Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/17/2018 09:18 PM
   Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2018 - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018    
                             2018 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.49  11/19/2016 Ian Gaynor, Widener                          
        Meet: ! 20.49  11/17/2018 Chris Schiavone, F&M                         
                19.66  D3A
                20.66  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schiavone, Chris    SO F&M-MA                 20.79      20.49!        32  
  2 Green, Aaron        SR Widener-MA             20.63      20.50         28  
  3 Davis, Jacob        SR Saint Vincent-MA       21.12      20.74         27  
  4 Moskus, Adam        FR F&M-MA                 21.20      21.22         26  
  5 Sullivan, Patrick   SO W&L-VA                 21.15      21.31         25  
  6 Holloway, Luke      SO Frostburg St.-MD       21.77      21.52         23.5
  6 Gould, Timothy      SR F&M-MA                 21.80      21.52         23.5
  8 Ross, Garrett       JR Mary Washington-VA     21.43      21.58         22  
B - Final
  9 Cline, Brendan      FR F&M-MA                 21.88      21.53         20  
 10 Griffiths, Ryan     FR Mt St Mary's-MD        21.80      21.76         17  
 11 Brown, Miles        FR Ycp-MA                 21.82      21.83         15.5
 11 Jones, Peter        FR Mt St Mary's-MD        21.94      21.83         15.5
 13 Harnish, Brian      SO Mary Washington-VA     22.07      21.84         14  
 14 Templeton, Joshua   FR Ramapo-NJ              21.89      21.92         13  
 15 Cortez, Paolo       JR Widener-MA             22.06      22.01         12  
 16 Van Vooren, Conner  SO W&L-VA                 22.01      22.02         11  
C - Final
 17 Sanders, Danny      SR F&M-MA                 22.27      22.11          9  
 18 Robertson, Jeremy   SR Mary Washington-VA     22.31      22.25          7  
 19 Walton, Jay         FR W&L-VA                 22.38      22.27          6  
 20 Rawls, Fitz         SO W&L-VA                 22.31      22.31          5  
 21 Foltz, Nick         SR Ycp-MA                 22.23      22.37          4  
 22 Cobbertt, Charles   SR MSU-NJ                 22.27      22.41          3  
 23 Barszcz, Alex       SR Ramapo-NJ              22.42      22.57          2  
 24 Holmes, Bancks      SR W&L-VA                 22.23      22.59          1  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:57.42  11/19/2016 Patrick Savidge, DEL  -MA                  
                3:47.19  D3A
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stahl, Keven        SO Ycp-MA               4:05.98    4:02.43         32  
                  25.23       53.46 (28.23)     1:24.73 (31.27)     1:55.68 (30.95)
        2:29.70 (34.02)     3:04.73 (35.03)     3:34.19 (29.46)     4:02.43 (28.24)
  2 Farrar, Austin      JR Mary Washington-VA   4:10.75    4:04.86         28  
                  26.24       55.83 (29.59)     1:27.27 (31.44)     1:58.16 (30.89)
        2:33.28 (35.12)     3:08.74 (35.46)     3:37.45 (28.71)     4:04.86 (27.41)
  3 Carpenter, Noah     JR Mary Washington-VA   4:08.65    4:06.94         27  
                  26.40       56.55 (30.15)     1:28.76 (32.21)     2:00.58 (31.82)
        2:34.74 (34.16)     3:09.58 (34.84)     3:39.11 (29.53)     4:06.94 (27.83)
  4 Nickodem, Jared     JR W&L-VA               4:11.96    4:16.58         26  
                  25.57       55.12 (29.55)     1:27.81 (32.69)     2:00.42 (32.61)
        2:37.13 (36.71)     3:14.54 (37.41)     3:45.74 (31.20)     4:16.58 (30.84)
  5 Smith, Jesse        SR Ramapo-NJ            4:22.74    4:21.05         25  
                  26.05       55.60 (29.55)     1:30.30 (34.70)     2:05.39 (35.09)
        2:41.95 (36.56)     3:19.43 (37.48)     3:50.89 (31.46)     4:21.05 (30.16)
  6 Martin, Kevin       SO Saint Vincent-MA     4:24.42    4:21.89         24  
                  27.12       59.87 (32.75)     1:33.24 (33.37)     2:06.50 (33.26)
        2:44.22 (37.72)     3:23.01 (38.79)     3:53.22 (30.21)     4:21.89 (28.67)
  7 Torrington, Bradle  SO Mary Washington-VA   4:21.71    4:22.42         23  
                  26.09       56.19 (30.10)     1:31.19 (35.00)     2:04.74 (33.55)
        2:42.56 (37.82)     3:20.95 (38.39)     3:51.98 (31.03)     4:22.42 (30.44)
  8 Masciandaro, Nick   JR Widener-MA           4:23.05    4:25.42         22  
                  27.95       59.38 (31.43)     1:31.38 (32.00)     2:04.84 (33.46)
        2:43.76 (38.92)     3:24.80 (41.04)     3:55.61 (30.81)     4:25.42 (29.81)
B - Final
  9 Stein, Adam         FR Frostburg St.-MD     4:28.93    4:22.66         20  
                  27.73       59.92 (32.19)     1:34.87 (34.95)     2:09.35 (34.48)
        2:46.15 (36.80)     3:23.83 (37.68)     3:53.86 (30.03)     4:22.66 (28.80)
 10 Markwell, Nicholas  SR Ramapo-NJ            4:27.70    4:23.22         17  
                  26.35       56.64 (30.29)     1:29.56 (32.92)     2:02.78 (33.22)
        2:42.62 (39.84)     3:22.65 (40.03)     3:53.57 (30.92)     4:23.22 (29.65)
 11 Dorsett, Tyler      FR MSU-NJ               4:27.08    4:24.10         16  
                  26.99       57.65 (30.66)     1:33.57 (35.92)     2:09.32 (35.75)
        2:47.18 (37.86)     3:25.36 (38.18)     3:56.14 (30.78)     4:24.10 (27.96)
 12 Pham, Ethan         SO Mt St Mary's-MD      4:25.45    4:24.52         15  
                  27.04       58.12 (31.08)     1:32.37 (34.25)     2:06.97 (34.60)
        2:45.12 (38.15)     3:23.01 (37.89)     3:54.35 (31.34)     4:24.52 (30.17)
 13 Parker, Daniel      FR Widener-MA           4:27.32    4:25.17         14  
