Licensed to Widener University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2009 07:00 PM
            2009 Danny Curran Invitational - 3/27/2009 to 3/28/2009            
                              Widener University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  6 Wallach, Abbey               TCNJ                  20:23.52  
  7 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus               20:25.01  
  8 Jubeck, Emily                Temple                20:47.70  
  9 Thompson, Grace              Franklin & Marsh      21:05.18  
 10 Anderson, Faith              Philadelphia U.       21:39.40  
 11 O'Leary, Kaitlin             Philadelphia U.       21:55.03  
 12 Robertson, Katelyn           Stockton              22:13.16  
 13 Weir, Emily                  Franklin & Marsh      22:45.47  
 14 Churchill, Sylvia            Lehman                22:45.55  
 15 Callahan, Katie              Ursinus               22:59.88  
 16 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus               23:04.56  
 17 Hilferty, Vicky              Philadelphia U.       23:10.46  
 18 Pina Chila, Christina        Philadelphia U.       23:42.89  
 19 Garcia, Luisa                Lehman                24:55.68  
 20 Espinal, Yudelka             Lehman                25:13.67  
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus               17:44.92  
  2 Hall, Marielle               Juventus              17:53.02  
  3 Ostrum, Ali                  Misericordia          17:54.97  
  4 Herrick, Stephanie           TCNJ                  17:56.88  
  5 Feeney, Kathy                Swarthmore            18:46.41  
  6 Rose, Hannah                 Swarthmore            18:52.14  
  7 Matticola, Erica             Gwynedd-Mercy         18:57.13  
  8 Klinges, Katherine           Gwynedd-Mercy         19:05.99  
  9 Simonetti, Sarah             Philadelphia U.       19:09.13  
 10 Okun, Ada                    Swarthmore            19:22.07  
 11 Sepulveda, Eva               Temple                19:23.46  
 12 Champion, Glenna             West Chester          19:24.78  
 13 Wright, Feleisha             Juventus              19:25.82  
 14 Tully, Caitlin               Haverford             19:27.37  
 15 Edelstein, Lena              Haverford             19:28.12  
 16 DiCrescenzo, Heather         Gloucester Count      19:49.46  
 17 Ullmeyer, Nicole             TCNJ                  19:55.65  
 18 Smith, Sarah                 TCNJ                  20:05.82  
 19 Schwartz, Brittany           Delaware Valley       20:14.21  
 20 Davis, Kaia                  Haverford             20:59.18  
 -- Barbarasch, Michelle         TCNJ                       DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Taylor, Kanae'               Juventus              19:48.42  
  2 Eng, Amanda                  Swarthmore            19:50.07  
  3 Schadt, Chelsie              Ursinus               20:12.74  
  4 Radishofski, Amanda          Misericordia          20:15.74  
  5 Weaver, Kayla                Misericordia          20:20.45  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Conklin, Eric                Temple                15:23.05  
  2 Wadas, Christopher           Inside Track          15:32.43  
  3 Eiseman, Phil                Haverford             15:36.60  
  4 Bisceglio, Paul              Haverford             15:40.30  
  5 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford             15:40.76  
  6 Arnold, Eric                 Haverford             15:42.57  
  7 Kinney, Steven               Nike Central Par      15:43.24  
  8 Watts, John                  Gwynedd-Mercy         15:44.52  
  9 D'Andrea, Shawn              Philadelphia U.       15:51.42  
 10 Bell, Ryan                   Franklin & Marsh      15:52.04  
 11 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton              15:54.74  
 12 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Mercy         15:55.30  
 13 Docimo, Don                  TCNJ                  16:00.48  
 14 Boyle, Ian                   TCNJ                  16:41.32  
Section  2  
  1 Lamour, Harold               Juventus              16:01.09  
  2 DiCarlo, Matt                Widener               16:05.55  
  3 Erins, Aleks                 TCNJ                  16:08.68  
  4 Haneman, Pat                 Haverford             16:09.24  
  5 Brumbaugh, Charles           Delaware Valley       16:09.90  
  6 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family           16:10.97  
  7 Staricha, Adam               Temple                16:11.14  
  8 Lanier, Kareem               Tnt Intl Racing       16:13.12  
  9 Cutilli, Ben                 Haverford             16:14.69  
 10 Kist, Morgan                 Haverford             16:16.71  
 11 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus               16:25.72  
 12 McCoy, Kevin                 Delaware Valley       16:33.28  
 13 Dimidio, Dante               Ursinus               16:34.34  
 14 Hilliard, Ian                Widener               16:54.11  
 15 Dye, Tyler                   Philadelphia U.       17:04.52  
 16 Snyder, David                Philadelphia U.       17:06.22  
 17 Codianni, Jim                Stockton              17:16.07  
 18 Kopczynski, Jeff             Philadelphia U.       17:18.70  
 19 Chesterton, Eric             Haverford             17:53.81  
 20 McDevitt, Matt               Philadelphia U.       18:11.23  
Section  3  
  1 Taylor, Khalil               Juventus              16:37.21  
  2 Bowen, Khari                 Juventus              16:39.44  
  3 Hannon, Larry                Unattached            16:42.51  
  4 Ricciardi, Ralph             Gwynedd-Mercy         17:11.84  
  5 Centafont, Jeffrey           Ursinus               17:18.03  
  6 Anwar, Irfan                 Lehman                17:18.48  
  7 Wiles, Chris                 Ursinus               17:23.13  
  8 Bernardo, Joseph             Rutgers-Camden        17:40.47  
  9 Senske, Chris                Ursinus               17:47.61  
 10 Breeding, David              Wesley                17:48.86  
 11 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                  17:54.11  
 12 Miller, Jon                  Swarthmore            18:04.02  
 13 McCarthy, Scott              Rutgers-Camden        18:05.52  
 14 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus               18:07.82  
 15 Frias, Juan                  CCNY                  18:17.41  
 16 Melora, AJ                   Gloucester Count      18:30.30  
 17 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus               19:05.27  
 18 Thompson, Patrick            Lehman                19:23.27  
 19 Cruz, Joaquin                Lehman                21:19.28  
 
Event 3  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Klick, Shannon               Unattached            39:00.83  
  2 Unown, Runner                Unattached            39:59.54  
  3 Hubbeling, Harper            Haverford             40:06.92  
  4 Bretscher, Heidi             Haverford             40:46.15  
  5 Vienneau, Alice              Haverford             42:22.36  
  6 Bush, Jenna                  Franklin & Marsh      42:45.49  
  7 Varney, Jessica              Bryn Mawr             43:28.27  
  8 Dobkowski, Tracy             Gloucester Count      43:47.96  
  9 Mislan, Hilary               Haverford             45:22.12  
 10 Puleo, Ariel                 Bryn Mawr             45:56.81  
 11 Rakoff, Keira                Franklin & Marsh      46:12.05  
 12 Moyer, Sam                   Gloucester Count      49:33.11  
 
Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayburn, Patrick             Unattached            31:54.87  
  2 Hildner, Michael             Haverford             32:49.92  
  3 Walker, Benjamin             Haverford             32:54.44  
  4 Mickle, Adin                 Temple                33:11.90  
  5 Walters, David               Temple                33:22.18  
  6 Chupa, Zach                  Unattached            33:27.02  
  7 Hedrick, John                West Chester          34:13.53  
  8 Blaskiewicz, Pat             Misericordia          34:25.25  
  9 Leisenring, Brian            West Chester          34:26.18  
 10 Langer, Jeremy               Widener               34:29.65  
 11 Simmons, Alex                Haverford             35:17.71  
 12 Marsico, Richard             Haverford             35:25.81  
 13 Beecher, Steve               Misericordia          35:43.42  
 14 Hoffman, Kevin               Haverford             36:23.71  
 15 Olsen, Eric                  Franklin & Marsh      36:28.58  
 16 Verzella, Dave               Misericordia          37:28.31  
 17 O ' Neill, Brian             Misericordia          37:54.56  
 18 Fiore, Mike                  Gloucester Count      38:40.69  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temple  'A'                                           48.11  
     1) Allison, Carlleen               2) Dupont, Devon                  
     3) Drayton, Rose                   4) Butler, Andrea                 
  2 Villanova  'A'                                        48.31  
     1) Verdier, Christie               2) Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey          
     3) Phelan, Mary Kate               4) Dunbar, Ashley                 
  3 Temple  'B'                                           49.69  
     1) Lambert, Danyielle              2) McBall, Sequoia                
     3) Stonewall, Shaniece             4) Abebreseh, Christina           
  4 West Chester  'A'                                     52.12  
     1) Jacob, C.J.                     2) Lauro, Mackenzie               
     3) Nash, Keri                      4) Smarkola, Sam                  
 -- Ccny  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Agbodji, Annemarie              2) Gardner, Whitney               
     3) Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia           4) Ravello, Stephanie             
 -- Cabrini  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Williams, Leslie                2) Vantuyl, Alexander             
     3) Taylor, Christiana              4) Singleton-Ladson, Shakeya      
 -- Cheyney  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Hightower, Dashona              2) Laster, Lorraine               
     3) Anderson, Georgia               4) Orji, Stephanie                
 -- Lady Pioneers  'A'                                       DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    50.54  
     1) Moore, Quinteria                2) Distasio, Dezaray              
     3) Waldeck, Holly                  4) Harrison, Erin                 
  2 Prince George's CC  'A'                               53.25  
     1) Gibson, Amanda                  2) Moffon, Sashoy                 
     3) Mottenon, Shakeja               4) Hannah, Jessica                
  3 Delaware Valley  'A'                                  55.42  
     1) Tyman, Meghan                   2) Barr, Amanda                   
     3) Derrickson, Jessica             4) Alderfer, Jennifer             
  4 Lady Pioneers  'B'                                    56.56  
  5 Cheyney  'A'                                          57.16  
     1) Mosby, Deraya                   2) Green, Amber                   
     3) Lyke, Ayasha                    4) Mays, Robyn                    
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                    57.68  
     1) Hales, Myishea                  2) Dupree, Nitasia                
     3) Kalykova, Aiqul                 4) Murray, Brittney               
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Temple  'A'                                           42.21  
     1) Berger, Ryan                    2) Louis, Joshua                  
     3) Dryden, Miles                   4) Boeni, Tim                     
  2 West Chester  'A'                                     42.25  
     1) Hammond, Eric                   2) Houser, Matt                   
     3) Johnson, Leighon                4) Nasko, Dan                     
  3 Cheyney  'A'                                          42.63  
     1) McWilliams, Lamont              2) Polite, Earnest                
     3) Curry, Dominique                4) Graham, Negus                  
  4 Prince George's CC  'A'                               44.55  
     1) Miller, Cameron                 2) Pardue, Chad                   
     3) Collins, Johnathan              4) Gilkes, Brad                   
  5 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                 45.84  
     1) Jones, Matthew                  2) Scott, Kristopher              
     3) Lloyd, Reginald                 4) Schweibinz, Aaron              
Section  2  
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    43.92  
     1) Viola, Drew                     2) Dunkelberger, Daniel           
     3) Mitchell, Steve                 4) Adams, Anthony                 
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                          44.50  
     1) Bendas, Nick                    2) Desiderio, Albert              
     3) Hall, Sean                      4) Pittman, Kahlil                
 -- Thaddeus Stevens  'B'                                   DNF  
     1) Bomberger, Isiah                2) Youtz, Kyle                    
     3) Kramer, Terance                 4) Nugent, Dominique              
Section  3  
  1 Gloucester County  'A'                                46.11  
     1) Al-Hassan, Shuan                2) Higareda, Anthony              
     3) Uddin, Shehab                   4) Church, Khalif                 
  2 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                    47.11  
     1) Appiah, Kwame                   2) Madden, Andrew                 
     3) Frantz, Mike                    4) Russel, Preston                
  3 Delaware Valley  'A'                                  51.18  
     1) Toohey, Shane                   2) Masterson, Thomas              
     3) Petrilak, Jon                   4) Pitts, Travis                  
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schappert, Nicole            Villanova              4:28.78  
  2 Tallman, Kaitlyn             Villanova              4:32.52  
  3 Dougherty, Ellen             Villanova              4:32.94  
  4 Morrison, Sarah              Villanova              4:36.12  
  5 Lamar, Annick                Unattached             4:38.67  
  6 Hall, Marielle               Juventus               4:46.89  
  7 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey         West Chester           4:51.74  
  8 O'Dowd, Kristen              Villanova              4:54.60  
  9 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   4:54.99  
 10 Ritter, Bess                 Swarthmore             4:58.72  
 11 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin          Villanova              5:11.94  
 12 Marshall, Erin               Rutgers-Newark         5:24.55  
Section  2  
  1 Wright, Feleisha             Juventus               5:03.80  
