Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2018 04:26 PM
                       F&M February Quad Meet - 2/3/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:33.26    1:36.24  
     1) Wahl, Alec J FR                 2) Caffrey, Ryan SR               
     3) Dietrich-Peterson, Eric SO      4) Schiavone, Chris J FR          
       25.07    28.07    22.56    20.54                                    
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                    NT    1:39.60  
     1) Gould, Timothy B JR             2) Lang, Eric J SR                
     3) Kalinowski, Cody R SR           4) McLellan, Justin T FR          
       25.32    27.74    24.03    22.51                                    
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                 NT    1:41.69  
     1) Piliero, Marc P SR              2) Plante, Chad L SR              
     3) Duell, Colin H SR               4) Sales, Kevin SR                
       27.00    27.83    24.74    22.12                                    
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT    1:43.18  
     1) Beley, Jake C SR                2) Beard, Nick B SR               
     3) Crafa, John M SO                4) Belo, Allen A SR               
       26.64    28.54    25.52    22.48                                    
  5 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:40.61    1:45.88  
     1) Schuehler, Kurt FR              2) Schaeffer, Matthew E SO        
     3) McDevitt, Luke FR               4) Hagan, Ryan J SR               
       28.22    27.62    25.59    24.45                                    
  6 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                 NT    1:47.60  
     1) Toure, Yaya SO                  2) Cono, Graham                   
     3) Pero, Matt SO                   4) Wills, Nick A SR               
       27.20    31.51    25.79    23.10                                    
  7 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    1:50.00  
     1) Montenegro, Jacob FR            2) Devlin, Sean FR                
     3) Maiorana, Alex SO               4) Conroy, Nicholas FR            
       28.75    57.75    24.50                                             
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'A'                         1:32.38         DQ  
     1) Novitch, Graham S SO            2) Freeman, Will SO               
     3) Jordan, Kiernan M JR            4) Shapiro, Ben JR                
       25.94    28.18    24.17    21.89                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Mitchell A      SR Dickinson-MA        10:04.27   10:16.14  
      27.64   30.18   30.79   30.76   30.75   31.00   31.17   31.13
      31.28   31.20   31.39   31.09   31.30   31.21   31.07   31.20
      30.98   31.23   30.78   29.99                                
  2 Lang, Eric J              SR F&M-MA              11:01.20   10:36.75  
      27.25   29.79   31.26   31.18   31.89   31.48   31.61   31.97
      32.18   32.30   32.15   32.34   32.49   32.46   32.63   32.91
      32.42   32.52   32.98   32.94                                
  3 Cummings, James W         SO Dickinson-MA        10:24.99   10:54.89  
      29.37   32.14   32.36   32.53   32.54   32.62   33.01   33.07
      33.45   32.99   33.12   33.19   33.50   33.29   33.18   33.30
      32.67   33.45   32.61   32.50                                
  4 Kalinowski, Cody R        SR F&M-MA              10:52.62   11:44.53  
      29.76   33.77   34.16   34.31   34.99   35.33   34.81   35.36
      34.69   36.16   37.20   37.79   36.23   37.37   37.09   36.50
      36.51   36.32   36.37   29.81                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich-Peterson, Eric   SO F&M-MA               1:49.34    1:45.67  
      24.77   27.13   27.21   26.56                                
  2 Celecki, Barrett M        JR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:48.06  
      25.32   27.07   27.51   28.16                                
  3 Catania, Tyler            FR Dickinson-MA         1:48.81    1:49.46  
      25.99   27.62   27.75   28.10                                
  4 Connolly, James           JR F&M-MA               1:50.90    1:50.72  
      25.43   27.75   28.75   28.79                                
  5 McLellan, Justin T        FR F&M-MA               1:48.16    1:52.22  
      26.36   28.85   29.18   27.83                                
  6 Treadwell, Caleb D        SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:55.57  
      26.51   30.04   29.64   29.38                                
  7 Wills, Nick A             SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:56.36  
      27.65   29.81   29.88   29.02                                
  8 Dunn, Tommy M             FR Dickinson-MA         1:54.59    1:57.58  
      26.76   29.96   31.38   29.48                                
  9 Galante, Joseph M         JR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT   x1:59.58  
