Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/18/2018 07:47 PM
   Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018    
                             2018 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:51.70        2014 Rave Sun, Stevens                          
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:51.75  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Twizell, Will       JR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:54.22    1:51.87         32  
                  24.28       52.85 (28.57)     1:24.77 (31.92)     1:51.87 (27.10)
  2 Graminski, Tom      FR F&M-MA               1:55.19    1:54.24         28  
                  24.25       54.33 (30.08)     1:27.01 (32.68)     1:54.24 (27.23)
  3 Leckrone, Jeff      SR Mary Washington-VA   1:57.47    1:56.19         27  
                  24.01       55.32 (31.31)     1:28.53 (33.21)     1:56.19 (27.66)
  4 Lynch, Danny        SO W&L-VA               1:58.26    1:56.99         26  
                  24.91       54.80 (29.89)     1:29.73 (34.93)     1:56.99 (27.26)
  5 Carpenter, Noah     JR Mary Washington-VA   1:56.72    1:57.02         25  
                  25.78       55.65 (29.87)     1:29.95 (34.30)     1:57.02 (27.07)
  6 Wilson, John        SO Mt St Mary's-MD      1:58.83    1:57.95         24  
                  26.11       56.57 (30.46)     1:30.07 (33.50)     1:57.95 (27.88)
  7 Nickodem, Jared     JR W&L-VA               1:58.20    1:59.90         23  
                  24.35       55.12 (30.77)     1:29.67 (34.55)     1:59.90 (30.23)
  8 Dye, Mark           JR Mary Washington-VA   1:58.76    2:03.10         22  
                  26.03       59.39 (33.36)     1:33.47 (34.08)     2:03.10 (29.63)
B - Final
  9 Baum, Zach          SO Saint Vincent-MA     1:58.94    1:59.21         20  
                  24.54       55.04 (30.50)     1:30.00 (34.96)     1:59.21 (29.21)
 10 Mumford, Carsen     JR Mary Washington-VA   2:00.42    1:59.23         17  
                  25.82       55.72 (29.90)     1:30.45 (34.73)     1:59.23 (28.78)
 11 Carroll, Ryan       SO Mt St Mary's-MD      2:00.57    1:59.79         16  
                  24.62       54.87 (30.25)     1:32.14 (37.27)     1:59.79 (27.65)
 12 Brooks, Jonathan    FR Mary Washington-VA   2:01.10    1:59.87         15  
                  26.59       58.00 (31.41)     1:31.68 (33.68)     1:59.87 (28.19)
 13 Brown, Ben          JR W&L-VA               2:01.24    2:00.22         14  
                  26.41       59.22 (32.81)     1:33.30 (34.08)     2:00.22 (26.92)
 14 Maggio, Tyler       JR Ycp-MA               2:00.73    2:01.02         13  
                  25.92       59.03 (33.11)     1:32.23 (33.20)     2:01.02 (28.79)
 15 Curran, Matthew     FR Mary Washington-VA   1:59.26    2:01.84         12  
                  25.88       56.83 (30.95)     1:32.91 (36.08)     2:01.84 (28.93)
 16 Pham, Ethan         SO Mt St Mary's-MD      2:01.20    2:02.22         11  
                  26.19       57.29 (31.10)     1:32.95 (35.66)     2:02.22 (29.27)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Jesse        SR Ramapo-NJ            2:03.94    1:59.81          9  
                  25.40       56.84 (31.44)     1:31.31 (34.47)     1:59.81 (28.50)
 18 Callahan, Noah      SO Ramapo-NJ            2:03.27    2:00.14          7  
                  26.47       57.78 (31.31)   2:00.14 (1:02.36)                    
 19 Martin, John        SO Saint Vincent-MA     2:01.90    2:00.94          6  
                  25.72       57.94 (32.22)     1:32.40 (34.46)     2:00.94 (28.54)
 20 Newman, Drew        JR Ycp-MA               2:01.81    2:01.30          5  
                  26.41       57.68 (31.27)     1:33.45 (35.77)     2:01.30 (27.85)
 21 Marinchak, Michael  SR Saint Vincent-MA     2:04.71    2:04.52          4  
                  26.42     1:00.31 (33.89)     1:35.28 (34.97)     2:04.52 (29.24)
 22 Costanzo, Christop  SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:05.39    2:04.56          3  
                  26.25       57.63 (31.38)     1:36.73 (39.10)     2:04.56 (27.83)
 23 Federline, Michael  JR Ycp-MA               2:04.80    2:05.88          2  
                  25.86       58.22 (32.36)     1:34.72 (36.50)     2:05.88 (31.16)
 24 Clauss, Kevin       SR MSU-NJ               2:03.18    2:06.90          1  
                  27.18       58.92 (31.74)     1:35.51 (36.59)     2:06.90 (31.39)
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:32.48  11/19/2017 Kevin Basch, DEL  -MA                      