  2 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               5:04.72  
  3 Gotthardt, Noelle            TCNJ                   5:05.19  
  4 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camden         5:09.26  
  5 Downey, Sophia               CC of Philadelph       5:10.42  
  6 Weng, Katie                  Bryn Mawr              5:11.80  
  7 Woo, Rebecca                 Swarthmore             5:12.26  
  8 Manela, Corinne              Unattached             5:12.53  
  9 Carnevale, Justine           TCNJ                   5:12.74  
 10 Lenfest, Margret             Swarthmore             5:12.79  
 11 Dalton, Colleen              Unattached             5:13.85  
 12 Linneman, Briana             Temple                 5:20.74  
 13 Trout, Madalyn               Philadelphia U.        5:23.37  
Section  3  
  1 Posatko, Tori                King's (Pa.)           5:01.14  
  2 Shank, Kaitlyn               Haverford              5:18.62  
  3 Taylor, Kanae'               Juventus               5:25.82  
  4 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                5:26.10  
  5 Carnes, Laura                West Chester           5:26.23  
  6 Radishofski, Amanda          Misericordia           5:32.05  
  7 DiCrescenzo, Heather         Gloucester Count       5:33.42  
  8 Fuoco, Elizabeth             Ursinus                5:34.09  
  9 Dei Tos, Gabrielle           Philadelphia U.        5:37.00  
 10 Weaver, Kayla                Misericordia           5:37.28  
 11 Tomkins, Rachel              Misericordia           5:37.90  
 12 Finn, Karrie                 Temple                 5:45.72  
 13 Rosenberg, Natalie           Ursinus                5:48.94  
 14 Gerbino, Cari Ann            Temple                 6:01.49  
Section  4  
  1 Neubauer, Patricia           Manhattanville         5:36.72  
  2 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                5:41.39  
  3 Elphick, Heather             King's (Pa.)           5:42.71  
  4 Brown, Molly                 King's (Pa.)           5:44.29  
  5 Boylan, Leah                 Bryn Mawr              5:44.46  
  6 Meehan, Kathryn              Haverford              5:48.68  
  7 Granata, Amanda              Manhattanville         5:49.59  
  8 Mahady, Pilar                Manhattanville         5:53.84  
  9 O'Rourke, Maura              Misericordia           5:56.98  
 10 Kevitch, Nicole              Ursinus                6:01.71  
 11 Leahy, Erin                  Manhattanville         6:07.93  
 12 Minden, Molly                Haverford              6:13.38  
Section  5  
  1 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                5:37.72  
  2 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus                5:38.48  
  3 Coleman, Jaquita             Colonial TC            5:47.00  
  4 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                5:56.49  
  5 Funk, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              5:56.88  
  6 Robertson, Katelyn           Stockton               6:01.62  
  7 Duguid, Kate                 Bryn Mawr              6:08.80  
  8 Alves, Natascha              Rutgers-Newark         6:09.30  
  9 Callahan, Katie              Ursinus                6:11.21  
 10 Cintron, Melissa             Lehman                 6:27.36  
 11 Lukas, Valerie               Harcum                 6:41.41  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 O'Toole, Dan                 Haverford              3:57.05  
  2 Mahoney, Travis              Temple                 3:57.89  
  3 Southwick, Chris             Haverford              4:00.14  
  4 Langdale, Matt               West Chester           4:00.57  
  5 Tetreault, Brian             Villanova              4:00.99  
  6 Carpenter, Joseph            Haverford              4:03.05  
  7 Hogan, Mark                  Villanova              4:03.18  
  8 Wickler, Matthew             Villanova              4:03.64  
  9 Oaks, Jason                  Haverford              4:04.41  
 10 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              4:06.18  
 11 Fuentes, Lucas               Haverford              4:06.63  
 12 Lanham, Andrew               Haverford              4:09.84  
 13 Tousley, Elias               Haverford              4:12.51  
Section  2  
  1 Eck, Brandon                 Villanova              4:05.24  
  2 Conn, Dennis                 Widener                4:06.10  
  3 Burmeister, Taylor           Haverford              4:06.86  
  4 Sullivan, Jason              Temple                 4:07.15  
  5 Taylor, Aaron                Temple                 4:08.49  
  6 Geary, Dan                   Gwynedd-Mercy          4:09.50  
  7 Hunt, Clarke                 Temple                 4:09.88  
  8 Guilfoyle, Danny             Unat-Haverford         4:10.02  
  9 Waddington, Jim              Temple                 4:10.36  
 10 Burgmann, Mark               Haverford              4:10.66  
 11 Qazi, Tauqeer                Rutgers-Newark         4:14.48  
 12 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton               4:15.98  
 13 Gough, Ian                   Villanova              4:19.91  
 14 Garrity, Mike                Widener                4:21.75  
Section  3  
  1 Needell, Zach                Haverford              4:10.84  
  2 Siqueiros, Ben               Haverford              4:11.96  
  3 Piotrowski, Andrew           Philadelphia U.        4:14.75  
  4 Hulleberg, Anders            Haverford              4:15.23  
  5 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford              4:15.90  
  6 Friend, Roswell              Temple                 4:15.99  
  7 Bashir, DaQuan               Rutgers-Newark         4:16.23  
  8 Tencate, Kirk                Philadelphia U.        4:16.28  
  9 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               4:16.32  
 10 Kelly, Chris                 Gloucester Count       4:18.00  
 11 Henderson, Luke              Unat-Haverford         4:22.80  
 12 Jones, Elijah                Stockton               4:26.38  
Section  4  
  1 Biner, Adam                  Rutgers-Camden         4:14.25  
  2 Laster, Chase                TCNJ                   4:14.55  
  3 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus                4:15.84  
  4 Sharp, Brendan               Gwynedd-Mercy          4:16.47  
  5 Warren, Jon                  Rutgers-Camden         4:18.67  
  6 Dill, Robert                 TCNJ                   4:19.33  
  7 Kendall, Jason               Rutgers-Camden         4:19.77  
  8 DiGioacchino, Pasquale       TCNJ                   4:20.17  
  9 Kinkaid, Jeff                Holy Family            4:21.93  
 10 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            4:23.11  
 11 Van Buren, Andrew            Swarthmore             4:24.15  
 12 Coulson, Zac                 Temple                 4:24.59  
 13 Darby, Connor                Swarthmore             4:24.67  
Section  5  
  1 Rutherford, Matt             Stockton               4:24.14  
  2 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                4:24.98  
  3 Bowen, Khari                 Juventus               4:27.86  
  4 Cohen, Matt                  Haverford              4:29.00  
  5 Gersheson, Zach              Swarthmore             4:29.00  
  6 mcfadden, john               Holy Family            4:30.87  
  7 Huntington, Charlie          Swarthmore             4:31.29  
  8 Hannon, Kevin                CC of Philadelph       4:33.77  
  9 Shambry, Cliff               Cumberland CC          4:35.57  
 10 Senske, Chris                Ursinus                4:37.44  
 11 Wiles, Chris                 Ursinus                4:37.68  
 12 Delaney, Kareem              Thaddeus Stevens       4:38.13  
 13 Van Meter, Lucas             Haverford              4:46.09  
Section  6  
  1 Gildea, Dave                 Ursinus                4:27.67  
  2 Taylor, Khalil               Juventus               4:28.73  
  3 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                4:34.52  
  4 Gavlick, Michael             King's (Pa.)           4:34.70  
  5 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beacom          4:36.98  
  6 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Valley        4:38.17  
  7 Green, Seth                  Swarthmore             4:42.07  
  8 Ziegler, Mark                Gwynedd-Mercy          4:43.31  
  9 Cort, Jeff                   King's (Pa.)           4:45.61  
 10 Marrero	, Joshua 	           Manhattanville         4:51.23  
Section  7  
  1 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                   4:38.43  
  2 Sammon, Patrick              King's (Pa.)           4:39.96  
  3 Godoy, Brett                 Ursinus                4:44.49  
  4 Frias, Juan                  CCNY                   4:48.56  
  5 Kane, Cameron                Gloucester Count       4:49.30  
  6 Choe, Kipp                   Harcum                 4:49.56  
  7 Curry, Seneca                Goldey-Beacom          4:50.12  
  8 Szarkowicz, Mike             Manhattanville         4:50.73  
  9 Moffa, Leonard               Ursinus                4:52.13  
 10 Koonce, Philip               Swarthmore             4:56.58  
 11 Melora, AJ                   Gloucester Count       5:03.46  
Section  8  
  1 Glenn, Ryan                  King's (Pa.)           4:52.14  
  2 Breslow, Alex                Swarthmore             4:56.83  
  3 Esprit, Emson                CCNY                   5:03.89  
  4 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                   5:04.92  
  5 Falcone, Jay                 King's (Pa.)           5:11.02  
  6 Freburger, Trevor            Goldey-Beacom          5:18.97  
  7 Rubtsov, Konstantin          Goldey-Beacom          5:21.90  
  8 Thompson, Patrick            Lehman                 5:23.49  
Section  9  
  1 Garavel, Justin              Ursinus                4:28.87  
  2 Ryder, John                  Ursinus                4:38.65  
  3 Mosher, Ben                  Ursinus                4:43.21  
  4 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                4:46.37  
  5 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus                4:49.07  
  6 Lake, Peter                  Rutgers-Newark         4:49.11  
  7 Styer, Derek                 Thaddeus Stevens       4:55.42  
  8 Matharu, Tegh                Ursinus                5:01.89  
  9 Eichler, Brian               Gwynedd-Mercy          5:03.64  
 10 Marshall, Christian          Cheyney                5:06.35  
 11 Trimble, Steve               Ursinus                5:13.27  
 12 Ilgenritz, Thomas            Thaddeus Stevens       5:14.72  
 13 Szymkowlak, Sebastien        Lehman                 5:15.01  
 14 Michaleclien, Jon            Goldey-Beacom          5:34.12  
 15 Rodriguez, Raymond           Lehman                 6:42.88  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Dupont, Devon                Temple                   14.68  
  2 Senyah, Priscilla            TCNJ                     15.24  
  3 McRae, Brittney              Temple                   15.31  
  4 Mayhew, Kayla                Temple                   16.09  
  5 Gerbehy, Kirsten             TCNJ                     16.59  
  6 Miller, Meghan               TCNJ                     16.76  
  7 Stonewall, Shaniece          Temple                   16.90  
Section  2     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Jacob, C.J.                  West Chester             15.61  
  2 Baker, Maria                 West Chester             15.64  
  3 Butler, Katie                West Chester             15.95  
  4 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             16.04  
  5 Eckart, Ronika               Stockton                 16.25  
  6 Berger, Tiffani              Gwynedd-Mercy            16.65  
  7 Pellegrino, Stephanie        Misericordia             16.91  
  8 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus                  17.53  
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Reiter, Katie                Stockton                 17.18  
  2 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                  18.09  
  3 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          18.38  
  4 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)             18.40  
  5 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     19.33  
  6 Potter, Reava                Temple                   19.62  
  7 Martin, Alicia               Temple                   25.10  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Barr, Amanda                 Delaware Valley          20.30  
  2 Guzinski, Sarah              King's (Pa.)             20.56  
  3 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                20.85  
  4 Paillant, Jessica            CCNY                     21.10  
  5 Kuczynski, Leah              Unattached               22.94  
Section  5     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & Marsh         19.59  
  2 Darden, Khaliah              Gwynedd-Mercy            20.54  
  3 Kafel, Kristen               Gwynedd-Mercy            21.66  
  4 Nogowski, Amy                Unattached               22.51  
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Louis, Joshua                Temple                   15.11  
  2 Beavers, Larry               Wesley                   15.81  
  3 Howitt, Jason                Temple                   15.94  
  4 Jackson, Tariq               Cheyney                  16.30  
  5 Butler, Samson               Unat-Valley Forg         17.24  
  6 Collins, Johnathan           Prince George's          18.25  
  7 Butler, Eric                 Unat-Gloucester          18.40  
Section  2     Wind: -0.7
  1 White, Tim                   TCNJ                     16.63  
  2 Walsh, Bryan                 Stockton                 17.10  
  3 Salvatore, Jeff              Misericordia             17.69  
  4 Akins, Eric                  West Chester             17.82  
  5 Hoban, Tim                   Misericordia             18.10  
  6 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      Gwynedd-Mercy            19.40  
  7 Ackridge, Devon              Harcum                   21.44  
 -- Mitchell, Steve              Gwynedd-Mercy              DNF  
Section  3     Wind: -0.5
  1 Cooper, Michael              Thaddeus Stevens         17.37  
  2 Higareda, Anthony            Gloucester Count         17.68  
  3 Defeo, Anthony               Stockton                 18.56  
  4 Meyer, David                 Misericordia             20.98  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                 17.57  
  2 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley          18.74  
  3 Bodden, Joseph               Lehman                   21.19  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Griffith, Makalia            Villanova                56.43  
  2 Sarruda, Jordan              Villanova                57.30  
  3 Verdier, Christie            Villanova                57.97  
  4 Spadaccini, Jianna           TCNJ                     58.03  