      27.30   30.45   31.29   30.54                                
 10 Hagan, Ryan J             SR Cabrini-MA           2:00.80    2:00.20  
      26.79   30.48   32.23   30.70                                
 11 Prandtner, Bjorn          FR Dickinson-MA         2:04.25    2:00.30  
      27.44   30.66   31.06   31.14                                
 12 Devlin, Sean              FR Cabrini-MA           2:03.28    2:03.36  
      28.51   30.79   32.20   31.86                                
 13 Schuehler, Kurt           FR Cabrini-MA           2:06.14    2:05.55  
      28.26   32.04   32.90   32.35                                
 14 Brong, Ryan               JR Cabrini-MA                NT   x2:05.96  
      28.25   31.96   32.53   33.22                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J              FR F&M-MA                 51.83      53.58  
      26.32   27.26                                                
  2 Gould, Timothy B          JR F&M-MA                 53.36      54.04  
      26.17   27.87                                                
  3 Novitch, Graham S         SO Dickinson-MA           53.00      56.36  
      27.10   29.26                                                
  4 Beley, Jake C             SR Dickinson-MA           53.96      57.22  
      27.86   29.36                                                
  5 Toure, Yaya               SO Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      58.36  
      28.24   30.12                                                
  6 Pauli, Liam R             FR Dickinson-MA           57.36      58.65  
      28.65   30.00                                                
  7 West, Nolan R             FR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      59.23  
      28.59   30.64                                                
  8 McDevitt, Luke            FR Cabrini-MA             59.28    1:00.26  
      28.66   31.60                                                
  9 Atkinson, Justin M        SR F&M-MA               1:00.09    1:01.04  
      29.81   31.23                                                
 10 Neal, Rory                JR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:04.29  
      31.20   33.09                                                
 -- Piliero, Marc P           SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT         DQ  
      28.09   30.17                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caffrey, Ryan             SR F&M-MA                 58.31    1:01.51  
      28.85   32.66                                                
  2 Freeman, Will             SO Dickinson-MA           59.83    1:01.93  
      29.73   32.20                                                
  3 Duell, Colin H            SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:01.99  
      29.74   32.25                                                
  4 Sanders, Danny C          JR F&M-MA               1:02.28    1:02.07  
      29.40   32.67                                                
  5 Plante, Chad L            SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:02.17  
      29.67   32.50                                                
  6 Beard, Nick B             SR Dickinson-MA           58.23    1:02.25  
      29.34   32.91                                                
  7 Cono, Graham                 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:09.00  
      32.02   36.98                                                
  8 Montenegro, Jacob         FR Cabrini-MA           1:13.36    1:16.12  
      34.57   41.55                                                
  9 Barnitkowski, Tom         FR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT   x1:16.74  
      36.86   39.88                                                
 10 Graeff, Paul              FR Cabrini-MA           1:18.41    1:18.00  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kiernan M         JR Dickinson-MA         1:54.14    1:58.33  
      27.39   30.25   30.90   29.79                                
  2 Dietrich-Peterson, Eric   SO F&M-MA               1:54.92    1:59.20  
      26.21   30.90   31.43   30.66                                
  3 Reynolds, Mitchell A      SR Dickinson-MA         2:02.95    2:03.32  
      28.38   31.83   32.08   31.03                                
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     SO Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:04.83  
      27.02   30.90   32.52   34.39                                
  5 Crafa, John M             SO Dickinson-MA         1:59.16    2:05.46  
      27.50   31.25   32.89   33.82                                
  6 Kalinowski, Cody R        SR F&M-MA               2:00.77    2:06.60  
      27.27   31.82   33.27   34.24                                
  7 Galante, Joseph M         JR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:18.53  
      28.71   34.66   36.42   38.74                                
