Licensed to Dickinson College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/2/2019 03:28 PM
                          Dickinson vs F&M - 2/2/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   4:05.95   11  
     1) Schmidt, Katie SR               2) Griffith, Hannah M SO          
     3) Sternick, Molly E JR            4) Boswell, Samantha S SR         
       29.99  1:01.28    32.19  1:09.57    27.02    59.54    26.12    55.56
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         4:07.83    4  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree SO      2) Kupsky, Tara A FR              
     3) Williamson, Leah W JR           4) Fago, Erin                     
       29.85  1:01.98    32.82  1:09.80    28.70  1:01.03    25.94    55.02
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         4:18.79    2  
     1) Hess, Anna T SR                 2) Atkins, Blair SO               
     3) Pereles, Grace                  4) Pavlov, Julia M SO             
       30.83  1:04.16    34.80  1:14.29    29.36  1:04.00    26.74    56.34
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   4:18.87  
     1) Callahan, Madeline JR           2) Hester, Kelly N FR             
     3) Khalishah, Audree SO            4) Kelly, Brooke B FR             
       31.08  1:04.20    33.26  1:12.74    28.87  1:04.96    26.77    56.97
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x4:30.25  
     1) Kowalewski, Kyra J FR           2) Johnson, Niyette D SO          
     3) Lawlor, Colleen M SR            4) Thompson, Sarah SO             
       31.81  1:06.58    36.27  1:16.95    29.69  1:05.69    28.60  1:01.03
  6 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x4:32.26  
     1) Rafel, Hannah R JR              2) Robinson, Lindsay S JR         
     3) Starr, Hadley E FR              4) Erfle, Kate SO                 
       31.84  1:06.41    35.21  1:15.95    31.58  1:17.39    20.74    52.51
  7 Dickinson College-MA  'D'                                  x4:40.70  
     1) Meinschein, Amanda T SR         2) Mulcahy, Hannah C SO           
     3) Doorly, Jennifer M JR           4) Tran, Zimmy S JR               
       32.95  1:07.84    36.27  1:18.54    33.57  1:14.04    28.24  1:00.28
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         3:33.57   11  
     1) Wahl, Alec J SO                 2) Graminski, Tom F FR            
     3) Sanders, Danny C SR             4) Schiavone, Chris J SO          
       26.14    53.61    28.25  1:00.93    24.22    52.91    21.65    46.12
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   3:34.75    4  
     1) Novitch, Graham S JR            2) Freeman, Will JR               
     3) Jordan, Kiernan M SR            4) Shapiro, Ben SR                
       26.85    55.07    28.20  1:00.06    24.22    52.48    22.17    47.14
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   3:52.25    2  
     1) Pauli, Liam R SO                2) McConagha, Cameron J FR        
     3) Crafa, John M JR                4) Valverde, Alex M FR            
       27.80    57.75    29.24  1:04.69    26.21    57.75    24.16    52.06
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         3:56.42  
     1) Catania, Chad D FR              2) Gazda, Eli J FR                
     3) Lawlor, Ryan W FR               4) Kocon, Colby J FR              
       28.94  1:00.17    31.43  1:09.01    25.44    56.53    23.80    50.71
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia             SR Dickinson-MA                  10:41.71    9  
      28.03   30.49   31.25   31.83   31.98   32.35   32.20   32.25
      32.62   32.74   32.88   33.04   32.61   32.97   32.96   33.07
      32.87   32.11   32.44   31.02                                
  2 Kupsky, Tara A            FR F&M-MA                        11:21.56    4  
      30.09   32.89   33.65   34.10   34.07   34.23   34.16   34.35
      34.43   34.44   34.35   34.54   34.84   34.77   34.98   34.44
      34.76   34.68   34.11   33.68                                
  3 Littlepage, Maddie G      SO Dickinson-MA                  11:48.51    3  
      30.91   34.34   35.10   35.32   35.29   34.94   35.31   35.66
      35.92   35.84   35.91   36.11   35.86   36.18   36.40   36.30
      36.08   36.28   35.78   34.98                                
  4 McCarthy, Allison K       SR F&M-MA                        12:01.31    2  
      33.02   35.73   36.17   36.13   36.16   36.77   36.01   36.40
      36.25   36.33   36.03   36.45   36.24   36.52   36.56   36.51
      36.65   36.24   36.17   34.97                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cort, Logan R             FR Dickinson-MA                  10:15.05    9  