                  26.67       57.42 (30.75)     1:31.67 (34.25)     2:05.33 (33.66)
        2:44.40 (39.07)     3:23.80 (39.40)     3:55.11 (31.31)     4:25.17 (30.06)
 14 Feinour, Connor     SO Widener-MA           4:27.97    4:27.60         13  
                  26.80       57.90 (31.10)     1:33.02 (35.12)     2:07.73 (34.71)
        2:47.18 (39.45)     3:26.66 (39.48)     3:57.74 (31.08)     4:27.60 (29.86)
 15 Smith, Sam          SR Widener-MA           4:30.08    4:30.46         12  
                  25.96       57.69 (31.73)     1:33.45 (35.76)     2:08.36 (34.91)
        2:48.68 (40.32)     3:30.02 (41.34)     4:00.40 (30.38)     4:30.46 (30.06)
 16 Bergstrom, Luke     SO Mary Washington-VA   4:29.64    4:33.50         11  
                  27.81     1:00.12 (32.31)     1:33.09 (32.97)     2:06.72 (33.63)
        2:46.97 (40.25)     3:28.61 (41.64)     4:01.64 (33.03)     4:33.50 (31.86)
C - Final
 17 Liberatore, Owen    JR Widener-MA           4:30.40    4:27.61          9  
                  28.14     1:00.53 (32.39)     1:36.17 (35.64)     2:10.90 (34.73)
        2:47.64 (36.74)     3:24.89 (37.25)     3:56.79 (31.90)     4:27.61 (30.82)
 18 Whoriskey, Matt     JR Mary Washington-VA   4:32.88    4:29.02          7  
                  26.81       57.04 (30.23)     1:32.02 (34.98)     2:07.61 (35.59)
        2:45.29 (37.68)     3:24.23 (38.94)     3:56.80 (32.57)     4:29.02 (32.22)
 19 Bates, Nicholas     SO Ramapo-NJ            4:32.27    4:31.16          6  
                  28.31     1:01.01 (32.70)     1:36.23 (35.22)     2:11.68 (35.45)
        2:50.59 (38.91)     3:29.62 (39.03)     4:01.11 (31.49)     4:31.16 (30.05)
 20 Kohler, Daniel      SO Suny Oneonta-AD      4:38.26    4:31.57          5  
                  27.94     1:00.03 (32.09)     1:36.82 (36.79)     2:13.26 (36.44)
        2:52.34 (39.08)     3:31.95 (39.61)     4:03.02 (31.07)     4:31.57 (28.55)
 21 Luhrs, Derek        FR Suny Oneonta-AD      4:42.55    4:41.14          4  
                  30.21     1:05.86 (35.65)     1:39.94 (34.08)     2:14.86 (34.92)
        2:55.20 (40.34)     3:36.14 (40.94)     4:08.35 (32.21)     4:41.14 (32.79)
 22 Tarbrake, Brandon   SR Ycp-MA               4:45.05    4:41.82          3  
                  28.28     1:03.10 (34.82)     1:41.62 (38.52)     2:19.60 (37.98)
        2:57.25 (37.65)     3:37.55 (40.30)     4:10.47 (32.92)     4:41.82 (31.35)
 23 Ligus, Josh         FR Saint Vincent-MA     4:52.09    4:52.18          2  
                  32.17     1:09.34 (37.17)     1:46.92 (37.58)     2:24.20 (37.28)
        3:04.62 (40.42)     3:45.82 (41.20)     4:19.47 (33.65)     4:52.18 (32.71)
 -- Alliano, Douglas    JR Suny Oneonta-AD      4:52.73         DQ        
                  28.28     1:02.37 (34.09)     1:41.62 (39.25)     2:22.05 (40.43)
        3:00.81 (38.76)     3:42.13 (41.32)     4:17.43 (35.30)          DQ (35.92)
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.49        1996 M. Johnson, JHU, JHU                         
                47.19  D3A
                49.98  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baum, Zach          SO Saint Vincent-MA       50.24      50.42         32  
                  23.15       50.42 (27.27)                                        
  2 Cline, Brendan      FR F&M-MA                 52.32      51.19         28  
                  24.05       51.19 (27.14)                                        
  3 Wahl, Alec          SO F&M-MA                 52.59      51.72         27  
                  24.22       51.72 (27.50)                                        
  4 Tate, Jesse         JR Ycp-MA                 52.57      51.78         26  
                  24.51       51.78 (27.27)                                        
  5 Leckrone, Thomas    FR Mary Washington-VA     52.38      52.19         25  
                  24.05       52.19 (28.14)                                        
  6 Dodd, Austin        FR Mt St Mary's-MD        52.98      52.84         24  
                  24.67       52.84 (28.17)                                        
  7 Mata, John          SO Mt St Mary's-MD        53.23      53.37         23  
                  24.33       53.37 (29.04)                                        
  8 Dowdall, Kaelan     FR Ycp-MA                 53.16      53.69         22  
                  24.52       53.69 (29.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sanders, Danny      SR F&M-MA                 53.64      52.55         20  
                  24.40       52.55 (28.15)                                        
 10 deXavier, Thomas    SO Mt St Mary's-MD        53.62      52.90         17  
                  24.69       52.90 (28.21)                                        
 11 Mancini, Gareth     SO Mary Washington-VA     53.28      53.43         16  
                  24.98       53.43 (28.45)                                        
 12 Giglio, Julian      SR Ramapo-NJ              53.59      53.80         15  
                  25.39       53.80 (28.41)                                        
 13 Mana, Aviad         SR Ramapo-NJ              53.91      54.04         14  
                  25.31       54.04 (28.73)                                        
 14 Robertson, Jeremy   SR Mary Washington-VA     54.18      54.20         13  
                  25.07       54.20 (29.13)                                        
 15 Cudahy, Brock       JR Mt St Mary's-MD        54.29      54.47         12  
                  24.73       54.47 (29.74)                                        
 16 Legarth, Brian      JR W&L-VA                 54.01      54.48         11  