  8 Barnitkowski, Tom         FR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:19.68  
      31.47   34.66   37.03   36.52                                
  9 Gilhooly, Dylan J         JR Dickinson-MA         2:03.46   x2:27.02  
      30.70   36.69   39.53   40.10                                
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J        FR F&M-MA                 20.61      20.74  
  2 Shapiro, Ben              JR Dickinson-MA           22.15      22.49  
  3 Sanders, Danny C          JR F&M-MA                    NT      22.59  
  4 Schaeffer, Matthew E      SO Cabrini-MA             22.34      22.63  
  4 Treadwell, Caleb D        SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      22.63  
  6 Belo, Allen A             SR Dickinson-MA           21.82      22.74  
  7 Kamons, Keith             JR F&M-MA                 21.92      22.88  
  8 Millar, Ricky S           FR Dickinson-MA           22.52      23.57  
  9 Piliero, Marc P           SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      24.00  
 10 West, Nolan R             FR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      24.03  
 11 Mousley, Cameron R        FR Cabrini-MA             24.21      24.14  
 12 Atkinson, Justin M        SR F&M-MA                 23.70     x24.35  
 13 Pero, Matt                SO Suny New Paltz-AD         NT     x25.04  
 14 Erick, Nicholas K         SR Cabrini-MA             26.82      28.16  
 15 Puentes, Alonso           FR Cabrini-MA             37.88     x37.87  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J        FR F&M-MA                 45.99      45.85  
      21.84   24.01                                                
  2 Shapiro, Ben              JR Dickinson-MA           48.56      48.92  
      23.61   25.31                                                
  3 Catania, Tyler            FR Dickinson-MA           50.09      50.11  
      24.44   25.67                                                
  3 Kamons, Keith             JR F&M-MA                 48.64      50.11  
      23.75   26.36                                                
  5 Belo, Allen A             SR Dickinson-MA           48.55      50.33  
      24.27   26.06                                                
  6 Celecki, Barrett M        JR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      50.46  
      24.30   26.16                                                
  7 Sanders, Danny C          JR F&M-MA                 49.92      51.09  
      24.97   26.12                                                
  8 Prandtner, Bjorn          FR Dickinson-MA           53.27     x53.14  
      25.50   27.64                                                
  9 Galante, Joseph M         JR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      53.33  
      25.01   28.32                                                
 10 Conroy, Nicholas          FR Cabrini-MA             51.76      53.72  
      26.17   27.55                                                
 11 Barnitkowski, Tom         FR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      54.58  
      26.49   28.09                                                
 12 Pero, Matt                SO Suny New Paltz-AD         NT     x55.39  
      26.94   28.45                                                
 13 Maiorana, Alex            SO Cabrini-MA             56.01      58.62  
      27.42   31.20                                                
 14 Graeff, Paul              FR Cabrini-MA             58.68    1:00.29  
      29.25   31.04                                                
 15 Puentes, Alonso           FR Cabrini-MA           1:23.36   x1:23.99  
      39.99   44.00                                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J              FR F&M-MA               1:54.79    1:57.21  
      27.42   29.33   30.37   30.09                                
  2 Novitch, Graham S         SO Dickinson-MA         1:56.78    2:03.54  
      29.31   31.32   31.53   31.38                                
  3 Beley, Jake C             SR Dickinson-MA         1:56.90    2:05.33  
      29.76   32.07   31.86   31.64                                
  4 Pauli, Liam R             FR Dickinson-MA         2:05.88    2:06.10  
      30.50   32.85   32.09   30.66                                
  5 Toure, Yaya               SO Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:10.24  
      30.70   32.06   33.74   33.74                                
  6 Atkinson, Justin M        SR F&M-MA               2:11.34    2:14.21  
      32.20   33.52   34.32   34.17                                
  7 West, Nolan R             FR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:15.90  
      32.29   34.97   34.98   33.66                                
  8 Neal, Rory                JR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:18.21  
      33.13   34.95   35.27   34.86                                
  9 Montenegro, Jacob         FR Cabrini-MA                NT    2:23.06  