      27.62   30.78   31.35   31.76   31.18   31.34   31.07   31.26
      31.27   31.29   30.39   31.03   30.65   30.90   30.66   30.62
      30.82   30.55   30.66   29.85                                
  2 Cline, Brendan M          FR F&M-MA                        10:20.08    4  
      27.83   30.69   31.54   31.59   31.43   31.18   31.33   31.31
      31.35   31.15   30.91   31.05   31.14   31.04   31.48   31.19
      31.44   31.43   31.14   29.86                                
  3 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    FR F&M-MA                        10:38.73    3  
      28.16   31.33   32.30   32.34   32.55   33.13   32.86   32.86
      32.70   32.48   30.73   32.45   32.54   32.17   32.47   32.49
      30.66   32.22   31.43   30.86                                
  4 Cummings, James W         JR Dickinson-MA                  10:49.65    2  
      28.68   31.30   32.56   32.60   32.87   32.93   32.56   32.75
      32.71   32.84   32.50   32.70   32.90   32.37   32.92   33.31
      32.86   33.03   33.08   32.18                                
  5 Tubbs, Donovan C          FR Dickinson-MA                  11:10.64    1  
      29.17   32.18   33.07   33.76   33.77   33.36   33.76   33.89
      33.78   34.01   33.79   33.75   34.20   34.26   34.20   34.34
      34.18   34.10   34.33   32.74                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia             SR Dickinson-MA                   1:58.79    9  
      27.45   29.65   30.99   30.70                                
  2 Arefyev, Sasha A          FR Dickinson-MA                   2:02.90    4  
      28.92   31.34   31.76   30.88                                
  3 Hirsch, Kathy E           JR F&M-MA                         2:03.34    3  
      28.88   31.43   31.42   31.61                                
  4 Pereles, Grace               F&M-MA                         2:04.79    2  
      29.56   31.69   31.94   31.60                                
  5 Bonner, Shannon M         SR Dickinson-MA                   2:07.00    1  
      29.55   32.01   32.81   32.63                                
  6 Wagner, Diane E           SR F&M-MA                         2:08.60  
      30.29   32.24   33.25   32.82                                
  7 Tran, Zimmy S             JR Dickinson-MA                  x2:14.62  
      30.95   33.28   34.72   35.67                                
  8 Chang, Aubrey                F&M-MA                        x2:20.46  
      31.13   35.34   37.12   36.87                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Prix, Damon J         FR Dickinson-MA                   1:47.73    9  
      25.79   28.19   27.67   26.08                                
  2 Schiavone, Chris J        SO F&M-MA                         1:49.52    4  
      25.25   28.19   28.24   27.84                                
  3 Catania, Tyler            SO Dickinson-MA                   1:51.19    3  
      26.07   28.31   28.86   27.95                                
  4 Connolly, James           SR F&M-MA                         1:51.82    2  
      26.20   28.24   28.56   28.82                                
  5 Dunn, Tommy M             SO Dickinson-MA                   1:59.09    1  
      28.19   31.17   30.69   29.04                                
  6 Adsett, Alex              FR F&M-MA                         2:04.50  
      28.37   30.75   32.58   32.80                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Katie            SR Dickinson-MA                   1:01.43    9  
      30.53   30.90                                                
  2 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   SO F&M-MA                         1:02.02    4  
      30.40   31.62                                                
  3 Callahan, Madeline        JR Dickinson-MA                   1:03.77    3  
      31.07   32.70                                                
  4 Hess, Anna T              SR F&M-MA                         1:04.16    2  
      30.99   33.17                                                
  5 Marks, Allie E            JR F&M-MA                         1:04.49    1  
      31.41   33.08                                                
  6 Rafel, Hannah R           JR Dickinson-MA                   1:06.70  
      32.80   33.90                                                
  7 Donlan, Emma L            FR F&M-MA                        x1:07.14  
      33.10   34.04                                                
  8 Meinschein, Amanda T      SR Dickinson-MA                  x1:07.96  