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:33.75  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stahl, Keven        SO Ycp-MA               4:40.74    4:35.61         32  
  2 Sullivan, Patrick   SO W&L-VA               4:44.60    4:37.30         28  
  3 Farrar, Austin      JR Mary Washington-VA   4:45.99    4:43.61         27  
  4 Cline, Brendan      FR F&M-MA               4:47.30    4:44.96         26  
  5 Hoffman, Kolin      SO Mary Washington-VA   4:47.48    4:47.86         25  
  6 Duke, Joshua        SO Mary Washington-VA   4:55.35    4:52.25         24  
  7 Gibson, Kevin       JR MSU-NJ               4:53.82    4:53.07         23  
  8 Scott, Matthew      SO Mary Washington-VA   4:56.30    4:57.19         22  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Sam          SR Widener-MA           4:59.02    4:53.33         20  
                  25.96       54.76 (28.80)     1:24.37 (29.61)     1:54.62 (30.25)
        2:24.96 (30.34)     2:55.60 (30.64)     3:25.81 (30.21)     3:56.19 (30.38)
        4:25.79 (29.60)     4:53.33 (27.54)                                        
 10 Van Vooren, Conner  SO W&L-VA               5:00.32    4:53.43         17  
                  25.68       54.89 (29.21)     1:24.85 (29.96)     1:55.03 (30.18)
        2:25.20 (30.17)     2:55.55 (30.35)     3:25.98 (30.43)     3:56.23 (30.25)
        4:25.65 (29.42)     4:53.43 (27.78)                                        
 11 Starvaggi, Nichola  SO Mt St Mary's-MD      4:58.70    4:55.48         16  
                  26.71       55.87 (29.16)     1:25.72 (29.85)     1:55.82 (30.10)
        2:26.24 (30.42)     2:56.87 (30.63)     3:27.35 (30.48)     3:57.92 (30.57)
        4:27.11 (29.19)     4:55.48 (28.37)                                        
 12 Martin, Kevin       SO Saint Vincent-MA     4:57.62    4:57.61         15  
                  26.28       55.85 (29.57)     1:26.27 (30.42)     1:56.55 (30.28)
        2:26.94 (30.39)     2:57.56 (30.62)     3:28.30 (30.74)     3:58.79 (30.49)
        4:28.57 (29.78)     4:57.61 (29.04)                                        
 13 Dando, Timmy        SO Widener-MA           4:57.67    4:58.44         14  
                  25.65       54.56 (28.91)     1:24.20 (29.64)     1:54.55 (30.35)
        2:25.00 (30.45)     2:55.25 (30.25)     3:25.76 (30.51)     3:56.73 (30.97)
        4:27.96 (31.23)     4:58.44 (30.48)                                        
 14 Childress, Sam      SR W&L-VA               5:00.68    4:58.81         13  
                  26.42       55.96 (29.54)     1:26.01 (30.05)     1:56.05 (30.04)
        2:26.85 (30.80)     2:57.59 (30.74)     3:28.25 (30.66)     3:58.70 (30.45)
        4:29.41 (30.71)     4:58.81 (29.40)                                        
 15 Romanowski, Hunter  SR MSU-NJ               5:01.37    5:09.33         12  
                  26.27       55.68 (29.41)     1:25.43 (29.75)     1:56.20 (30.77)
        2:28.46 (32.26)     3:01.39 (32.93)     3:33.78 (32.39)     4:07.21 (33.43)
        4:38.61 (31.40)     5:09.33 (30.72)                                        
 16 Sinton, Jack        JR F&M-MA               5:00.32    5:10.45         11  
                  26.52       56.46 (29.94)     1:27.17 (30.71)     1:58.34 (31.17)
        2:30.02 (31.68)     3:02.23 (32.21)     3:34.57 (32.34)     4:06.92 (32.35)
        4:39.71 (32.79)     5:10.45 (30.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dorsett, Tyler      FR MSU-NJ               5:01.40    4:57.39          9  
                  26.64       56.21 (29.57)     1:26.38 (30.17)     1:56.95 (30.57)
        2:27.49 (30.54)     2:58.21 (30.72)     3:29.12 (30.91)     3:59.42 (30.30)
        4:29.27 (29.85)     4:57.39 (28.12)                                        
 18 Stein, Adam         FR Frostburg St.-MD     5:06.33    4:57.73          7  
                  26.30       55.52 (29.22)     1:25.34 (29.82)     1:55.81 (30.47)
        2:26.61 (30.80)     2:57.19 (30.58)     3:27.60 (30.41)     3:58.17 (30.57)
        4:28.77 (30.60)     4:57.73 (28.96)                                        
 19 Connolly, James     SR F&M-MA               5:03.72    4:57.98          6  
                  26.94       55.53 (28.59)     1:24.94 (29.41)     1:54.70 (29.76)
        2:24.86 (30.16)     2:55.61 (30.75)     3:26.46 (30.85)     3:57.31 (30.85)
        4:28.22 (30.91)     4:57.98 (29.76)                                        
 20 Richardson, Scott   JR Suny Oneonta-AD      5:01.81    4:58.23          5  
                  26.11       54.72 (28.61)     1:24.71 (29.99)     1:55.83 (31.12)
