 
      FOUL  44.24m  39.84m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 12       Brown, Justin       FR Embry-Riddle            42.14m     138-03 
      FOUL  42.14m  41.11m  FOUL  40.85m  39.20m
 13       Manuel, Kyle        FR Southeastern            40.60m     133-02 
      40.60m  FOUL  37.14m            
 14       Upton, Tristian     FR Southeastern            36.59m     120-00 
      36.53m  FOUL  36.59m            
 15       Trahan, Chaaka      JR Alabama Stat            30.49m     100-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.49m            
 16       Green, Floyd        SR Alabama Stat            23.18m      76-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.18m            
 17       Abdullah, Hamza     FR Alabama Stat            21.10m      69-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.10m            
 --       Labrada, Andy       FR Southeastern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Goins, Javaris      JR Alabama Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Gebhardt, Nick         Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Pate, Janel         SR North Caroli             6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     5.83m(0.3) 6.01m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.74m(1.3)
  2       Stanley, Makyla     SR South Caroli             5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.72m(0.5) 5.63m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.86m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
  3       Griffin, Khailah    SO Northeastern             5.72m   1.2  18-09.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.72m(1.2) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.7) 5.43m(+0.0)
  4       Cobb, Michelle      SO North Caroli             5.72m   1.7  18-09.25 
     5.72m(1.7) 5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5       Whyte, Jehvania     SR Northern Ill             5.65m   0.7  18-06.50 
     5.57m(0.1) 5.65m(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.56m(+0.0)
  6       Majors, Kenyae      SO Northern Ill             5.63m  -0.5  18-05.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.62m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.61m(1.5) 5.63m(-0.5)
  7       Riley, Diamond      FR Northern Ill             5.54m   1.4  18-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  8       Nyemeck, Ivana      SO Umass Amhers             5.46m   0.8  17-11.00 
     5.30m(1.1) 5.46m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  9       Srinivasan, Shraey  SO Northeastern             5.43m   2.0  17-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.43m(2.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
 10       Antoine, Javonne    SR North Caroli             5.39m   0.6  17-08.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 5.39m(0.6)         
 11       Marko, Madison      JR Marquette                5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.37m(+0.0)         
 12       Reed, China         SO Alabama Stat             5.36m   1.8  17-07.00 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13       Reicherts, Daniell  FR Umass Amhers             5.30m   2.4  17-04.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.25m(2.2) 5.30m(2.4)         
 14       Sherwood, Catherin  SR Marquette                5.19m   2.7  17-00.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.19m(2.7) FOUL(0.7)         
 15       Kopec, Kira         SO Umass Amhers             5.16m   2.1  16-11.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.16m(2.1) FOUL(0.9)         
 16       Val, Ariayanna      SO Alabama Stat             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 17       Ramsey, Taylor      FR Northern Ill             5.12m   1.6  16-09.75 
     5.12m(1.6) 5.12m(1.6) FOUL(1.7)         
 18       Castle, Rose        SR Northeastern             4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.8) 4.88m(+0.0)         
 19       Marshall, Julia     SR Northeastern             4.82m   0.7  15-09.75 
     4.82m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.9)         
 20       Anderson, Alexis    SR Central Stat             4.81m  -1.1  15-09.50 
     4.62m(1.3) 4.81m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4)         
 21       Howard, Akaila      JR Central Stat             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     4.72m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.1)         
 22       Trimble, Jasmyne    SR Unattached               4.67m   0.1  15-04.00 
     4.67m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-1.2)         
 23       Rollins, Jewel      JR Central Stat             4.48m   1.3  14-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.48m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 24       Campbell, Deja      FR Central Stat             4.44m   0.3  14-07.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 4.44m(0.3)         