  5 Belden, Jessie               Haverford                59.04  
  6 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                59.40  
  7 McMullin, Erin               Unattached             1:01.33  
  8 porter, Latifah              Holy Family            1:02.07  
Section  2  
  1 Cain, June                   Holy Family            1:00.49  
  2 Sennon, Jillene              Lehman                 1:01.00  
  3 Jean-Pierre, Dorothy         Lehman                 1:01.36  
  4 Stone, Natalie               Swarthmore             1:02.13  
  5 Cayo, Isabelle               Cheyney                1:04.50  
  6 Downey, Sophia               CC of Philadelph       1:05.92  
  7 Rutty, Selamawit             Rutgers-Newark         1:06.12  
Section  3  
  1 Nisbett, Jacqueline          Gloucester Count       1:00.81  
  2 Mable, Lauren                Unat-Franklin &        1:01.74  
  3 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & Marsh       1:04.60  
  4 Murphy, Shannon              West Chester           1:05.32  
  5 Brown, Lauren                Gwynedd-Mercy          1:05.49  
  6 Keane, Emilie                Widener                1:06.15  
  7 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr              1:06.63  
  8 Reh, Carissa                 Gwynedd-Mercy          1:07.02  
Section  4  
  1 Tseng, Virginia              Bryn Mawr              1:02.95  
  2 Andrus, Valisha              Widener                1:03.83  
  3 Coleman, Jaquita             Colonial TC            1:04.63  
  4 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                1:05.74  
  5 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   1:06.51  
  6 Roberts, Stephanie           Colonial TC            1:08.31  
  7 Robinson, M                  Unattached             1:09.24  
  8 Brown, Deniece               Colonial TC            1:11.74  
Section  5  
  1 Christensen, Dana            Stockton               1:03.65  
  2 Feigen, Mariel               Swarthmore             1:07.05  
  3 Usher, Colleen               Stockton               1:07.45  
  4 Zahorsky, Cara               Stockton               1:07.74  
  5 Goldstein, Lauren            Ursinus                1:09.98  
  6 Harrison, Jamie              Manhattanville         1:10.68  
  7 Loughlin, Ashley             Holy Family            1:12.14  
  8 Pierlott, Alex               Unattached             1:12.16  
Section  6  
  1 Joniec, Kelsey               Unattached             1:11.50  
  2 Lewis, Shevon                Prince George's        1:15.52  
  3 Dupree, Nitasia              Goldey-Beacom          1:15.93  
  4 Kalykova, Aiqul              Goldey-Beacom          1:16.54  
  5 Mbodj, Arame	                Manhattanville         1:17.31  
Section  7  
  1 Nettleton, Danielle          Stockton               1:11.80  
  2 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & Marsh       1:12.59  
  3 Farrell, Erica               Gwynedd-Mercy          1:16.57  
  4 Dietrich, Marissa            Rutgers-Camden         1:23.37  
Section  8  
  1 Bennett, Shadaya             Temple                   58.95  
  2 Adams, Brittani              Temple                 1:01.19  
  3 Abebreseh, Christina         Temple                 1:01.92  
  4 Haggins, Selena              Temple                 1:04.61  
  5 McRae, Brittney              Temple                 1:04.67  
  6 Croxton, Tashae              Temple                 1:04.90  
  7 Butler, Andrea               Temple                 1:07.35  
  8 Rickes, Heidi                Bryn Mawr              1:17.99  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dunkelberger, Daniel         Gwynedd-Mercy            49.59  
  2 Brown, Kevin                 Gloucester Count         49.65  
  3 Espenshade, Craig            West Chester             50.25  
  4 Houser, Matt                 West Chester             50.37  
  5 Boone, Anthony               Temple                   50.77  
  6 Murray, Michael              Villanova                51.12  
  7 Smith, Tyrik                 Colonial TC              55.60  
 -- Kearney, Christopher         Villanova                  DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & Marsh         50.18  
  2 Murray, Steven               TCNJ                     51.37  
  3 McFadden, Brad               Temple                   51.70  
  4 Clemons, Marcus              Villanova                51.95  
  5 Dowlat, Richard              Haverford                52.10  
  6 Worthing, Justin             TCNJ                     52.15  
  7 Williams, Robert             CC of Philadelph         52.74  
  8 Brown, Kevin                 Colonial TC              54.26  
Section  3  
  1 Brooks, Jule                 TCNJ                     51.21  
  2 Bowser, Darnell              Temple                   51.25  
  3 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Mercy            51.95  
  4 Grubbey, Mike                Holy Family              52.13  
  5 Bomberger, Isiah             Thaddeus Stevens         52.84  
  6 Booker, Justin               Rutgers-Newark           53.96  
  7 Perry, Kyle                  West Chester             54.38  
Section  4  
  1 Hammond, Eric                West Chester             52.76  
  2 Jamiel, Willian              Prince George's          52.89  
  3 Gwengi, Paul                 Cheyney                  53.09  
  4 Hannon, Kevin                CC of Philadelph         53.12  
  5 Kramer, Terance              Thaddeus Stevens         53.58  
  6 Robertson, Matthew           Wesley                   55.00  
  7 Moustakas, Nick              TCNJ                     55.42  
  8 Marshal, Rishawn             Lehman                   57.39  
Section  5  
  1 Innocent, Bernard            Widener                  51.88  
  2 Benedetto, Mark              Widener                  52.74  
  3 Hudson, Jervis               Ursinus                  52.92  
  4 Kamalu, Oscar                Lehman                   53.67  
  5 Crowther, Blake              Valley Forge Mil         54.18  
  6 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanville           54.38  
  7 Frazier, Anthony             J-Elite                  56.48  
  8 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      Gwynedd-Mercy            57.72  
Section  6  
  1 Louro, Jonathan              Stockton                 54.31  
  2 Toohey, Shane                Delaware Valley          55.02  
  3 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beacom            56.37  
  4 Landeros, Juan               Prince George's          56.64  
  5 Fanith, Adonis               CCNY                     57.24  
  6 Andolfi, Corey               Widener                  57.62  
  7 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & Marsh         59.27  
  8 Samuels, Roy                 CCNY                     59.94  
Section  7  
  1 Mahon, Levi                  Swarthmore               55.48  
  2 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               55.50  
  3 Al-Hassan, Shuan             Gloucester Count         56.71  
  4 Jones, Harrison              Haverford                57.25  
  5 Crispin, Andrew              Swarthmore               58.17  
  6 Ramos, Jorge                 Rutgers-Camden           58.60  
  7 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Valley        1:01.30  
  8 Camacho, Daniel              CCNY                   1:03.86  
Section  8  
  1 Anwar, Irfan                 Lehman                   55.74  
  2 Culler, Bryan                Thaddeus Stevens         59.19  
  3 Joyner, Joseph               Colonial TC            1:00.20  
  4 Jointe, Gentris              Colonial TC            1:02.33  
  5 Brickle Jr., Britt           Colonial TC            1:03.85  
  6 Ncube, Mhlalisi              Manhattanville         1:06.15  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Phelan, Mary Kate            Villanova                12.46  
  2 Singleton-Ladson, Shakey     Cabrini                  12.47  
  3 Allison, Carlleen            Temple                   12.53  
  4 Taylor, Christiana           Cabrini                  12.53  
  5 Dunbar, Ashley               Villanova                12.73  
  6 Drayton, Rose                Temple                   12.82  
  7 Lambert, Danyielle           Temple                   12.91  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Harrison, Erin               Gwynedd-Mercy            13.00  
  2 Bochnovich, Susan            Misericordia             13.04  
  3 Bellefleur, Jenny            Juventus                 13.09  
  4 Eckart, Ronika               Stockton                 13.21  
  5 Distasio, Dezaray            Gwynedd-Mercy            13.27  
  6 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             13.41  
  7 Bullock, Aprica              Juventus                 13.44  
  8 Gardner, Whitney             CCNY                     14.09  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Etheredge, Tiffany           TCNJ                     13.05  
  2 Lauro, Mackenzie             West Chester             13.30  
  3 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & Marsh         13.40  
  4 Kortze, Debra                Misericordia             13.43  
  5 Moore, Quinteria             Gwynedd-Mercy            13.45  
  6 Foye, Brittany               West Chester             13.50  
  7 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             13.61  
  8 Pellegrino, Stephanie        Misericordia             14.13  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr                13.40  
  2 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  13.79  
  3 Moffa, Anna                  Unattached               13.82  
  4 Nash, Keri                   West Chester             13.86  
  5 Wingo, Eboni                 TCNJ                     14.51  
  6 Bailey, Charlene             CCNY                     15.09  
  7 Davis, Cori                  TCNJ                     15.77  
Section  5     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Laster, Lorraine             Cheyney                  13.51  
  2 Mayhew, Kayla                Temple                   13.53  
  3 Fritz, Kiersten              Unattached               13.80  
  4 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus                  13.96  
  5 Fountain, Marie              Goldey-Beacom            14.40  
  6 Cherry, Christina            Holy Family              14.47  
  7 Mick, Courtney               Temple                   14.60  
Section  6     Wind: -0.5
  1 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          13.58  
  2 Hales, Myishea               Goldey-Beacom            14.00  
  3 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Valley          14.66  
  4 Murray, Brittney             Goldey-Beacom            15.23  
  5 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus                  15.29  
  6 Spleen, Melissa              CCNY                     15.76  
  7 Velez, Alex                  Misericordia             16.13  
Section  7     Wind: +0.0
  1 Mosby, Deraya                Cheyney                  14.34  
  2 Francis, Kamala              Cheyney                  14.38  
  3 Fawber, Annie                Manhattanville           14.65  
  4 Moffon, Sashoy               Prince George's          14.77  
  5 Paillant, Jessica            CCNY                     15.34  
  6 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)             15.63  
  7 Weikel, Kate                 Harcum                   16.03  
Section  8     Wind: +0.0
  1 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     13.94  
  2 Thomas, Thersa               Gwynedd-Mercy            14.72  
  3 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                  16.44  
  4 Wilson, Bria                 Cheyney                  17.17  
  5 Isaza, Sterhanie             Manhattanville           18.86  
Section  9     Wind: +0.0
  1 Washington, Kenitra          Rutgers-Newark           14.18  
  2 Richardson, Shante           Lehman                   14.72  
  3 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  15.13  
  4 Mays, Robyn                  Cheyney                  15.52  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Beavers, Larry               Wesley                   11.06  
  2 Casey, Austin                Villanova                11.13  
  3 Dryden, Miles                Temple                   11.21  
  4 Wesley, Cyrus                Zenith Velocity          11.23  
  5 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  11.24  
  6 Boeni, Tim                   Temple                   11.24  
  7 Lockley, Justin              Unattached               11.57  
  8 Muhamed, Nafis               Colonial TC              11.80  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 McWilliams, Lamont           Cheyney                  11.02  
  2 Innocent, Robert             Widener                  11.34  
  3 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                     11.57  
  4 Nasko, Dan                   West Chester             11.62  
  5 wright, camron               Unattached               11.75  
  6 Gilkes, Brad                 Prince George's          11.81  
  7 Cappello, Casey              Unattached               11.99  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Lee, Tariq                   Temple                   11.36  
  2 Berger, Ryan                 Temple                   11.40  
  3 Thompson, Lipton             Franklin & Marsh         11.53  
  4 Vallery, James               Cheyney                  11.63  
  5 Schweibinz, Aaron            Thaddeus Stevens         11.65  
  6 Brown, Kevin                 TCNJ                     11.73  
  7 Curry, Dominique             Cheyney                  11.74  
  8 Bacon, Josh                  West Chester             11.85  
Section  4     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Dooms, Allan                 Harcum                   10.99  
  2 Brooks, Rohan                Unattached               11.36  
  3 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Mercy            11.55  
  4 Polite, Earnest              Cheyney                  11.56  
  5 morgan, Tyree                Holy Family              11.90  
  6 Nelson, Brandon              Thaddeus Stevens         11.96  
  7 Barron, Eikeem               Ursinus                  12.07  
  8 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester Count         12.13  
Section  5     Wind: +0.0
  1 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unat-Thaddeus St         11.30  
  2 Lloyd, Reginald              Thaddeus Stevens         11.65  
  3 Brown, Kevin                 Colonial TC              11.85  
  4 Bell, Matt                   Widener                  11.96  
  5 Williams, Robert             CC of Philadelph         12.10  
  6 Glogau, Matt                 Cumberland CC            12.27  
  7 McGrady, Ryan                King's (Pa.)             12.41  
  8 Sumner Jr., Doyne            Unattached               12.97  
Section  6     Wind: +0.0