                  25.68       54.48 (28.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lawlor, Ryan        FR F&M-MA                 54.39      54.22          9  
                  24.97       54.22 (29.25)                                        
 18 Marinchak, Michael  SR Saint Vincent-MA       54.30      54.25          7  
                  25.40       54.25 (28.85)                                        
 19 Loehr, AJ           JR Ycp-MA                 54.64      54.36          6  
                  25.83       54.36 (28.53)                                        
 20 Kalafatis, Anthony  SR MSU-NJ                 55.05      54.52          5  
                  26.08       54.52 (28.44)                                        
 21 Fleming, Chris      JR Widener-MA             54.73      54.84          4  
                  26.48       54.84 (28.36)                                        
 22 Richardson, Scott   JR Suny Oneonta-AD        54.76      54.90          3  
                  25.38       54.90 (29.52)                                        
 23 Barszcz, Alex       SR Ramapo-NJ              54.65      55.27          2  
                  25.75       55.27 (29.52)                                        
 24 Lawrence, Patrick   SR W&L-VA                 54.57      55.37          1  
                  25.87       55.37 (29.50)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:40.12        2005 M. Ginder, W&L, W&L                        
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:40.11  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Templeton, Joshua   FR Ramapo-NJ            1:44.54    1:41.39         32  
                  23.23       48.67 (25.44)     1:14.78 (26.11)     1:41.39 (26.61)
  2 Davis, Jacob        SR Saint Vincent-MA     1:46.10    1:42.42         28  
                  23.85       49.85 (26.00)     1:16.30 (26.45)     1:42.42 (26.12)
  3 Sullivan, Patrick   SO W&L-VA               1:41.45    1:42.67         27  
                  23.37       49.18 (25.81)     1:16.07 (26.89)     1:42.67 (26.60)
  4 Bohdan, Martin      JR Widener-MA           1:42.34    1:43.02         26  
                  23.66       49.37 (25.71)     1:16.20 (26.83)     1:43.02 (26.82)
  5 Moskus, Adam        FR F&M-MA               1:45.63    1:43.34         25  
                  24.08       50.24 (26.16)     1:16.89 (26.65)     1:43.34 (26.45)
  6 Harnish, Brian      SO Mary Washington-VA   1:44.11    1:43.71         24  
                  24.27       50.28 (26.01)     1:16.96 (26.68)     1:43.71 (26.75)
  7 Hoffman, Kolin      SO Mary Washington-VA   1:43.13    1:44.05         23  
                  23.47       49.23 (25.76)     1:16.19 (26.96)     1:44.05 (27.86)
  8 Duke, Joshua        SO Mary Washington-VA   1:45.76    1:45.87         22  
                  24.85       51.62 (26.77)     1:18.98 (27.36)     1:45.87 (26.89)
B - Final
  9 Holloway, Luke      SO Frostburg St.-MD     1:47.31    1:45.21         20  
                  24.21       50.62 (26.41)     1:17.78 (27.16)     1:45.21 (27.43)
 10 Dando, Timmy        SO Widener-MA           1:46.47    1:46.33         17  
                  24.28       50.93 (26.65)     1:17.93 (27.00)     1:46.33 (28.40)
 11 Carroll, Ryan       SO Mt St Mary's-MD      1:47.50    1:46.52         16  
                  24.43       51.33 (26.90)     1:19.08 (27.75)     1:46.52 (27.44)
 12 Romanowski, Hunter  SR MSU-NJ               1:47.25    1:46.86         15  
                  24.90       52.06 (27.16)     1:19.20 (27.14)     1:46.86 (27.66)
 13 Jones, Andrew       JR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:48.00    1:46.88         14  
                  24.49       51.80 (27.31)     1:19.41 (27.61)     1:46.88 (27.47)
 14 Scott, Matthew      SO Mary Washington-VA   1:47.83    1:47.26         13  
                  24.51       51.61 (27.10)     1:19.18 (27.57)     1:47.26 (28.08)
 15 Brown, Ben          JR W&L-VA               1:48.62    1:47.77         12  
                  25.25       52.83 (27.58)     1:20.49 (27.66)     1:47.77 (27.28)
 16 Van Vooren, Conner  SO W&L-VA               1:48.34    1:50.11         11  
                  25.37       53.09 (27.72)     1:21.69 (28.60)     1:50.11 (28.42)
C - Final
 17 Holmes, Bancks      SR W&L-VA               1:50.14    1:47.78          9  
                  25.83       53.15 (27.32)     1:20.29 (27.14)     1:47.78 (27.49)
 18 Gibson, Kevin       JR MSU-NJ               1:48.69    1:47.84          7  
                  25.15       52.54 (27.39)     1:20.49 (27.95)     1:47.84 (27.35)
 19 Childress, Sam      SR W&L-VA               1:49.77    1:48.63          6  
                  25.36       53.21 (27.85)     1:21.33 (28.12)     1:48.63 (27.30)
 20 Connolly, James     SR F&M-MA               1:49.75    1:48.74          5  
                  24.99       51.82 (26.83)     1:20.09 (28.27)     1:48.74 (28.65)
 21 Newman, Drew        JR Ycp-MA               1:49.89    1:49.18          4  
                  25.12       53.20 (28.08)     1:21.52 (28.32)     1:49.18 (27.66)
 22 Costanzo, Christop  SO Suny Oneonta-AD      1:49.81    1:50.42          3  
                  25.41       53.50 (28.09)     1:22.27 (28.77)     1:50.42 (28.15)
 23 Struk, Michael      JR W&L-VA               1:50.50    1:50.56          2  
                  25.22       53.19 (27.97)     1:21.72 (28.53)     1:50.56 (28.84)
 24 Deckard, Adam       FR Ycp-MA               1:51.03    1:52.33          1  
                  25.55       54.02 (28.47)     1:23.20 (29.18)     1:52.33 (29.13)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.47  11/17/2018 Jeff Leckrone, Mary Washington             