      32.20   36.14   37.27   37.45                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will             SO Dickinson-MA         2:07.80    2:13.99  
      30.89   34.16   34.85   34.09                                
  2 Lang, Eric J              SR F&M-MA               2:16.37    2:17.27  
      30.66   34.62   35.69   36.30                                
  3 Beard, Nick B             SR Dickinson-MA         2:06.78    2:18.59  
      31.72   35.89   35.93   35.05                                
  4 Plante, Chad L            SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:19.38  
      30.88   34.93   36.50   37.07                                
  5 Caffrey, Ryan             SR F&M-MA               2:20.45    2:19.70  
      32.13   34.90   35.89   36.78                                
  6 Sales, Kevin              SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:22.75  
      32.10   36.19   37.07   37.39                                
  7 Cono, Graham                 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:33.03  
      33.54   38.64   40.35   40.50                                
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     SO Suny New Paltz-AD         NT   x2:34.40  
      33.89   39.59   40.90   40.02                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mousley, Cameron R        FR Cabrini-MA           4:58.99    4:52.50  
      25.83   28.88   29.76   29.97   29.94   30.11   29.99   29.87
      29.29   28.86                                                
  2 Reynolds, Mitchell A      SR Dickinson-MA         4:40.33    4:54.98  
      26.95   29.63   29.89   30.00   30.08   30.13   29.94   29.99
      29.80   28.57                                                
  3 Celecki, Barrett M        JR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    5:01.22  
      28.23   30.38   30.64   30.63   31.18   30.67   29.92   29.57
      30.49   29.51                                                
  4 Connolly, James           JR F&M-MA               5:05.29    5:05.97  
      27.25   30.30   31.24   31.84   30.80   30.92   31.51   31.12
      31.23   29.76                                                
  5 Gould, Timothy B          JR F&M-MA               5:06.97    5:06.47  
      27.12   29.85   30.78   30.60   31.38   30.87   31.94   32.43
      30.93   30.57                                                
  6 McLellan, Justin T        FR F&M-MA               4:55.39    5:13.86  
      27.66   30.19   31.51   31.61   31.60   31.87   31.92   32.17
      33.03   32.30                                                
  7 Dunn, Tommy M             FR Dickinson-MA         5:18.40    5:15.98  
      28.68   31.97   32.89   33.38   32.71   32.58   32.20   31.45
      31.00   29.12                                                
  8 Cummings, James W         SO Dickinson-MA         4:55.02    5:17.24  
      29.17   31.32   31.89   32.05   32.38   32.18   32.27   32.51
      32.23   31.24                                                
  9 Neal, Rory                JR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    5:29.79  
      30.35   33.10   33.60   33.84   33.60   33.68   32.91   32.99
      33.33   32.39                                                
 10 Devlin, Sean              FR Cabrini-MA           5:34.57    5:34.00  
      30.43   33.19   33.29   33.38   33.76   33.94   34.13   34.69
      33.97   33.22                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich-Peterson, Eric   SO F&M-MA                 50.27      50.84  
      23.92   26.92                                                
  2 Jordan, Kiernan M         JR Dickinson-MA           52.64      53.90  
      25.92   27.98                                                
  3 Kalinowski, Cody R        SR F&M-MA                 54.05      54.47  
      25.27   29.20                                                
  4 Catania, Tyler            FR Dickinson-MA           56.56      55.19  
      25.71   29.48                                                
  5 Schaeffer, Matthew E      SO Cabrini-MA             56.01      55.93  
      25.83   30.10                                                
  6 Crafa, John M             SO Dickinson-MA           54.98      56.91  
      26.91   30.00                                                
  7 Wills, Nick A             SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      57.33  
      26.80   30.53                                                
  8 Treadwell, Caleb D        SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      57.42  
      25.83   31.59                                                
  9 Piliero, Marc P           SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      57.96  
      26.81   31.15                                                
 10 Sales, Kevin              SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT     x58.09  
      27.78   30.31                                                