        2:27.22 (31.39)     2:58.68 (31.46)     3:29.70 (31.02)     4:00.49 (30.79)
        4:30.44 (29.95)     4:58.23 (27.79)                                        
 21 Struk, Michael      JR W&L-VA               5:02.07    5:01.97          4  
                  26.13       55.38 (29.25)     1:25.83 (30.45)     1:56.69 (30.86)
        2:27.52 (30.83)     2:58.83 (31.31)     3:30.25 (31.42)     4:01.61 (31.36)
        4:32.27 (30.66)     5:01.97 (29.70)                                        
 22 Kohler, Daniel      SO Suny Oneonta-AD      5:05.25    5:08.16          3  
                  26.78       56.32 (29.54)     1:26.81 (30.49)     1:57.55 (30.74)
        2:28.91 (31.36)     3:00.55 (31.64)     3:32.34 (31.79)     4:04.64 (32.30)
        4:37.12 (32.48)     5:08.16 (31.04)                                        
 23 Bates, Nicholas     SO Ramapo-NJ            5:04.36    5:10.50          2  
                  26.41       55.65 (29.24)     1:26.14 (30.49)     1:57.79 (31.65)
        2:29.35 (31.56)     3:01.76 (32.41)     3:34.50 (32.74)     4:07.34 (32.84)
        4:39.48 (32.14)     5:10.50 (31.02)                                        
 24 Ciccarelli, Jared   JR Suny Oneonta-AD      5:05.26    5:23.76          1  
                  29.39     1:00.74 (31.35)     1:33.66 (32.92)     2:06.48 (32.82)
        2:39.51 (33.03)     3:13.45 (33.94)     3:46.39 (32.94)     4:19.86 (33.47)
        4:53.84 (33.98)     5:23.76 (29.92)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:47.19  11/23/2014 Ravi Sun, Stevens                          
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:50.04  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wahl, Alec          SO F&M-MA               1:56.62    1:53.37         32  
                  25.90       54.41 (28.51)     1:23.65 (29.24)     1:53.37 (29.72)
  2 Curran, Matthew     FR Mary Washington-VA   1:56.99    1:55.31         28  
                  26.83       55.83 (29.00)     1:25.62 (29.79)     1:55.31 (29.69)
  3 Gould, Timothy      SR F&M-MA               1:55.92    1:55.54         27  
                  26.39       55.36 (28.97)     1:25.70 (30.34)     1:55.54 (29.84)
  4 Griffiths, Ryan     FR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:57.42    1:55.82         26  
                  27.33       56.51 (29.18)     1:26.51 (30.00)     1:55.82 (29.31)
  5 Williams, Greg      JR Ycp-MA               1:58.10    1:57.71         25  
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)     1:26.89 (30.53)     1:57.71 (30.82)
  6 Masciandaro, Nick   JR Widener-MA           1:58.24    1:58.03         24  
                  27.06       56.17 (29.11)     1:26.65 (30.48)     1:58.03 (31.38)
  7 Bergstrom, Luke     SO Mary Washington-VA   1:57.21    1:58.09         23  
                  27.20       56.81 (29.61)     1:27.39 (30.58)     1:58.09 (30.70)
  8 Mumford, Carsen     JR Mary Washington-VA   1:57.77    1:58.69         22  
                  27.72       57.20 (29.48)     1:27.78 (30.58)     1:58.69 (30.91)
B - Final
  9 Newman, Drew        JR Ycp-MA               2:00.87    1:59.52         20  
                  28.49       58.75 (30.26)     1:29.39 (30.64)     1:59.52 (30.13)
 10 McIlroy, Connor     SO Ycp-MA               2:02.34    2:00.51         17  
                  28.05       58.42 (30.37)     1:29.50 (31.08)     2:00.51 (31.01)
 11 Rawls, Fitz         SO W&L-VA               2:01.01    2:01.27         16  
                  28.57       58.91 (30.34)     1:30.07 (31.16)     2:01.27 (31.20)
 12 Singewald, James    SR MSU-NJ               2:03.23    2:02.39         15  
                  28.21       58.79 (30.58)     1:30.42 (31.63)     2:02.39 (31.97)
 13 Rectenwald, Andrew  JR Saint Vincent-MA     2:07.76    2:03.10         14  
                  27.72       58.58 (30.86)     1:30.67 (32.09)     2:03.10 (32.43)
 14 Czubachowski, Tyle  JR Ramapo-NJ            2:06.25    2:03.86         13  
                  27.13       57.22 (30.09)     1:29.97 (32.75)     2:03.86 (33.89)
 15 Lawrence, Patrick   SR W&L-VA               2:04.18    2:05.06         12  
                  28.77       59.64 (30.87)     1:32.04 (32.40)     2:05.06 (33.02)
 16 Markwell, Nicholas  SR Ramapo-NJ            2:03.91    2:05.90         11  
                  28.32       59.14 (30.82)     1:31.97 (32.83)     2:05.90 (33.93)
C - Final
 17 Agostini, Thomas    SR W&L-VA               2:08.66    2:06.39          9  
                  30.01     1:02.16 (32.15)     1:34.38 (32.22)     2:06.39 (32.01)
 18 King, Ashton        FR Saint Vincent-MA     2:10.38    2:06.89          7  
                  29.61     1:01.69 (32.08)     1:34.58 (32.89)     2:06.89 (32.31)
 19 Catania, Chad       FR F&M-MA               2:11.79    2:08.06          6  
                  30.35     1:01.71 (31.36)     1:34.48 (32.77)     2:08.06 (33.58)
 20 Parthemore, Garret  FR Widener-MA           2:10.37    2:09.47          5  
                  29.47     1:01.66 (32.19)     1:35.83 (34.17)     2:09.47 (33.64)
 21 Van Oosten, Mick    SR MSU-NJ               2:11.07    2:11.36          4  
                  30.08     1:03.01 (32.93)     1:37.13 (34.12)     2:11.36 (34.23)
 22 Korb, Spencer       SR Frostburg St.-MD     2:16.91    2:13.62          3  
                  31.29     1:04.29 (33.00)     1:38.91 (34.62)     2:13.62 (34.71)
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 44.56  11/18/2018 Jacob Davis, Saint Vincent                   
                43.34  D3A
                45.33  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Jacob        SR Saint Vincent-MA       45.03      44.56!        32  
                  21.00       44.56 (23.56)                                        
  2 Schiavone, Chris    SO F&M-MA                 46.05      44.65         28  
                  21.32       44.65 (23.33)                                        
  3 Green, Aaron        SR Widener-MA             46.87      45.05         27  
                  21.40       45.05 (23.65)                                        
  4 Holloway, Luke      SO Frostburg St.-MD       47.73      46.66         26  
                  22.29       46.66 (24.37)                                        
  5 Moskus, Adam        FR F&M-MA                 47.23      46.73         25  
                  22.52       46.73 (24.21)                                        
  6 Bohdan, Martin      JR Widener-MA             47.53      46.76         24  
                  22.10       46.76 (24.66)                                        
  7 Harnish, Brian      SO Mary Washington-VA     46.71      47.20         23  
                  22.67       47.20 (24.53)                                        
  8 Baum, Zach          SO Saint Vincent-MA       47.48      47.45         22  
                  22.72       47.45 (24.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Templeton, Joshua   FR Ramapo-NJ              48.25      48.13         20  
                  22.73       48.13 (25.40)                                        
 10 Mancini, Gareth     SO Mary Washington-VA     48.14      48.15         16.5
                  23.14       48.15 (25.01)                                        
 10 Jones, Andrew       JR Mt St Mary's-MD        48.80      48.15         16.5
                  23.16       48.15 (24.99)                                        
 12 Sanders, Danny      SR F&M-MA                 48.80      48.36         15  
                  23.29       48.36 (25.07)                                        
 13 Cudahy, Brock       JR Mt St Mary's-MD        48.20      48.46         14  
                  23.18       48.46 (25.28)                                        
 14 Duke, Joshua        SO Mary Washington-VA     48.93      48.49         13  
                  23.55       48.49 (24.94)                                        
 15 Robertson, Jeremy   SR Mary Washington-VA     48.81      48.57         12  
                  23.70       48.57 (24.87)                                        
 16 Holmes, Bancks      SR W&L-VA                 48.60      48.84         11  
                  23.54       48.84 (25.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mata, John          SO Mt St Mary's-MD        49.01      48.47          9  
                  22.77       48.47 (25.70)                                        
 18 Loehr, AJ           JR Ycp-MA                 49.71      48.48          7  
                  23.50       48.48 (24.98)                                        
 19 deXavier, Thomas    SO Mt St Mary's-MD        49.21      48.84          6  
                  23.33       48.84 (25.51)                                        
 20 Romanowski, Hunter  SR MSU-NJ                 49.49      48.99          5  
                  23.59       48.99 (25.40)                                        
 21 Cobbertt, Charles   SR MSU-NJ                 49.52      49.10          4  
                  23.46       49.10 (25.64)                                        
 22 Barszcz, Alex       SR Ramapo-NJ              49.80      49.12          3  
                  23.37       49.12 (25.75)                                        
 23 Walton, Jay         FR W&L-VA                 49.91      49.22          2  
                  23.54       49.22 (25.68)                                        
 24 Costanzo, Christop  SO Suny Oneonta-AD        49.72      49.45          1  
                  23.72       49.45 (25.73)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.74  11/18/2018 Jeff Leckrone, Mary Washington               
                52.11  D3A
                56.23  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leckrone, Jeff      SR Mary Washington-VA     56.68      55.74!        32  
                  26.50       55.74 (29.24)                                        
  2 Twizell, Will       JR Mt St Mary's-MD        57.03      55.85         28  
                  26.12       55.85 (29.73)                                        
  3 Maggio, Tyler       JR Ycp-MA                 58.60      57.56         27  
                  27.46       57.56 (30.10)                                        
  4 Graminski, Tom      FR F&M-MA                 59.56      58.28         26  
                  27.17       58.28 (31.11)                                        
  5 Wilson, John        SO Mt St Mary's-MD        58.90      58.29         25  
                  27.39       58.29 (30.90)                                        
  6 Brooks, Jonathan    FR Mary Washington-VA     58.94      58.42         24  
                  27.56       58.42 (30.86)                                        
  7 Dye, Mark           JR Mary Washington-VA     59.35      58.87         23  
                  27.64       58.87 (31.23)                                        
  8 Warren, Steven      FR W&L-VA                 58.78      58.97         22  
                  27.40       58.97 (31.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Luksic, John        JR Widener-MA           1:00.20      59.49         20  
                  27.82       59.49 (31.67)                                        
 10 Cortez, Paolo       JR Widener-MA           1:01.08      59.76         17  
                  27.87       59.76 (31.89)                                        
 11 Martin, John        SO Saint Vincent-MA     1:00.57      59.91         16  
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)                                        
 12 Marinchak, Michael  SR Saint Vincent-MA       59.72    1:00.13         15  
                  28.55     1:00.13 (31.58)                                        
 13 Jones, Peter        FR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:01.21    1:00.17         14  
                  28.31     1:00.17 (31.86)                                        
 14 Cossaboon, Samuel   SO Ramapo-NJ            1:01.23    1:00.44         13  
                  28.00     1:00.44 (32.44)                                        
 15 Tucker, Jonathan    SO W&L-VA               1:00.90    1:00.59         12  
                  28.79     1:00.59 (31.80)                                        
 16 Clauss, Kevin       SR MSU-NJ               1:01.58    1:01.19         11  
                  28.82     1:01.19 (32.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Schirra, Ian        SO Mt St Mary's-MD      1:01.78    1:00.27          9  
                  28.15     1:00.27 (32.12)                                        
 18 Becker, Peter       SR Saint Vincent-MA     1:01.70    1:00.62          7  
                  28.28     1:00.62 (32.34)                                        
 19 Liberatore, Owen    JR Widener-MA           1:01.90    1:01.15          6  
                  28.53     1:01.15 (32.62)                                        
 20 Federline, Michael  JR Ycp-MA               1:02.11    1:01.33          5  
                  28.80     1:01.33 (32.53)                                        
 21 Callahan, Noah      SO Ramapo-NJ            1:02.08    1:01.41          4  
                  28.34     1:01.41 (33.07)                                        
 22 Pham, Ethan         SO Mt St Mary's-MD      1:02.85    1:01.92          3  
                  29.30     1:01.92 (32.62)                                        
 23 Newman, Justin      SR Saint Vincent-MA     1:02.74    1:02.03          2  
                  29.17     1:02.03 (32.86)                                        
 24 Borjas, Daniel      SR MSU-NJ               1:02.39    1:02.04          1  
                  28.45     1:02.04 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.66        1997 M. Johnson, JHU, JHU                       
                1:45.59  D3A
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nickodem, Jared     JR W&L-VA               1:56.34    1:55.13         32  
                  25.24       54.65 (29.41)     1:24.35 (29.70)     1:55.13 (30.78)
  2 Lynch, Danny        SO W&L-VA               1:56.74    1:55.32         28  
                  25.32       54.50 (29.18)     1:24.42 (29.92)     1:55.32 (30.90)
  3 Carpenter, Noah     JR Mary Washington-VA   1:57.96    1:57.00         27  
                  26.33       56.09 (29.76)     1:26.70 (30.61)     1:57.00 (30.30)
  4 Torrington, Bradle  SO Mary Washington-VA   2:00.30    1:58.49         26  
                  26.17       56.10 (29.93)     1:27.07 (30.97)     1:58.49 (31.42)
  5 Dodd, Austin        FR Mt St Mary's-MD      2:00.73    1:58.90         25  
                  25.80       55.49 (29.69)     1:26.52 (31.03)     1:58.90 (32.38)
  6 Hoffman, Kolin      SO Mary Washington-VA   2:00.54    1:59.07         24  
                  25.80       55.33 (29.53)     1:26.89 (31.56)     1:59.07 (32.18)
  7 Legarth, Brian      JR W&L-VA               2:00.62    1:59.47         23  
                  26.93       56.93 (30.00)     1:28.36 (31.43)     1:59.47 (31.11)
  8 Parker, Daniel      FR Widener-MA           2:01.56    2:00.44         22  
                  25.76       55.53 (29.77)     1:27.24 (31.71)     2:00.44 (33.20)
B - Final
  9 Mana, Aviad         SR Ramapo-NJ            2:01.65    1:58.74         20  
                  26.21       56.08 (29.87)     1:27.03 (30.95)     1:58.74 (31.71)
 10 Lawlor, Ryan        FR F&M-MA               2:04.18    2:00.49         17  
                  26.04       55.76 (29.72)     1:28.02 (32.26)     2:00.49 (32.47)
 11 Carroll, Ryan       SO Mt St Mary's-MD      2:04.33    2:00.80         16  
                  26.20       57.39 (31.19)     1:29.13 (31.74)     2:00.80 (31.67)
 12 Fleming, Chris      JR Widener-MA           2:01.57    2:00.96         15  
                  26.70       56.59 (29.89)     1:28.61 (32.02)     2:00.96 (32.35)
 13 Henningsen, Kevin   SR MSU-NJ               2:02.51    2:01.67         14  
                  27.59       56.85 (29.26)     1:29.57 (32.72)     2:01.67 (32.10)
 14 Whoriskey, Matt     JR Mary Washington-VA   2:02.88    2:02.47         13  
                  26.61       56.05 (29.44)     1:27.66 (31.61)     2:02.47 (34.81)
 15 Peterson, Brady     SO Frostburg St.-MD     2:04.91    2:03.53         12  
                  26.73       57.12 (30.39)     1:30.17 (33.05)     2:03.53 (33.36)
 16 Hart, Matthew       JR Mt St Mary's-MD      2:04.97    2:05.97         11  
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)     1:31.65 (32.20)     2:05.97 (34.32)
C - Final
 17 Dowdall, Kaelan     FR Ycp-MA               2:06.52    2:00.35          9  
                  25.80       56.25 (30.45)     1:27.14 (30.89)     2:00.35 (33.21)
 18 Smith, Jesse        SR Ramapo-NJ            2:05.38    2:01.48          7  
                  26.53       56.57 (30.04)     1:28.28 (31.71)     2:01.48 (33.20)
 19 Feinour, Connor     SO Widener-MA           2:07.88    2:03.40          6  
                  26.86       57.44 (30.58)     1:29.81 (32.37)     2:03.40 (33.59)
 20 Leckrone, Thomas    FR Mary Washington-VA   2:07.58    2:03.99          5  
                  28.27       58.61 (30.34)     1:33.40 (34.79)     2:03.99 (30.59)
 21 Kalafatis, Anthony  SR MSU-NJ               2:06.14    2:04.35          4  
                  27.64       58.31 (30.67)     1:31.19 (32.88)     2:04.35 (33.16)
 22 Ciccarelli, Jared   JR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:06.85    2:06.56          3  
                  28.06       59.99 (31.93)     1:32.91 (32.92)     2:06.56 (33.65)
 23 Bolland, Thomas     JR W&L-VA               2:07.04    2:06.61          2  
                  27.18       58.87 (31.69)     1:31.96 (33.09)     2:06.61 (34.65)
 24 Sinton, Jack        JR F&M-MA               2:05.58    2:07.78          1  
                  27.43       59.86 (32.43)     1:33.81 (33.95)     2:07.78 (33.97)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:03.47        2015 Delaware, Delaware                         
                         Elder,Hillsley,Sharesky,Badsky                    
                3:03.29  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         3:10.90    3:03.88         64  
     1) Schiavone, Chris SO             2) Cline, Brendan FR              
     3) Gould, Timothy SR               4) Moskus, Adam FR                
                  21.39       44.49 (44.49)     1:06.48 (21.99)     1:31.15 (46.66)
        1:53.46 (22.31)     2:17.91 (46.76)     2:39.70 (21.79)     3:03.88 (45.97)
  2 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'       3:14.03    3:08.03         56  
     1) Leckrone, Jeff SR               2) Mancini, Gareth SO             
     3) Hoffman, Kolin SO               4) Harnish, Brian SO              
                  22.89       47.42 (47.42)     1:09.54 (22.12)     1:34.74 (47.32)
        1:57.07 (22.33)     2:21.66 (46.92)     2:43.68 (22.02)     3:08.03 (46.37)
  3 Widener University-MA  'A'                  3:14.77    3:08.75         54  
     1) Green, Aaron SR                 2) Bohdan, Martin JR              
     3) Cortez, Paolo JR                4) Smith, Sam SR                  
                  21.74       45.36 (45.36)     1:07.67 (22.31)     1:31.80 (46.44)
        1:54.55 (22.75)     2:19.79 (47.99)     2:42.88 (23.09)     3:08.75 (48.96)
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       3:13.33    3:09.82         52  
     1) Sullivan, Patrick SO            2) Holmes, Bancks SR              
     3) Rawls, Fitz SO                  4) Brown, Ben JR                  
                  22.12       45.94 (45.94)     1:08.52 (22.58)     1:33.77 (47.83)
        1:56.52 (22.75)     2:22.15 (48.38)     2:44.62 (22.47)     3:09.82 (47.67)
  5 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'       3:17.04    3:10.96         50  
     1) Dye, Mark JR                    2) Farrar, Austin JR              
     3) Duke, Joshua SO                 4) Robertson, Jeremy SR           
                  23.03       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.87 (22.83)     1:35.30 (47.26)
        1:58.29 (22.99)     2:23.34 (48.04)     2:45.90 (22.56)     3:10.96 (47.62)
  6 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'               3:15.58    3:11.86         48  
     1) Baum, Zach SO                   2) Yant, Ethan FR                 
     3) Martin, John SO                 4) Davis, Jacob SR                
                  22.59       47.78 (47.78)     1:10.79 (23.01)     1:37.47 (49.69)
        2:00.49 (23.02)     2:26.12 (48.65)     2:47.77 (21.65)     3:11.86 (45.74)
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         3:17.25    3:12.24         46  
     1) Graminski, Tom FR               2) Wahl, Alec SO                  
     3) Sanders, Danny SR               4) Kocon, Colby FR                
                  23.23       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.74 (22.95)     1:35.23 (47.44)
        1:57.93 (22.70)     2:22.62 (47.39)     2:45.93 (23.31)     3:12.24 (49.62)
  8 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                  3:15.83    3:12.38         44  
     1) Jones, Peter FR                 2) Griffiths, Ryan FR             
     3) Cudahy, Brock JR                4) Carroll, Ryan SO               
                  22.79       48.19 (48.19)     1:10.97 (22.78)     1:36.41 (48.22)
        1:59.29 (22.88)     2:24.39 (47.98)     2:47.11 (22.72)     3:12.38 (47.99)
  9 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        3:19.66    3:13.60         40  
     1) Brown, Miles FR                 2) Stahl, Keven SO                
     3) Dowdall, Kaelan FR              4) Loehr, AJ JR                   
                  23.47       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.09 (22.63)     1:36.48 (47.02)
        1:59.53 (23.05)     2:26.02 (49.54)     2:48.54 (22.52)     3:13.60 (47.58)
 10 Montclair State University-NJ  'A'          3:18.97    3:14.74         34  
     1) Cobbertt, Charles SR            2) Romanowski, Hunter SR          
     3) Gibson, Kevin JR                4) Henningsen, Kevin SR           
                  23.23       48.73 (48.73)     1:11.52 (22.79)     1:37.05 (48.32)
        1:59.95 (22.90)     2:25.81 (48.76)     2:49.27 (23.46)     3:14.74 (48.93)
 11 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                3:15.00    3:14.89         32  
     1) Barszcz, Alex SR                2) Kern, Benjamin JR              
     3) Herrera, Patrick JR             4) Templeton, Joshua FR           
                  23.28       49.11 (49.11)     1:11.92 (22.81)     1:37.97 (48.86)
        2:01.16 (23.19)     2:27.04 (49.07)     2:49.71 (22.67)     3:14.89 (47.85)
 12 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                  3:24.18    3:14.92         30  
     1) deXavier, Thomas SO             2) Jones, Andrew JR               
