Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager

      6th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational - 4/13/2016      

                           Gwynedd-Mercy University                            

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 100 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Wanner, Heather           JR Alvernia               12.18      12.66Q +0.0  2 

  2 Green, Zafirah               ISAA                   12.43      12.76Q +0.0  3 

  3 Spruance, Deborah         SR Neumann                12.50      12.90Q +0.0  4 

  4 Warrick, Amira               ISAA                   12.67      13.01Q -0.2  5 

  5 Holman, Tara              FR Bryn Mawr              13.00      13.03Q -1.6  1  13.025

  6 Farrell, Erin             JR Ursinus                12.89      13.03q +0.0  3  13.024

  7 Saunders, Nafisa          FR Neumann                12.90      13.14q +0.0  4 

  8 McClendon, Rasheeda       JR Cheyney                13.20      13.34q +0.0  3 

  9 Adkins, Cierra            JR Gwynedd-Merc           12.80      13.36  -0.2  5 

 10 Talley, Diamond           FR Neumann                12.90      13.59  +0.0  2 

 11 Orduson, Rachael          SR Keystone               13.18      13.68  +0.0  2 

 12 DeJesus, Aerie            SR Cheyney                13.80      13.79  -1.6  1 

 13 Hallworth, Felicia        FR Keystone               13.80      13.91  +0.0  3 

 14 Jackson, Anitra           JR Cheyney                13.85      14.03  +0.0  4 

 15 Ansbro, Lindsey           FR Marywood               13.50      14.06  +0.0  2  14.058

 16 jones, sarah              SO DeSales                           14.06  +0.0  4  14.060

 17 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        SO Marywood               13.50      14.11  +0.0  3 

 18 Oyer, Megan               FR Keystone               13.80      14.12  -1.6  1 

 19 Terrell, Tahawney         FR Bryn Mawr              13.29      14.21  -0.2  5 

 20 Cusick, Sasha             SR Ursinus                14.20      14.23  -0.2  5 

 21 Billings, Katie           FR Bryn Mawr              13.25      14.51  +0.0  4 

 22 Reinert, Mckenzie         FR DeSales                           14.63  -0.2  5 

 23 Jefferis, Alexa           SO Keystone               13.80      14.68  +0.0  2 

 24 Don-a-Mbassa, Juhana      SO CC of Philad           14.25      14.72  -0.2  5 

 25 Mortimer, Nicole          SO Neumann                13.50      14.99  +0.0  4 

 26 Trinidad, Kyanna          FR Franklin & M                      15.21  -0.2  5 

 27 Dennis, Tahara               Delaware Cou           15.00      15.28  -1.6  1 

 28 Doucette, Natasha         SR Eastern                14.90      15.44  +0.0  2 

 29 Hollis, Aleah             NA UNAT-Cheyney           15.42      15.66  +0.0  3 

 30 Castano, Sabrina          FR Chestnut Hil           15.24      15.74  +0.0  2 

 31 Pinter, Rachel            FR Cairn                  14.40      15.91  +0.0  4 

 -- Wright, Brianna              Garden State           12.17         FS  -1.6  1 

 

Women 100 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Wanner, Heather           JR Alvernia               12.66      12.59  +0.0 

  2 Green, Zafirah               ISAA                   12.76      12.84  +0.0 

  3 Spruance, Deborah         SR Neumann                12.90      12.90  +0.0 

  4 Warrick, Amira               ISAA                   13.01      12.94  +0.0 

  5 Farrell, Erin             JR Ursinus                13.03      13.06  +0.0 

  6 Saunders, Nafisa          FR Neumann                13.14      13.12  +0.0 

  7 Holman, Tara              FR Bryn Mawr              13.03      13.23  +0.0 

  8 McClendon, Rasheeda       JR Cheyney                13.34      13.71  +0.0 

 

Women 200 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#

=================================================================================

  1 Wanner, Heather           JR Alvernia               26.02      25.89  +0.0  1 

  2 Farrell, Erin             JR Ursinus                26.05      26.41  +0.0  1 

  3 Williams, Daivona         JR Cheyney                27.21      26.94   0.1  2 

  4 Wright, Brianna              Garden State           25.70      27.06  +0.0  1 

  5 Spruance, Deborah         SR Neumann                26.50      27.11  +0.0  1 

  6 Somers, Robyn             FR DeSales                26.97      27.20   0.1  2 

  7 Forsythe, Meghan          FR CC of Philad           27.32      27.28   0.1  2 

  8 Saunders, Nafisa          FR Neumann                27.50      27.85   0.1  3 

  9 Talley, Diamond           FR Neumann                27.50      27.93   0.1  3 

 10 Muccio, Kaitlin           FR Franklin & M           27.39      27.95   0.1  2 

 11 Kidd, Tema                   ISAA                   28.08      28.06  +0.0  4 

 12 McClendon, Rasheeda       JR Cheyney                27.16      28.07   0.1  2 

 13 Holman, Tara              FR Bryn Mawr              27.62      28.17   0.1  3 

 14 cappuccino, Katie         JR DeSales                29.00      28.29  +0.0  5  28.281

 15 Guerrero, Amirah          JR Neumann                27.50      28.29   0.1  3  28.286

 16 Bendit, Olivia            SR Franklin & M           27.87      28.34   0.1  3 

 17 Wood, Tameka              SO Keystone               28.50      28.35  +0.0  4 

 18 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At           26.93      28.46   0.1  2 

 19 Hallworth, Felicia        FR Keystone               30.08      28.52   0.3  6 

 20 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        SO Marywood               28.20      28.81  +0.0  4 

 21 Waibel, Amelia            SO Marywood               28.70      28.93  +0.0  4 

 22 Oyer, Megan               FR Keystone               30.00      29.04   0.3  6 

 23 Terrell, Tahawney         FR Bryn Mawr              28.51      29.11  +0.0  4 

 24 Jackson, Anitra           JR Cheyney                28.50      29.38  +0.0  4 

 25 Latourette, Breanna       FR Marywood               29.50      29.45  +0.0  5  29.441

 26 Blessington, Alanna       SO Alvernia               28.00      29.45   0.1  3  29.442

 27 Ansbro, Lindsey           FR Marywood               27.90      29.52   0.1  3 

 28 Mitchell, Deja            SO Keystone               29.50      29.67  +0.0  5 

 29 Cusick, Sasha             SR Ursinus                28.80      29.79  +0.0  5 

 30 Milligan, Lauren          SO Chestnut Hil           32.24      29.83   0.1  8 

 31 Reinert, Mckenzie         FR DeSales                           30.21   0.1  9 

 32 Ye, Taoran                SO Bryn Mawr              29.90      30.25   0.3  6 

 33 Billings, Katie           FR Bryn Mawr              29.99      30.66   0.3  6 

 34 Will, Samantha            SR Delaware Val           29.90      30.70   0.3  6 

 35 Don-a-Mbassa, Juhana      SO CC of Philad           30.83      31.07   0.3  7 

 36 Shorter, Terri-Ann        FR Neumann                28.50      31.15  +0.0  4 

 37 Mortimer, Nicole          SO Neumann                28.50      31.20  +0.0  4 

 38 Glennan, Courtney         JR Chestnut Hil           29.87      31.22   0.3  6 

 39 Kloter, Ashley            FR DeSales                31.37      31.32   0.3  7 

 40 Hepler, Sarah             FR DeSales                31.64      31.45   0.3  7 

 41 Beda, Alex                SR Bryn Mawr              29.10      31.69  +0.0  5 

 42 Trinidad, Kyanna          FR Franklin & M                      31.94   0.1  9 

 43 Polara, Nicole            SO Marywood               32.79      32.35   0.1  8 

 44 Tingley, Vicky            SR Marywood               30.25      32.47   0.3  7 

 45 Doucette, Natasha         SR Eastern                31.50      32.53   0.3  7 

 46 Dennis, Tahara               Delaware Cou           30.00      32.93   0.3  6 

 47 Dana, Lauren              FR Bryn Mawr              31.01      33.31   0.3  7 

 48 Castano, Sabrina          FR Chestnut Hil           33.87      33.60   0.1  8 

 49 Lewis, Rebecca            FR Keystone                          34.68   0.1  9 

 50 Roa, Cate                 FR Bryn Mawr              33.99      36.43   0.1  8 

 

Women 400 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Forsythe, Meghan          FR CC of Philad           57.98      59.16   1 

  2 Stoltzfus, Ashley         FR Alvernia               59.91      59.55   1 

  3 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At           59.43      59.96   1 

  4 Williams, Daivona         JR Cheyney              1:00.44    1:01.26   1 

  5 Muccio, Kaitlin           FR Franklin & M         1:01.96    1:01.38   2 

  6 Somers, Robyn             FR DeSales              1:00.34    1:01.64   1 

  7 Russell, Erica-Lyn        FR Cheyney              1:00.65    1:02.31   1 

  8 Wood, Tameka              SO Keystone             1:05.00    1:03.13   2 

  9 Edwards, Katie            SO Marywood             1:02.00    1:03.32   2 

 10 Latourette, Breanna       FR Marywood             1:05.00    1:05.57   2 

 11 Bendit, Olivia            SR Franklin & M         1:01.76    1:06.02   1 

 12 Blessington, Alanna       SO Alvernia             1:04.71    1:06.08   2 

 13 Vaddi, Prerana            SO Bryn Mawr            1:04.99    1:06.55   2 

 14 Crane, Sarah              FR Gwynedd-Merc         1:07.50    1:06.87   3 

 15 Luthcke, Jacqueline       JR Arcadia              1:20.00    1:09.62   3 

 16 Reinert, Mckenzie         FR DeSales              1:08.50    1:10.57   3 

 17 Valadez-Bonilla, Ruby        Delaware Cou         1:15.00    1:11.56   3 

 18 Mayers, Leigha            SO Neumann              1:05.00    1:12.61   2 

 19 Philippone, Christianne   SO Keystone             1:12.00    1:13.31   3 

 20 Dana, Lauren              FR Bryn Mawr            1:11.20    1:13.51   3 

 21 Elliott, Raymeisha        SO Neumann                         1:16.07   4 

 22 Shorter, Terri-Ann        FR Neumann                         1:17.65   4 

 23 Glenning, Amber           JR Arcadia              1:20.00    1:18.42   4 

 24 Lewis, Rebecca            FR Keystone             1:18.50    1:19.56   3 

 25 Ludovico, Angela          SO Arcadia              1:20.00    1:21.92   3 

 