      33.07   34.89                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J              SO F&M-MA                           54.42    9  
      26.98   27.44                                                
  2 Gould, Timothy B          SR F&M-MA                           55.05    4  
      26.86   28.19                                                
  3 Novitch, Graham S         JR Dickinson-MA                     55.11    3  
      27.37   27.74                                                
  4 Pauli, Liam R             SO Dickinson-MA                     56.83    2  
      28.11   28.72                                                
  5 Catania, Chad D           FR F&M-MA                         1:00.20    1  
      28.91   31.29                                                
  6 Gastright, John A         FR Dickinson-MA                   1:02.94  
      30.34   32.60                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Hannah M        SO Dickinson-MA                   1:10.94    9  
      33.31   37.63                                                
  2 Atkins, Blair             SO F&M-MA                         1:14.86    4  
      35.89   38.97                                                
  3 Hester, Kelly N           FR Dickinson-MA                   1:14.89    3  
      35.48   39.41                                                
  4 Hirsch, Kathy E           JR F&M-MA                         1:16.38    2  
      36.66   39.72                                                
  5 Robinson, Lindsay S       JR Dickinson-MA                   1:16.75    1  
      36.16   40.59                                                
  6 Johnson, Niyette D        SO F&M-MA                         1:17.24  
      37.05   40.19                                                
  7 Florio, Samantha A        JR Dickinson-MA                  x1:19.62  
      37.30   42.32                                                
  8 Konstantakos, Demitra A   FR F&M-MA                        x1:25.94  
      40.89   45.05                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Ben              SR Dickinson-MA                     59.70    9  
      28.26   31.44                                                
  2 Graminski, Tom F          FR F&M-MA                         1:01.28    4  
      28.71   32.57                                                
  3 Freeman, Will             JR Dickinson-MA                   1:01.35    3  
      29.26   32.09                                                
  4 Sanders, Danny C          SR F&M-MA                         1:03.05    2  
      29.16   33.89                                                
  5 McConagha, Cameron J      FR Dickinson-MA                   1:05.09    1  
      30.94   34.15                                                
  6 Gazda, Eli J              FR F&M-MA                         1:09.80  
      33.34   36.46                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Leah W        JR F&M-MA                         2:18.96    9  
      32.52   34.78   35.69   35.97                                
  2 Wagner, Diane E           SR F&M-MA                         2:19.63    4  
      31.85   34.92   35.73   37.13                                
  3 Ruhl, Demetria A          JR Dickinson-MA                   2:23.10    3  
      31.32   35.38   36.63   39.77                                
  4 Pereles, Grace               F&M-MA                         2:25.64    2  
      32.61   37.31 1:15.72                                        
  5 Bothwell, Amelia L        FR F&M-MA                        x2:26.28  
      31.44   35.94 1:18.90                                        
  6 Kochis, Olivia K          FR Dickinson-MA                   2:32.50    1  
      33.62   38.64   39.76   40.48                                
  7 Starr, Hadley E           FR Dickinson-MA                   2:36.24  
      34.88   39.78   38.83   42.75                                
  8 Doorly, Jennifer M        JR Dickinson-MA                  x2:43.58  
      36.33   41.70   43.11   42.44                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kiernan M         SR Dickinson-MA                   1:57.46    9  
      26.46   29.91   30.05   31.04                                
  2 Lawlor, Ryan W            FR F&M-MA                         2:03.63    4  
      26.87   30.77   32.78   33.21                                
  3 Cline, Brendan M          FR F&M-MA                         2:07.58    3  
      28.55   32.40   33.83   32.80                                
  4 Crafa, John M             JR Dickinson-MA                   2:07.95    2  
      29.15   32.60   33.91   32.29                                