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leckrone, Jeff      SR Mary Washington-VA   2:00.47    2:01.30         32  
                  27.92       57.73 (29.81)     1:29.34 (31.61)     2:01.30 (31.96)
  2 Twizell, Will       JR Mt St Mary's-MD      2:04.30    2:01.63         28  
                  27.35       58.05 (30.70)     1:29.60 (31.55)     2:01.63 (32.03)
  3 Maggio, Tyler       JR Ycp-MA               2:07.96    2:05.70         27  
                  29.01     1:01.32 (32.31)     1:33.45 (32.13)     2:05.70 (32.25)
  4 Graminski, Tom      FR F&M-MA               2:07.38    2:06.64         26  
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)     1:33.40 (33.20)     2:06.64 (33.24)
  5 Wilson, John        SO Mt St Mary's-MD      2:07.65    2:07.82         25  
                  28.46     1:00.92 (32.46)     1:33.91 (32.99)     2:07.82 (33.91)
  6 Brooks, Jonathan    FR Mary Washington-VA   2:09.39    2:08.90         24  
                  28.69     1:01.03 (32.34)     1:34.91 (33.88)     2:08.90 (33.99)
  7 Martin, John        SO Saint Vincent-MA     2:10.47    2:10.48         23  
                  28.28     1:00.96 (32.68)     1:35.42 (34.46)     2:10.48 (35.06)
  8 Warren, Steven      FR W&L-VA               2:09.48    2:10.58         22  
                  29.26     1:01.99 (32.73)     1:36.12 (34.13)     2:10.58 (34.46)
B - Final
  9 Luksic, John        JR Widener-MA           2:11.79    2:09.89         20  
                  30.16     1:02.80 (32.64)     1:35.51 (32.71)     2:09.89 (34.38)
 10 Dye, Mark           JR Mary Washington-VA   2:11.58    2:10.54         17  
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)     1:36.08 (33.78)     2:10.54 (34.46)
 11 Tucker, Jonathan    SO W&L-VA               2:11.19    2:11.15         16  
                  30.14     1:02.96 (32.82)     1:36.94 (33.98)     2:11.15 (34.21)
 12 Callahan, Noah      SO Ramapo-NJ            2:13.00    2:11.16         15  
                  30.18     1:04.56 (34.38)     1:38.05 (33.49)     2:11.16 (33.11)
 13 Cossaboon, Samuel   SO Ramapo-NJ            2:13.81    2:11.46         14  
                  29.13     1:02.82 (33.69)     1:37.10 (34.28)     2:11.46 (34.36)
 14 Schirra, Ian        SO Mt St Mary's-MD      2:13.33    2:14.08         13  
                  29.20     1:02.89 (33.69)     1:38.20 (35.31)     2:14.08 (35.88)
 15 Clauss, Kevin       SR MSU-NJ               2:14.63    2:15.06         12  
                  30.27     1:04.50 (34.23)     1:40.20 (35.70)     2:15.06 (34.86)
 16 Liberatore, Owen    JR Widener-MA           2:16.51    2:16.84         11  
                  30.02     1:04.41 (34.39)     1:40.35 (35.94)     2:16.84 (36.49)
C - Final
 17 Becker, Peter       SR Saint Vincent-MA     2:16.51    2:16.02          9  
                  30.80     1:05.20 (34.40)     1:40.26 (35.06)     2:16.02 (35.76)
 18 Cortez, Paolo       JR Widener-MA           2:19.63    2:18.12          7  
                  30.98     1:05.93 (34.95)     1:41.99 (36.06)     2:18.12 (36.13)
 19 McKinnon, Colin     SR W&L-VA               2:19.81    2:18.53          6  
                  30.35     1:04.67 (34.32)     1:40.37 (35.70)     2:18.53 (38.16)
 20 Federline, Michael  JR Ycp-MA               2:18.26    2:18.58          5  
                  30.71     1:05.09 (34.38)     1:41.36 (36.27)     2:18.58 (37.22)
 21 Kalafatis, Anthony  SR MSU-NJ               2:22.93    2:19.56          4  
                  31.78     1:06.65 (34.87)     1:43.42 (36.77)     2:19.56 (36.14)
 22 Robinson, Jacob     JR Ycp-MA               2:19.48    2:20.13          3  
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:43.62 (36.33)     2:20.13 (36.51)
 23 Borjas, Daniel      SR MSU-NJ               2:20.71    2:21.42          2  
                  31.20     1:07.15 (35.95)     1:43.90 (36.75)     2:21.42 (37.52)
 24 Newman, Justin      SR Saint Vincent-MA     2:20.68    2:23.05          1  
                  31.03     1:06.95 (35.92)     1:44.79 (37.84)     2:23.05 (38.26)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.63  11/22/2014 Ravi Sun, Stevens                            
                47.27  D3A
                50.13  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gould, Timothy      SR F&M-MA                 51.78      51.11         32  
                  24.77       51.11 (26.34)                                        
  2 Wahl, Alec          SO F&M-MA                 52.70      51.49         28  
                  25.20       51.49 (26.29)                                        
  3 Lynch, Danny        SO W&L-VA                 51.42      51.77         27  
                  24.70       51.77 (27.07)                                        
  4 Green, Aaron        SR Widener-MA             52.54      51.82         26  
                  25.14       51.82 (26.68)                                        
  5 Curran, Matthew     FR Mary Washington-VA     52.63      52.31         25  
                  24.97       52.31 (27.34)                                        
  6 Griffiths, Ryan     FR Mt St Mary's-MD        53.02      52.98         24  
                  25.83       52.98 (27.15)                                        
  7 Williams, Greg      JR Ycp-MA                 53.28      53.45         23  
                  25.59       53.45 (27.86)                                        
  8 Mata, John          SO Mt St Mary's-MD        53.24      53.85         22  
                  25.74       53.85 (28.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Giuseppetti, Antho  SO Frostburg St.-MD       53.74      53.31         20  
                  25.56       53.31 (27.75)                                        