Women 800 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Smith, Christina          SR Gwynedd-Merc         2:15.00    2:19.34   1 

  2 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At         2:19.00    2:21.28   1 

  3 Zack, Kierra              FR Eastern              2:18.00    2:21.50   1 

  4 Edwards, Katie            SO Marywood             2:27.65    2:26.35   1 

  5 Lutz, Kaitlyn             FR Gwynedd-Merc         2:20.00    2:26.39   1 

  6 Kelly, Jenna              SO Ursinus              2:22.00    2:27.02   1 

  7 Makara, Emily             SO Gwynedd-Merc         2:22.00    2:29.04   1 

  8 Leitz, Margaret           SO Ursinus              2:29.00    2:31.13   2 

  9 Driscoll, Meaghan         FR DeSales              2:30.00    2:31.28   2 

 10 D'Amico, Jacqueline       SO Immaculata           2:31.62    2:32.56   2 

 11 Thomas, Kasia             SR Eastern              2:27.00    2:32.58   1 

 12 Talerman, Lily            SO Ursinus              2:29.00    2:32.82   2 

 13 Waleksi, Erica            FR Chestnut Hil         2:30.00    2:33.36   2 

 14 Macina, Ashley            JR Bryn Mawr            2:27.50    2:33.63   1 

 15 Will, Samantha            SR Delaware Val         2:28.00    2:33.81   2 

 16 Lesneski, Alicia          JR Alvernia             2:36.72    2:34.98   2 

 17 Wheeler, Veronica         SO DeSales              2:34.00    2:35.65   2 

 18 Beda, Alex                SR Bryn Mawr            2:27.13    2:36.90   1 

 19 Lopez, Raquel             FR Chestnut Hil         2:36.95    2:38.78   2 

 20 Bradley, Kelly            FR Chestnut Hil         2:40.00    2:49.09   3 

 21 Hooven, Makenzie          FR Chestnut Hil         2:45.00    2:51.85   3 

 22 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily  SO Chestnut Hil         2:45.24    2:52.11   3 

 23 Valadez-Bonilla, Ruby        Delaware Cou         2:45.00    2:55.62   3 

 24 Jefferis, Alexa           SO Keystone             2:45.00    2:58.01   3 

 25 Cappiello, Jamie          SR Alvernia             2:49.00    3:02.29   3 

 26 Dallam, Emmy              FR Delaware Val         3:00.00    3:04.87   3 

 27 Sanchez, Vanessa          SO Immaculata           3:03.00    3:10.42   3 

 

Women 1500 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 England, Robin            SR G-Mercy Univ         4:55.00    4:56.89   1 

  2 Driscoll, Meaghan         FR DeSales              4:50.00    4:58.39   1 

  3 Cusick, Diana             JR Immaculata           5:01.74    4:58.84   1 

  4 Geary, Alycia             SR G-Mercy Univ         4:55.00    5:01.02   1 

  5 Wheeler, Veronica         SO DeSales              5:00.00    5:07.10   1 

  6 Balla, Natala             SR DeSales              5:08.00    5:07.37   1 

  7 Cronin, Jenn              SR G-Mercy Univ         4:55.00    5:09.91   1 

  8 Thomas, Kasia             SR Eastern              5:07.00    5:12.48   1 

  9 Will, Samantha            SR Delaware Val         5:00.00    5:14.63   1 

 10 Lopez, Raquel             FR Chestnut Hil         5:20.00    5:19.86   1 

 11 Lamb, Rachael             JR Immaculata           5:21.70    5:24.11   1 

 12 Bleil, Christine          SO Immaculata           5:35.00    5:28.57   2 

 13 Cantelmo, Victoria        SO DeSales              5:30.00    5:29.77   2 

 14 Dukleth, Erica            FR Chestnut Hil         5:30.24    5:33.96   2 

 15 Macgregor, Caitlin        SO Immaculata           5:40.00    5:36.85   2 

 16 Brewster, Abbie           SR Arcadia              5:50.00    5:39.51   2 

 17 Landis, Rachel            FR Delaware Val         5:46.85    5:42.18   2 

 18 Evola, Cortney            FR Arcadia              5:50.00    5:43.00   2 

 19 Barrett, Paula            SO Immaculata           5:45.00    5:43.37   2 

 20 Conrad, Britta            SR Arcadia              5:55.00    5:43.53   2 

 21 Lombard, Amy              FR Chestnut Hil         5:20.00    5:49.77   1 

 22 Valadez-Bonilla, Ruby        Delaware Cou         6:00.00    5:56.98   2 

 23 Innes, Samantha           JR Ursinus              5:45.23    5:57.11   2 

 24 Mayers, Leigha            SO Neumann              5:50.00    6:00.22   2 

 25 Timusck, Gabrielle        FR Ursinus              5:50.00    6:08.00   2 

 26 McCloskey, Brenna         SR Neumann              6:00.00    6:15.17   2 

 27 Gutierrez, Gina           FR Gwynedd-Merc                    6:25.11   2 

 28 Sullivan, Anne Marie      SO Arcadia              6:20.00    6:25.20   2 

 29 Miller, Libby             SO Arcadia              6:45.00    6:45.81   2 

 

Women 5000 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Engel, Riley              FR Ursinus             19:15.00   19:23.70  

  2 Rimkis, Cayla             SR Immaculata          20:18.93   19:47.54  

  3 Rappild, Vanessa          SR DeSales             20:29.50   20:32.03  

  4 Hampson, Allyssa          SR Cairn               21:30.00   20:48.24  

  5 Sierzega, Amanda          SO Ursinus             20:57.00   20:55.73  

  6 Schenzle, Alyssa          JR Eastern             20:25.00   21:04.84  

  7 Chamberlain, Sara         JR Delaware Val        20:40.14   21:11.46  

  8 Cappiello, Jamie          SR Alvernia            21:24.47   21:12.08  

  9 Baker, Alicia             JR Ursinus             20:54.40   21:21.76  

 10 Grap, Mary Ellen          SO Immaculata          20:54.00   21:25.70  

 11 Christie, Sarah           JR Arcadia             21:30.00   21:37.94  

 12 Quinn, Kirsten            FR Arcadia             22:00.00   21:50.03  

 13 Shucavage, Rachel         SO Arcadia             21:30.00   22:19.87  

 14 Mason, Sabrina-Rose       SR Cairn                          22:40.85  

 -- Burnick, Crystal             Ursinus             19:15.00        DNF  

 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Henry, Antonia            JR Cheyney                17.26      18.00Q -1.1  2 

  2 Rogan, Emily              JR DeSales                16.42      18.43Q -1.1  1 

  3 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                17.95      18.14Q -1.1  2 

  4 Kloter, Ashley            FR DeSales                19.41      19.13Q -1.1  1 

  5 Iobst, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                17.40      18.19q -1.1  2 

  6 Tingley, Vicky            SR Marywood               18.55      19.98q -1.1  2 

  7 Fisher, Kelly             FR Keystone                          21.12q -1.1  2 

  8 Polara, Nicole            SO Marywood               20.25      21.32q -1.1  2 

  9 Glennan, Courtney         JR Chestnut Hil           19.30      21.42  -1.1  1 

 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles

==============================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Henry, Antonia            JR Cheyney                18.00      17.74  +0.0 

  2 Iobst, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                18.19      17.77  +0.0 

  3 Tingley, Vicky            SR Marywood               19.98      19.95  +0.0 

  4 Polara, Nicole            SO Marywood               21.32      21.32  +0.0 

 

Women 400 Meter Hurdles

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 cappuccino, Katie         JR DeSales              1:09.46    1:11.25  

  2 Iobst, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus              1:14.60    1:13.04  

  3 Lowe, Emily               SR Immaculata           1:17.04    1:15.71  

  4 Hoffman, Kelsey           SO Eastern              1:18.00    1:24.64  

 

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Zack, Kierra              FR Eastern             11:40.00   11:38.65  

  2 Labar, Abby               SR DeSales             12:08.98   11:43.52  

  3 Hansen, Kristy            FR Keystone            12:45.00   13:12.68  

  4 Grimes, Danielle          SR Ursinus             13:26.98   13:44.59  

  5 Landis, Rachel            FR Delaware Val                   13:53.59  

  6 Pohlod, Ellie             SO Marywood            14:00.00   14:07.95  

  7 Chamberlain, Sara         JR Delaware Val                   14:21.62  

  8 Coacci, Alexandra         FR Marywood            14:00.00   15:08.51  

 

Women 4x100 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                1:00.00      57.13  