 25       Trimble, Karen      SR Unattached               2.23m   1.3   7-03.75 
     2.23m(1.3) 2.12m(+0.0) 2.03m(-1.4)         
 --       Jones, Emma         SO Umass Amhers               DNS   NWI           
 --       Williams, Tyra      JR Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 --       Cole, Jordae        SO Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 --       Brown, Daisha       SR Embry-Riddle               DNS   NWI           
 --       MacLure, Kristina   JR Rhode Island               DNS   NWI           
 --       Snyder, Nicolette   SO Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 --       D'Oliveira, Devin      UCF                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Kucher, Federico       Austria (Lac             7.34m   0.9  24-01.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.87m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) ND(1.1) 6.68m(-1.4) 7.34m(0.9)
  2       Jones, Tyler        SO South Caroli             7.19m   0.1  23-07.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.74m(1.1) 7.19m(0.1) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
  3       Cade, Marcus        FR Alabama Stat             7.18m   1.3  23-06.75 
     6.56m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.98m(+0.0) 6.77m(-1.4) 6.97m(+0.0) 7.18m(1.3)
  4       Brown, Jamie        SR Alabama Stat             7.17m   0.8  23-06.25 
     6.66m(+0.0) 6.65m(1.1) 6.99m(0.9) 6.43m(-2.2) ND(0.6) 7.17m(0.8)
  5       Johnson, Samuel     SO Marquette                6.96m   0.2  22-10.00 
     6.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.96m(0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 6.45m(-0.4) FOUL(0.9)
  6       Eggers, William     SR Marquette                6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25 
     6.86m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  7       Keys, Joseph        SO Marquette                6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
     6.65m(+0.0) 6.62m(0.3) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  8       Coyle, Rakim        FR Rowan                    6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.39m(1.6) 6.55m(0.5) 6.62m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.63m(+0.0)
  9       Samuels, Jordan     SR Northeastern             6.53m  -0.3  21-05.25 
     6.34m(0.5) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.38m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.48m(-1.3) 6.53m(-0.3)
 10       Richard, Francis    SO Rowan                    6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50 
     6.49m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2)
 11       Trinidad, Juan Mat  FR Embry-Riddle             6.45m   0.2  21-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.45m(0.2) ND(+0.0)         
 12       Pierre, Ray         FR Southeastern             6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0)         
 13       Djangmah, Matthew   SO Embry-Riddle             6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     6.43m(+0.0) ND(1.6) ND(0.5)         
 14       Womble, Benjamin    SO South Caroli             6.36m   0.1  20-10.50 
     6.36m(0.1) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 15       Daniel, Earnest     SO Rowan                    6.20m   0.2  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) ND(0.3)         
 16       Trahan, Chaaka      JR Alabama Stat             6.17m   1.3  20-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.17m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17       Givens, Adrian      FR Central Stat             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.13m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 18       Williams, David     FR Central Stat             5.58m   0.3  18-03.75 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.1) 5.58m(0.3)         
 19       Dean, John-Paul     JR Embry-Riddle             5.42m   1.9  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.9) ND(1.6) ND(2.3)         
 --       Owens, John         SO Rowan                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3)         
 --       Houston, Jamar         Power House                DNS   NWI           
 --       Davis, Jamar        FR North Caroli               DNS   NWI           
 --       Mckenzie, Giovanni  FR Keiser Unive               DNS   NWI           
 --       Moore, Isaiah       SR South Caroli               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Stoddard, Anna      SO South Caroli           4:34.23   1 
  2       Nasir, Maryah       FR South Caroli           4:35.68   1 
  3       Span, Arion         SO Alabama Stat           4:37.71   1 
  4       Walak, Kelsey       SO Northeastern           4:38.73   1 
  5       Finegan, Nora       SO Northern Ill           4:38.74   1 
  6       Ricci, Melissa      JR Northern Ill           4:39.93   1 
  7       Wilson, Brooke      SO South Caroli           4:42.87   1 
  8       Ricci, Hannah       FR Northern Ill           4:45.02   1 