  5 Gilhooly, Dylan J         SR Dickinson-MA                   2:14.98    1  
      29.64   33.98   34.60   36.76                                
  6 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    FR F&M-MA                         2:18.22  
      31.60   35.31   36.50   34.81                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sternick, Molly E         JR Dickinson-MA                     25.23    9  
  2 Pavlov, Julia M           SO F&M-MA                           25.55    4  
  3 Howes, Skye E             FR F&M-MA                           25.63    2.5
  3 Boswell, Samantha S       SR Dickinson-MA                     25.63    2.5
  5 Fago, Erin                   F&M-MA                           25.78    1  
  6 Woznicki, Lauren M        JR Dickinson-MA                     26.48  
  7 Panzirer, Devon C         FR Dickinson-MA                    x26.89  
  8 Thompson, Sarah           SO F&M-MA                          x27.57  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J        SO F&M-MA                           21.48    9  
  2 Gould, Timothy B          SR F&M-MA                           22.60    4  
  3 Prandtner, Bjorn A        SO Dickinson-MA                     23.02    3  
  4 Kocon, Colby J            FR F&M-MA                           23.17    2  
  5 Valverde, Alex M          FR Dickinson-MA                     23.20    1  
  6 Millar, Ricky S           JR Dickinson-MA                     23.70  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sternick, Molly E         JR Dickinson-MA                     55.26    9  
      26.72   28.54                                                
  2 Pavlov, Julia M           SO F&M-MA                           55.72    4  
      27.04   28.68                                                
  3 Howes, Skye E             FR F&M-MA                           56.39    3  
      26.67   29.72                                                
  4 Boswell, Samantha S       SR Dickinson-MA                     57.19    2  
      27.57   29.62                                                
  5 Fago, Erin                   F&M-MA                           57.86    1  
      28.10   29.76                                                
  6 Kelly, Brooke B           FR Dickinson-MA                     57.99  
      28.07   29.92                                                
  7 Bonner, Shannon M         SR Dickinson-MA                    x58.54  
      28.02   30.52                                                
  8 Thompson, Sarah           SO F&M-MA                        x1:00.44  
      28.56   31.88                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J        SO F&M-MA                           47.13    9  
      22.57   24.56                                                
  2 St. Prix, Damon J         FR Dickinson-MA                     49.88    4  
      24.11   25.77                                                
  3 Kocon, Colby J            FR F&M-MA                           50.27    3  
      24.50   25.77                                                
  4 Prandtner, Bjorn A        SO Dickinson-MA                     53.55    2  
      25.04   28.51                                                
  5 Valverde, Alex M          FR Dickinson-MA                     53.60    1  
      25.45   28.15                                                
  6 Adsett, Alex              FR F&M-MA                           56.37  
      27.22   29.15                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Katie            SR Dickinson-MA                   2:10.33    9  
      31.69   32.55   33.07   33.02                                
  2 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   SO F&M-MA                         2:16.81    4  
      32.36   34.52   35.47   34.46                                
  3 Callahan, Madeline        JR Dickinson-MA                   2:18.28    3  
      33.03   34.43   35.41   35.41                                
  4 Hess, Anna T              SR F&M-MA                         2:19.88    2  
      32.95   34.78   35.81   36.34                                
  5 Kowalewski, Kyra J        FR F&M-MA                         2:21.64    1  
      32.93                   36.13                                
  6 Donlan, Emma L            FR F&M-MA                        x2:22.14  
      34.17   36.28   36.33   35.36                                
  7 Rafel, Hannah R           JR Dickinson-MA                   2:25.17  
      34.01   36.50   37.62   37.04                                
  8 Meinschein, Amanda T      SR Dickinson-MA                  x2:27.75  