     1) Milligan, Lauren SO             2) Glennan, Courtney JR           

     3) White, Darby JR                 4) Castano, Sabrina FR            

  2 Cairn  'A'                                          59.90    1:00.38  

     1) Hess, Aria FR                   2) Graber, Rebecca FR             

     3) Herman, Morgan FR               4) Glen, Carli FR                 

 -- Neumann  'A'                                        50.00        DNF  

     1) Saunders, Nafisa FR             2) Talley, Diamond FR             

     3) Guerrero, Amirah JR             4) Spruance, Deborah SR           

 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                4:25.00    4:12.86  

     1) Adkins, Cierra JR               2) Richardson, Zakiyyah SR        

     3) Lutz, Kaitlyn FR                4) Smith, Christina SR            

  2 Alvernia  'A'                                     4:12.52    4:14.01  

     1) Wanner, Heather JR              2) Callueng, Lauren FR            

     3) Blessington, Alanna SO          4) Stoltzfus, Ashley FR           

  3 Keystone  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:50.36  

     1) Wood, Tameka SO                 2) Oyer, Megan FR                 

     3) Hansen, Kristy FR               4) Philippone, Christianne SO     

  4 Arcadia  'A'                                      5:00.00    5:14.29  

     1) Evola, Cortney FR               2) Brewster, Abbie SR             

     3) Ludovico, Angela SO             4) Glenning, Amber JR             

 

Women 4x800 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                9:50.00    9:51.76  

     1) Lutz, Kaitlyn FR                2) Makara, Emily SO               

     3) Richardson, Zakiyyah SR         4) Smith, Christina SR            

  2 G-Mercy University Alums  'A'                     9:50.00   10:18.47  

     1) Bauer, Jenn SR                  2) England, Robin SR              

     3) Geary, Alycia SR                4) Hanson, Aroline SR             

  3 Chestnut Hill  'A'                               10:20.24   11:01.75  

     1) Hooven, Makenzie FR             2) Waleksi, Erica FR              

     3) Heuwetter, Allison FR           4) Bradley, Kelly FR              

 

Women High Jump

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Russell, Erica-Lyn        FR Cheyney                1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

       XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  2 Reynolds, Delaney         JR Alvernia               1.59m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 

       XO   XO  XXX 

  3 Fisher, Kelly             FR Keystone               1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 

  4 Saunders, Nafisa          FR Neumann                1.43m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

  5 Liska, Tara               SO Immaculata             1.44m      1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

  6 Adams, Ronalisa           SO Keystone               1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O   XO  XXX 

  6 Crawford, Trinique        FR Cheyney                           1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O   XO  XXX 

  8 Snow, Kimberly            SR Ursinus                1.41m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.40 1.45 

      XXO  XXX 

  9 Hillman, Erin             SR Eastern                1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.35 1.40 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Zack, Kierra              FR Eastern                              NH            

     1.35 

      XXX 

 

Women Pole Vault

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Goy, kaitlin              JR DeSales                2.88m      2.83m    9-03.25 

     2.44 2.59 2.73 2.83 

        O    O   XO    O 

  2 Alpha, Kaelee             JR DeSales                           2.73m    8-11.50 

     2.44 2.59 2.73 2.83 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Hollister, Kirsten        JR Keystone               2.45m      2.44m    8-00.00 

     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  4 Cope, Morgan              FR Ursinus                          J2.44m    8-00.00 

     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 

       XO    O    O  XXX 

  5 Lu, Shaina                SR Swarthmore             2.35m      2.29m    7-06.00 

     2.14 2.29 2.44 

       XO    O  XXX 

 -- Brown, Sonia              FR Alvernia                             NH            

     2.14 

      XXX 

 -- Yuscavage, Rebecca        FR Keystone               2.14m         NH            

     2.14 

      XXX 

 

Women Long Jump

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Hilburn, Rachel           FR Swarthmore                        4.90m   0.9  16-01.00 

     4.62m(0.8) 4.78m(0.1) 4.80m(1.1) 4.90m(0.9)      

  2 Ansbro, Lindsey           FR Marywood               4.65m      4.60m   1.0  15-01.25 

     4.21m(0.3) 4.33m(0.6) 4.60m(1.0) 4.58m(0.9)      

  3 Callueng, Lauren          FR Alvernia               4.69m      4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 

     4.32m(0.7) 4.24m(0.5) 4.58m(+0.0) FOUL           

  4 Leger, Noreen             FR Alvernia               4.44m      4.48m   1.7  14-08.50 

     4.39m(1.0) 4.17m(0.8) 4.48m(1.7) FOUL           

  5 Snow, Kimberly            SR Ursinus                4.28m      4.47m   0.7  14-08.00 

     4.43m(1.0) 4.45m(0.4) 4.47m(0.7) FOUL           

  6 Mitchell, Deja            SO Keystone               4.39m      4.44m   1.0  14-07.00 

     4.39m(1.0) 4.21m(0.2) 4.12m(0.4) 4.44m(1.0)      

  7 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                4.17m      4.32m   1.0  14-02.25 

     4.32m(1.0) 4.03m(1.0) 4.27m(1.1) FOUL(0.9)      

  8 Liska, Tara               SO Immaculata             4.50m      4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 

     4.26m(+0.0) 4.19m(0.8) FOUL      4.09m(0.9)      

  9 Ye, Taoran                SO Bryn Mawr              4.35m      4.22m   1.0  13-10.25 

     4.22m(1.0) 4.16m(0.2) 3.80m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0)      

 10 jones, sarah              SO DeSales                4.24m      4.14m   1.1  13-07.00 

     4.14m(1.1) FOUL      4.12m(0.4) FOUL           

 11 Adams, Ronalisa           SO Keystone               5.03m      4.07m   0.5  13-04.25 

     3.92m(0.8) 3.87m(0.1) 4.07m(0.5) 3.93m(+0.0)      

 12 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        SO Marywood               4.26m      4.01m   0.4  13-02.00 

     PASS      3.80m(0.7) 4.01m(0.4) FOUL           

 13 Fisher, Kelly             FR Keystone               4.11m      4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 

     3.94m(1.7) FOUL      4.00m(+0.0) 4.00m(0.1)      

 14 Kucowski, Charlotte       JR Gwynedd-Merc                      3.92m   0.8  12-10.50 

     3.92m(0.8) 3.91m(1.0) 3.84m(+0.0) 3.75m(1.0)      

 15 Rogan, Emily              JR DeSales                4.43m      3.80m   2.2  12-05.75 

     3.80m(2.2) 3.43m(1.1) PASS      PASS           

 16 Doucette, Natasha         SR Eastern                           3.42m   0.9  11-02.75 

     3.28m(1.3) 3.35m(1.0) 3.31m(+0.0) 3.42m(0.9)      

 -- Berrios, Josette          SO Eastern                            FOUL                 

     PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           

 -- Ayers, Lashawn            FR Cheyney                3.69m       FOUL                 

     PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           

 

Women Triple Jump

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Leonard, Micah               Sports Extra                     11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 

     11.12m(0.9) 11.13m(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) 11.14m(+0.0)       

  2 Buckley, Caroline         FR Ursinus                9.94m     10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50 

     9.52m(1.1) 10.07m(+0.0) 9.99m(+0.0) 9.84m(+0.0)      

  3 Dzik, Rachael             FR Alvernia               9.95m     10.05m   1.6  32-11.75 

     10.05m(1.6) 9.82m(+0.0) 9.85m(+0.0) 9.51m(+0.0)      

  4 Hilburn, Rachel           FR Swarthmore                        9.96m   1.0  32-08.25 

     9.66m(0.5) 9.96m(1.0) 9.16m(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0)      

  5 Ye, Taoran                SO Bryn Mawr                         9.79m  +0.0  32-01.50 

     FOUL      9.79m(+0.0) FOUL      9.41m(+0.0)       

  6 Callueng, Lauren          FR Alvernia               9.99m      9.78m   0.6  32-01.00 

     9.78m(0.6) FOUL      9.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      

  7 Cope, Morgan              FR Ursinus                9.40m      9.74m  +0.0  31-11.50 

     9.36m(+0.0) FOUL      9.74m(+0.0) 9.42m(+0.0)      

  8 Russell, Erica-Lyn        FR Cheyney                           9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 

     FOUL      FOUL      9.72m(+0.0) FOUL            

  9 Ansbro, Lindsey           FR Marywood               9.85m      9.68m   0.1  31-09.25 

     9.61m(0.1) 9.68m(0.1) 9.42m(+0.0) 9.64m(+0.0)      

 10 Hillman, Erin             SR Eastern               10.25m      9.55m  +0.0  31-04.00 

     FOUL      9.15m(0.1) 9.55m(+0.0) 9.01m(+0.0)      

 11 Leger, Noreen             FR Alvernia               9.49m      9.48m  +0.0  31-01.25 

     9.48m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      9.24m(+0.0)      

 12 Rogan, Emily              JR DeSales                           9.46m  +0.0  31-00.50 

     9.17m(+0.0) PASS      9.46m(+0.0) PASS           

 13 Orduson, Rachael          SR Keystone              10.91m      9.06m  +0.0  29-08.75 

     8.20m(1.5) 9.06m(+0.0) 8.93m(+0.0) 8.11m(+0.0)      

 14 Hepler, Sarah             FR DeSales                9.06m      8.98m   1.0  29-05.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      8.98m(1.0) FOUL           

 15 Kucowski, Charlotte       JR Gwynedd-Merc           9.50m      8.87m   0.1  29-01.25 

     8.87m(0.1) FOUL      8.85m(+0.0) 8.77m(+0.0)      