 10 Mancini, Gareth     SO Mary Washington-VA     53.29      53.40         17  
                  25.86       53.40 (27.54)                                        
 11 Cobbertt, Charles   SR MSU-NJ                 55.16      54.62         16  
                  26.62       54.62 (28.00)                                        
 12 Mumford, Carsen     JR Mary Washington-VA     54.90      54.66         15  
                  26.67       54.66 (27.99)                                        
 13 Bergstrom, Luke     SO Mary Washington-VA     54.60      54.94         14  
                  26.74       54.94 (28.20)                                        
 14 Singewald, James    SR MSU-NJ                 55.11      55.20         13  
                  26.91       55.20 (28.29)                                        
 15 Rawls, Fitz         SO W&L-VA                 55.08      56.25         12  
                  27.18       56.25 (29.07)                                        
 16 Lawrence, Patrick   SR W&L-VA                 55.63      57.02         11  
                  27.54       57.02 (29.48)                                        
C - Final
 17 deXavier, Thomas    SO Mt St Mary's-MD        56.27      55.72          9  
                  20.52       55.72 (35.20)                                        
 18 Markwell, Nicholas  SR Ramapo-NJ              55.73      55.80          7  
                  20.85       55.80 (34.95)                                        
 19 Masciandaro, Nick   JR Widener-MA             56.05      55.86          6  
                  20.93       55.86 (34.93)                                        
 20 McIlroy, Connor     SO Ycp-MA                 56.31      56.01          5  
                  21.22       56.01 (34.79)                                        
 21 Rectenwald, Andrew  JR Saint Vincent-MA       55.67      56.09          4  
                  20.82       56.09 (35.27)                                        
 22 Dowdall, Kaelan     FR Ycp-MA                 56.27      56.17          3  
                  20.97       56.17 (35.20)                                        
 23 Luhrs, Derek        FR Suny Oneonta-AD        56.74      58.10          2  
                  21.51       58.10 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:49.84        2015 Delaware, Delaware                         
                         Hillsley,Savidge,Tooley,amp                       
                6:47.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         7:09.35    6:56.89         64  
     1) Schiavone, Chris SO             2) Gould, Timothy SR              
     3) Cline, Brendan FR               4) Moskus, Adam FR                
                  23.51       49.86 (49.86)   1:16.75 (1:16.75)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)
        2:05.86 (23.52)     2:32.37 (50.03)   3:01.02 (1:18.68)   3:29.36 (1:47.02)
        3:53.25 (23.89)     4:19.32 (49.96)   4:46.33 (1:16.97)   5:13.41 (1:44.05)
        5:37.19 (23.78)     6:03.50 (50.09)   6:30.15 (1:16.74)   6:56.89 (1:43.48)
  2 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'       7:11.23    7:02.07         56  
     1) Farrar, Austin JR               2) Harnish, Brian SO              
     3) Duke, Joshua SO                 4) Hoffman, Kolin SO              
                  24.33       50.89 (50.89)   1:18.16 (1:18.16)   1:44.93 (1:44.93)
        2:08.60 (23.67)     2:35.63 (50.70)   3:04.71 (1:19.78)   3:32.42 (1:47.49)
        3:56.90 (24.48)     4:24.13 (51.71)   4:51.69 (1:19.27)   5:17.98 (1:45.56)
        5:41.61 (23.63)     6:07.76 (49.78)   6:34.80 (1:16.82)   7:02.07 (1:44.09)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         7:16.50    7:06.57         54  
     1) Graminski, Tom FR               2) Wahl, Alec SO                  
     3) Connolly, James SR              4) Sinton, Jack JR                
                  24.28       50.97 (50.97)   1:17.37 (1:17.37)   1:43.42 (1:43.42)
        2:06.89 (23.47)     2:33.18 (49.76)   3:01.00 (1:17.58)   3:29.12 (1:45.70)
        3:54.07 (24.95)     4:21.14 (52.02)   4:49.94 (1:20.82)   5:18.82 (1:49.70)
        5:42.77 (23.95)     6:10.16 (51.34)   6:38.34 (1:19.52)   7:06.57 (1:47.75)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        7:25.18    7:07.99         52  
     1) Maggio, Tyler JR                2) Newman, Drew JR                
     3) Tate, Jesse JR                  4) Stahl, Keven SO                
                  25.74       54.02 (54.02)   1:21.94 (1:21.94)   1:49.05 (1:49.05)
        2:13.65 (24.60)     2:41.62 (52.57)   3:10.04 (1:20.99)   3:38.54 (1:49.49)
        4:02.82 (24.28)     4:29.64 (51.10)   4:57.27 (1:18.73)   5:24.78 (1:46.24)
        5:48.34 (23.56)     6:14.70 (49.92)   6:41.89 (1:17.11)   7:07.99 (1:43.21)
  5 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                  7:17.77    7:08.11         50  
     1) Cudahy, Brock JR                2) Carroll, Ryan SO               
     3) Twizell, Will JR                4) Griffiths, Ryan FR             
                  24.55       51.52 (51.52)   1:20.00 (1:20.00)   1:47.98 (1:47.98)
        2:12.32 (24.34)     2:39.88 (51.90)   3:08.56 (1:20.58)   3:36.80 (1:48.82)
        4:00.28 (23.48)     4:26.67 (49.87)   4:53.78 (1:16.98)   5:21.21 (1:44.41)
        5:45.03 (23.82)     6:12.09 (50.88)   6:40.53 (1:19.32)   7:08.11 (1:46.90)
  6 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       7:12.74    7:09.44         48  
     1) Van Vooren, Conner SO           2) Brown, Ben JR                  
     3) Holmes, Bancks SR               4) Lynch, Danny SO                