      34.39   37.56   38.34   37.46                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J              SO F&M-MA                         1:58.02    9  
      27.46   29.21   30.38   30.97                                
  2 Gould, Timothy B          SR F&M-MA                         1:59.59    4  
      27.95   29.93   31.69   30.02                                
  3 Novitch, Graham S         JR Dickinson-MA                   1:59.87    3  
      28.49   30.63   30.63   30.12                                
  4 Pauli, Liam R             SO Dickinson-MA                   2:04.05    2  
      31.29   31.82   31.34   29.60                                
  5 Catania, Chad D           FR F&M-MA                         2:09.29    1  
      30.59   32.30   32.57   33.83                                
  6 Gastright, John A         FR Dickinson-MA                   2:15.90  
      32.47   34.96   35.10   33.37                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            FR F&M-MA                         2:33.07    9  
      34.68   38.90   39.63   39.86                                
  2 Griffith, Hannah M        SO Dickinson-MA                   2:36.83    4  
      35.00   39.22   41.22   41.39                                
  3 Hester, Kelly N           FR Dickinson-MA                   2:42.31    3  
      36.24   41.01   42.32   42.74                                
  4 Johnson, Niyette D        SO F&M-MA                         2:44.57    2  
      38.72   42.55   41.79   41.51                                
  5 Atkins, Blair             SO F&M-MA                         2:45.67    1  
      36.90   42.64   43.93   42.20                                
  6 Robinson, Lindsay S       JR Dickinson-MA                   2:46.80  
      37.60   42.04   42.94   44.22                                
  7 Florio, Samantha A        JR Dickinson-MA                  x2:58.49  
      40.52   44.70   46.72   46.55                                
  8 Konstantakos, Demitra A   FR F&M-MA                        x3:01.50  
      41.50   45.35   47.31   47.34                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will             JR Dickinson-MA                   2:12.53    9  
      30.56   33.83   34.18   33.96                                
  2 Shapiro, Ben              SR Dickinson-MA                   2:12.88    4  
      30.38   34.18   34.14   34.18                                
  3 Graminski, Tom F          FR F&M-MA                         2:12.98    3  
      30.25   34.36   34.23   34.14                                
  4 Lawlor, Ryan W            FR F&M-MA                         2:22.57    2  
      31.90   35.87   37.04   37.76                                
  5 Gazda, Eli J              FR F&M-MA                         2:30.94    1  
      35.22   38.62   38.84   38.26                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia             SR Dickinson-MA                   5:18.30    9  
      28.02   31.36   32.49   31.99   32.72   32.02   32.81   32.65
      32.72   31.52                                                
  2 Arefyev, Sasha A          FR Dickinson-MA                   5:27.83    4  
      30.12   32.80   33.17   32.99   33.01   33.21   33.18   33.27
      33.68   32.40                                                
  3 Pereles, Grace               F&M-MA                         5:31.39    3  
      30.69   33.40   34.10   34.14   33.67   33.26   33.21   32.97
      33.43   32.52                                                
  4 Hirsch, Kathy E           JR F&M-MA                         5:35.17    2  
      30.71   33.62   33.86   33.71   33.69   34.05   34.20   34.46
      33.74   33.13                                                
  5 Bothwell, Amelia L        FR F&M-MA                         5:38.33    1  
      31.05   34.35   34.63   34.85   34.23   34.41   34.02   33.92
      33.92   32.95                                                
  6 Panzirer, Devon C         FR Dickinson-MA                   5:41.80  
      31.19   33.96   34.68   34.65   34.58   34.53   34.69   34.47
      34.77   34.28                                                
  7 Littlepage, Maddie G      SO Dickinson-MA                  x5:50.42  
      30.85   33.68   34.43   35.06   35.21   35.16   35.98   36.82
      37.13   36.10                                                
  8 McCarthy, Allison K       SR F&M-MA                        x5:57.20  
      33.05   35.91   36.37   36.26   36.16   36.19   36.36   36.36
      35.92   34.62                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cort, Logan R             FR Dickinson-MA                   4:57.42    9  