 16 Mitchell, Deja            SO Keystone                          7.74m  +0.0  25-04.75 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.74m(+0.0)      

 -- jones, sarah              SO DeSales                8.96m       FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS            

 

Women Shot Put

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Phillips, Jada            JR Cheyney                          11.79m   38-08.25 

      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL       

  2 Whelan, Kimberly          SO Alvernia              11.50m     11.72m   38-05.50 

      10.44m  11.72m  10.71m  FOUL      

  3 Powers, Lindsey           FR Franklin & M          10.50m     10.96m   35-11.50 

      9.76m  10.96m  9.90m  10.01m      

  4 Seawright, Ming           JR Cheyney                          10.43m   34-02.75 

      10.43m  FOUL  10.42m  FOUL      

  5 Small, Alexandria         FR Marywood              10.10m     10.32m   33-10.25 

      9.34m  9.90m  10.32m  9.92m      

  6 Thomas, Tia               SR Alvernia              10.77m      9.92m   32-06.50 

      9.92m  9.70m  FOUL  FOUL      

  7 Barnes, Dominique         FR Gwynedd-Merc          10.30m      9.64m   31-07.50 

      9.61m  9.49m  9.06m  9.64m      

  8 Cooper, Diamond           FR Cheyney                8.77m      9.61m   31-06.50 

      9.47m  9.51m  9.61m  FOUL      

  9 Smith, Mikaela            FR Marywood               9.94m      9.56m   31-04.50 

      9.23m  9.56m  9.44m  9.15m      

 10 Walsh, Theresa            SO Immaculata             9.81m     J9.56m   31-04.50 

      8.58m  9.00m  9.56m  8.81m      

 11 Cave, Alaiya              FR Cheyney                8.97m      9.41m   30-10.50 

      8.92m  8.94m  8.44m  9.41m      

 12 Stepanchick, Sarah        JR Immaculata             9.10m      9.24m   30-03.75 

      9.24m  8.19m  8.85m  8.91m      

 13 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus                9.25m      8.92m   29-03.25 

      8.32m  8.69m  8.69m  8.92m      

 14 McAllister, Vivian        FR Immaculata             8.40m      8.59m   28-02.25 

      8.26m  8.36m  FOUL  8.59m      

 15 Greenlaw, Samantha        JR Neumann                8.21m      8.27m   27-01.75 

      7.84m  8.27m  8.01m  8.00m      

 16 Green, Morghan            JR Chestnut Hil           8.69m      8.25m   27-01.00 

      8.25m  7.72m  FOUL  7.55m      

 17 White, Darby              JR Chestnut Hil           7.07m      8.19m   26-10.50 

      7.51m  7.20m  8.19m  7.21m      

 18 Young, Michaiah           FR Chestnut Hil           8.11m      7.84m   25-08.75 

      7.84m  7.56m  7.59m  7.59m      

 19 DiDomenico, Ashley        SO Gwynedd-Merc           8.30m      7.70m   25-03.25 

      FOUL  6.93m  7.70m  7.51m      

 20 Pierre, Stessi            FR Cheyney                           7.58m   24-10.50 

      FOUL  7.39m  7.14m  7.58m      

 21 Sheed, Tonishia           SR Gwynedd-Merc           8.50m      7.52m   24-08.25 

      7.27m  7.52m  7.34m  7.07m      

 22 Hepler, Sarah             FR DeSales                           7.01m   23-00.00 

      6.52m  7.01m  6.95m  6.49m      

 23 Waibel, Amelia            SO Marywood               8.00m      6.39m   20-11.75 

      FOUL  6.39m  5.85m  6.33m      

 24 Lee, Tabitha              FR Keystone               5.14m      5.48m   17-11.75 

      5.11m  5.26m  5.48m  5.00m      

 25 Murdoch, Alexis           FR Keystone                          5.16m   16-11.25 

      4.82m  5.16m  3.74m  4.47m      

 

Women Hammer Throw

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Thomas, Tia               SR Alvernia              39.67m     39.02m     128-00 

      FOUL  39.02m  FOUL  33.41m       

  2 Seawright, Ming           JR Cheyney               36.60m     34.80m     114-02 

      27.72m  34.53m  32.74m  34.80m      

  3 Lord, Jess                FR DeSales                          30.31m      99-05 

      FOUL  30.31m  FOUL  FOUL      

  4 Smith, Mikaela            FR Marywood              29.51m     28.37m      93-01 

      28.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      

  5 Barnes, Dominique         FR Gwynedd-Merc                     24.41m      80-01 

      24.41m  21.42m  23.03m  FOUL      

  6 Small, Alexandria         FR Marywood              22.58m     24.10m      79-01 

      23.06m  24.10m  23.17m  23.48m      

  7 Hollister, Kirsten        JR Keystone              22.24m     22.99m      75-05 

      18.97m  20.71m  21.60m  22.99m      

  8 DiDomenico, Ashley        SO Gwynedd-Merc          20.07m     18.72m      61-05 

      17.91m  FOUL  FOUL  18.72m      

  9 Waibel, Amelia            SO Marywood              20.00m     18.02m      59-01 

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.02m      

 10 Sheed, Tonishia           SR Gwynedd-Merc                     14.07m      46-02 

      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL      

 11 Lee, Tabitha              FR Keystone                         13.28m      43-07 

      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL  13.28m      

 12 Murdoch, Alexis           FR Keystone                         12.22m      40-01 

      12.22m  FOUL  11.38m  12.09m      

 

Women Javelin Throw

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Capuano, Jenny            FR Keystone              30.48m     31.45m     103-02 

      31.45m  FOUL  31.31m  30.36m      

  2 Dziedzic, Taylor          FR Delaware Val          27.62m     30.77m     100-11 

      30.30m  30.77m  30.38m  30.75m      

  3 Picciolo, Nicole          SO Gwynedd-Merc          30.20m     30.26m      99-03 

      26.22m  30.26m  FOUL  27.77m      

  4 Specht, Erin              JR Ursinus               31.34m     29.73m      97-06 

      29.73m  28.79m  28.42m  FOUL      

  5 Snyder, Krista            SR Ursinus               34.12m     28.02m      91-11 

      27.69m  27.29m  27.83m  28.02m      

  6 Black, Dimond             FR DeSales               27.43m     27.93m      91-08 

      25.42m  FOUL  26.68m  27.93m      

  7 Snow, Kimberly            SR Ursinus               28.79m     27.85m      91-04 

      25.17m  24.96m  25.82m  27.85m      

  8 Sutliff, Claire           JR Alvernia              25.71m     27.41m      89-11 

      27.41m  22.27m  23.30m  23.59m      

  9 Dzik, Rachael             FR Alvernia              24.71m     27.35m      89-09 

      25.23m  27.35m  26.04m  26.93m       

 10 Smith, Mikaela            FR Marywood              27.45m     26.75m      87-09 

      25.39m  25.90m  25.85m  26.75m      

 11 Small, Alexandria         FR Marywood              26.27m     26.16m      85-10 

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.16m      

 12 Green, Morghan            JR Chestnut Hil          27.23m     25.85m      84-10 

      23.64m  25.78m  25.85m  24.83m      

 13 Baker, Jill               FR Alvernia              30.00m     24.73m      81-02 

      22.81m  24.46m  FOUL  24.73m      

 14 Hollister, Kirsten        JR Keystone              30.48m     24.53m      80-06 

      24.53m  21.97m  24.44m  24.24m      

 15 Hepler, Sarah             FR DeSales                          23.69m      77-09 

      20.29m  20.22m  23.56m  23.69m      

 16 Vinica, Ashley            SO Delaware Val          10.72m     14.91m      48-11 

      FOUL  12.02m  11.16m  14.91m      

 17 Murdoch, Alexis           FR Keystone                         14.64m      48-00 

      11.83m  9.25m  14.64m  13.61m      

 18 Tingley, Vicky            SR Marywood              18.49m     13.62m      44-08 

      13.56m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL      

 

Men 100 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Brown, Kamron             SR Unattached             10.80      11.08Q +0.0  6 

  2 Torres, Maleik            JR Keystone               11.00      11.09Q -0.2  7 

  3 Poole, Banford            JR Cheyney                10.75      11.14Q +0.0  3 

  4 Jackson, Jordan           FR Gwynedd-Merc           11.20      11.31Q -1.0  2 

  5 Otuonye, Chukwumereije     2 ISAA                   10.54      11.36Q +0.0  1 

  6 Miller, Devin             JR Cheyney                11.16      11.48Q +0.0  4 

  7 Inirio, Peter             SR Marywood               11.69      12.00Q -0.3  5  11.992

  8 Graham, alize             FR Harcum                            11.35q +0.0  6 

  9 Latimore, Brendan         FR Eastern                11.35      11.51  +0.0  3 

 10 Lewis, Muhammed           SR ISAA                   11.30      11.64  -1.0  2 

 11 Laniewski, Kyle           SR Keystone               11.00      11.69  +0.0  6 

 12 Slater, Brian                Virgin Islan           10.90      11.70  -0.2  7 

 13 McLean, Jake              FR Delaware Val           12.28      11.74  +0.0  4 

 14 edwards, antione             Harcum                            11.76  +0.0  4 

 15 Heusner, Roger            FR Delaware Val                      11.79  -0.2  7  11.785

 16 Thorn, Wesley             SO Cheyney                11.62      11.79  +0.0  6  11.789

 17 Ingalls, Braheem          SR DeSales                11.25      11.89  +0.0  1 

 18 Thompson, Devon           JR Neumann                11.70      11.91  -1.0  2 

 19 Holder, Jerome               Greater Phil           11.70      11.92  +0.0  3  11.917

 20 Robinson, Dwayne          FR DeSales                12.00      11.92  -0.2  7  11.919

 21 Hackenberg, Tim           FR Marywood               11.50      11.93  -0.2  7 

 22 Lockhart, Christopher     JR Alvernia               11.80      11.95  -1.0  2 

 23 Daniels, Marcus           FR Keystone               11.40      11.96  +0.0  6 

 24 harrison, jordan             Harcum                 12.31      12.00  +0.0  3  11.991