  1 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Valley          11.42  
  2 Freeman, Tyler               Haverford                11.88  
  3 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                  12.05  
  4 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             12.11  
  5 Cazeau, Roodler              CCNY                     12.20  
  6 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                  12.22  
  7 Russell, David               Prince George's          12.24  
  8 Durojaieye, Frederick        CCNY                     12.29  
Section  7     Wind: +0.0
  1 Clarke, Andre                Lehman                   12.17  
  2 Madden, Andrew               Goldey-Beacom            12.35  
  3 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus                  12.59  
  4 Roccograndi, Andrew          Misericordia             12.71  
  5 Hill, Benjamin               Ursinus                  12.82  
  6 Kumor, Dave                  King's (Pa.)             12.94  
  7 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                  13.00  
Section  8     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Chikezie, Nnamdi             Rutgers-Camden           12.09  
  2 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beacom            12.37  
  3 Callaghan, Joe               West Chester             12.42  
  4 Russel, Preston              Goldey-Beacom            12.90  
  5 Modin, Dmitri                Manhattanville           12.91  
  6 Rugarabamu, Geoffry          Manhattanville           12.92  
  7 Nguyen, Joe                  King's (Pa.)             13.04  
  8 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                  13.49  
Section  9     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Scott, Kristopher            Thaddeus Stevens         11.88  
  2 McIntyre, Reggie             Wesley                   11.92  
  3 Defeo, Anthony               Stockton                 12.39  
  4 Johnson, George              Delaware Valley          12.86  
  5 Brickle Jr., Britt           Colonial TC              13.15  
Section  10     Wind: -0.7
  1 Santino, Tony                Ursinus                  12.18  
  2 Rhoden, Duane                Lehman                   12.47  
  3 Braxton, Roger               Franklin & Marsh         12.49  
  4 Joyner, Joseph               Colonial TC              12.74  
  5 Jointe, Gentris              Colonial TC              12.87  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dougherty, Ellen             Villanova              2:11.25  
  2 Schappert, Nicole            Villanova              2:11.88  
  3 Lamar, Annick                Unattached             2:12.77  
  4 Williams, Paris              Temple                 2:15.44  
  5 McMillan, Emily              Villanova              2:16.27  
  6 Morrison, Sarah              Villanova              2:17.82  
  7 Mims, Rebecca                Temple                 2:18.64  
  8 Tallman, Kaitlyn             Villanova              2:24.27  
Section  2  
  1 Wimberley, Meryl             TCNJ                   2:18.60  
  2 Ostrum, Ali                  Misericordia           2:23.04  
  3 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey         West Chester           2:24.19  
  4 Nardello, Dana               Cabrini                2:24.37  
  5 Cusatis, Marcie              Misericordia           2:28.39  
  6 Valdes, Cassy                TCNJ                   2:30.35  
  7 Downey, Sophia               CC of Philadelph       2:36.45  
  8 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                2:43.80  
Section  3  
  1 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               2:23.26  
  2 Posatko, Tori                King's (Pa.)           2:24.57  
  3 Keogh, Aileen                Haverford              2:26.01  
  4 Trout, Madalyn               Philadelphia U.        2:32.77  
  5 Shank, Kaitlyn               Haverford              2:33.70  
  6 Linneman, Briana             Temple                 2:35.32  
  7 Santoro, Jena                Unattached             2:37.24  
  8 Dei Tos, Gabrielle           Philadelphia U.        2:47.07  
Section  4  
  1 DeVito, Jess                 West Chester           2:33.07  
  2 Rudy, Katherine              Stockton               2:33.74  
  3 Dobkowski, Tracy             Gloucester Count       2:38.16  
  4 Gillen, Melissa              West Chester           2:39.43  
  5 Adams, Claire                Haverford              2:40.37  
  6 Carnes, Laura                West Chester           2:41.76  
  7 Coleman, Jaquita             Colonial TC            2:43.39  
  8 Butler, Diamond              Cheyney                2:44.56  
  9 Tomkins, Rachel              Misericordia           2:45.65  
 10 Fuoco, Elizabeth             Ursinus                2:46.12  
 11 Rosenberg, Natalie           Ursinus                3:00.76  
Section  5  
  1 McGowan, Shannon             King's (Pa.)           2:39.34  
  2 Mote, Margaret               Delaware Valley        2:43.42  
  3 Stansbury, Amy               Temple                 2:46.65  
  4 Gwathney, Jean               Stockton               2:47.70  
  5 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                2:48.11  
  6 Neubauer, Patricia           Manhattanville         2:48.53  
  7 Plourde, Melissa             Delaware Valley        2:49.16  
  8 Boylan, Leah                 Bryn Mawr              2:49.69  
  9 Duguid, Kate                 Bryn Mawr              2:51.08  
 10 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus                2:51.86  
 11 Granata, Amanda              Manhattanville         2:52.79  
 12 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                2:54.78  
Section  6  
  1 Elphick, Heather             King's (Pa.)           2:46.00  
  2 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                2:48.87  
  3 Scully, Jamie                Stockton               2:53.16  
  4 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr              2:53.67  
  5 Funk, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              2:54.29  
  6 Kevitch, Nicole              Ursinus                3:00.23  
  7 Callahan, Katie              Ursinus                3:03.87  
  8 Lewis, Shevon                Prince George's        3:04.76  
  9 Moyer, Sam                   Gloucester Count       3:04.91  
 10 Mahady, Pilar                Manhattanville         3:06.83  
 11 Contreras, Marjorie          CCNY                   3:07.08  
 12 Leahy, Erin                  Manhattanville         3:11.14  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Redmond, Frank               Misericordia           1:55.01  
  2 Taylor, Aaron                Temple                 1:55.72  
  3 Langdale, Matt               West Chester           1:56.41  
  4 Adige, Sunil                 Haverford              1:56.66  
  5 Sullivan, Jason              Temple                 1:56.82  
  6 Davis, Derrick               Cheyney                1:58.48  
  7 Stroh, Mitch                 Temple                 1:58.87  
  8 Barletta, Geoffrey           Temple                 2:01.37  
Section  2  
  1 Stancil, Marquise            Temple                 1:57.85  
  2 Lloyd, Akeem                 Rutgers-Camden         1:59.85  
  3 Hodson, Dan                  Swarthmore             2:00.75  
  4 Boone, Anthony               Temple                 2:00.83  
  5 Waddington, Jim              Temple                 2:02.46  
  6 Qazi, Tauqeer                Rutgers-Newark         2:05.00  
  7 Ibeh, Nnaemeka               Rutgers-Newark         2:11.78  
Section  3  
  1 Stevens, DeShard             TCNJ                   1:59.68  
  2 Thompson, Andre              Gloucester Count       2:00.74  
  3 Calwell, Jordan              Temple                 2:01.45  
  4 Olshansky, Jacob             Haverford              2:02.53  
  5 Lanier, Kyle                 Tnt Intl Racing        2:03.31  
  6 Xiang, Willie                Haverford              2:03.75  
  7 Hunt, Clarke                 Temple                 2:05.10  
  8 Bashir, DaQuan               Rutgers-Newark         2:08.66  
  9 Coulson, Zac                 Temple                 2:09.49  
 10 Smith, Tyrik                 Colonial TC            2:10.63  
 11 Hannon, Kevin                CC of Philadelph       2:17.52  
Section  4  
  1 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                   2:01.03  
  2 Selinsky, Kevin              West Chester           2:01.35  
  3 Friend, Roswell              Temple                 2:02.37  
  4 Tencate, Kirk                Philadelphia U.        2:02.87  
  5 Rutherford, Matt             Stockton               2:03.11  
  6 Saka, Erik                   Swarthmore             2:03.39  
  7 Devolites, Sean              West Chester           2:04.20  
  8 Salamon, Jon                 Rutgers-Camden         2:04.33  
  9 Noonan, Pat                  Misericordia           2:05.29  
 10 Piotrowski, Andrew           Philadelphia U.        2:06.91  
 11 Gildea, Dave                 Ursinus                2:07.85  
 12 Vechik, Nick                 Haverford              2:12.05  
Section  5  
  1 Pirrone, Ryan                Temple                 2:03.27  
  2 Soussa, Jonathon             Cheyney                2:04.31  
  3 Suponcic, Kyle               Misericordia           2:05.17  
  4 Pickell, Jared               Franklin & Marsh       2:06.11  
  5 Robustelli, Jason            Gwynedd-Mercy          2:09.17  
  6 Anwar, Irfan                 Lehman                 2:09.28  
  7 Whalen, Brian                Gwynedd-Mercy          2:11.63  
  8 Delaney, Kareem              Thaddeus Stevens       2:12.26  
  9 Senske, Chris                Ursinus                2:15.29  
Section  6  
  1 Fread, Sebastien             Prince George's        2:06.03  
  2 Curry, Seneca                Goldey-Beacom          2:07.40  
  3 Miller, Chris                Franklin & Marsh       2:10.28  
  4 Imbemba, Brett               Ursinus                2:10.87  
  5 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                2:12.17  
  6 Ryder, John                  Ursinus                2:12.77  
  7 Shambry, Cliff               Cumberland CC          2:13.64  
  8 Ford, Marc                   Widener                2:13.70  
  9 Ford, Mike                   Widener                2:16.01  
 10 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                   2:18.65  
 11 Gonzalez, Iber               TCNJ                   2:24.26  
 12 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                   2:25.72  
Section  7  
  1 Mosher, Ben                  Ursinus                2:11.60  
  2 Gavlick, Michael             King's (Pa.)           2:12.52  
  3 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanville         2:12.81  
  4 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Valley        2:13.50  
  5 Godoy, Brett                 Ursinus                2:14.89  
  6 Sammon, Patrick              King's (Pa.)           2:16.35  
  7 Landeros, Juan               Prince George's        2:17.79  
  8 Diekewicz, Adam              Gloucester Count       2:18.01  
  9 Kane, Cameron                Gloucester Count       2:18.41  
 10 Esprit, Emson                CCNY                   2:22.24  
 11 Samuels, Roy                 CCNY                   2:29.47  
 12 Freburger, Trevor            Goldey-Beacom          2:34.29  
Section  8  
  1 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                2:12.92  
  2 Martin, Nate                 Lehman                 2:15.38  
  3 Styer, Derek                 Thaddeus Stevens       2:21.81  
  4 Glenn, Ryan                  King's (Pa.)           2:23.77  
  5 Marshall, Christian          Cheyney                2:24.86  
  6 Marrero	, Joshua 	           Manhattanville         2:25.80  
  7 Morales, Ariel               Wesley                 2:27.77  
  8 Matharu, Tegh                Ursinus                2:29.95  
  9 Trimble, Steve               Ursinus                2:32.26  
 10 Williams, Marcus             Haverford              2:35.28  
 11 Michaleclien, Jon            Goldey-Beacom          2:36.07  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mahon, Kristen               Villanova              1:02.78  
  2 Williams, Leslie             Cabrini                1:06.51  
  3 Tomaselli, Alexandra         TCNJ                   1:06.64  
  4 Miller, Meghan               TCNJ                   1:08.91  
  5 Croxton, Tashae              Temple                 1:12.64  
  6 Brown, Nicole                TCNJ                   1:14.53  
  7 Haggins, Selena              Temple                 1:15.16  
Section  2  
  1 Reiter, Katie                Stockton               1:09.88  
  2 Feigen, Mariel               Swarthmore             1:11.78  
  3 Sellman, Regina              Gwynedd-Mercy          1:12.02  
  4 Morrison, Margaret           Haverford              1:13.91  
  5 Agbodji, Annemarie           CCNY                   1:14.71  
  6 Barr, Amanda                 Delaware Valley        1:17.82  
  7 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                   1:18.62  
  8 Brown, Sarah                 Haverford              1:18.81  
Section  3  
  1 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                1:18.73  
  2 Campbell, Glennisha          Cheyney                1:20.83  
  3 Guzinski, Sarah              King's (Pa.)           1:21.31  
  4 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)           1:25.47  
  5 Taylor, Jillian              Widener                1:26.33  
Section  4  
  1 Gibney, Shelly               Stockton               1:08.86  
  2 Farquharson, Cierra          Rutgers-Newark         1:11.20  
  3 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus                1:13.54  
  4 Darden, Khaliah              Gwynedd-Mercy          1:19.61  
  5 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & Marsh       1:21.15  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Whaley, Elliot               Villanova                54.29  
  2 Goodridge, Stefan            Villanova                54.40  
  3 Wonesh, Alfred               TCNJ                     56.90  
  4 McFadden, Brad               Temple                   58.65  
  5 Girolamo, Anthony            Cabrini                  59.58  
  6 Howitt, Jason                Temple                   59.83  
  7 Pardue, Chad                 Prince George's        1:02.77  
Section  2  
  1 Graham, Negus                Cheyney                  57.35  
  2 Bowser, Darnell              Temple                   57.58  
  3 Swetra, Adam                 West Chester             57.95  
  4 White, Tim                   TCNJ                     58.92  
  5 Akins, Eric                  West Chester             59.86  
  6 Bandola, Marc                Widener                1:02.16  
  7 Butler, Samson               Unat-Valley Forg       1:03.78  
Section  3  
  1 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unat-Thaddeus St         58.11  