      26.68   29.64   30.16   30.27   30.54   29.75   30.30   30.43
      30.04   29.61                                                
  2 Catania, Tyler            SO Dickinson-MA                   5:03.24    4  
      27.98   30.36   30.33   30.42   30.38   30.18   31.01   31.16
      30.90   30.52                                                
  3 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    FR F&M-MA                         5:08.26    3  
      27.79   30.19   31.20   31.34   31.09   31.65   31.09   32.00
      31.38   30.53                                                
  4 Connolly, James           SR F&M-MA                         5:10.60    2  
      27.58   30.06   30.77   31.39   32.06   32.05   31.74   32.02
      31.63   31.30                                                
  5 Cummings, James W         JR Dickinson-MA                   5:21.70    1  
      28.85   31.55   32.37   32.47   32.82   32.78   33.08   33.20
      32.52   32.06                                                
  6 Dunn, Tommy M             SO Dickinson-MA                  x5:25.07  
      29.75   32.87   33.84   33.90   33.12   33.00   33.31   32.33
      32.23   30.72                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sternick, Molly E         JR Dickinson-MA                   1:00.32    9  
      28.05   32.27                                                
  2 Howes, Skye E             FR F&M-MA                         1:00.72    4  
      28.75   31.97                                                
  3 Williamson, Leah W        JR F&M-MA                         1:02.25    3  
      29.80   32.45                                                
  4 Ruhl, Demetria A          JR Dickinson-MA                   1:04.60    2  
      30.17   34.43                                                
  5 Lawlor, Colleen M         SR F&M-MA                         1:05.08    1  
      30.03   35.05                                                
  6 Khalishah, Audree         SO Dickinson-MA                   1:05.41  
      29.97   35.44                                                
  7 Bothwell, Amelia L        FR F&M-MA                        x1:07.97  
      30.86   37.11                                                
  8 Kochis, Olivia K          FR Dickinson-MA                  x1:08.51  
      32.12   36.39                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Brendan M          FR F&M-MA                           52.71    9  
      25.21   27.50                                                
  2 Jordan, Kiernan M         SR Dickinson-MA                     53.47    4  
      25.50   27.97                                                
  3 Lawlor, Ryan W            FR F&M-MA                           55.07    3  
      26.11   28.96                                                
  4 Sanders, Danny C          SR F&M-MA                           55.11    2  
      25.68   29.43                                                
  5 Gilhooly, Dylan J         SR Dickinson-MA                     57.13    1  
      26.08   31.05                                                
  6 Crafa, John M             JR Dickinson-MA                     57.19  
      26.51   30.68                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            FR F&M-MA                         2:17.28    9  
      29.67   36.12   39.67   31.82                                
  2 Callahan, Madeline        JR Dickinson-MA                   2:22.98    4  
      32.02   35.56   42.42   32.98                                
  3 Robinson, Lindsay S       JR Dickinson-MA                   2:23.68    3  
      31.90   36.50   41.36   33.92                                
  4 Woznicki, Lauren M        JR Dickinson-MA                   2:24.31    2  
      30.86   38.37   40.28   34.80                                
  5 Hess, Anna T              SR F&M-MA                         2:26.54    1  
      31.73   36.43   45.07   33.31                                
  6 Hester, Kelly N           FR Dickinson-MA                  x2:32.47  
      34.69   39.77   42.38   35.63                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will             JR Dickinson-MA                   1:57.53    9  
      26.20   30.25   33.15   27.93                                
  2 Graminski, Tom F          FR F&M-MA                         1:58.21    4  
      25.38   32.07   33.02   27.74                                
  3 Shapiro, Ben              SR Dickinson-MA                   1:59.45    3  
      26.29   32.06   33.42   27.68                                