 25 Timlin, Patrick           FR Gwynedd-Merc           11.80      12.00  +0.0  1  11.992

 26 Lewis, Kahlil             FR DeSales                12.00      12.04  +0.0  6 

 27 Duncan, Terry             SO Keystone               11.30      12.08  +0.0  1 

 28 Henry, Kraig              JR Cheyney                11.95      12.10  -0.2  7 

 29 Mulatre, Ricardo          FR DeSales                11.90      12.20  +0.0  6 

 30 Koimene, William          SO Unattached             11.80      12.23  +0.0  3 

 31 Thompson, Chris           FR Eastern                12.90      12.26  +0.0  3 

 32 Saforo, Jude              SR Marywood               11.84      12.27  +0.0  4 

 33 Cole, Sean                SO Gwynedd-Merc           11.75      12.29  +0.0  1 

 34 McSurdy, Dan              JR Keystone               11.35      12.30  +0.0  4 

 35 Wiley, Nigel              FR Cheyney                12.32      12.43  -1.0  2 

 36 Dennis, William           SR Cheyney                           12.79  -0.2  7 

 37 O'Neill, Ross                Greater Phil                      12.91  -0.3  5 

 38 Davis, Rob                FR Neumann                11.70      12.94  +0.0  4 

 39 Harmon, Isaiah            JR Delaware Val           13.39      13.15  -0.3  5 

 40 Jackson-Northrup, Nile    FR Cheyney                11.85      13.34  -0.3  5 

 41 Christophe, Thomas        FR DeSales                13.00      13.40  +0.0  4 

 42 Marollo, Nicholas         SO Marywood               12.50      13.48  +0.0  1 

 43 Cullen, Sam               SR Delaware Val           12.40      13.70  +0.0  1 

 44 Guirand, Derek               Unattached             13.60      13.72  +0.0  6 

 -- Greer, Tomas              SO Chestnut Hil           12.54         FS  -1.0  2 

 -- Jackson, Anthony          SR ISAA                   10.80         FS  +0.0  4 

 

Men 100 Meter Dash

==============================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Brown, Kamron             SR Unattached             11.08      10.96  +0.0 

  2 Otuonye, Chukwumereije     2 ISAA                   11.36      11.01  +0.0 

  3 Poole, Banford            JR Cheyney                11.14      11.06  +0.0 

  4 Torres, Maleik            JR Keystone               11.09      11.22  +0.0 

  5 Graham, alize             FR Harcum                 11.35      11.35  +0.0 

  6 Miller, Devin             JR Cheyney                11.48      11.46  +0.0 

  7 Inirio, Peter             SR Marywood               12.00      11.89  +0.0 

 

Men 200 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#

=================================================================================

  1 Dennis, Calvin            FR Gwynedd-Merc           22.35      22.59  +0.0  1 

  2 Marrow, Rashid            FR Gwynedd-Merc           22.85      22.82  +0.0  2 

  3 Dixon, Cornell               Sports Extra           22.50      22.88  +0.0  1  22.876

  4 Stone, Bobbie             SR Gwynedd-Merc           22.90      22.88  +0.0  3  22.879

  5 Fuller, Reginald          JR Cheyney                22.85      22.89  +0.0  2 

  6 Harris, Ray               SO Ray Harris             22.80      22.98  +0.0  2 

  7 Cogdell, Jonathan         FR Gwynedd-Merc           22.85      23.01  +0.0  2 

  8 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                22.35      23.10  +0.0  1 

  9 Joseph, Carl              SO Keystone               23.34      23.19  +0.0  3 

 10 Latimore, Brendan         FR Eastern                22.90      23.42  +0.0  3 

 11 Ingalls, Braheem          SR DeSales                23.20      23.48  +0.0  3 

 12 Lewis, Muhammed           SR ISAA                   22.70      23.56  +0.0  2 

 13 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      FR Chestnut Hil           23.74      23.68  +0.0  4 

 14 Miller, Devin             JR Cheyney                23.60      23.70  +0.0  4 

 15 Patterson, Brandon        SR ISAA                   22.95      23.75  +0.0  3 

 16 Ford, Takeem              FR Neumann                23.50      23.83  +0.0  4 

 17 Thompson, Devon           JR Neumann                23.50      23.87  +0.0  4 

 18 Thorn, Wesley             SO Cheyney                23.80      24.06  +0.0  5  24.051

 19 Cole, Sean                SO Gwynedd-Merc           23.90      24.06  +0.0  5  24.057

 20 Lewis, Kahlil             FR DeSales                24.80      24.18   0.1  8  24.175

 21 McLean, Jake              FR Delaware Val           25.18      24.18  +0.0  9  24.176

 21 Hackenberg, Tim           FR Marywood               24.00      24.18  +0.0  6  24.176

 23 Jones, John               SO Delaware Val           23.69      24.20  +0.0  4 

 24 Inirio, Peter             SR Marywood               24.11      24.27  +0.0  6 

 25 Giovinazzo, Philip        FR DeSales                24.00      24.35  +0.0  6 

 26 Drummond, Marshall        FR CC of Philad           24.89      24.36   0.1  8 

 27 Purnell, Manon            SR Chestnut Hil           24.40      24.37   0.1  7 

 28 Robinson, Dwayne          FR DeSales                24.40      24.52   0.1  7 

 29 Vanterpool, Ediego        SO Chestnut Hil           24.13      24.53  +0.0  6 

 30 Nesko, Daniel             FR Gwynedd-Merc           24.70      24.54   0.1  7 

 31 harrison, jordan             Harcum                 24.86      24.55   0.1  8 

 32 Serfass, Craig            FR Marywood               23.90      24.56  +0.0  5  24.551

 33 Laniewski, Kyle           SR Keystone               23.50      24.56  +0.0  4  24.556

 34 Mulatre, Ricardo          FR DeSales                24.00      24.58  +0.0  6 

 35 Donnie, Nyanye            JR Neumann                23.50      24.63  +0.0  4 

 36 simms, austin                Harcum                 24.23      24.79  +0.0  6 

 37 Guiteau, Julien           SO DeSales                25.00      24.97  +0.0  9 

 38 Norris, Nafees            SO CC of Philad           23.98      25.12  +0.0  5 

 39 Taylor, Devonte           SO Keystone               23.65      25.25  +0.0  4 

 40 McSurdy, Dan              JR Keystone               23.80      25.36  +0.0  5 

 41 Kramer, Jason             SO Keystone               25.00      25.37  +0.0  9 

 42 Pascarella, Matthew       JR Immaculata             25.07      25.43  +0.0  9 

 43 Trice, Billy                 Sports Extra           26.00      25.58  +0.0  9 

 44 Love, Jovon               SR Cheyney                25.00      25.93   0.1  8 

 45 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon      SO Marywood               24.69      26.59   0.1  7 

 46 Lynd, Will                SR Cairn                  30.00      26.70  +0.0 10 

 47 Christophe, Thomas        FR DeSales                26.50      27.11  +0.0 10 

 48 Hall, Maurquise           SR Cheyney                25.61      27.45  +0.0  9 

 49 Nacipucha, Bill           FR DeSales                           27.82  +0.0 10 

 50 Cullen, Sam               SR Delaware Val           28.21      28.14  +0.0 10 

 

Men 400 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Zerdoum, Yacine           SR Garden State           50.00      49.80   1 

  2 Dennis, Calvin            FR Gwynedd-Merc           50.20      49.89   1 

  3 Poole, Banford            JR Cheyney                48.54      49.98   1 

  4 Stone, Bobbie             SR Gwynedd-Merc           51.10      50.00   2 

  5 Cogdell, Jonathan         FR Gwynedd-Merc           50.30      50.32   1 

  6 Mitchell, Jequan          SO Ursinus                50.66      50.47   1 

  7 Dixon, Cornell               Sports Extra           52.00      50.61   3 

  8 Fuller, Reginald          JR Cheyney                50.42      50.89   1 

  9 Marrow, Rashid            FR Gwynedd-Merc           50.50      50.99   1 

 10 Harris, Ray               SO Ray Harris             50.70      51.07   2 

 11 Ford, Takeem              FR Neumann                51.00      51.17   2 

 12 Joseph, Carl              SO Keystone               50.50      51.38   1 

 13 Ludlow, Patrick           FR DeSales                51.50      51.40   2 

 14 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      FR Chestnut Hil           52.00      51.68   2 