                  24.03       51.13 (51.13)   1:19.69 (1:19.69)   1:48.43 (1:48.43)
        2:13.10 (24.67)     2:40.60 (52.17)   3:08.25 (1:19.82)   3:35.82 (1:47.39)
        4:00.05 (24.23)     4:27.04 (51.22)   4:54.91 (1:19.09)   5:23.35 (1:47.53)
        5:47.27 (23.92)     6:14.13 (50.78)   6:41.88 (1:18.53)   7:09.44 (1:46.09)
  7 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'       7:25.19    7:13.90         46  
     1) Carpenter, Noah JR              2) Scott, Matthew SO              
     3) Curran, Matthew FR              4) Robertson, Jeremy SR           
                  25.11       52.83 (52.83)   1:20.73 (1:20.73)   1:47.60 (1:47.60)
        2:13.18 (25.58)     2:41.32 (53.72)   3:09.34 (1:21.74)   3:37.16 (1:49.56)
        4:02.04 (24.88)     4:29.78 (52.62)   4:58.00 (1:20.84)   5:25.85 (1:48.69)
        5:50.43 (24.58)     6:17.05 (51.20)   6:45.18 (1:19.33)   7:13.90 (1:48.05)
  8 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                7:15.00    7:19.49         44  
     1) Kern, Benjamin JR               2) Adjedj, Daniel FR              
     3) Smith, Jesse SR                 4) Templeton, Joshua FR           
                  24.34       51.60 (51.60)   1:20.41 (1:20.41)   1:50.96 (1:50.96)
        2:14.35 (23.39)     2:41.64 (50.68)   3:10.95 (1:19.99)   3:40.59 (1:49.63)
        4:05.26 (24.67)     4:33.79 (53.20)   5:03.73 (1:23.14)   5:33.25 (1:52.66)
        5:56.52 (23.27)     6:22.55 (49.30)   6:50.97 (1:17.72)   7:19.49 (1:46.24)
  9 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                  7:39.66    7:21.15         40  
     1) Jones, Peter FR                 2) Pham, Ethan SO                 
     3) Wilson, John SO                 4) Jones, Andrew JR               
                  23.92       51.57 (51.57)   1:20.38 (1:20.38)   1:49.18 (1:49.18)
        2:14.75 (25.57)     2:43.63 (54.45)   3:12.71 (1:23.53)   3:41.93 (1:52.75)
        4:06.99 (25.06)     4:35.37 (53.44)   5:03.82 (1:21.89)   5:31.46 (1:49.53)
        5:55.37 (23.91)     6:22.90 (51.44)   6:52.40 (1:20.94)   7:21.15 (1:49.69)
 10 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       7:25.25    7:21.74         34  
     1) Legarth, Brian JR               2) Struk, Michael JR              
     3) Childress, Sam SR               4) Rawls, Fitz SO                 
                  25.55       53.56 (53.56)   1:21.86 (1:21.86)   1:50.64 (1:50.64)
        2:15.21 (24.57)     2:43.13 (52.49)   3:12.19 (1:21.55)   3:41.86 (1:51.22)
        4:06.43 (24.57)     4:34.49 (52.63)   5:03.75 (1:21.89)   5:33.61 (1:51.75)
        5:58.39 (24.78)     6:25.64 (52.03)   6:53.59 (1:19.98)   7:21.74 (1:48.13)
 11 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                        7:35.09    7:22.40         32  
     1) Kohler, Daniel SO               2) Coddington, Billy SO           
     3) Richardson, Scott JR            4) Costanzo, Christopher SO       
                  26.04       54.54 (54.54)   1:24.14 (1:24.14)   1:53.19 (1:53.19)
        2:17.56 (24.37)     2:45.84 (52.65)   3:15.31 (1:22.12)   3:46.63 (1:53.44)
        4:10.32 (23.69)     4:37.41 (50.78)   5:05.63 (1:19.00)   5:33.92 (1:47.29)
        5:58.01 (24.09)     6:25.76 (51.84)   6:54.11 (1:20.19)   7:22.40 (1:48.48)
 12 Montclair State University-NJ  'A'          7:16.02    7:23.08         30  
     1) Karback, Gregory FR             2) Romanowski, Hunter SR          
     3) Dorsett, Tyler FR               4) Gibson, Kevin JR               
                  24.97       52.80 (52.80)   1:22.15 (1:22.15)   1:51.57 (1:51.57)
        2:16.04 (24.47)     2:43.73 (52.16)   3:11.41 (1:19.84)   3:39.70 (1:48.13)
        4:05.65 (25.95)     4:34.77 (55.07)   5:04.62 (1:24.92)   5:33.93 (1:54.23)
        5:57.97 (24.04)     6:25.34 (51.41)   6:54.20 (1:20.27)   7:23.08 (1:49.15)
 13 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'          7:21.00    7:25.34         28  
     1) Stein, Adam FR                  2) Edwards, Cameron FR            
     3) Peterson, Brady SO              4) Holloway, Luke SO              
                  25.50       53.65 (53.65)   1:23.11 (1:23.11)   1:52.16 (1:52.16)
        2:16.49 (24.33)     2:44.72 (52.56)   3:14.92 (1:22.76)   3:46.04 (1:53.88)
        4:10.84 (24.80)     4:39.16 (53.12)   5:08.92 (1:22.88)   5:38.18 (1:52.14)
        6:02.12 (23.94)     6:29.37 (51.19)   6:57.23 (1:19.05)   7:25.34 (1:47.16)
 14 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        7:46.67    7:28.99         26  
     1) Foltz, Nick SR                  2) Williams, Greg JR              
     3) Boyles, Colton SR               4)                                
                  24.76       52.69 (52.69)   1:21.73 (1:21.73)   1:51.27 (1:51.27)
        2:16.35 (25.08)     2:44.26 (52.99)   3:12.96 (1:21.69)   3:41.52 (1:50.25)
        4:06.43 (24.91)     4:34.99 (53.47)   5:04.47 (1:22.95)   5:33.39 (1:51.87)
        5:59.80 (26.41)     6:28.95 (55.56)   6:59.10 (1:25.71)   7:28.99 (1:55.60)
 15 Widener University-MA  'B'                  8:00.76    7:33.67         24  
     1) Parker, Daniel FR               2) Masciandaro, Nick JR           
     3) Luksic, John JR                 4) Fleming, Chris JR              
                  25.32       53.77 (53.77)   1:23.18 (1:23.18)   1:52.50 (1:52.50)
        2:17.68 (25.18)     2:46.07 (53.57)   3:15.32 (1:22.82)   3:44.49 (1:51.99)
        4:10.95 (26.46)     4:41.07 (56.58)   5:11.19 (1:26.70)   5:41.11 (1:56.62)
        6:05.81 (24.70)     6:34.30 (53.19)   7:04.57 (1:23.46)   7:33.67 (1:52.56)
 16 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                7:28.00    7:36.04         22  