  9       Mitchell, Bridget   FR Providence             4:48.77   2 
 10       Goll, Alayna        FR Florida Sout           4:51.67   2 
 11       Hurley, Alexina     FR Umass Amhers           4:52.23   1 
 12       Biddle, Meagan      SO Northern Ill           4:52.99   1 
 13       Cuffe, Dara         SR Providence             4:54.79   2 
 14       O'Leary, Colette    FR Umass Amhers           4:55.14   1 
 15       Coakley, Maura      SO Snhu                   4:56.68   2 
 16       Kvitkauskaus, Nico  SR Embry-Riddle           4:57.40   2 
 17       Orlando, Casey      SR Florida Tech           4:59.92   2 
 18       Guerra, Ysabella    JR Florida Sout           5:00.47   2 
 19       Flemming, Hannah    SO Florida Sout           5:00.78   1 
 20       Pettengill, Grace   FR Umass Amhers           5:01.13   2 
 21       Pabon, Raeanna      SO Southeastern           5:02.45   3 
 22       Hanus, Lia          SO Florida Tech           5:03.03   2 
 23       Wright, Allison     JR Florida Sout           5:04.38   3 
 24       Nelson, Hannah      SR Florida Sout           5:07.02   2 
 25       Dieterich, Jill     JR Snhu                   5:07.63   2 
 26       Cosson, Pauline     SO Florida Tech           5:08.30   2 
 27       Marzo, Lindsey      FR Tampa                  5:08.88   3 
 28       Henfield, Ladicia   SO Keiser Unive           5:09.35   3 
 29       Richards, Chanaiya  SO Keiser Unive           5:10.46   3 
 30       Zamot, Sarah        FR Florida Sout           5:11.84   2 
 31       Bush, Brianna       FR Tampa                  5:12.48   2 
 32       Henson, Grace       FR Snhu                   5:22.00   2 
 33       Kopack, Sara        FR Unattached             5:25.98   3 
 34       Orlando, Abby       FR Unattached             5:27.71   3 
 35       Sanchez, June       FR Franklin & M           5:29.43   3 
 36       Jones, Mallory         Unattached             5:37.14   3 
 37       O'Connell, Elizabe  FR Franklin & M           5:43.03   3 
 38       Lindvall, Freya     FR Franklin & M           5:44.31   3 
 39       Robinson, Madison   FR Unattached             5:51.39   3 
 40       Lamonte, Zoe        FR Franklin & M           6:03.52   3 
 41       Wiles, Mackenzie    FR Florida Tech           6:33.51   3 
 42       Wainwright, Theres  FR Florida Tech           7:45.98   3 
 --       Archibald, Mariyah  FR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Mezidor, Hannah     SO Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Grant, Vinnelle     FR Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Rohm, Julia         FR Southeastern               DNS   2 
 --       Szymanski, Margare  FR Florida Tech               DNS   3 
 --       Ramos, Laura        FR Tampa                      DNS   3 
 --       Mukri, Jade            Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --       Jones, Rachel       FR Embry-Riddle               DNS   2 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wyman, Michael      SR Providence             3:47.86   1 
  2       Warren, Calahan     JR Embry-Riddle           3:48.93   1 
  3       O'Leary, Michael    SR Providence             3:52.60   1 
  4       White, Angus        SO Providence             3:54.83   1 
  5       Wagner, Joshua      SO Florida Sout           3:55.85   1 
  6       Korczynski, Alexan  FR Northeastern           3:56.17   1 
  7       Normil, Michel      SO Unattached             4:03.09   1 
  8       Kluver, Jake        JR University o           4:05.81   2 
  9       Collins, Josh       FR Embry-Riddle           4:06.22   1 
 10       Dooley, James       SO Tampa                  4:06.81   1 
 11       Alexander, Dametri  SO Central Stat           4:07.03   2 
 12       Hart, Drew          JR Embry-Riddle           4:07.21   2 
 13       Epstein, Austin     SO Embry-Riddle           4:07.52   2 
 14       Easton, Brice       SO Tampa                  4:13.97   2 
 15       Gonzalez, Jordan    SO Southeastern           4:14.69   2 
 16       Bugielski, Alex     FR Florida Tech           4:16.10   2 
 17       Dizney, Andrew      FR Florida Tech           4:16.95   2 
 18       McGregor, Dean      SR Florida Sout           4:17.85   1 
 19       Douglas, Amari      FR Unattached             4:18.32   3 
 20       Raffey, Yassin      FR Unattached             4:20.21   3 
 21       Wales, Paul         FR Tampa                  4:22.05   2 
 22       Daniele, Christoph  SO Florida Tech           4:24.23   2 
 23       Hamilton, Omavi     FR Central Stat           4:29.67   3 
 24       Nauman, Justin      FR Embry-Riddle           4:29.88   2 
 25       Fiori, Alex         SR Franklin & M           4:32.47   3 
 26       Ortiz, Joshua       FR Keiser Unive           4:33.00   3 
 27       Finck, Stephen      FR Franklin & M           4:33.56   3 
 28       Harbour, Lucas      SO Florida Tech           4:34.19   3 
 29       DeLince, William    SO Franklin & M           4:35.18   3 
 30       Elliott, Noah       JR Tampa                  4:37.13   2 