 15 Vandenhengel, Matthew     SR G-Mercy Univ           51.76      51.91   2 

 16 McLean, Shua-Kym          SO Swarthmore             53.00      52.39   3 

 17 Vanterpool, Ediego        SO Chestnut Hil           52.46      53.25   3 

 18 hampton, josh                Harcum                 52.83      53.26   3 

 19 Patterson, Brandon        SR ISAA                   52.09      53.53   3 

 20 Norris, Nafees            SO CC of Philad           53.50      53.55   4 

 21 Nesko, Daniel             FR Gwynedd-Merc           53.90      53.65   4 

 22 Giovinazzo, Philip        FR DeSales                52.00      53.74   3 

 23 Jones, Christopher        SR ISAA                   54.25      53.77   5 

 24 Donnie, Nyanye            JR Neumann                54.00      54.19   4 

 25 Gonzaga, Craig            SR G-Mercy Univ           53.00      54.35   3 

 26 Purnell, Manon            SR Chestnut Hil           53.33      54.58   4 

 27 Edwards, Will             JR DeSales                53.80      54.71   4 

 28 Collins, Patrick          JR DeSales                54.00      54.90   4 

 29 Pankey, Kadeem            SO Chestnut Hil           55.00      55.21   5 

 30 McKieth, James               Delaware Cou           55.00      55.22   5 

 31 Stonier, Justin           FR Marywood                          55.58   8 

 32 Ashton, Ed                SR DeSales                55.50      55.60   6 

 33 Guiteau, Julien           SO DeSales                55.00      55.69   5 

 34 Drummond, Marshall        FR CC of Philad           56.25      55.74   6 

 35 Arrieta, Omar             FR Keystone               53.50      56.01   4 

 36 Leisch, Karl              SR Eastern                54.90      56.08   5 

 37 Baldassarre, Alex         SO Eastern                56.00      56.13   6 

 38 Strum, David              JR Keystone               53.50      56.53   4 

 39 Kramer, Jason             SO Keystone               55.00      57.28   5 

 40 Battle, Stephen           FR Neumann                55.00      57.74   5 

 41 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon      SO Marywood               58.00      57.89   6 

 42 Colapietro, James         FR Keystone                          58.63   8 

 43 Hackett, Zack             SR Eastern                57.50      59.51   6 

 44 Cassano, Chris            FR Delaware Val           58.31      59.65   7 

 45 Kimmel, Michael           SR Arcadia              1:02.00      59.82   7 

 46 Ortiz, Seth               SO Eastern                57.50    1:00.53   6 

 47 Lear, Christopher         FR Arcadia                59.78    1:00.88   7 

 48 Camp, Jeffrey                Delaware Cou         1:00.00    1:01.49   7 

 49 Nacipucha, Bill           FR DeSales                         1:02.03   8 

 50 Boothman, Brenden         SO Immaculata           1:00.00    1:02.86   7 

 51 Lynd, Will                SR Cairn                1:05.00    1:04.28   7 

 52 Green, Gregory               Unattached           1:03.00    1:06.09   7 

 

Men 800 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Martines, Giancarlo       SO Chestnut Hil         1:59.24    1:56.18   1 

  2 Ciccone, John             JR Keystone             2:00.76    1:57.77   1 

  3 Drastura, Kevin           SR DeSales              1:59.00    1:59.64   1 

  4 Brass, Dominic            JR DeSales              2:02.00    2:00.65   1 

  5 Bofinger, Eric             1 s.w.i.f.t. r         2:01.20    2:01.63   1 

  6 Kelly, Mitchell           SO Ursinus              2:04.30    2:04.57   1 

  7 Shotto, Tyler             SR Marywood             2:04.75    2:05.50   2 

  8 Ammons, Dylann            JR Ursinus              2:05.70    2:06.00   2 

  9 Lent, Connor              FR Ursinus              2:06.10    2:06.63   2 

 10 Zengel, Dominic           FR Immaculata           2:07.00    2:07.16   2 

 11 Kilheeney, Bradley        JR DeSales              2:05.00    2:07.68   2 

 12 Bender, Clayton           SO Eastern              2:03.00    2:08.38   1 

 13 Benedict, Matthew         SR Cairn                2:07.00    2:09.35   2 

 14 Sanders, John             SO Eastern              2:03.00    2:09.56   1 

 15 Jones, Christopher        SR ISAA                 2:03.50    2:10.13   1 

 16 Brown, Eric               JR Cheyney              2:07.25    2:11.25   3 

 17 Basile, Stephen           SR Cairn                2:07.00    2:11.29   2 

 18 Hannon, Larry              1 s.w.i.f.t. r         2:08.50    2:12.07   3 

 19 Schlegel, Luke            JR Ursinus              2:10.70    2:12.69   4 

 20 Bialek, Thomas            JR Alvernia             2:05.00    2:13.31   2 

 21 Steiner, Kyle             JR Keystone             2:08.00    2:14.51   3  2:14.502

 22 Joseph, Lance             FR Gwynedd-Merc         2:13.00    2:14.51   4  2:14.510

 23 Lapsley, Noah             SO Eastern              2:08.00    2:14.63   3 

 24 West, Jonah               FR Marywood             2:10.00    2:15.40   3 

 25 Wamsher, Michael          FR Immaculata           2:12.00    2:15.54   4 

 26 Forino, Brandon           FR Eastern              2:08.00    2:16.63   3 

 27 Strum, David              JR Keystone             2:05.00    2:18.38   2 

 28 Roy, Nathan               SO Marywood             2:18.00    2:18.70   4 

 29 Garges, John              SO Eastern              2:08.00    2:18.82   3 

 30 Kline, Kris               SO Delaware Val         2:31.00    2:25.53   4 

 31 Camp, Jeffrey                Delaware Cou         2:30.00    2:26.86   4 

 32 Flores-Valazquez, Josue   SO Immaculata           2:12.00    2:29.93   4 

 33 Sabol, Mark               SO DeSales              2:30.00    2:30.91   4 

 

Men 1500 Meter Run

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Martines, Giancarlo       SO Chestnut Hil         4:00.00    4:02.85   1 

  2 Ciccone, John             JR Keystone             4:02.00    4:08.37   1 

  3 Brass, Dominic            JR DeSales              4:23.00    4:14.36   1 

  4 McCann, Kyle              FR DeSales              4:17.00    4:20.90   1 

  5 Bender, Clayton           SO Eastern              4:15.00    4:21.05   1 

  6 Jara, Nick                SO DeSales              4:30.00    4:22.00   1 

  7 Benedict, Matthew         SR Cairn                4:33.00    4:28.45   2 

  8 Garges, John              SO Eastern              4:25.00    4:30.49   1 

  9 Schlegel, Luke            JR Ursinus              4:24.30    4:31.02   1 

 10 Basile, Stephen           SR Cairn                4:33.00    4:32.24   2 

 11 Doering, Barrett          SR Arcadia              4:35.00    4:33.13   2 

 12 Fridman, Brian            SO Arcadia              4:35.00    4:33.50   2 

 13 Bialek, Thomas            JR Alvernia             4:38.32    4:34.08   2 

 14 Dusza, Sean               SR DeSales              4:35.68    4:34.33   2 

 15 Fox, Brendan              FR DeSales              4:30.00    4:35.22   1 

 16 Shaddock, Chris           FR DeSales              4:29.00    4:35.82   1 

 17 West, Jonah               FR Marywood                        4:38.04   2 

 18 Johnson, Robert           FR Chestnut Hil         5:00.00    4:38.07   2 

 19 Lapsley, Noah             SO Eastern              4:25.00    4:39.17   1 

 20 Strausser, Benjamin       FR Alvernia             4:40.00    4:39.69   2 

 21 Cummings, Matt            JR DeSales              4:35.00    4:40.15   2 

 22 DeLuzio, Justin           JR Gwynedd-Merc         4:40.00    4:40.62   2 

 23 Hawk, Nathan              FR Neumann                         4:53.29   2 

 24 Sibson, Zachary           FR Ursinus              4:50.00    4:57.73   2 

 25 Hackett, Zack             SR Eastern              4:55.00    4:57.88   2 

 26 Calderon, Adrian          FR Chestnut Hil         5:00.00    5:00.03   2 

 27 Dhulekar, Raoul           FR Arcadia              5:00.00    5:05.59   2 

 

Men 5000 Meter Run

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Iuliucci, Joseph          SO Ursinus             15:59.00   15:57.78  

  2 Bofinger, Eric             1 s.w.i.f.t. r        16:30.00   16:34.70  

  3 Voyack, Andrew            FR Ursinus             16:15.00   16:35.04  

  4 Hartop, James             SR Ursinus             16:25.00   16:40.04  

  5 Cirafesi, Evan            FR Ursinus             16:55.00   16:54.89  

  6 Repsik, Daniel            JR Chestnut Hil        17:20.54   17:09.08  

  7 Cope, Jonathan            FR Ursinus             16:55.00   17:14.69  

  8 Junio, Matthew            FR Alvernia            17:15.00   17:19.14  

  9 Benedict, Matthew         SR Cairn               17:30.00   17:34.10  

 10 Basile, Caleb             SR Cairn               17:30.00   17:42.47  

 11 Hannon, Larry              1 s.w.i.f.t. r        17:30.00   17:56.31  

 12 Colapietro, James         FR Keystone                       18:09.39  

 13 Rudich, Jason             SR Ursinus             16:55.00   18:43.35  

 14 Hart, Jacob               FR Delaware Val        18:01.00   19:02.51  

 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Hightower, Noel           JR Chestnut Hil           15.89      15.78Q +0.0  1 