  4 Pauli, Liam R             SO Dickinson-MA                   2:09.67    2  
      27.45   32.22   40.64   29.36                                
  5 Crafa, John M             JR Dickinson-MA                  x2:11.02  
      27.53   35.48   37.50   30.51                                
  6 Gazda, Eli J              FR F&M-MA                         2:13.35    1  
      29.44   34.70   38.23   30.98                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         3:46.41   11  
     1) Pavlov, Julia M SO              2) Howes, Skye E FR               
     3) Hirsch, Kathy E JR              4) Fago, Erin                     
       27.45    57.76    26.47    56.50    26.64    56.37    26.32    55.78
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   3:47.50    4  
     1) Lyman, Olivia SR                2) Arefyev, Sasha A FR            
     3) Schmidt, Katie SR               4) Boswell, Samantha S SR         
       27.68    57.18    27.26    56.98    27.72    57.39    26.67    55.95
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   3:53.28    2  
     1) Bonner, Shannon M SR            2) Griffith, Hannah M SO          
     3) Khalishah, Audree SO            4) Kelly, Brooke B FR             
       28.43    58.44    27.62    58.65    28.19    58.26    27.74    57.93
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         3:54.79  
     1) Wagner, Diane E SR              2) Lawlor, Colleen M SR           
     3) Jonnalagadda, Janashree SO      4) Atkins, Blair SO               
       28.44    58.86    27.79    58.75    27.25    57.79    28.19    59.39
  5 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x4:01.00  
     1) Panzirer, Devon C FR            2) Meinschein, Amanda T SR        
     3) Erfle, Kate SO                  4) Ruhl, Demetria A JR            
       28.74    59.25    28.41  1:00.63    28.41  1:00.07    29.19  1:01.05
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                        x4:03.38  
     1) Thompson, Sarah SO              2) Marks, Allie E JR              
     3) Kowalewski, Kyra J FR           4) Johnson, Niyette D SO          
       28.93  1:01.56    28.33  1:00.34    28.39  1:01.16    19.98  1:00.32
  7 Dickinson College-MA  'D'                                  x4:09.28  
     1) Werner, Sammi R SO              2) Tran, Zimmy S JR               
     3) Florio, Samantha A JR           4) Doorly, Jennifer M JR          
       29.08  1:00.63    29.14  1:00.41    29.36  1:01.88    31.01  1:06.36
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'                        x4:23.57  
     1) Donlan, Emma L FR               2) Konstantakos, Demitra A FR     
     3) McCarthy, Allison K SR          4) Chang, Aubrey                  
       32.28  1:07.04    32.52  1:07.91    30.99  1:04.01    30.30  1:04.61
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'                         3:13.35   11  
     1) Gould, Timothy B SR             2) Cline, Brendan M FR            
     3) Wahl, Alec J SO                 4) Sanders, Danny C SR            
       23.41    48.72    22.63    47.78    23.16    47.67    23.28    49.18
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                                   3:18.13    4  
     1) Novitch, Graham S JR            2) Catania, Tyler SO              
     3) Cort, Logan R FR                4) St. Prix, Damon J FR           
       24.00    49.67    23.48    49.64    23.14    49.21    23.75    49.61
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                                   3:27.43    2  
     1) Jordan, Kiernan M SR            2) Valverde, Alex M FR            
     3) Prandtner, Bjorn A SO           4) Gilhooly, Dylan J SR           
       24.17    50.87    23.29    51.15    24.75    52.26    25.16    53.15
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                         3:27.55  
     1) Connolly, James SR              2) Kocon, Colby J FR              
     3) Winters-McCabe, Cole C FR       4) Catania, Chad D FR             
       25.30    52.41    23.99    50.72    25.28    52.42    24.66    52.00
  5 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                                  x3:45.91  
     1) Gastright, John A FR            2) Cummings, James W JR           
     3) Dunn, Tommy M SO                4) Tubbs, Donovan C FR            
       27.36    55.93    27.84    59.01    26.91    55.67    25.91    55.30
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Dickinson College                 146.5   2. Franklin & Marshall College       114.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College         133   2. Dickinson College                   129