  2 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore             1:00.27  
  3 Higareda, Anthony            Gloucester Count       1:04.13  
  4 Salvatore, Jeff              Misericordia           1:05.03  
  5 Zheng, CJ                    Lehman                 1:07.69  
Section  4  
  1 Hudson, Jervis               Ursinus                1:00.14  
  2 Prevard, Woodrow             TCNJ                   1:00.98  
  3 Walsh, Bryan                 Stockton               1:01.93  
  4 Glogau, Matt                 Cumberland CC          1:03.02  
  5 Meyer, David                 Misericordia           1:06.97  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 McDonald, Jessona            Villanova                25.39  
  2 Verdier, Christie            Villanova                25.46  
  3 Singleton-Ladson, Shakey     Cabrini                  25.47  
  4 Allison, Carlleen            Temple                   25.63  
  5 Griffith, Makalia            Villanova                25.66  
  6 Phelan, Mary Kate            Villanova                25.71  
  7 Dunbar, Ashley               Villanova                25.93  
  8 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   27.46  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Dupont, Devon                Temple                   25.63  
  2 Taylor, Christiana           Cabrini                  26.21  
  3 porter, Latifah              Holy Family              26.49  
  4 Adams, Brittani              Temple                   26.81  
  5 Lambert, Danyielle           Temple                   26.94  
  6 Abebreseh, Christina         Temple                   27.03  
  7 Senyah, Priscilla            TCNJ                     27.05  
  8 Sennon, Jillene              Lehman                   27.45  
Section  3     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            Juventus                 26.33  
  2 Bochnovich, Susan            Misericordia             26.50  
  3 Mable, Lauren                Unat-Franklin &          26.53  
  4 Harrison, Erin               Gwynedd-Mercy            26.78  
  5 Orji, Stephanie              Cheyney                  27.21  
  6 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             27.39  
  7 Eckart, Ronika               Stockton                 27.45  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Borski, Maggie               Unattached               27.01  
  2 Etheredge, Tiffany           TCNJ                     27.03  
  3 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & Marsh         27.76  
  4 Waldeck, Holly               Gwynedd-Mercy            28.08  
  5 Bullock, Aprica              Juventus                 28.18  
  6 Mayhew, Kayla                Temple                   28.21  
  7 Roberts, Stephanie           Colonial TC              30.55  
  8 Brown, Deniece               Colonial TC              31.76  
Section  5     Wind: +0.0
  1 Cain, June                   Holy Family              26.87  
  2 Reiss, Eliza                 Haverford                26.89  
  3 Cayo, Isabelle               Cheyney                  27.38  
  4 McBall, Sequoia              Temple                   27.97  
  5 Beaudette, Catherine         Temple                   28.10  
  6 Lourick, Lauren              Lehman                   28.25  
  7 Rutty, Selamawit             Rutgers-Newark           28.78  
Section  6     Wind: +0.0
  1 Moore, Quinteria             Gwynedd-Mercy            27.51  
  2 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr                27.79  
  3 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     28.52  
  4 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             28.56  
  5 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford                28.80  
  6 Washington, Kenitra          Rutgers-Newark           29.01  
  7 Gardner, Whitney             CCNY                     29.06  
Section  7     Wind: +0.0
  1 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          27.57  
  2 Jean-Pierre, Dorothy         Lehman                   28.28  
  3 Potter, Reava                Temple                   28.45  
  4 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  28.54  
  5 Edmonds, Rebecka             Gwynedd-Mercy            28.54  
  6 Martin, Alicia               Temple                   28.69  
  7 Pellegrino, Stephanie        Misericordia             29.10  
  8 Johnson, Shaina              Cheyney                  29.55  
Section  8     Wind: NWI
  1 Nisbett, Jacqueline          Gloucester Count         26.81  
  2 Kortze, Debra                Misericordia             28.39  
  3 Keane, Emilie                Widener                  29.05  
  4 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  29.80  
  5 Hannah, Jessica              Prince George's          29.93  
  6 Wingo, Eboni                 TCNJ                     30.40  
  7 Fountain, Marie              Goldey-Beacom            30.78  
Section  9     Wind: +0.0
  1 Sartor, Della                Gloucester Count         28.79  
  2 Tseng, Virginia              Bryn Mawr                29.14  
  3 Norton, Frances              Temple                   29.37  
  4 Montelone, Alexis            Unattached               29.79  
  5 Smith, Talitha               Temple                   30.80  
  6 Paul, Michelle               Unattached               31.12  
  7 Pierlott, Alex               Unattached               31.39  
  8 Harrison, Jamie              Manhattanville           32.20  
Section  10     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Usher, Colleen               Stockton                 29.17  
  2 Mottenon, Shakeja            Prince George's          29.22  
  3 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Valley          29.90  
  4 Hales, Myishea               Goldey-Beacom            30.15  
  5 Fawber, Annie                Manhattanville           30.83  
  6 Degaiffier, Nathalie         Swarthmore               31.01  
  7 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                   31.23  
  8 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                31.27  
Section  11     Wind: +0.0
  1 Francis, Shanoy              Lehman                   30.77  
  2 Loughlin, Ashley             Holy Family              31.42  
  3 Jones, Deja                  Rutgers-Newark           31.75  
  4 Nettleton, Danielle          Stockton                 32.03  
  5 Sanchez, Sheena              Widener                  32.56  
  6 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)             33.49  
 -- Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr                  DNF  
Section  12     Wind: -0.8
  1 Gilmore, Rosi                Gwynedd-Mercy            31.02  
  2 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          31.06  
  3 Thomas, Thersa               Gwynedd-Mercy            31.42  
  4 Robinson, Brittany           Rutgers-Camden           31.67  
  5 Krewina, Chrysti             Rutgers-Camden           32.70  
  6 Farrell, Erica               Gwynedd-Mercy            32.93  
  7 Kafel, Kristen               Gwynedd-Mercy            33.11  
  8 Kalykova, Aiqul              Goldey-Beacom            33.25  
Section  13     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Zahorsky, Cara               Stockton                 30.07  
  2 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                  34.96  
  3 Richardson, Shante           Lehman                   37.43  
  4 Isaza, Sterhanie             Manhattanville           40.80  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Beavers, Larry               Wesley                   21.88  
  2 Boeni, Tim                   Temple                   21.97  
  3 Johnson, Leighon             West Chester             22.04  
  4 Dryden, Miles                Temple                   22.13  
  5 Wesley, Cyrus                Zenith Velocity          22.15  
  6 Louis, Joshua                Temple                   22.29  
  7 Houser, Matt                 West Chester             22.34  
  8 Casey, Austin                Villanova                22.38  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 McWilliams, Lamont           Cheyney                  22.18  
  2 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  22.43  
  3 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & Marsh         22.84  
  4 Lee, Tariq                   Temple                   23.01  
  5 Espenshade, Craig            West Chester             23.06  
  6 Hammond, Eric                West Chester             23.06  
  7 Lockley, Justin              Unattached               23.65  
  8 Malloy, Tim                  Widener                  24.48  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Brown, Kevin                 Gloucester Count         23.18  
  2 Brooks, Rodeick              Unattached               23.47  
  3 Clemons, Marcus              Villanova                23.83  
  4 Muhamed, Nafis               Colonial TC              24.09  
  5 Brown, Kevin                 Colonial TC              24.10  
  6 Cappello, Casey              Unattached               24.18  
  7 Smith, Tyrik                 Colonial TC              24.81  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unat-Thaddeus St         22.55  
  2 Thompson, Lipton             Franklin & Marsh         23.03  
  3 Berger, Ryan                 Temple                   23.16  
  4 Robertson, Matthew           Wesley                   23.18  
  5 Freeman, Tyler               Haverford                23.76  
  6 Creighton, Tom               Widener                  23.87  
Section  5     Wind: +0.0
  1 McCarthy, Sean               Widener                  23.40  
  2 Schweibinz, Aaron            Thaddeus Stevens         23.68  
  3 Thompson, Andre              Gloucester Count         23.73  
  4 Brown, Kevin                 TCNJ                     23.91  
  5 Bell, Matt                   Widener                  24.27  
  6 Williams, Jeff               Temple                   24.56  
  7 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Mercy            24.85  
  8 Fanith, Adonis               CCNY                     25.00  
Section  6     Wind: +0.0
  1 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Valley          23.52  
  2 Lloyd, Reginald              Thaddeus Stevens         24.16  
  3 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                  24.49  
  4 Cazeau, Roodler              CCNY                     24.54  
  5 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             24.64  
  6 Wilkinson, Kijaun            Temple                   24.85  
  7 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                  24.99  
  8 Camacho, Daniel              CCNY                     27.31  
Section  7     Wind: -0.7
  1 Crowther, Blake              Valley Forge Mil         24.94  
  2 Clarke, Andre                Lehman                   25.30  
  3 Madden, Andrew               Goldey-Beacom            25.62  
  4 McGrady, Ryan                King's (Pa.)             25.82  
  5 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus                  25.90  
  6 Durojaieye, Frederick        CCNY                     25.94  
  7 Castrigano, Frank            Misericordia             26.32  
Section  8     Wind: -0.5
  1 Chikezie, Nnamdi             Rutgers-Camden           24.25  
  2 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                  24.77  
  3 Crispin, Andrew              Swarthmore               24.98  
  4 O'Hara, Mike                 Widener                  25.03  
  5 Mahon, Levi                  Swarthmore               25.13  
  6 Johnson, George              Delaware Valley          25.55  
  7 Jones, Harrison              Haverford                25.80  
  8 Roccograndi, Andrew          Misericordia             26.01  
Section  9     Wind: +0.0
  1 Callaghan, Joe               West Chester             25.30  
  2 Hill, Benjamin               Ursinus                  25.64  
  3 Prado, Michael               Widener                  25.83  
  4 Modin, Dmitri                Manhattanville           26.04  
  5 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Valley          26.53  
  6 Nguyen, Joe                  King's (Pa.)             26.65  
  7 Kumor, Dave                  King's (Pa.)             26.79  
  8 Rugarabamu, Geoffry          Manhattanville           26.94  
Section  10     Wind: +0.0
  1 Youtz, Kyle                  Thaddeus Stevens         23.80  
  2 Scott, Kristopher            Thaddeus Stevens         24.57  
  3 Denis, Inguar                Lehman                   25.36  
  4 Jointe, Gentris              Colonial TC              27.00  
  5 Perez, Pedro                 Widener                  28.24  
  6 Ncube, Mhlalisi              Manhattanville           28.49  
  7 Gabrielli, Dan               Thaddeus Stevens         29.85  
Section  11     Wind: 2.0 
  1 McIntyre, Reggie             Wesley                   24.41  
  2 Russell, David               Prince George's          24.56  
  3 Kamalu, Oscar                Lehman                   24.72  
  4 Joyner, Joseph               Colonial TC              26.13  
  5 Brickle Jr., Britt           Colonial TC              27.17  
  6 Poku-Adjei, Jeffrey          Thaddeus Stevens         28.15  
Section  12     Wind: NWI
  1 Braxton, Roger               Franklin & Marsh         25.43  
  2 Marshal, Rishawn             Lehman                   25.73  
  3 Cunningham, Deon             Cabrini                  25.81  
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus               10:52.38  
  2 Wallace, Michelle            TCNJ                  12:33.48  
  3 Kitchell, Jodie              Misericordia          12:47.14  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Travis              Rutgers-Camden        10:09.63  
  2 Thomas, Thomas               Temple                10:18.29  
  3 Garges, Ryan                 Misericordia          10:30.46  
  4 Fread, Sebastien             Prince George's       10:59.14  
  5 Ezewuiro, Robert             Rutgers-Newark        11:00.03  
  6 Kelly, Chris                 Gloucester Count      11:04.94  
  7 Sweeney, Brandon             King's (Pa.)          11:08.98  
  8 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beacom         11:28.98  
  9 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                  11:56.85  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:59.78  
     1) Miller, Meghan                  2) Wimberley, Meryl               
     3) Spadaccini, Jianna              4) Tomaselli, Alexandra           
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      4:01.96  
     1) Miller, Mara                    2) Neilson, Christina             
     3) Welch, Zoe                      4) Belden, Jessie                 
  3 Temple  'B'                                         4:05.20  
     1) Lambert, Danyielle              2) Bennett, Shadaya               
     3) McRae, Brittney                 4) Adams, Brittani                
  4 Cabrini  'A'                                        4:08.81  
     1) Williams, Leslie                2) Taylor, Christiana             
     3) Singleton-Ladson, Shakeya       4) Volney, Quiana                 
  5 Temple  'C'                                         4:21.05  
     1) Butler, Andrea                  2) Croxton, Tashae                
     3) Stonewall, Shaniece             4) Haggins, Selena                
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:22.16  
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Reh, Carissa                   
     3) Waldeck, Holly                  4) Sellman, Regina                
  7 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:23.08  
     1) Brown, Nicole                   2) Rudy, Kirsten                  
     3) Gerbehy, Kirsten                4) Aran, Danielle                 
  8 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:35.30  
     1) Farquharson, Cierra             2) Rutty, Selamawit               
     3) Marshall, Erin                  4) Washington, Kenitra            
Section  2  
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       4:11.01  
     1) Joseph, Rachel                  2) Reiter, Katie                  
     3) Christensen, Dana               4) Gibney, Shelly                 
  2 West Chester  'A'                                   4:20.21  
     1) DeVito, Jess                    2) Gillen, Melissa                
     3) Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey            4) Murphy, Shannon                
  3 Stockton  'B'                                       4:25.67  
     1) Nettleton, Danielle             2) Rudy, Katherine                
     3) Digiovani, Caroline             4) Gwathney, Jean                 
  4 Prince George's CC  'A'                             4:36.26  
     1) Mottenon, Shakeja               2) Gibson, Amanda                 
     3) Moffon, Sashoy                  4) Hannah, Jessica                
  5 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  5:01.38  
     1) Fountain, Marie                 2) Murray, Brittney               
     3) Dupree, Nitasia                 4) Kalykova, Aiqul                
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Temple  'A'                                         3:18.49  
     1) Stancil, Marquise               2) Boone, Anthony                 
     3) Sullivan, Jason                 4) Taylor, Aaron                  
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:20.63  
     1) Worthing, Justin                2) DiGioacchino, Pasquale         
     3) Murray, Steven                  4) McGowan, Rob                   
  3 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:24.34  
     1) Brooks, Jule                    2) Colangelo, Sal                 
     3) Medina, Chris                   4) Stevens, DeShard               
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:25.35  
     1) Dunkelberger, Daniel            2) Geary, Dan                     
     3) Lockhart, Derek                 4) Adams, Anthony                 
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      3:25.48  
     1) Xiang, Willie                   2) Dowlat, Richard                
     3) Schoch, Tim                     4) Adige, Sunil                   
  6 Temple  'B'                                         3:26.60  
     1) McFadden, Brad                  2) Bowser, Darnell                
     3) Howitt, Jason                   4) Lee, Tariq                     
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:32.17  
     1) Ibeh, Nnaemeka                  2) Bashir, DaQuan                 
     3) Qazi, Tauqeer                   4) Booker, Justin                 
Section  2  
  1 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:28.82  
     1) Biner, Adam                     2) Warren, Jon                    
     3) Iwanicki, Frank                 4) Lloyd, Akeem                   
  2 Temple  'C'                                         3:29.97  
     1) Stroh, Mitch                    2) Pirrone, Ryan                  
     3) Coulson, Zac                    4) Parisi, Lou                    
  3 Prince George's CC  'A'                             3:31.65  
     1) Jamiel, Willian                 2) Pardue, Chad                   
     3) Collins, Johnathan              4) Lawrence, Cadien               
  4 West Chester  'A'                                   3:33.32  
     1) Devolites, Sean                 2) Callaghan, Joe                 
     3) Selinsky, Kevin                 4) Langdale, Matt                 
  5 Widener  'A'                                        3:33.70  
     1) Bandola, Marc                   2) Innocent, Bernard              
     3) Innocent, Robert                4) Creighton, Tom                 
  6 Colonial TC  'A'                                    3:36.60  
     1) Brown, Kevin                    2) Smith, Tyrik                   
     3) Sobers, Bruce                   4) Joyner, Joseph                 
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:37.82  
     1) Suponcic, Kyle                  2) Salvatore, Jeff                
     3) Noonan, Pat                     4) Redmond, Frank                 
  8 Haverford  'B'                                      3:40.86  
     1) Vechik, Nick                    2) Olshansky, Jacob               
     3) Siqueiros, Ben                  4) Oaks, Jason                    
Section  3  
  1 Thaddeus Stevens  'B'                               3:34.99  
     1) Culler, Bryan                   2) Scott, Kristopher              
     3) Lloyd, Reginald                 4) Cooper, Michael                
  2 Widener  'C'                                        3:42.34  
     1) Andolfi, Corey                  2) Benedetto, Mark                
     3) Bell, Matt                      4) Ford, Mike                     
  3 Widener  'B'                                        3:42.58  
     1) Malloy, Tim                     2) McCarthy, Sean                 
     3) Garrity, Mike                   4) Conn, Dennis                   
  4 Tcnj  'C'                                           3:47.46  
     1) White, Tim                      2) Wonesh, Alfred                 
     3) Prevard, Woodrow                4) Moustakas, Nick                
  5 Stockton  'A'                                       3:49.03  
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  3:53.00  
     1) Harding, Demetris               2) Graybeal, Paul                 
     3) Curry, Seneca                   4) Madden, Andrew                 
  7 Goldey-Beacom  'B'                                  4:26.62  
     1) Rubtsov, Konstantin             2) Kinley, Ben                    
     3) Freburger, Trevor               4) Michaleclien, Jon              
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Talitha               Temple                   1.61m    5-03.25 
  1 Dupont, Devon                Temple                   1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Shepherd, Lisa               Stockton                 1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Butler, Katie                West Chester             1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Blomeke, Abigail             Temple                   1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                 1.56m    5-01.25 
  7 Cox, Nicole                  Swarthmore               1.51m    4-11.50 
  8 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Valley          1.46m    4-09.50 
  8 Gerbehy, Kirsten             TCNJ                     1.46m    4-09.50 
  8 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey        Villanova                1.46m    4-09.50 
  8 McBall, Sequoia              Temple                   1.46m    4-09.50 
 12 Berger, Tiffani              Gwynedd-Mercy            1.41m    4-07.50 
 12 Jacob, C.J.                  West Chester             1.41m    4-07.50 
 12 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             1.41m    4-07.50 
 15 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             1.36m    4-05.50 
 15 Teuber, Lindsay              Ursinus                  1.36m    4-05.50 
 17 Edmonds, Rebecka             Gwynedd-Mercy            1.31m    4-03.50 
 -- Kuczynski, Leah              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Obiajulu, Christina          Swarthmore                  NH            
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louis, Joshua                Temple                   1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Youngs, Travis               Ursinus                 J1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Lockhart, Derek              Gwynedd-Mercy            1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Allen, Mark                  CC of Philadelph         1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Sullivan, Matthew            Gloucester Count        J1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Burns, Kevin                 TCNJ                    J1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Wise, Ken                    Rutgers-Camden           1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Lawrence, Cadien             Prince George's          1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Furst, Andrew                West Chester             1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Davis, Jelani                TCNJ                     1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                  1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Barcklow, Steven             Gloucester Count         1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Miller, Cameron              Prince George's             NH            
 -- Bodden, Joseph               Lehman                      NH            
 -- Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley             NH            
 -- Mahoney, Tom                 Haverford                   NH            
 -- Collins, Johnathan           Prince George's             NH            
 -- Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley             NH            
 -- Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & Marsh           DNF            
 -- Ellis, Christopher           Harcum                     DNF            
 -- Warakomiski, Dan             Misericordia               DNF            
 -- Butler, Samson               Unat-Valley Forg           DNF            
 -- Thomas, Chaz                 Haverford                  DNF            
 -- Samborski, Adam              West Chester               DNF            
 -- Polite, Earnest              Cheyney                    DNF            
 -- Costa, Steven                Thaddeus Stevens           DNF            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meggiolaro, Melissa          Villanova               J3.50m   11-05.75 
  1 Llerandi, Ashlyn             Villanova                3.50m   11-05.75 
  1 Gale, Melissa                Temple                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Hannan, Kelly                Villanova                3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Joseph, Rachel               Stockton                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 McDonald, Brooke             Widener                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Poserina, Sarah              Temple                   2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Schrann, Kamber              West Chester            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Digiovani, Caroline          Stockton                J2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                 J2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Wuerker, Taylor              Swarthmore               2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Valley         J2.45m    8-00.50 
 13 Millron, Rachel              Stockton                 2.45m    8-00.50 
 15 Harding, Kelly               Delaware Valley          2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Bowman, Melanie              Bryn Mawr                   NH            
 -- Kane, Shannon                Misericordia                NH            
 -- Amoroso, Kristen             Ursinus                     NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Kyle                 West Chester             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Harris, Bryan                Villanova               J4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Blashford, Tim               TCNJ                     4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Smith, Brian                 Temple                   4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Sommer, Chris                TCNJ                    J4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Oh, Edward                   Haverford                3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Berger, Ryan                 Temple                   3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Sharrah, Zack                West Chester            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Kuzma, Walt                  Unat-Gloucester         J3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Wei, Andrew                  Haverford               J3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Diekewicz, Adam              Gloucester Count         3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                 3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Hong, Inki                   Ursinus                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 McCandless, Kyle             Widener                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Castrigano, Frank            Misericordia             3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Sherman, Quentin             Haverford                3.50m   11-05.75 
 17 Kim, Phil                    Haverford                3.35m   10-11.75 
 17 Giordano, Andrew             Rutgers-Camden           3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                     NH            
 -- McVeigh, Brendan             Swarthmore                  NH            
 -- Doboni, Vitaly               Misericordia                NH            
 -- Gissubel, Robert             Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Ingrum, Dan                  Stockton                    NH            
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lourick, Lauren              Lehman                   5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 Foye, Brittany               West Chester             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  3 Jacob, C.J.                  West Chester             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  4 Miller, Mara                 Haverford                5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  5 Nisbett, Jacqueline          Gloucester Count         5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  6 Norton, Frances              Temple                   4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  7 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  8 Tucci, Emma                  TCNJ                     4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  9 Sartor, Della                Gloucester Count         4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 10 Price, Tyandra               Cheyney                  4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 11 Martin, Alicia               Temple                   4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 12 Welch, Zoe                   Haverford                4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 13 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 14 Lenich, Jenna                West Chester             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 15 Berger, Tiffani              Gwynedd-Mercy            4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 16 Edmonds, Rebecka             Gwynedd-Mercy            4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 17 Johnson, Shaina              Cheyney                  4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 18 Reijula, Erica               Villanova                4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 19 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                  4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 20 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford                4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 21 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 22 Tseng, Virginia              Bryn Mawr                4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 23 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 24 Unger, Elaina                Gloucester Count         4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 25 Teuber, Lindsay              Ursinus                  4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 26 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 27 Paul, Michelle               Unattached               3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 27 Amoroso, Kristen             Ursinus                  3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 27 McMahon, Heather             Haverford                3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 30 Rickes, Heidi                Bryn Mawr                3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 31 Goldsby, Aigne               Bryn Mawr                3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 -- Reiss, Eliza                 Haverford                 FOUL                 
 -- Beaudette, Catherine         Temple                    FOUL                 
 -- Dietrich, Dana               West Chester              FOUL                 
 -- Santoro, Jena                Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Nailah                Cabrini                   FOUL                 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chaz                 Haverford                7.14m   NWI  23-05.25 
  2 Donisi, Chris                Wesley                   6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  3 Johnson, Leighon             West Chester             6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  4 Clark, Kevin                 Unat-Extreme Per         6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
  5 Curry, Dominique             Cheyney                  6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  6 Beavers, Larry               Wesley                   6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  7 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  8 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester Count         6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  9 Cooper, Michael              Thaddeus Stevens         6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 10 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus                  6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
 10 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                 6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
 12 Lawrence, Cadien             Prince George's          6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
 12 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                  6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
 14 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
 15 Bacon, Josh                  West Chester             6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
 16 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                  6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
 17 Allen, Mark                  CC of Philadelph         6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
 18 Parkins, Robert              Cheyney                  6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
 19 Ibeh, Nnaemeka               Rutgers-Newark           5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
 20 Williams, Jeff               Temple                   5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 21 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley          5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 22 Berry, Jared                 Gwynedd-Mercy            5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 23 Jackson, Tariq               Cheyney                  5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 24 Miller, Cameron              Prince George's          5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 24 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camden           5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 26 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
 27 Bodden, Joseph               Lehman                   5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 28 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley          5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
 29 Hall, Sean                   Ursinus                  5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 30 Thompson, Andre              Gloucester Count         5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 31 Gonzalez, Offir              TCNJ                     5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 -- Nelson, Brandon              Thaddeus Stevens          FOUL                 
 -- McIntyre, Reggie             Wesley                    FOUL                 
 -- Kumor, Dave                  King's (Pa.)              FOUL                 
 -- Cazeau, Roodler              CCNY                      FOUL                 
 -- Nguyen, Joe                  King's (Pa.)              FOUL                 
 -- Heberlig, Charles            Delaware Valley           FOUL                 
 -- Martin, Chad                 Delaware Valley           FOUL                 
 -- Albohn, Eric                 Widener                    DNF   NWI           
 -- Trusty, Elijah               Unattached                 DNF   NWI           
 -- Charles, Pete                Lehman                     DNF   NWI           
 -- Appiah, Kwame                Goldey-Beacom              DNF   NWI           
 -- Samborski, Adam              West Chester               DNF   NWI           
 -- Durojaieye, Frederick        CCNY                       DNF   NWI           
 -- Kennedy, Ronnell             Cheyney                    DNF   NWI           
 -- Rhoden, Duane                Lehman                     DNF   NWI           
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McBall, Sequoia              Temple                  11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  2 Orji, Stephanie              Cheyney                 11.34m   NWI  37-02.50 
  3 Belden, Jessie               Haverford               11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
  4 Foye, Brittany               West Chester            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  5 Christie, Jacqueline         Villanova               10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
  6 Dietrich, Dana               West Chester            10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  7 Potter, Reava                Temple                  10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  8 Cayo, Isabelle               Cheyney                  9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  9 Reijula, Erica               Villanova                9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Miller, Mara                 Haverford               10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
  2 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford               10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  3 Sartor, Della                Gloucester Count        10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
  4 Norton, Frances              Temple                   9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  5 Beaudette, Catherine         Temple                   9.86m   NWI  32-04.25 
  6 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  7 Lenich, Jenna                West Chester             9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  8 Reiter, Katie                Stockton                 9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
  9 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Valley          9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
 10 Degaiffier, Nathalie         Swarthmore               8.60m   NWI  28-02.75 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thomas, Chaz                 Haverford               14.17m   NWI  46-06.00 
  2 Youngs, Travis               Ursinus                 14.08m   NWI  46-02.50 
  3 Curry, Dominique             Cheyney                 13.57m   NWI  44-06.25 
  4 Johnson, Leighon             West Chester            13.46m   NWI  44-02.00 
  5 Jackson, Tariq               Cheyney                 13.00m   NWI  42-08.00 
  6 Berry, Jared                 Gwynedd-Mercy           12.57m   NWI  41-03.00 
  7 Wilkinson, Kijaun            Temple                  12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
  8 Bacon, Josh                  West Chester            12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Allen, Mark                  CC of Philadelph        13.31m   NWI  43-08.00 
  2 Donisi, Chris                Wesley                  13.18m   NWI  43-03.00 
  3 Bendas, Nick                 Ursinus                 12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  4 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester Count        12.71m   NWI  41-08.50 
  5 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore              12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
  6 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camden          12.47m   NWI  40-11.00 
  7 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley         12.43m   NWI  40-09.50 
  8 Williams, Jeff               Temple                  12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
  9 Parkins, Robert              Cheyney                 12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
 10 Heberlig, Charles            Delaware Valley         12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Halteman, Nikita             Widener                 38.76m     127-02 
  2 Rozing, Kelly                Stockton                36.71m     120-05 
  3 Seymore, Noreen              West Chester            36.57m     120-00 
  4 Jackson, Liz                 West Chester            35.66m     117-00 
  5 Cole, Amanda                 Temple                  33.92m     111-03 
  6 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    33.77m     110-09 
  7 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  33.62m     110-04 
  8 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh        33.23m     109-00 
  9 Wellington, Cehara           Stockton                33.10m     108-07 
 10 Kent, Katie                  Bryn Mawr               32.24m     105-09 
 11 Arduini, Julia               Villanova               30.69m     100-08 
 12 Graffeo, Carly               Widener                 30.52m     100-01 
 -- Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                  FOUL            
 -- Kane, Shannon                Misericordia              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    34.13m     112-00 
  2 Schlitzer, Erin              Gwynedd-Mercy           30.56m     100-03 
  3 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            29.58m      97-00 
  4 Furia, Jessica               Widener                 29.13m      95-07 
  5 Biggus, Sontia               Wesley                  28.92m      94-10 
  6 Lee-Villanueva, Allison      Bryn Mawr               27.84m      91-04 
  7 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                27.75m      91-00 
  8 Ocansey, Rhoda               CCNY                    27.50m      90-03 
  9 Nickerson, Courtney          Rutgers-Camden          26.87m      88-02 
 10 Steinfeld, Manya             Bryn Mawr               26.11m      85-08 
 -- Hightower, Heather           Swarthmore                FOUL            
 -- Ramsey, Abbey                Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley           FOUL            
 -- Maressa, Josie               Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Samoylo, Beth                Gwynedd-Mercy             FOUL            
 -- Ershadi, Julie               Bryn Mawr                 FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Reynolds, Thomas             Unattached              49.62m     162-09 
  2 Necovski, Alexander          TCNJ                    43.21m     141-09 
  3 Kalnas, Gregory              Unattached              41.90m     137-06 
  4 Johnson, Rob                 West Chester            40.87m     134-01 
  5 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  40.60m     133-02 
  6 Ratigan, Matt                Villanova               40.50m     132-10 
  7 Buffaloe, Bryce              Temple                  40.34m     132-04 
  8 Woodley, James               Widener                 38.53m     126-05 
  9 Keogh, Robert                Temple                  38.13m     125-01 
 10 Liccketto, Steve             TCNJ                    37.65m     123-06 
 11 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova               36.76m     120-07 
 12 Decker, Travis               Stockton                36.39m     119-05 
 13 Herrera, Andrew              Widener                 36.31m     119-01 
 -- Latham, Kavan                TCNJ                      FOUL            
 -- Conroy, Thomas               TCNJ                      FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Munick, Jacob                Widener                 38.17m     125-03 
  2 Pupa, Art                    Misericordia            37.52m     123-01 
  3 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            37.08m     121-08 
  4 Coker, Perry                 Stockton                35.81m     117-06 
  5 Boff, Jason                  West Chester            35.37m     116-00 
 -- Wolf, Tyler                  Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Collins, Kasey               Widener                   FOUL            
 -- Gavitt, Kanen                Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Kuchta, Joe                  Delaware Valley           FOUL            
 -- Theiss, Michael              Delaware Valley           FOUL            
 -- Hannagan, Ryan               Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Gadomski, Joseph             Stockton                  FOUL            
 -- Barna, Steve                 Franklin & Marsh          FOUL            
 -- Davidson, Arik               Swarthmore                FOUL            
 -- Biondoillo, Anthony          Swarthmore                FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harbin, Ashley               Unattached              52.98m     173-10 
  2 Cole, Amanda                 Temple                  52.50m     172-03 
  3 Catalano, Alyssa             Franklin & Marsh        49.79m     163-04 
  4 Aromando, Stephanie          Stockton                42.94m     140-10 
  5 Seymore, Noreen              West Chester            39.54m     129-09 
  6 Burak, Megan                 Stockton                38.97m     127-10 
  7 Rozing, Kelly                Stockton                37.64m     123-06 
  8 Krauss, Ashley               TCNJ                    37.04m     121-06 
  9 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    36.73m     120-06 
 10 Graffeo, Carly               Widener                 35.63m     116-11 
 11 Jackson, Liz                 West Chester            35.08m     115-01 
 12 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  34.84m     114-04 
 13 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                34.22m     112-03 
 14 Halteman, Nikita             Widener                 34.15m     112-00 
 15 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    33.63m     110-04 
 16 Kedqierski, Danielle         TCNJ                    32.72m     107-04 
 17 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                29.57m      97-00 
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keogh, Robert                Temple                  56.42m     185-01 
  2 West, Grant                  Temple                  53.64m     176-00 
  3 Buffaloe, Bryce              Temple                  46.98m     154-02 
  4 Munick, Jacob                Widener                 44.96m     147-06 
  5 Goldstein, Zach              TCNJ                    38.40m     126-00 
  6 Liccketto, Steve             TCNJ                    37.98m     124-07 
  7 Ratigan, Matt                Villanova               37.80m     124-00 
  8 Defeo, Anthony               Stockton                37.64m     123-06 
  9 Boff, Jason                  West Chester            37.12m     121-09 
 10 Necovski, Alexander          TCNJ                    36.14m     118-07 
 11 Johnson, Rob                 West Chester            35.49m     116-05 
 12 Schafer, Jordan              Stockton                35.20m     115-06 
 13 Moran, Brad                  Widener                 35.08m     115-01 
 14 Woodley, James               Widener                 33.80m     110-11 
 15 Conroy, Thomas               TCNJ                    33.72m     110-07 
 16 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  32.94m     108-01 
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arduini, Julia               Villanova               39.38m     129-02 
  2 Flagg, Kelly                 Gwynedd-Mercy           35.34m     115-11 
  3 Bartoli, Bianca              Ursinus                 35.04m     114-11 
  4 Furia, Jessica               Widener                 35.00m     114-10 
  5 Seymore, Noreen              West Chester            34.46m     113-01 
  6 Kane, Shannon                Misericordia            34.00m     111-06 
  7 Tucci, Emma                  TCNJ                    33.98m     111-06 
  8 Usher, Katie                 Misericordia            32.64m     107-01 
  9 Price, Amanda                Gwynedd-Mercy           31.38m     102-11 
 10 Amato, Daisy                 Temple                  31.02m     101-09 
 11 Edmonds, Rebecka             Gwynedd-Mercy           30.78m     101-00 
 12 Kedqierski, Danielle         TCNJ                    30.36m      99-07 
 13 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh        28.68m      94-01 
 14 Heisey, Becky                Delaware Valley         28.66m      94-00 
 15 Belden, Jessie               Haverford               28.64m      93-11 
 16 Maressa, Josie               Ursinus                 28.52m      93-07 
 17 Burke, Ryann                 Ursinus                 27.94m      91-08 
 18 Schall, Anna                 Haverford               27.86m      91-05 
 19 Shepherd, Lisa               Stockton                27.62m      90-07 
 -- Woodall, Whitney             Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Behrens, Ann                 TCNJ                      FOUL            
 -- Furman, Rachel               Temple                    FOUL            
 -- Teschlog, Mariel             TCNJ                      FOUL            
 -- Ershadi, Julie               Bryn Mawr                 FOUL            
 -- Bowman, Melanie              Bryn Mawr                 FOUL            
 -- Ocansey, Rhoda               CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley           FOUL            
 -- Lapp, Courtney               Widener                   FOUL            
 -- Pernot, Amanda               Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Halteman, Nikita             Widener                   FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, James                 Widener                 60.12m     197-03 
  2 Brittingham, Eric            Temple                  57.02m     187-01 
  3 Papson, Matthew              Villanova               56.84m     186-06 
  4 Anderson, Jon                Rutgers-Camden          53.16m     174-05 
  5 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                52.90m     173-07 
  6 Burbank, Lucas               Franklin & Marsh        52.48m     172-02 
  7 Govern, Matt                 Ursinus                 52.16m     171-01 
  8 Santino, Tony                Ursinus                 51.82m     170-00 
  9 Johnston, Chris              Gloucester Count        51.40m     168-08 
 10 Zara, Greg                   Ursinus                 51.08m     167-07 
 11 Fox, Kyle                    Ursinus                 50.54m     165-10 
 12 Morris, Charlie              Temple                  50.28m     164-11 
 13 Brosey, Wyatt                Thaddeus Stevens        50.14m     164-06 
 14 Newcomb, Eric                Gwynedd-Mercy           49.34m     161-10 
 15 Ranalli, Frank               Widener                 48.76m     160-00 
 16 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley         47.80m     156-10 
 17 Dowd, Robert                 Widener                 47.64m     156-03 
 18 Durante, Chris               Temple                  47.62m     156-03 
 19 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova               47.40m     155-06 
 20 Toohey, Shane                Delaware Valley         46.58m     152-10 
 21 Wolf, Tyler                  Ursinus                 46.10m     151-03 
 22 Bodden, Joseph               Lehman                  45.90m     150-07 
 23 Salaga, Chris                Ursinus                 45.32m     148-08 
 -- Barcklow, Steven             Gloucester Count          FOUL            
 -- Gavitt, Kanen                Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Trout, Logan                 Delaware Valley           FOUL            
 -- Pupa, Art                    Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Stinson, Joshua              Rutgers-Newark            FOUL            
 -- Karpich, Kyle                Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Hannagan, Ryan               Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- DeTiberius, Matthew          Lehman                    FOUL            
 -- Regan, Andrew                Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Buissereth, Michael          CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Lopez, Johan                 Lehman                    FOUL            
 -- Theiss, Michael              Delaware Valley           FOUL            
 -- Kuchta, Joe                  Delaware Valley           FOUL            
 -- Boff, Jason                  West Chester              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Liz                 West Chester            11.31m   37-01.25 
  2 Catalano, Alyssa             Franklin & Marsh        11.24m   36-10.50 
  3 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh        11.21m   36-09.50 
  4 Norton, Jen                  Ursinus                 11.09m   36-04.75 
  5 Seymore, Noreen              West Chester            11.02m   36-02.00 
  5 Cole, Amanda                 Temple                  11.02m   36-02.00 
  7 Flagg, Kelly                 Gwynedd-Mercy           10.81m   35-05.75 
  8 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    10.59m   34-09.00 
  8 Heisey, Becky                Delaware Valley         10.59m   34-09.00 
 10 Schlitzer, Erin              Gwynedd-Mercy           10.54m   34-07.00 
 11 Rozing, Kelly                Stockton                10.48m   34-04.75 
 12 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            10.40m   34-01.50 
 13 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    10.37m   34-00.25 
 14 Fegan, Stephanie             Stockton                10.36m   34-00.00 
 15 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                10.05m   32-11.75 
 16 Wellington, Cehara           Stockton                10.03m   32-11.00 
 17 Hogan, Rory                  Villanova                9.92m   32-06.50 
 18 Arduini, Julia               Villanova                9.85m   32-03.75 
 19 Krauss, Ashley               TCNJ                     9.47m   31-01.00 
 20 Washington, Tanisha          CC of Philadelph         9.21m   30-02.75 
 21 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                 9.20m   30-02.25 
 22 Burke, Ryann                 Ursinus                  9.10m   29-10.25 
 23 Kent, Katie                  Bryn Mawr                9.05m   29-08.25 
 24 Lee-Villanueva, Allison      Bryn Mawr                9.04m   29-08.00 
 25 Unger, Elaina                Gloucester Count         8.86m   29-01.00 
 26 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley          8.84m   29-00.00 
 -- Maressa, Josie               Ursinus                     ND            
 -- Nogowski, Amy                Unattached                  ND            
 -- Johncola, Alyssa             Unattached                  ND            
 -- Thompson, Karen              Lehman                      ND            
 -- Samoylo, Beth                Gwynedd-Mercy               ND            
 -- Hare, Rachelle               Delaware Valley             ND            
 -- Ocansey, Rhoda               CCNY                        ND            
 -- Steinfeld, Manya             Bryn Mawr                 FOUL            
 -- Pernot, Amanda               Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Browne, Janina               Lehman                    FOUL            
 -- Blanding, Alicia             Cabrini                    DNF            
 -- Wentzel, Denise              Rutgers-Camden             DNF            
 -- Boyd, Lennan                 Cheyney                    DNF            
 -- Matombo, Natasha             CCNY                       DNF            
 -- Ershadi, Julie               Bryn Mawr                  DNF            
 -- Anderson, Georgia            Cheyney                    DNF            
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Necovski, Alexander          TCNJ                    13.52m   44-04.25 
  2 Davis, Eric                  Widener                 13.51m   44-04.00 
  3 Reynolds, Thomas             Unattached              13.49m   44-03.25 
  4 Buffaloe, Bryce              Temple                  13.48m   44-02.75 
  5 Ratigan, Matt                Villanova               13.28m   43-07.00 
  6 Liccketto, Steve             TCNJ                    13.25m   43-05.75 
  7 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 13.14m   43-01.50 
  8 Moran, Brad                  Widener                 12.85m   42-02.00 
  9 Herrera, Andrew              Widener                 12.59m   41-03.75 
 10 Muse, Michael                Cheyney                 12.35m   40-06.25 
 11 Macomber, Ian                Ursinus                 12.05m   39-06.50 
 12 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova               12.03m   39-05.75 
 13 Brown, Martin                TCNJ                    11.99m   39-04.00 
 14 Kuchta, Joe                  Delaware Valley         11.77m   38-07.50 
 15 Franklyn, Jase               Lehman                  11.47m   37-07.75 
 16 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  11.40m   37-05.00 
 17 Wolf, Tyler                  Ursinus                 11.35m   37-03.00 
 18 Pupa, Art                    Misericordia            11.20m   36-09.00 
 19 DiMeglio, Vincent            Ursinus                 11.06m   36-03.50 
 20 Blithe, Martin               Ursinus                 11.04m   36-02.75 
 21 Shinn, Adrian                Stockton                10.97m   36-00.00 
 22 Gadomski, Joseph             Stockton                10.58m   34-08.50 
 23 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                  9.97m   32-08.50 
 -- Stencovage, Eric             King's (Pa.)                ND            
 -- Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beacom               ND            
 -- Johnston, Chris              Gloucester Count            ND            
 -- Kriner, Todd                 Delaware Valley             ND            
 -- Thomson, Chase               Misericordia                ND            
 -- Russel, Preston              Goldey-Beacom               ND            
 -- Hunter, Ronald               Cheyney                     ND            
 -- Bodden, Joseph               Lehman                      ND            
 -- Johnson, Mark                Cheyney                     ND            
 -- Lopez, Johan                 Lehman                      ND            
 -- Conroy, Thomas               TCNJ                      FOUL            
 -- Latham, Kavan                TCNJ                      FOUL            
 -- Gabrielli, Dan               Thaddeus Stevens          FOUL            
 -- Biondoillo, Anthony          Swarthmore                FOUL            
 -- Berrigan, Billy              Villanova                 FOUL            
 -- Burkhart, Jonathan           Thaddeus Stevens          FOUL