  2 Quill, Bryant             FR Chestnut Hil           16.54      16.77Q  NWI  2 

  3 edwards, antione             Harcum                            15.79q +0.0  1 

  4 Mendoza, Regi             SR G-Mercy Univ                      16.68q +0.0  1 

  5 Keyser, Erich             SR Ursinus                16.30      16.86q  NWI  2 

  6 Metzger, Connor           SO DeSales                16.60      17.18q +0.0  1 

  7 McKieth, James               Delaware Cou           16.58      18.76q +0.0  1 

  8 Fields, James             JR Marywood               18.51      19.91q  NWI  2 

  9 Tirro, Luigi              JR Marywood               20.63      20.07   NWI  2 

 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles

==============================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Hightower, Noel           JR Chestnut Hil           15.78      15.74  +0.0 

  2 edwards, antione             Harcum                 15.79      15.91  +0.0 

  3 Mendoza, Regi             SR G-Mercy Univ           16.68      16.42  +0.0 

  4 Keyser, Erich             SR Ursinus                16.86      16.63  +0.0 

  5 Metzger, Connor           SO DeSales                17.18      16.68  +0.0 

  6 McKieth, James               Delaware Cou           18.76      17.24  +0.0 

  7 Fields, James             JR Marywood               19.91      19.53  +0.0 

 

Men 400 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 sharpe, fred              SR Unattached             50.40      53.00   1 

  2 Holder, Jerome               Greater Phil           58.00      57.54   1 

  3 Hightower, Noel           JR Chestnut Hil           57.54      57.55   1 

  4 McCormick, Skyler         SR Ursinus                57.58      58.33   1 

  5 McKieth, James               Delaware Cou         1:00.49      59.19   1 

  6 Mulatre, Ricardo          FR DeSales                58.40      59.24   1 

  7 edwards, antione             Harcum                            59.29   2 

  8 Purnell, Manon            SR Chestnut Hil         1:01.34    1:00.61   1 

  9 Tirro, Luigi              JR Marywood             1:05.00    1:01.73   2 

 10 Dwyer, Gabe               SO Immaculata           1:04.00    1:02.58   2 

 11 Ryan, Andrew              FR DeSales              1:03.00    1:03.58   1 

 12 Fields, James             JR Marywood             1:05.00    1:05.86   2 

 13 Steiner, Kyle             JR Keystone             1:05.47    1:06.14   2 

 14 Roy, Nathan               SO Marywood             1:11.63    1:08.49   2 

 15 Kline, Kris               SO Delaware Val         1:11.05    1:12.40   2 

 

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel   SR Immaculata          10:00.00   10:01.38  

  2 Basile, Caleb             SR Cairn               10:45.00   10:30.95  

  3 Barton, Eric              JR Chestnut Hil                   10:43.34  

  4 Forino, Brandon           FR Eastern             10:45.00   10:43.76  

  5 Brown, Matt               SO Gwynedd-Merc                   10:56.90  

  6 DeFlavis, Matthew         SR Cairn               11:30.00   12:19.93  

  7 Hart, Jacob               FR Delaware Val                   12:20.05  

 

Men 4x100 Meter Relay

=========================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  42.45      42.96  

     1) Dennis, Calvin FR               2) Jackson, Jordan FR             

     3) Keliojor, Ben JR                4) Stone, Bobbie SR               

  2 Keystone  'A'                                       41.70      43.44  

     1) Laniewski, Kyle SR              2) Torres, Maleik JR              

     3) Duncan, Terry SO                4) Daniels, Marcus FR             

  3 Delaware Valley  'A'                                42.55      44.29  

     1) Atley, Dakota JR                2) Thomas, Ta'riq SO              

     3) Jones, John SO                  4) Heusner, Roger FR              

  4 G-Mercy University Alums  'B'                                 x49.96  

     1) Adams, Anthony SR               2) Vandenhengel, Matthew SR       

     3) Ziegler, Mark SR                4) Embleton, Joey SR              

  5 G-Mercy University Alums  'A'                                  50.66  

     1) Borgmann, Greg SR               2) Whalen, Brian SR               

     3) Turner, Justin SR               4) Harris, Drew SR                

 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay

============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                3:22.00    3:25.82   1 

     1) Cogdell, Jonathan FR            2) Dennis, Calvin FR              

     3) Keliojor, Ben JR                4) Marrow, Rashid FR              

  2 G-Mercy University Alums  'A'                     3:27.00    3:29.75   1 

     1) Adams, Anthony SR               2) Gonzaga, Craig SR              

     3) Keliojor, Sam SR                4) Vandenhengel, Matthew SR       

  3 Immaculata  'A'                                   3:42.00    3:40.05   2 

     1) Dwyer, Gabe SO                  2) Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel SR     

     3) Wamsher, Michael FR             4) Zengel, Dominic FR             

  4 Keystone  'A'                                     3:34.56    3:46.70   1 

     1) Strum, David JR                 2) Joseph, Carl SO                

     3) Ciccone, John JR                4) Arrieta, Omar FR               

  5 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                3:49.00   x3:49.69   2 

     1) Brown, Matt SO                  2) DeLuzio, Justin JR             

     3) Joseph, Lance FR                4) Nesko, Daniel FR               

  6 Eastern  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:54.30   1 

     1) Leisch, Karl SR                 2) Latimore, Brendan FR           

     3) Ortiz, Seth SO                  4) Lapsley, Noah SO               

  7 Eastern  'B'                                      3:40.00   x3:56.92   1 

     1) Sanders, John SO                2) Bender, Clayton SO             

     3) Hackett, Zack SR                4) Forino, Brandon FR             

  8 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:00.00    3:57.54   2 

     1) Dhulekar, Raoul FR              2) Lear, Christopher FR           

     3) Inoa, Kevin JR                  4) Kimmel, Michael SR             

  9 Cairn  'A'                                        4:00.00    3:58.86   2 

     1) Basile, Stephen SR              2) Basile, Caleb SR               

     3) Benedict, Matthew SR            4) DeFlavis, Matthew SR           

 -- ISAA  'A'                                         3:27.00         DQ   1  Lost Baton

     1) Otuonye, Chukwumereije 2        2) Callender, Raymond SR          

     3) Zerdoum, Yacine SR              4) Egbosimbah, Emmanuel SR        

 

Men High Jump

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Quill, Bryant             FR Chestnut Hil           1.80m      1.95m    6-04.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 

        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Baily, Imir               JR Cheyney                1.95m     J1.95m    6-04.75 

     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  3 Falcon, Jean              SO DeSales                1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  4 Lisi, Christopher         JR DeSales                1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  5 Cardona, Matt             SO Keystone               1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 

        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  6 Grudi, Lucas              SR Immaculata             1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 

        O    O  XXX 

  7 Torres, Maleik            JR Keystone               1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 

       XO    O    O  XXX 

  8 Brown, Gary               SO Cheyney                1.85m      1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.70 1.75 

        O  XXX 

  9 Wiley, Nigel              FR Cheyney                1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O   XO  XXX 

 10 Taylor, Devonte           SO Keystone               1.63m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 -- Koimene, William          SO Unattached             1.50m         NH            

     1.65 

      XXX 

 -- Butler, Matt              FR Keystone               1.53m         NH            

     1.65 

      XXX 

 

Men Pole Vault

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Mullikin, Kale               Unattached             4.10m      4.09m   13-05.00 

     3.94 4.09 4.24 

       XO    O  XXX 

  2 Bellott, Seth             JR Alvernia               4.05m     J4.09m   13-05.00 

     3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 

       XO    P    O  XXX 

  3 Careccia, Mario           SR Keystone               4.11m      3.94m   12-11.00 

     3.94 4.09 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Fisher, Zach              FR Ursinus                              NH            

     2.74 

      XXX 

 

Men Long Jump

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Graham, alize             FR Harcum                 7.10m      7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 

     6.96m(0.1) 7.30m(+0.0) FOUL      6.63m(1.3)      

  2 Thomas, Ta'riq            SO Delaware Val           7.00m      6.44m   0.5  21-01.50 

     6.02m(0.2) 6.20m(1.0) 6.07m(0.6) 6.44m(0.5)      

  3 Case, Elijah              FR Keystone               6.55m      6.39m   0.6  20-11.75 

     6.24m(1.2) 5.92m(1.5) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.6)      

  4 Timlin, Patrick           FR Gwynedd-Merc           6.00m      6.13m   1.1  20-01.50 

     6.02m(0.8) 6.13m(1.1) 5.92m(1.3) 5.99m(+0.0)      

  5 Barbour, Paul             JR Cheyney                6.55m      6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 

     6.08m(+0.0) FOUL      5.83m(+0.0) FOUL           

  6 Latimore, Brendan         FR Eastern                6.10m      6.03m   1.9  19-09.50 

     6.01m(+0.0) 6.03m(1.9) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)      

  7 Jones, John               SO Delaware Val           6.87m      6.00m   1.1  19-08.25 

     6.00m(1.1) 5.91m(1.4) 5.90m(1.1) FOUL           

  8 Hackenberg, Tim           FR Marywood               5.50m      5.98m   1.3  19-07.50 

     5.98m(1.3) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.24m(1.4)      

  9 Shotto, Tyler             SR Marywood               5.75m      5.90m   0.7  19-04.25 

     5.87m(0.5) FOUL      5.79m(1.6) 5.90m(0.7)      

 10 Oladeji, Tenioli          FR Eastern                5.50m      5.52m   1.2  18-01.50 

     5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(1.2)      

 11 Benjamin, Jabari          FR Franklin & M           5.60m      5.47m   0.3  17-11.50 

     5.40m(0.8) 5.42m(0.4) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.47m(0.3)      

 12 Thompson, Chris           FR Eastern                5.40m      5.46m   0.6  17-11.00 

     5.46m(0.6) FOUL      5.04m(0.4) 5.03m(1.8)      