     3) Mata, John SO                   4) Dodd, Austin FR                
                  23.18       48.75 (48.75)     1:11.19 (22.44)     1:36.09 (47.34)
        1:59.08 (22.99)     2:24.93 (48.84)     2:48.27 (23.34)     3:14.92 (49.99)
 13 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'          3:16.04    3:15.61         28  
     1) Holloway, Luke SO               2) Russell, Luke FR               
     3) Edwards, Cameron FR             4) Giuseppetti, Anthony SO        
                  22.32       47.03 (47.03)     1:10.38 (23.35)     1:36.69 (49.66)
        1:59.91 (23.22)     2:27.05 (50.36)     2:49.81 (22.76)     3:15.61 (48.56)
 14 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       3:23.66    3:17.47         26  
     1) Van Vooren, Conner SO           2) Walton, Jay FR                 
     3) Lawrence, Patrick SR            4) Childress, Sam SR              
                  22.99       48.24 (48.24)     1:11.73 (23.49)     1:38.02 (49.78)
        2:01.21 (23.19)     2:27.53 (49.51)     2:51.20 (23.67)     3:17.47 (49.94)
 15 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        3:32.41    3:18.24         24  
     1) Deckard, Adam FR                2) Newman, Drew JR                
     3) Federline, Michael JR           4) Maggio, Tyler JR               
 16 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                        3:30.13    3:20.27         22  
     1) Coddington, Billy SO            2) Kohler, Daniel SO              
     3) Richardson, Scott JR            4) Costanzo, Christopher SO       
 17 Widener University-MA  'B'                  3:25.48    3:20.43         18  
     1) Parker, Daniel FR               2) Dando, Timmy SO                
     3) Luksic, John JR                 4) Fleming, Chris JR              
                  24.06       50.62 (50.62)     1:13.53 (22.91)     1:39.12 (48.50)
        2:03.29 (24.17)     2:30.61 (51.49)     2:54.42 (23.81)     3:20.43 (49.82)
 18 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'               3:32.43    3:21.82         14  
     1) Marinchak, Michael SR           2) Rectenwald, Andrew JR          
     3) Schollaert, Michael SO          4) Martin, Kevin SO               
 19 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                3:28.00    3:24.28         12  
     1) Giglio, Julian SR               2) Charles, Julian FR             
     3) Liedtka, Matthew FR             4) Mana, Aviad SR                 
 20 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'          3:29.50    3:27.25         10  
     1) Whelan, Matt JR                 2) Peterson, Brady SO             
     3) Stein, Adam FR                  4) McFalls, Hunter JR             
 21 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                        3:40.69    3:28.06          8  
     1) Alton, Daniel SR                2) Abrams, Harrison JR            
     3) Ryan, Jack FR                   4) Meehan, Ryan SO                
 22 Montclair State University-NJ  'B'          3:25.42    3:28.59          6  
     1) Van Oosten, Mick SR             2) Upchurch, Myles SR             
     3) Kalafatis, Anthony SR           4) Valdes, Lazaro FR              
                  24.09       51.36 (51.36)     1:15.34 (23.98)     1:43.08 (51.72)
        2:07.82 (24.74)     2:35.65 (52.57)     3:00.21 (24.56)     3:28.59 (52.94)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Washington and Lee University      1732   2. University of Mary Washington    1190.5
  3. York College of Pennsylvania        861   4. Mount Saint Mary's                  858
  5. Franklin & Marshall College         825   6. Kutztown University                 541
  7. Widener University                  495   8. Saint Vincent College               412
  9. Montclair State University          374  10. Ramapo College of NJ              288.5
 11. Frostburg State University          287  12. Millersville University             241
 13. Suny Oneonta                        180                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. University of Mary Washington    1413.5   2. Franklin & Marshall College      1099.5
  3. Mount Saint Mary's                 1036   4. Washington and Lee University       992
  5. York College of Pennsylvania      738.5   6. Widener University                  719
  7. Ramapo College of NJ                594   8. Saint Vincent College               591
  9. Montclair State University          489  10. Frostburg State University        365.5
 11. Suny Oneonta                        181