     1) Markwell, Nicholas SR           2) Bates, Nicholas SO             
     3) Callahan, Noah SO               4) Herrera, Patrick JR            
                  25.83       54.07 (54.07)   1:23.56 (1:23.56)   1:53.63 (1:53.63)
        2:17.69 (24.06)     2:46.54 (52.91)   3:17.80 (1:24.17)   3:47.62 (1:53.99)
        4:12.82 (25.20)     4:41.80 (54.18)   5:12.05 (1:24.43)   5:41.71 (1:54.09)
        6:06.84 (25.13)     6:35.40 (53.69)   7:05.87 (1:24.16)   7:36.04 (1:54.33)
 17 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'          7:42.00    7:44.63         18  
     1) Russell, Luke FR                2) Korb, Spencer SR               
     3) McFalls, Hunter JR              4) Conklin, Sawyer SO             
                  25.67       54.69 (54.69)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)
        2:21.46 (26.25)     2:50.86 (55.65)   3:21.28 (1:26.07)   3:53.18 (1:57.97)
        4:19.89 (26.71)     4:49.93 (56.75)   5:20.80 (1:27.62)   5:51.19 (1:58.01)
        6:17.17 (25.98)     6:46.32 (55.13)   7:16.47 (1:25.28)   7:44.63 (1:53.44)
 18 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'               7:42.10    7:51.53         14  
     1) Whirlow, Danny SO               2) Rectenwald, Andrew JR          
     3) Ligus, Josh FR                  4) Brewer, Benon SO               
                  25.59       54.64 (54.64)   1:25.63 (1:25.63)   1:55.49 (1:55.49)
        2:21.05 (25.56)     2:49.94 (54.45)   3:19.47 (1:23.98)   3:48.90 (1:53.41)
        4:16.41 (27.51)     4:47.23 (58.33)   5:19.89 (1:30.99)   5:51.92 (2:03.02)
        6:17.64 (25.72)     6:48.23 (56.31)   7:19.80 (1:27.88)   7:51.53 (1:59.61)
 -- Widener University-MA  'A'                  7:20.12         DQ        
     1) Green, Aaron SR                 2) Dando, Timmy SO                
     3) Smith, Sam SR                   4) Bohdan, Martin JR              
                  24.49       51.91 (51.91)   1:20.14 (1:20.14)   1:47.11 (1:47.11)
        2:11.70 (24.59)     2:39.48 (52.37)   3:07.10 (1:19.99)   3:34.38 (1:47.27)
        3:59.44 (25.06)     4:27.67 (53.29)   4:56.94 (1:22.56)   5:24.55 (1:50.17)
        5:48.01 (23.46)     6:14.30 (49.75)   6:42.01 (1:17.46)        DQ (1:43.96)
 -- Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Geddes, Sean FR                 2) Luhrs, Derek FR                
     3) Wunderlich, Devin JR            4) Ciccarelli, Jared JR           
                  26.89       56.58 (56.58)   1:27.43 (1:27.43)   1:57.84 (1:57.84)
        2:23.47 (25.63)     2:52.76 (54.92)   3:24.32 (1:26.48)   3:55.96 (1:58.12)
        4:22.01 (26.05)     4:52.04 (56.08)   5:22.08 (1:26.12)   5:52.31 (1:56.35)
        6:18.12 (25.81)     6:46.52 (54.21)   7:15.87 (1:23.56)        DQ (1:51.85)
 -- Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'               7:14.90         DQ        
     1) Martin, Kevin SO                2) Davis, Jacob SR                
     3) Baum, Zach SO                   4) Martin, John SO                
                  24.75       52.66 (52.66)   1:21.22 (1:21.22)   1:49.92 (1:49.92)
        2:12.94 (23.02)     2:39.56 (49.64)   3:07.31 (1:17.39)   3:34.34 (1:44.42)
        3:59.12 (24.78)     4:27.26 (52.92)   4:55.75 (1:21.41)   5:23.53 (1:49.19)
        5:47.46 (23.93)     6:15.36 (51.83)   6:44.18 (1:20.65)        DQ (1:49.60)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:32.15  11/22/2014 Stevens Institute of Technolog, Stevens    
                         R Sun, J Lefeber, B Maxwell, T Wolinski           
                1:31.17  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         1:36.17    1:32.98         64  
     1) Wahl, Alec SO                   2) Graminski, Tom FR              
     3) Cline, Brendan FR               4) Schiavone, Chris SO            
                  24.03       50.35 (26.32)     1:13.04 (22.69)     1:32.98 (19.94)
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'       1:35.30    1:34.05         56  
     1) Lynch, Danny SO                 2) Warren, Steven FR              
     3) Nickodem, Jared JR              4) Sullivan, Patrick SO           
                  24.16       50.32 (26.16)     1:13.22 (22.90)     1:34.05 (20.83)
  3 University of Mary Washington-VA  'A'       1:36.10    1:34.13         54  
     1) Mancini, Gareth SO              2) Leckrone, Jeff SR              
     3) Leckrone, Thomas FR             4) Ross, Garrett JR               
                  24.52       50.34 (25.82)     1:12.89 (22.55)     1:34.13 (21.24)
  4 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                  1:37.39    1:34.19         52  
     1) Mata, John SO                   2) Twizell, Will JR               
     3) Carroll, Ryan SO                4) Cudahy, Brock JR               
                  24.53       49.91 (25.38)     1:12.84 (22.93)     1:34.19 (21.35)
  5 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'               1:38.20    1:35.15         50  
     1) Davis, Jacob SR                 2) Marinchak, Michael SR          
     3) Baum, Zach SO                   4) Martin, John SO                
                  23.99       50.77 (26.78)     1:13.15 (22.38)     1:35.15 (22.00)
  6 University of Mary Washington-VA  'B'       1:40.01    1:36.05         48  
     1) Curran, Matthew FR              2) Brooks, Jonathan FR            
     3) Robertson, Jeremy SR            4) Dye, Mark JR                   
                  24.47       51.36 (26.89)     1:14.76 (23.40)     1:36.05 (21.29)
  7 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'        1:40.23    1:36.22         46  
     1) Williams, Greg JR               2) Maggio, Tyler JR               
     3) Tate, Jesse JR                  4) Foltz, Nick SR                 
                  25.09       51.22 (26.13)     1:14.71 (23.49)     1:36.22 (21.51)
  8 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                  1:37.95    1:36.40         44  
     1) Pham, Ethan SO                  2) Wilson, John SO                
     3) deXavier, Thomas SO             4) Jones, Peter FR                
                  25.21       51.50 (26.29)     1:15.11 (23.61)     1:36.40 (21.29)
  9 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                1:37.10    1:39.25         40  
     1) Mana, Aviad SR                  2) Cossaboon, Samuel SO           
     3) Giglio, Julian SR               4) Barszcz, Alex SR               
                  26.78       53.71 (26.93)     1:17.11 (23.40)     1:39.25 (22.14)
 10 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'       1:40.03    1:39.54         34  
     1) Lawrence, Patrick SR            2) Tucker, Jonathan SO            
     3) Legarth, Brian JR               4) Van Vooren, Conner SO          
                  26.09       53.85 (27.76)     1:18.38 (24.53)     1:39.54 (21.16)
 11 Montclair State University-NJ  'A'          1:39.53    1:39.70         32  
     1) Cobbertt, Charles SR            2) Clauss, Kevin SR               
     3) Henningsen, Kevin SR            4) Van Oosten, Mick SR            
                  25.44       53.13 (27.69)     1:17.30 (24.17)     1:39.70 (22.40)
 12 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'        1:43.45    1:39.91         30  
     1) Dowdall, Kaelan FR              2) Federline, Michael JR          
     3) Loehr, AJ JR                    4) Brown, Miles FR                
                  26.48       54.63 (28.15)     1:18.26 (23.63)     1:39.91 (21.65)
 13 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'          1:43.50    1:40.60         28  
     1) Giuseppetti, Anthony SO         2) Stein, Adam FR                 
     3) Edwards, Cameron FR             4) Russell, Luke FR               
                  24.84       53.86 (29.02)     1:18.55 (24.69)     1:40.60 (22.05)
 14 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:39.13    1:40.66         26  
     1) Parker, Daniel FR               2) Luksic, John JR                
     3) Fleming, Chris JR               4) Bohdan, Martin JR              
                  26.64       54.35 (27.71)     1:19.25 (24.90)     1:40.66 (21.41)
 15 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'               1:44.67    1:41.14         24  
     1) Rectenwald, Andrew JR           2) Becker, Peter SR               
     3) Whirlow, Danny SO               4) Yant, Ethan FR                 
                  25.98       53.77 (27.79)     1:18.54 (24.77)     1:41.14 (22.60)
 16 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                1:40.87    1:41.55         22  
     1) Markwell, Nicholas SR           2) Callahan, Noah SO              
     3) Smith, Jesse SR                 4) Herrera, Patrick JR            
                  27.09       54.90 (27.81)     1:18.86 (23.96)     1:41.55 (22.69)
 17 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                        1:44.19    1:42.59         18  
     1) Luhrs, Derek FR                 2) Alliano, Douglas JR            
     3) Richardson, Scott JR            4) Alton, Daniel SR               
                  26.62       56.01 (29.39)     1:19.96 (23.95)     1:42.59 (22.63)
 18 Montclair State University-NJ  'B'          1:43.50    1:42.80         14  
     1) Singewald, James SR             2) Borjas, Daniel SR              
     3) Kalafatis, Anthony SR           4) Upchurch, Myles SR             
                  26.01       54.79 (28.78)     1:19.66 (24.87)     1:42.80 (23.14)
 19 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         1:40.33    1:43.31         12  
     1) Catania, Chad FR                2) Gazda, Eli FR                  
     3) Lawlor, Ryan FR                 4) Kocon, Colby FR                
                  26.77       56.95 (30.18)     1:20.80 (23.85)     1:43.31 (22.51)
 20 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'          1:50.50    1:46.90         10  
     1) McFalls, Hunter JR              2) Goodell, Doug SO               
     3) Whelan, Matt JR                 4) Peterson, Brady SO             
                  27.32       58.07 (30.75)     1:23.46 (25.39)     1:46.90 (23.44)
 21 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                        1:48.00    1:49.12          8  
     1) Geddes, Sean FR                 2) Colella, Kevin JR              
     3) Ciccarelli, Jared JR            4) Meehan, Ryan SO                
                  28.37     1:00.63 (32.26)     1:26.20 (25.57)     1:49.12 (22.92)
 -- Widener University-MA  'B'                  1:45.49         DQ        
     1) Masciandaro, Nick JR            2) Cortez, Paolo JR               
     3) Feinour, Connor SO              4) Dando, Timmy SO                
                  26.38       53.48 (27.10)     1:19.07 (25.59)          DQ (21.95)
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. University of Mary Washington       780   2. Franklin & Marshall College       741.5
  3. Mount Saint Mary's                660.5   4. Washington and Lee University       620
  5. York College of Pennsylvania      512.5   6. Widener University                  447
  7. Ramapo College of NJ                441   8. Saint Vincent College               369
  9. Montclair State University          346  10. Frostburg State University        279.5
 11. Suny Oneonta                        135