 13 Brown, Gary               SO Cheyney                6.42m      5.42m   1.9  17-09.50 

     5.27m(1.2) 5.42m(1.9) 5.37m(0.6) 5.40m(1.3)      

 14 Taylor, Devonte           SO Keystone               5.19m      5.19m   1.9  17-00.50 

     4.46m(0.5) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.11m(1.1) 5.19m(1.9)      

 15 Pascarella, Matthew       JR Immaculata             5.23m      5.18m   0.8  17-00.00 

     5.18m(0.8) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.7)      

 16 Stonier, Justin           FR Marywood               5.80m      5.11m   0.4  16-09.25 

     5.11m(0.4) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.15m(1.1) 4.22m(+0.0)      

 17 Butler, Matt              FR Keystone               5.80m      5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 

     5.05m(0.8) 4.93m(0.9) 4.83m(1.1) 5.00m(1.3)      

 

Men Triple Jump

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Sullivan, Dejon           SO Unattached            14.27m     14.31m  +0.0  46-11.50 

     14.28m(+0.0) 14.20m(+0.0) 13.54m(+0.0) 14.31m(+0.0)      

  2 Egbosimbah, Emmanuel      SR ISAA                  13.97m     13.82m  +0.0  45-04.25 

     13.42m(+0.0) 12.88m(+0.0) 13.82m(+0.0) FOUL           

  3 Barbour, Paul             JR Cheyney               13.44m     13.68m  +0.0  44-10.75 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.68m(+0.0)       

  4 Thomas, Ta'riq            SO Delaware Val          13.48m     13.40m  +0.0  43-11.75 

     13.39m(+0.0) FOUL      12.90m(+0.0) 13.40m(+0.0)      

  5 Oladeji, Tenioli          FR Eastern               13.50m     12.70m  +0.0  41-08.00 

     FOUL      FOUL      12.70m(+0.0) 12.57m(+0.0)      

  6 Timlin, Patrick           FR Gwynedd-Merc          13.00m     12.60m  +0.0  41-04.25 

     12.10m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.60m(+0.0)       

  7 Falcon, Jean              SO DeSales               13.00m     12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50 

     12.26m(+0.0) 12.50m(+0.0) 12.56m(+0.0) 12.31m(+0.0)       

  8 Kozloski, Ryan            JR Franklin & M          12.43m     12.23m  +0.0  40-01.50 

     12.07m(+0.0) 12.22m(+0.0) 12.23m(+0.0) 12.16m(+0.0)       

  9 Tirro, Luigi              JR Marywood              12.00m     11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75 

     11.32m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.64m(+0.0) 11.78m(+0.0)       

 10 Malone, Duncan            SO Chestnut Hil                     11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.72m(+0.0)      

 11 Kramer, Jason             SO Keystone              13.00m     11.52m  +0.0  37-09.50 

     11.52m(+0.0) 11.40m(+0.0) 11.28m(+0.0) FOUL            

 12 Cardona, Matt             SO Keystone              12.22m     11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 

     11.32m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) PASS      PASS            

 -- Brown, Gary               SO Cheyney               13.18m       FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            

 -- Benjamin, Jabari          FR Franklin & M          11.40m       FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           

 -- Graham, alize             FR Harcum                13.71m       FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           

 -- Stonier, Justin           FR Marywood                           FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           

 

Men Shot Put

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Lawler, Rob               SR DeSales               15.00m     14.67m   48-01.75 

      14.45m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL      

  2 Myers, Adam               SO Ursinus               12.83m     12.50m   41-00.25 

      12.50m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL      

  3 Razzano, James            FR Keystone              11.21m     12.10m   39-08.50 

      10.77m  11.14m  11.62m  12.10m      

  4 Lentine, Mike             JR Delaware Val          12.75m     11.99m   39-04.00 

      11.99m  11.91m  11.84m  FOUL      

  5 Steen, Zack               SO Keystone              11.24m     11.98m   39-03.75 

      11.98m  11.24m  FOUL  FOUL      

  6 Mossing, Kevin            FR DeSales               11.60m     11.72m   38-05.50 

      11.61m  11.72m  11.36m  FOUL      

  7 Grudi, Lucas              SR Immaculata            11.27m     11.37m   37-03.75 

      FOUL  11.37m  10.84m  11.26m      

  8 Saforo, Jude              SR Marywood              11.70m     11.36m   37-03.25 

      10.96m  10.83m  11.36m  11.32m      

  9 Marollo, Nicholas         SO Marywood                         11.16m   36-07.50 

      11.04m  10.97m  11.16m  10.65m      

 10 Goode, Antonio            SO Ursinus               12.10m     11.04m   36-02.75 

      10.68m  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL       

 11 Donnelly, Thomas          JR Ursinus                9.92m     10.13m   33-03.00 

      FOUL  10.13m  9.95m  FOUL      

 12 Malone, Duncan            SO Chestnut Hil           9.68m      9.97m   32-08.50 

      8.85m  9.85m  9.83m  9.97m      

 13 McCray, Brandon           FR Cheyney                8.97m      9.09m   29-10.00 

      8.69m  8.35m  9.09m  8.66m      

 14 Wood, Chris               SO Gwynedd-Merc           9.80m      9.00m   29-06.50 

      8.61m  9.00m  8.43m  PASS      

 15 Collier, Matthew          SO Marywood               8.54m      8.96m   29-04.75 

      8.60m  8.90m  8.96m  8.94m       

 16 Ericsson, Daniel          FR Immaculata             7.96m      8.18m   26-10.00 

      8.18m  7.43m  8.00m  7.61m      

 17 Dunn, Damon               SO Gwynedd-Merc          10.00m      8.06m   26-05.50 

      8.06m  7.50m  7.40m  7.66m      

 

Men Hammer Throw

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Lawler, Rob               SR DeSales               50.00m     48.88m     160-04 

      48.88m  47.91m  47.07m  47.20m      

  2 Steen, Zack               SO Keystone              37.45m     38.86m     127-06 

      36.19m  FOUL  FOUL  38.86m      

  3 Saforo, Jude              SR Marywood              32.95m     36.71m     120-05 

      36.71m  FOUL  28.57m  FOUL      

  4 Marollo, Nicholas         SO Marywood                         34.64m     113-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  34.64m  27.72m      

  5 Razzano, James            FR Keystone              19.50m     29.15m      95-08 

      23.46m  29.15m  27.11m  23.16m      

  6 Collier, Matthew          SO Marywood              25.05m     25.70m      84-04 

      24.50m  22.99m  25.70m  23.67m       

  7 Dunn, Damon               SO Gwynedd-Merc          29.00m     24.51m      80-05 

      24.51m  FOUL  22.90m  21.17m      

  8 Wood, Chris               SO Gwynedd-Merc          20.00m     19.88m      65-03 

      19.17m  16.48m  19.88m  FOUL      

 

Men Javelin Throw

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Lang, Tom                 JR DeSales               53.00m     55.33m     181-06 

      53.06m  52.61m  53.41m  55.33m      

  2 John, Jason               SO Thaddeus Ste          56.10m     55.05m     180-07 

      49.21m  53.87m  54.11m  55.05m      

  3 Amoroso, Rob              JR DeSales               53.00m     54.79m     179-09 

      50.60m  47.56m  51.13m  54.79m      

  4 Kozloski, Ryan            JR Franklin & M          53.20m     54.13m     177-07 

      54.13m  52.32m  53.57m  53.98m      

  5 Sagendorf, Thomas         JR Immaculata            56.20m     51.87m     170-02 

      FOUL  51.87m  49.75m  49.36m      

  5 Wood, Chris               SO Gwynedd-Merc          41.00m     51.87m     170-02 

      FOUL  51.87m  49.75m  49.36m      

  7 McLean, Shua-Kym          SO Swarthmore            47.08m     48.48m     159-01 

      32.09m  32.83m  41.37m  48.48m      

  8 Donnelly, Thomas          JR Ursinus               49.69m     46.89m     153-10 

      44.96m  45.54m  43.86m  46.89m      

  9 Myers, Adam               SO Ursinus               45.94m     46.31m     151-11 

      46.31m  44.61m  44.91m  46.25m      

 10 Parente, Alex             SR Immaculata            45.49m     45.26m     148-06 

      40.03m  45.26m  43.35m  43.32m      

 11 Hackenberg, Tim           FR Marywood              39.79m     41.07m     134-09 

      FOUL  37.68m  41.07m  40.54m      

 12 Steen, Zack               SO Keystone                         38.77m     127-02 

      34.30m  36.23m  38.66m  38.77m       

 13 Lentine, Mike             JR Delaware Val          38.63m     38.56m     126-06 

      38.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      

 14 Phillips, Benjamin        FR Franklin & M          37.00m     37.93m     124-05 

      31.34m  35.37m  37.93m  36.70m      

 15 Careccia, Mario           SR Keystone              37.70m     36.62m     120-02 

      32.39m  33.88m  FOUL  36.62m      

 16 Marollo, Nicholas         SO Marywood              38.57m     34.19m     112-02 

      34.19m  29.51m  31.00m  FOUL      

 17 Malone, Duncan            SO Chestnut Hil          28.98m     33.35m     109-05 

      29.98m  28.80m  32.86m  33.35m      

 18 Podlofsky, Vraja          SO Chestnut Hil          32.05m     29.26m      96-00 

      28.43m  27.55m  29.26m  25.53m      

 19 Cullen, Sam               SR Delaware Val          20.77m     24.36m      79-11 

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.36m      

 -- Collier, Matthew          SO Marywood                           FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL