Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/13/2019 04:11 PM
                  Susquehanna, WPI, F&M Tri-Meet - 1/13/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'           NT    1:34.35        
     1) Bauer, Jack G 21                2) Chen, Dave Y 20                
     3) Perry, Jackson P 21             4) Miralda, JP 21                 
                  23.71       49.81 (26.10)     1:13.09 (23.28)     1:34.35 (21.26)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         1:32.98    1:35.34        
     1) Wahl, Alec J 20                 2) Graminski, Tom F 19            
     3) Cline, Brendan M 18             4) Schiavone, Chris J 20          
                  24.67       51.50 (26.83)     1:14.78 (23.28)     1:35.34 (20.56)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'           NT    1:37.94        
     1) Williams, Sidney F 20           2) Gallant, Alex J 21             
     3) Besch, Tucker L 20              4) Denbow, Zach P 19              
                  24.76       52.53 (27.77)     1:15.53 (23.00)     1:37.94 (22.41)
  4 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                   NT    1:39.67        
     1) Grove, David D 20               2) Sullivan, Shane 20             
     3) Rizzuto, Ryan G 21              4) Orzolek, James P 21            
                  25.68       53.62 (27.94)     1:18.27 (24.65)     1:39.67 (21.40)
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    1:44.92        
     1) Towse, Jr, Eric 18              2) Kronski, Tanner M 19           
     3) King, Ryan T 18                 4) Laubscher, Mian J 18           
                  25.89       54.91 (29.02)     1:22.54 (27.63)     1:44.92 (22.38)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    1:45.02        
     1) Catania, Chad D 18              2) Gazda, Eli J 18                
     3) Lawlor, Ryan W 18               4) Kocon, Colby J 19              
                  27.33       58.23 (30.90)     1:22.91 (24.68)     1:45.02 (22.11)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shriner, Matthew D  19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:06.92        
                  27.03       57.12 (30.09)     1:27.73 (30.61)     1:58.41 (30.68)
        2:28.65 (30.24)     2:59.09 (30.44)     3:29.56 (30.47)     4:00.41 (30.85)
        4:31.50 (31.09)     5:02.58 (31.08)     5:33.46 (30.88)     6:04.26 (30.80)
        6:35.19 (30.93)     7:06.03 (30.84)     7:36.85 (30.82)     8:07.59 (30.74)
        8:37.83 (30.24)     9:08.24 (30.41)     9:38.14 (29.90)    10:06.92 (28.78)
  2 Kelly, Owen E       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   10:29.05        
                  28.49       59.42 (30.93)     1:31.13 (31.71)     2:02.71 (31.58)
        2:34.47 (31.76)     3:06.26 (31.79)     3:38.13 (31.87)     4:10.03 (31.90)
        4:41.75 (31.72)     5:13.66 (31.91)     5:46.22 (32.56)     6:18.03 (31.81)
        6:49.86 (31.83)     7:21.41 (31.55)     7:53.20 (31.79)     8:25.23 (32.03)
        8:57.16 (31.93)     9:28.88 (31.72)    10:00.15 (31.27)    10:29.05 (28.90)
  3 Nathan, Ryan B      22 SUSQ-MA                   NT   10:37.37        
                  28.58     1:00.10 (31.52)     1:32.34 (32.24)     2:04.55 (32.21)
        2:37.10 (32.55)     3:09.80 (32.70)     3:41.97 (32.17)     4:14.27 (32.30)
        4:46.38 (32.11)     5:18.74 (32.36)     5:51.39 (32.65)     6:23.69 (32.30)
        6:55.84 (32.15)     7:27.76 (31.92)     7:59.45 (31.69)     8:31.20 (31.75)
        9:03.10 (31.90)     9:34.82 (31.72)    10:06.20 (31.38)    10:37.37 (31.17)
  4 Winters-McCabe, Co  18 F&M-MA              10:43.49   10:40.66        
                  27.20       57.85 (30.65)     1:29.32 (31.47)     2:00.86 (31.54)
        2:33.04 (32.18)     3:05.36 (32.32)     3:38.27 (32.91)     4:11.22 (32.95)
        4:43.53 (32.31)     5:15.86 (32.33)     5:48.11 (32.25)     6:21.17 (33.06)
        6:53.64 (32.47)     7:26.55 (32.91)     7:58.98 (32.43)     8:32.03 (33.05)
        9:04.72 (32.69)     9:37.40 (32.68)    10:09.77 (32.37)    10:40.66 (30.89)
  5 Sinton, Jack R      20 F&M-MA              10:31.82   10:42.92        
                  26.87       57.15 (30.28)     1:28.34 (31.19)     1:59.74 (31.40)
        2:31.49 (31.75)     3:02.89 (31.40)     3:34.57 (31.68)     4:06.34 (31.77)
        4:38.59 (32.25)     5:11.20 (32.61)     5:44.44 (33.24)     6:17.78 (33.34)
        6:51.05 (33.27)     7:24.03 (32.98)     7:57.69 (33.66)     8:30.90 (33.21)
        9:04.16 (33.26)     9:37.43 (33.27)    10:11.02 (33.59)    10:42.92 (31.90)
  6 Esquivel, Roberto   21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:45.18        
                  28.67       59.62 (30.95)     1:31.95 (32.33)     2:04.34 (32.39)
        2:37.47 (33.13)     3:10.25 (32.78)     3:43.15 (32.90)     4:15.82 (32.67)
        4:48.79 (32.97)     5:21.54 (32.75)     5:54.66 (33.12)     6:27.53 (32.87)
        7:00.73 (33.20)     7:33.73 (33.00)     8:06.79 (33.06)     8:38.42 (31.63)
        9:10.67 (32.25)     9:42.69 (32.02)    10:14.48 (31.79)    10:45.18 (30.70)
 -- Buglino, Donald        Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  X10:28.48        
                  27.09       57.83 (30.74)     1:29.20 (31.37)     2:00.90 (31.70)
        2:33.17 (32.27)     3:05.37 (32.20)     3:37.48 (32.11)     4:09.77 (32.29)
        4:41.77 (32.00)     5:14.23 (32.46)     5:46.62 (32.39)     6:18.82 (32.20)
        6:51.05 (32.23)     7:23.27 (32.22)     7:54.84 (31.57)     8:26.09 (31.25)
        8:57.23 (31.14)     9:28.64 (31.41)     9:59.12 (30.48)    10:28.48 (29.36)
 -- Smith, Colton G     19 SUSQ-MA                   NT  X11:15.37        
                  29.63     1:01.47 (31.84)     1:34.49 (33.02)     2:07.78 (33.29)
        2:41.70 (33.92)     3:15.52 (33.82)     3:49.27 (33.75)     4:23.67 (34.40)
        4:57.40 (33.73)     5:31.79 (34.39)     6:06.16 (34.37)     6:40.79 (34.63)
        7:15.88 (35.09)     7:50.87 (34.99)     8:25.47 (34.60)     9:00.62 (35.15)
        9:35.69 (35.07)    10:09.93 (34.24)    10:43.62 (33.69)    11:15.37 (31.75)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Brendan M    18 F&M-MA               1:47.07    1:46.15        
                  25.00       52.15 (27.15)     1:19.79 (27.64)     1:46.15 (26.36)
  2 Walker, Brett A     19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:46.32        
                  24.85       52.67 (27.82)     1:20.19 (27.52)     1:46.32 (26.13)
  3 Miralda, JP         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:46.73        
                  24.67       52.02 (27.35)     1:19.39 (27.37)     1:46.73 (27.34)
  4 Zimmermann, Markus  21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:48.61        
                  25.26       52.87 (27.61)     1:20.79 (27.92)     1:48.61 (27.82)
  5 McDonald, Tim R     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:50.51        
                  25.08       53.07 (27.99)     1:21.83 (28.76)     1:50.51 (28.68)
  6 Heese, Brandon M    19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:51.42        
                  25.36       53.33 (27.97)     1:22.57 (29.24)     1:51.42 (28.85)
  7 Smerlick, Michael   20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:51.43        
                  25.87       54.40 (28.53)     1:23.07 (28.67)     1:51.43 (28.36)
  8 Connolly, James     21 F&M-MA               1:48.74    1:53.90        
                  26.53       54.80 (28.27)     1:24.56 (29.76)     1:53.90 (29.34)
  9 Olson, Matthew S    18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:55.66        
                  26.21       55.37 (29.16)     1:25.24 (29.87)     1:55.66 (30.42)
 10 McManus, Conor      18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x1:58.38        
                  25.96       55.86 (29.90)     1:27.46 (31.60)     1:58.38 (30.92)
 -- Helmuth, Cory L     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:55.84        
                  25.88       54.30 (28.42)     1:24.02 (29.72)     1:55.84 (31.82)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F  20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.51        
                  25.34       52.51 (27.17)                                        
  2 Wahl, Alec J        20 F&M-MA                 51.49      53.06        
  3 Towse, Jr, Eric     18 SUSQ-MA                   NT      53.59        
                  26.35       53.59 (27.24)                                        
  4 Gould, Timothy B    21 F&M-MA                 51.11      54.08        
                  26.37       54.08 (27.71)                                        
  5 Grove, David D      20 SUSQ-MA                   NT      54.43        
                  26.47       54.43 (27.96)                                        
  6 Fagerholm, Peter C  18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.47        
                  27.25       55.47 (28.22)                                        
  7 Perry, Jackson P    21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.27        
                  27.07       56.27 (29.20)                                        
  8 De la Rosa, Jehu M  20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.37        
                  28.02       57.37 (29.35)                                        
  9 King, Ryan T        18 SUSQ-MA                   NT      58.20        
                  28.69       58.20 (29.51)                                        
 10 Catania, Chad D     18 F&M-MA                 57.68      58.78        
                  28.73       58.78 (30.05)                                        
 11 Colby, Bryan R      20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x1:01.59        
                  30.29     1:01.59 (31.30)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F    19 F&M-MA                 58.28    1:00.02        
                  28.26     1:00.02 (31.76)                                        
  2 Gallant, Alex J     21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.12        
                  29.23     1:01.12 (31.89)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Shane     20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:01.28        
                  28.95     1:01.28 (32.33)                                        
  4 Denbow, Zach P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.61        
                  28.66     1:01.61 (32.95)                                        
  5 Kronski, Tanner M   19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:03.75        
                  29.65     1:03.75 (34.10)                                        
  6 Jeong, BK           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.90        
                  30.40     1:03.90 (33.50)                                        
  7 Scholz, Eric        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:05.34        
                  30.40     1:05.34 (34.94)                                        
  8 Gazda, Eli J        18 F&M-MA               1:07.84    1:08.56        
                  32.32     1:08.56 (36.24)                                        
  9 Albert, Ryan J      19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:09.13        
                  33.08     1:09.13 (36.05)                                        
 10 Prater, Ryan        21 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x1:11.26        
                  34.18     1:11.26 (37.08)                                        
 -- Carroll, John C     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:07.15        
                  31.16     1:07.15 (35.99)                                        
 -- Astin, Kipp         20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X1:12.08        
                  33.56     1:12.08 (38.52)                                        
 -- Mount, Jake         20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X1:25.01        
                  38.57     1:25.01 (46.44)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G       21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:57.96        
                  26.35       57.09 (30.74)     1:26.81 (29.72)     1:57.96 (31.15)
  2 Buda, Henry T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:02.93        
                  27.59       58.97 (31.38)     1:31.48 (32.51)     2:02.93 (31.45)
  3 Lawlor, Ryan W      18 F&M-MA               2:00.49    2:04.38        
                  27.03       57.86 (30.83)     1:30.67 (32.81)     2:04.38 (33.71)
  4 McCarthy, Michael   20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.59        
                  27.42       58.05 (30.63)     1:30.52 (32.47)     2:04.59 (34.07)
  5 Sinton, Jack R      20 F&M-MA               2:05.58    2:05.94        
                  27.00       57.89 (30.89)     1:31.14 (33.25)     2:05.94 (34.80)
  6 Scherrer, Matthew   20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:08.01        
                  26.54       58.93 (32.39)     1:33.49 (34.56)     2:08.01 (34.52)
  7 Rizzuto, Ryan G     21 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:11.76        
                  28.15     1:00.68 (32.53)     1:36.20 (35.52)     2:11.76 (35.56)
  8 Henry, Luke D       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:12.15        
                  28.96     1:01.22 (32.26)     1:36.03 (34.81)     2:12.15 (36.12)
  9 Niness, Carter J    18 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:13.29        
                  26.97       59.18 (32.21)     1:33.75 (34.57)     2:13.29 (39.54)
 10 Smith, Colton G     19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x2:18.73        
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)     1:42.34 (37.43)     2:18.73 (36.39)
 11 Winters-McCabe, Co  18 F&M-MA               2:16.88    2:21.28        
                  31.96     1:09.44 (37.48)     1:46.32 (36.88)     2:21.28 (34.96)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J  20 F&M-MA                 20.49      20.81        
  2 Sanders, Danny C    22 F&M-MA                 22.11      21.84        
  3 Orzolek, James P    21 SUSQ-MA                   NT      22.17        
  4 Chen, Dave Y        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.31        
  5 Besch, Tucker L     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.36        
  6 Williams, Sidney F  20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.68        
  7 Kocon, Colby J      19 F&M-MA                 22.38      22.80        
  8 Laubscher, Mian J   18 SUSQ-MA                   NT      22.99        
  9 Helmuth, Cory L     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x24.19        
 10 Bartley, Christian  18 SUSQ-MA                   NT      24.73        
 11 Murray, Sean        21 SUSQ-MA                   NT     x24.91        
 12 Adsett, Alex        18 F&M-MA                 25.33     x25.14        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J  20 F&M-MA                 44.49      46.53        
                  22.70       46.53 (23.83)                                        
  2 Miralda, JP         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.24        
                  23.01       48.24 (25.23)                                        
  3 Orzolek, James P    21 SUSQ-MA                   NT      48.49        
                  23.53       48.49 (24.96)                                        
  4 Walker, Brett A     19 SUSQ-MA                   NT      49.24        
                  23.77       49.24 (25.47)                                        
  5 Besch, Tucker L     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      49.75        
                  23.87       49.75 (25.88)                                        
  6 Sanders, Danny C    22 F&M-MA                 48.36      50.08        
                  24.20       50.08 (25.88)                                        
  7 Shriner, Matthew D  19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      50.52        
                  24.44       50.52 (26.08)                                        
  8 Perry, Jackson P    21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x51.68        
                  24.71       51.68 (26.97)                                        
  9 Kocon, Colby J      19 F&M-MA                 49.93      52.67        
                  25.22       52.67 (27.45)                                        
 10 McManus, Conor      18 SUSQ-MA                   NT      53.72        
                  25.94       53.72 (27.78)                                        
 11 Adsett, Alex        18 F&M-MA                 56.46     x56.36        
                  26.79       56.36 (29.57)                                        
 -- Bartley, Christian  18 SUSQ-MA                   NT     X55.28        
                  26.38       55.28 (28.90)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towse, Jr, Eric     18 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:56.67        
                  27.62       57.09 (29.47)     1:26.80 (29.71)     1:56.67 (29.87)
  2 Wahl, Alec J        20 F&M-MA               1:53.37    1:58.65        
                  27.21       57.72 (30.51)     1:28.18 (30.46)     1:58.65 (30.47)
  3 Williams, Sidney F  20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.05        
                  27.17       58.07 (30.90)     1:29.77 (31.70)     2:00.05 (30.28)