 11 Kamons, Keith             JR F&M-MA                 56.44      59.88  
      27.94   31.94                                                
 12 McDevitt, Luke            FR Cabrini-MA           1:00.45    1:03.98  
      28.90   35.08                                                
 13 Erick, Nicholas K         SR Cabrini-MA           1:04.82    1:10.22  
      32.87   37.35                                                
 -- Pero, Matt                SO Suny New Paltz-AD         NT   X1:02.65  
      28.95   33.70                                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Will             SO Dickinson-MA         1:55.48    1:59.44  
      26.16   31.32   33.79   28.17                                
  2 Wahl, Alec J              FR F&M-MA               1:59.45    2:02.31  
      26.00   30.72   36.06   29.53                                
  3 Shapiro, Ben              JR Dickinson-MA         1:55.21    2:04.52  
      25.98   33.36   36.46   28.72                                
  4 Lang, Eric J              SR F&M-MA               2:00.66    2:05.20  
      25.88   33.31   35.50   30.51                                
  5 Beley, Jake C             SR Dickinson-MA         1:58.86    2:05.76  
      27.31   32.53   37.36   28.56                                
  6 McLellan, Justin T        FR F&M-MA               2:02.67    2:07.32  
      27.60   34.42   36.47   28.83                                
  7 Pauli, Liam R             FR Dickinson-MA              NT   x2:09.25  
      27.68   33.69   39.33   28.55                                
  8 Duell, Colin H            SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:10.63  
      27.23   36.25   34.90   32.25                                
  9 Conroy, Nicholas          FR Cabrini-MA           2:12.21    2:12.24  
      29.38   33.72   39.30   29.84                                
 10 Plante, Chad L            SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:12.80  
      27.99   35.10   36.67   33.04                                
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     SO Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:16.95  
      28.28   37.82   38.73   32.12                                
 12 Wills, Nick A             SR Suny New Paltz-AD         NT   x2:17.23  
      28.75   35.11   40.99   32.38                                
 13 Brong, Ryan               JR Cabrini-MA           2:15.21    2:22.00  
      28.63   37.58   42.54   33.25                                
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               3:08.31    3:16.84  
     1) Schiavone, Chris J FR           2) Sanders, Danny C JR            
     3) Gould, Timothy B JR             4) Caffrey, Ryan SR               
       22.63    47.47    23.42    48.72    23.64    50.33    23.99    50.32
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                         3:06.88    3:19.61  
     1) Catania, Tyler FR               2) Belo, Allen A SR               
     3) Jordan, Kiernan M JR            4) Novitch, Graham S SO           
       24.41    49.85    23.49    49.45    24.65    51.00    23.67    49.31
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                 NT    3:20.41  
     1) Treadwell, Caleb D SR           2) West, Nolan R FR               
     3) Sales, Kevin SR                 4) Celecki, Barrett M JR          
       24.56    51.39    23.57    50.18    23.77    49.43    23.42    49.41
  4 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           3:16.34    3:29.36  
     1) Schaeffer, Matthew E SO         2) McDevitt, Luke FR              
     3) Hagan, Ryan J SR                4) Mousley, Cameron R FR          
       23.91    49.68    24.59    52.61    25.35    53.48    25.23    53.59
  5 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT    3:31.51  
     1) Beard, Nick B SR                2) Reynolds, Mitchell A SR        
     3) Crafa, John M SO                4) Prandtner, Bjorn FR            
       25.21    52.57    25.31    52.79    25.57    54.05    24.31    52.10
  6 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                 NT    3:37.99  
     1) Barnitkowski, Tom FR            2) Cono, Graham                   
     3) Pero, Matt SO                   4) Neal, Rory JR                  
       26.42    54.89    25.17    55.05    25.80    54.61    25.93    53.44
  7 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                              NT   x3:42.26  
     1) Dunn, Tommy M FR                2) Cummings, James W SO           
     3) Gilhooly, Dylan J JR            4) Millar, Ricky S FR             
       26.62    53.78    27.01    57.10    26.19    57.94    25.16    53.44
  8 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    3:53.50  
     1) Montenegro, Jacob FR            2) Erick, Nicholas K SR           
     3) Schuehler, Kurt FR              4) Maiorana, Alex SO              
       25.92    55.13    31.43  1:05.18    25.74    54.96    27.27    58.23