 31       Watts, JaSun        JR Florida Tech           4:39.20   2 
 32       Slappy, Adam        SO Central Stat           4:53.49   3 
 33       Kiger, Ryan         SR Franklin & M           4:56.12   3 
 34       Dupont, Jacob       JR Franklin & M           5:08.97   3 
 --       Coffelt, Joshua     JR Alabama Stat               DNS   1 
 --       Thornton, Ricky     FR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Kibet, Mathew       SO Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Stewart, Elijah     JR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Jackson, Andrew     SR Alabama Stat               DNS   3 
 --       Flight, Salvatore   SR Providence                 DNS   2 
 --       Kotran, Benjamin    SO Franklin & M               DNS   3 
 --       Kathman, Luke       FR Southeastern               DNS   2 
 --       Smith, Kevin        FR Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Kemp, Marcus        FR Providence                 DNS   1 
 
Event 41  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ilarda, Brianna     SR Providence             6:26.52  
  2       Callahan, Mackenzi  SO Northern Ill           7:10.17  
  3       Larkin, Kelsey      JR South Caroli           7:13.50  
  4       Santiestaban, Broo  FR Tampa                  7:26.95  
  5       Mack, Mercer        JR Northern Ill           7:29.96  
  6       Brand, Madison      JR Snhu                   7:46.84  
  7       Archibald, Mariyah  FR Alabama Stat           7:50.46  
 --       Robinson, Madison   FR Unattached                 DNS  
 --       Nelson, Hannah      SR Florida Sout               DNS  
 
Event 42  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stockhausen, Malte  JR Florida Tech           5:58.42  
  2       Smith, Kevin        FR Alabama Stat           6:15.79  
  3       Overmyer, Isaac     SR University o           6:16.87  
  4       Coffelt, Joshua     JR Alabama Stat           6:23.55  
  5       Lahr, Luke          SR University o           6:30.41  
  6       Grajalez, Warran    JR Florida Sout           6:34.16  
  7       Wells, Jacob        FR Unattached             6:38.66  
  8       Martin, Brian       SO Florida Sout           6:43.91  
  9       Shugerman, Max      SO Florida Tech           7:04.94  
 10       Fonseca, Pedro      SR Keiser Unive           7:19.91  
 11       Boyd, Isaiah        SO Keiser Unive           7:55.26  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rome, Regan         SR Providence            16:43.61  
  2 #    1 Rocha, Cat            New Balance Ocea      16:45.64  
  3       Cheruyot, Fancy     SO Unattached            21:07.13  
 --       Dailey, Margaret    SO Tampa                      DNF  
 --       Brill, Monika       SO Tampa                      DNF   1 Lap short
 --       Allen, Maggie       SO Embry-Riddle               DNF   1 Lap short
 --       Robinson, Madison   FR Unattached                 DNS  
 --       Span, Arion         SO Alabama Stat               DNS  
 --       Mezidor, Hannah     SO Alabama Stat               DNS  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rosas, David        SO Providence            14:53.35   1 
  2       Scola, Austin       SR Providence            14:54.44   1 
  3       Steller, Ian        JR Providence            15:00.02   1 
  4       Birgen, Emmanuel    JR Central Stat          15:25.75   1 
  5       Sodano, Daniel      SR Unattached            15:25.86   1 
  6       Korir, Raymond      FR Central Stat          15:30.33   1 
  7       Jones, Mason        SO Florida Sout          15:40.40   1 
  8       Kozik, Mitchell     SO Florida Sout          15:41.89   1 
  9       Kandie, Hillary     FR Unattached            15:47.54   1 
 10       Husen, Spencer      JR NC State Clu          15:49.79   1 
 11       Lyman, Spencer      SR Franklin & M          15:59.76   1 
 12       Staehle, Matthew       NC State Tra          15:59.80   1 
 13       Weischedel, Alexan     Florida Runn          16:03.09   1 
 14       Brooks, McKinney    SO Unattached            16:11.25   2 
 15       Persick, Matthew       Unattached            16:16.94   2 
 16       Schaeffer, Sam      JR Tampa                 16:40.81   2 
 17       Allen, Sidney       SO NC State Tra          16:55.72   2 
 18       Twiggs, Brendan     SO Tampa                 17:01.55   2 
 19       Balseca, Michael    FR Florida Sout          17:05.86   1 
 20       Sullivan, Devon     FR Tampa                 17:20.85   2 
 21       Kotran, Benjamin    SO Franklin & M          17:21.90   2 
 22       Horton, Joshua      SO Unattached            17:31.76   2 
 23       Kraska, Matthew     JR Florida Tech          17:44.44   2 
 24       Zucker, Jason       SR Franklin & M          18:39.95   2 
 --       Berg, Joseph        JR Florida Tech               DNF   2 
 --       Bullerwell, Lance      Unattached                 DNF   1 
 --       Stewart, Elijah     JR Alabama Stat               DNS   2 
 --       Kibet, Mathew       SO Alabama Stat               DNS   1