  4 Gould, Timothy B    21 F&M-MA               1:55.54    2:00.91        
                  28.25       58.97 (30.72)     1:30.03 (31.06)     2:00.91 (30.88)
  5 Fagerholm, Peter C  18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.95        
                  28.72       59.39 (30.67)     1:30.53 (31.14)     2:00.95 (30.42)
  6 Grove, David D      20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:03.15        
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)     1:32.45 (31.85)     2:03.15 (30.70)
  7 Driscoll, Josh M    21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.23        
                  28.87       59.73 (30.86)     1:31.75 (32.02)     2:03.23 (31.48)
  8 De la Rosa, Jehu M  20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:04.00        
                  29.81     1:01.13 (31.32)     1:32.71 (31.58)     2:04.00 (31.29)
  9 Catania, Chad D     18 F&M-MA               2:08.06    2:07.59        
                  29.74     1:01.77 (32.03)     1:34.95 (33.18)     2:07.59 (32.64)
 10 Colby, Bryan R      20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:11.31        
                  31.71     1:05.03 (33.32)     1:38.89 (33.86)     2:11.31 (32.42)
 11 King, Ryan T        18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x2:15.36        
                  32.55     1:07.01 (34.46)     1:41.81 (34.80)     2:15.36 (33.55)
 -- Milligan, Archie G  18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:07.27        
                  29.09       59.99 (30.90)     1:32.99 (33.00)     2:07.27 (34.28)
 -- Olson, Matthew S    18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:10.08        
                  29.68     1:02.35 (32.67)     1:36.62 (34.27)     2:10.08 (33.46)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dave Y        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:10.74        
                  28.67     1:01.87 (33.20)     1:36.91 (35.04)     2:10.74 (33.83)
  2 Graminski, Tom F    19 F&M-MA               2:06.64    2:12.40        
                  29.97     1:03.79 (33.82)     1:38.41 (34.62)     2:12.40 (33.99)
  3 Gallant, Alex J     21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:14.28        
                  30.82     1:05.04 (34.22)     1:40.11 (35.07)     2:14.28 (34.17)
  4 McCann, Emmett A    20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.22        
                  30.45     1:04.32 (33.87)     1:39.66 (35.34)     2:15.22 (35.56)
  5 Sullivan, Shane     20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:17.06        
                  30.41     1:04.95 (34.54)     1:40.90 (35.95)     2:17.06 (36.16)
  6 Kronski, Tanner M   19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:20.20        
                  30.87     1:06.10 (35.23)     1:42.88 (36.78)     2:20.20 (37.32)
  7 Jeong, BK           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:23.28        
                  32.94     1:09.15 (36.21)     1:45.89 (36.74)     2:23.28 (37.39)
  8 Lawlor, Ryan W      18 F&M-MA               2:24.99    2:24.30        
                  32.13     1:08.89 (36.76)     1:47.31 (38.42)     2:24.30 (36.99)
  9 Gazda, Eli J        18 F&M-MA               2:28.00    2:30.00        
                  34.95     1:13.11 (38.16)     1:51.48 (38.37)     2:30.00 (38.52)
 10 Prater, Ryan        21 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:32.78        
                  35.03     1:14.00 (38.97)     1:53.71 (39.71)     2:32.78 (39.07)
 11 Albert, Ryan J      19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x2:32.92        
                  35.15     1:13.37 (38.22)     1:53.89 (40.52)     2:32.92 (39.03)
 -- Scholz, Eric        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:26.45        
                  32.47     1:09.55 (37.08)     1:47.53 (37.98)     2:26.45 (38.92)
 -- Carroll, John C     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:32.02        
                  33.22     1:10.80 (37.58)     1:50.98 (40.18)     2:32.02 (41.04)
 -- Astin, Kipp         20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X2:34.24        
                  35.52     1:15.03 (39.51)     1:54.74 (39.71)     2:34.24 (39.50)
 -- Mount, Jake         20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X2:58.92        
                  38.62     1:24.81 (46.19)     2:12.72 (47.91)     2:58.92 (46.20)
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Markus  21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:52.64        
                  26.41       55.28 (28.87)     1:24.62 (29.34)     1:54.24 (29.62)
        2:24.03 (29.79)     2:54.19 (30.16)     3:24.11 (29.92)     3:53.68 (29.57)
        4:23.41 (29.73)     4:52.64 (29.23)                                        
  2 Cline, Brendan M    18 F&M-MA               4:44.96    4:55.59        
                  26.51       55.42 (28.91)     1:24.92 (29.50)     1:54.64 (29.72)
        2:24.56 (29.92)     2:54.65 (30.09)     3:25.29 (30.64)     3:55.81 (30.52)
        4:26.35 (30.54)     4:55.59 (29.24)                                        
  3 Buglino, Donald        Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:01.52        
                  26.59       56.41 (29.82)     1:27.25 (30.84)     1:58.19 (30.94)
        2:29.31 (31.12)     2:59.97 (30.66)     3:30.63 (30.66)     4:01.25 (30.62)
        4:31.60 (30.35)     5:01.52 (29.92)                                        
  4 Kelly, Owen E       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    5:03.31        
                  28.34       59.20 (30.86)     1:30.22 (31.02)     2:01.38 (31.16)
        2:32.54 (31.16)     3:03.93 (31.39)     3:35.25 (31.32)     4:06.33 (31.08)
        4:35.51 (29.18)     5:03.31 (27.80)                                        
  5 Nathan, Ryan B      22 SUSQ-MA                   NT    5:05.46        
                  27.62       58.81 (31.19)     1:29.97 (31.16)     2:01.27 (31.30)
        2:32.83 (31.56)     3:03.68 (30.85)     3:34.23 (30.55)     4:04.97 (30.74)
        4:35.38 (30.41)     5:05.46 (30.08)                                        
  6 Heese, Brandon M    19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    5:06.93        
                  27.97       58.26 (30.29)     1:29.29 (31.03)     2:00.67 (31.38)
        2:32.08 (31.41)     3:03.62 (31.54)     3:35.63 (32.01)     4:06.84 (31.21)
        4:37.48 (30.64)     5:06.93 (29.45)                                        
  7 Winters-McCabe, Co  18 F&M-MA               5:06.90    5:07.76        
                  27.30       57.60 (30.30)     1:28.05 (30.45)     1:59.89 (31.84)
        2:31.19 (31.30)     3:02.43 (31.24)     3:34.12 (31.69)     4:06.37 (32.25)
        4:37.93 (31.56)     5:07.76 (29.83)                                        
  8 Esquivel, Roberto   21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:08.21        
                  27.97       58.64 (30.67)     1:30.40 (31.76)     2:02.35 (31.95)
        2:33.72 (31.37)     3:04.84 (31.12)     3:36.35 (31.51)     4:08.07 (31.72)
        4:39.58 (31.51)     5:08.21 (28.63)                                        
  9 Smerlick, Michael   20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x5:11.14        
                  27.74       59.02 (31.28)     1:30.90 (31.88)     2:03.40 (32.50)
        2:35.05 (31.65)     3:06.48 (31.43)     3:38.95 (32.47)     4:11.21 (32.26)
        4:41.45 (30.24)     5:11.14 (29.69)                                        
 10 Connolly, James     21 F&M-MA               4:57.98    5:17.36        
                  28.72     1:00.65 (31.93)     1:32.52 (31.87)     2:04.69 (32.17)
        2:37.35 (32.66)     3:09.66 (32.31)     3:41.70 (32.04)     4:14.07 (32.37)
        4:46.33 (32.26)     5:17.36 (31.03)                                        
 11 Milligan, Archie G  18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:18.23        
                  27.57       57.89 (30.32)     1:29.81 (31.92)     2:01.81 (32.00)
        2:34.11 (32.30)     3:06.64 (32.53)     3:39.60 (32.96)     4:12.67 (33.07)
        4:45.63 (32.96)     5:18.23 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G       21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.39        
                  24.27       51.39 (27.12)                                        
  2 Besch, Tucker L     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.18        
                  24.55       52.18 (27.63)                                        
  3 Gould, Timothy B    21 F&M-MA                 55.67      53.51        
                  24.68       53.51 (28.83)                                        
  4 Sinton, Jack R      20 F&M-MA                 53.09      53.77        
                  25.37       53.77 (28.40)                                        
  5 Sanders, Danny C    22 F&M-MA                 52.55      55.22        
                  25.13       55.22 (30.09)                                        
  6 Scherrer, Matthew   20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.98        
                  25.59       55.98 (30.39)                                        
  7 Henry, Luke D       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT      57.02        
                  26.46       57.02 (30.56)                                        
  8 Rizzuto, Ryan G     21 SUSQ-MA                   NT      57.06        
                  26.37       57.06 (30.69)                                        
  9 Helmuth, Cory L     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.89        
                  26.84       57.89 (31.05)                                        
 10 Niness, Carter J    18 SUSQ-MA                   NT      58.74        
                  26.93       58.74 (31.81)                                        
 11 King, Ryan T        18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x1:01.74        
                  28.46     1:01.74 (33.28)                                        
 -- McDonald, Tim R     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X55.53        
                  25.36       55.53 (30.17)                                        
 -- Murray, Sean        21 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X1:00.55        
                  28.38     1:00.55 (32.17)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F    19 F&M-MA               1:54.24    1:59.97        
                  25.95       58.21 (32.26)     1:32.14 (33.93)     1:59.97 (27.83)
  2 Denbow, Zach P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:02.12        
                  26.59       58.97 (32.38)     1:32.51 (33.54)     2:02.12 (29.61)
  3 Wahl, Alec J        20 F&M-MA               2:02.13    2:02.75        
                  26.31       58.23 (31.92)     1:34.08 (35.85)     2:02.75 (28.67)
  4 Shriner, Matthew D  19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.11        
                  26.24       58.31 (32.07)     1:36.95 (38.64)     2:03.11 (26.16)
  5 Towse, Jr, Eric     18 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:03.15        
                  27.74       58.14 (30.40)     1:34.70 (36.56)     2:03.15 (28.45)
  6 Walker, Brett A     19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:04.70        
                  26.01       57.94 (31.93)     1:36.04 (38.10)     2:04.70 (28.66)
  7 Driscoll, Josh M    21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.75        
                  27.27       58.95 (31.68)     1:37.20 (38.25)     2:06.75 (29.55)
  8 De la Rosa, Jehu M  20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:08.02        
                  27.02       59.48 (32.46)     1:38.64 (39.16)     2:08.02 (29.38)
  9 Catania, Chad D     18 F&M-MA               2:12.11    2:12.09        
                  28.52     1:01.45 (32.93)     1:40.37 (38.92)     2:12.09 (31.72)
 10 Gazda, Eli J        18 F&M-MA               2:11.39   x2:13.17        
                  29.73     1:04.69 (34.96)     1:42.30 (37.61)     2:13.17 (30.87)
 11 Albert, Ryan J      19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:19.91        
                  30.57     1:06.54 (35.97)     1:47.00 (40.46)     2:19.91 (32.91)
 -- McCann, Emmett A    20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:10.10        
                  28.29     1:02.87 (34.58)     1:38.05 (35.18)     2:10.10 (32.05)
 -- Carroll, John C     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:19.72        
                  28.88     1:05.00 (36.12)     1:45.38 (40.38)     2:19.72 (34.34)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         3:03.88    3:11.76        
     1) Schiavone, Chris J 20           2) Gould, Timothy B 21            
     3) Cline, Brendan M 18             4) Sanders, Danny C 22            
                  22.44       46.84 (46.84)     1:09.68 (22.84)     1:34.93 (48.09)
        1:57.59 (22.66)     2:23.13 (48.20)     2:46.02 (22.89)     3:11.76 (48.63)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'           NT    3:18.84        
     1) Bauer, Jack G 21                2) Zimmermann, Markus K 21        
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H 20          4) Miralda, JP 21                 
                  23.54       48.59 (48.59)     1:13.24 (24.65)     1:40.13 (51.54)
        2:04.10 (23.97)     2:29.85 (49.72)     2:52.51 (22.66)     3:18.84 (48.99)
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                   NT    3:20.33        
     1) Grove, David D 20               2) Walker, Brett A 19             
     3) Kelly, Owen E 19                4) Orzolek, James P 21            
                  23.68       49.77 (49.77)     1:14.02 (24.25)     1:41.74 (51.97)
        2:06.09 (24.35)     2:31.71 (49.97)     2:54.45 (22.74)     3:20.33 (48.62)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'           NT    3:22.17        
     1) McDonald, Tim R 20              2) Esquivel, Roberto 21           
     3) Fagerholm, Peter C 18           4) Perry, Jackson P 21            
                  24.15       50.49 (50.49)     1:14.88 (24.39)     1:41.09 (50.60)
        2:04.46 (23.37)     2:30.51 (49.42)     2:54.66 (24.15)     3:22.17 (51.66)
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    3:25.31        
     1) Smerlick, Michael 20            2) McManus, Conor 18              
     3) Henry, Luke D 19                4) Heese, Brandon M 19            
                  24.67       51.70 (51.70)     1:15.88 (24.18)     1:43.52 (51.82)
        2:07.52 (24.00)     2:34.67 (51.15)     2:59.03 (24.36)     3:25.31 (50.64)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    3:28.31        
     1) Sinton, Jack R 20               2) Kocon, Colby J 19              
     3) Lawlor, Ryan W 18               4) Connolly, James 21             
                  24.32       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.85 (24.15)     1:42.18 (51.48)
        2:07.49 (25.31)     2:35.97 (53.79)     3:00.64 (24.67)     3:28.31 (52.34)
 -- Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                   NT   X3:36.58        
     1) Rizzuto, Ryan G 21              2) Laubscher, Mian J 18           
     3) Nathan, Ryan B 22               4) Murray, Sean 21                
                  25.71       54.97 (54.97)     1:20.43 (25.46)     1:49.44 (54.47)
        2:14.45 (25.01)     2:42.04 (52.60)     3:08.64 (26.60)     3:36.58 (54.54)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Graminski, Tom F          19 F&M-MA                    NT   X4:25.70        
                  28.34     1:00.28 (31.94)     1:36.30 (36.02)     2:11.96 (35.66)
        2:48.10 (36.14)     3:24.67 (36.57)     3:56.42 (31.75)     4:25.70 (29.28)
 -- McCarthy, Michael P       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:34.95        
                  28.04       59.87 (31.83)     1:35.90 (36.03)     2:11.77 (35.87)
        2:50.31 (38.54)     3:30.78 (40.47)     4:02.89 (32.11)     4:34.95 (32.06)
 -- Sinton, Jack R            20 F&M-MA                    NT   X4:39.16        
                  28.41     1:01.67 (33.26)     1:37.69 (36.02)     2:12.55 (34.86)
        2:52.97 (40.42)     3:33.18 (40.21)     4:06.67 (33.49)     4:39.16 (32.49)
 -- Buda, Henry T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:42.04        
                  27.93     1:01.12 (33.19)     1:39.90 (38.78)     2:18.88 (38.98)
        3:00.30 (41.42)     3:40.76 (40.46)     4:12.21 (31.45)     4:42.04 (29.83)
 -- Winters-McCabe, Cole C    18 F&M-MA                    NT   X4:45.14        
                  29.29     1:03.89 (34.60)     1:42.72 (38.83)     2:20.58 (37.86)
        3:01.20 (40.62)     3:43.55 (42.35)     4:14.70 (31.15)     4:45.14 (30.44)
 -- Smith, Colton G           19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X4:46.92        
                  30.01     1:06.50 (36.49)     1:42.20 (35.70)     2:18.54 (36.34)
        3:01.15 (42.61)     3:42.62 (41.47)     4:14.86 (32.24)     4:46.92 (32.06)
 -- Prater, Ryan              21 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X4:53.32        
                  32.07     1:07.16 (35.09)     1:46.10 (38.94)     2:24.00 (37.90)
        3:05.66 (41.66)     3:46.46 (40.80)     4:21.11 (34.65)     4:53.32 (32.21)
 -- Astin, Kipp               20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X4:54.35        
                  31.92     1:08.84 (36.92)     1:46.33 (37.49)     2:24.09 (37.76)
        3:05.44 (41.35)     3:47.62 (42.18)     4:21.42 (33.80)     4:54.35 (32.93)