Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/23/2013 08:44 PM
                      Centennial Conference Championships                      
                             February 22-24, 2013                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:32.38   2/18/2012 DICKINSON COLLEGE, Dickinson               
                         J Adams, E Barnard, Z Yocum, D Murray             
  Conference: # 1:32.38   2/18/2012 DICKINSON COLLEGE, Dickinson               
                         J Adams, E Barnard, Z Yocum, D Murray             
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:27.74        2010 Kenyon                                     
        Pool:   1:34.20    1/1/2009 F&M                                        
                1:30.77  A NCAA D3 A standard
                1:33.24  B NCAA D3 B standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                            1:37.39    1:34.38        
     1) Adams, Jason JR                 2) Barnard, Ed SR                 
     3) Hubbard, Theo FR                4) Yocum, Zach SR                 
                  22.78       49.12 (26.34)     1:12.69 (23.57)     1:34.38 (21.69)
  2 Washington College  'A'                           1:37.20    1:34.80        
     1) Logan, Charles FR               2) Burcin, Eric FR                
     3) Lee, Greg SO                    4) Stevens, Sean FR               
                  25.45       51.83 (26.38)     1:13.94 (22.11)     1:34.80 (20.86)
  3 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                        1:36.60    1:35.00        
     1) Harmon, Mike SO                 2) Nelligan, Will SO              
     3) Gould, Tyler FR                 4) Cubbison, Stuart SO            
                  23.52       51.23 (27.71)     1:14.02 (22.79)     1:35.00 (20.98)
  4 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                           1:40.32    1:35.04        
     1) Robinson, Jacob SO              2) Yazbeck, David SR              
     3) Hoops, Chris FR                 4) Wieczorek, John JR             
                  24.35       50.66 (26.31)     1:14.25 (23.59)     1:35.04 (20.79)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                        1:39.80    1:38.23        
     1) Chin, Roger SR                  2) Le, Stan JR                    
     3) Duncan, Daniel SR               4) Tomlinson, Samuel SO           
                  25.35       53.21 (27.86)     1:16.94 (23.73)     1:38.23 (21.29)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:40.53    1:39.46        
     1) Musselman, Patrick JR           2) Greaney, Patrick FR            
     3) Denton, Richard SO              4) Bergstrom, Tommy SR            
                  26.33       54.00 (27.67)     1:17.63 (23.63)     1:39.46 (21.83)
  7 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                          1:43.24    1:52.99        
     1) Widmann, Andrew SO              2) Leafblad, Jono SR              
     3) Linden, Logan FR                4) Murphy, Boyd FR                
                  28.98       58.74 (29.76)     1:24.42 (25.68)     1:52.99 (28.57)
B - Final
  9 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                        1:40.80    1:37.15        
     1) Hartnett, Kevin FR              2) Milko, Zachary FR              
     3) Sweeney, Patrick SO             4) Moser, Zach FR                 
                  25.54       52.65 (27.11)     1:15.85 (23.20)     1:37.15 (21.30)
 10 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                           1:41.28    1:38.93        
     1) Paine, Scott SR                 2) Quick, Philip SR               
     3) Larkin, Keith FR                4) Jumper, Benjamin SO            
                  25.20       52.46 (27.26)     1:16.73 (24.27)     1:38.93 (22.20)
 11 Dickinson College  'B'                            1:41.39    1:39.85        
     1) Miles, Chris SO                 2) Lenker, Michael FR             
     3) Phillips, Cameron SO            4) Chibbaro, Kevin SR             
                  25.15       53.08 (27.93)     1:17.97 (24.89)     1:39.85 (21.88)
 12 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               1:43.59    1:42.20        
     1) Patterson, Carl FR              2) Cappuccio, Billy SO            
     3) Hwang, Jin JR                   4) Chen, Dennis SO                
                  27.31       55.40 (28.09)     1:20.04 (24.64)     1:42.20 (22.16)
 13 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                        1:43.70    1:42.58        
     1) Ranshous, David FR              2) Monari, Patrick SR             
     3) Benveniste, Jacob JR            4) Krackow, Max SO                
                  27.12       55.43 (28.31)     1:19.89 (24.46)     1:42.58 (22.69)
 14 Washington College  'B'                           1:44.30    1:43.25        
     1) Bradshaw, DJ FR                 2) Mix, Robbie JR                 
     3) Bilinski, Steven SO             4) Kelly, Chris FR                
                  26.91       56.61 (29.70)     1:21.19 (24.58)     1:43.25 (22.06)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 4:04.87   2/23/2013 Brad Brooks, McDaniel                      
  Conference: # 4:04.87   2/23/2013 Brad Brooks, McDaniel                      
   NCAA DIII: ? 3:51.45        2009 Beyer, WU                                  
        Pool:   3:54.89    1/1/1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
                3:57.19  A NCAA D3 A standard
                4:07.81  B NCAA D3 B standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Brad              FR McDaniel-MD          4:06.07    4:04.87!B      
                  26.59       55.97 (29.38)     1:27.31 (31.34)     1:58.71 (31.40)
        2:34.09 (35.38)     3:09.55 (35.46)     3:37.86 (28.31)     4:04.87 (27.01)
  2 Hubbard, Theo             FR Dickinson            4:08.71    4:06.87 B      
                  26.14       55.72 (29.58)     1:27.44 (31.72)     1:58.94 (31.50)
        2:34.13 (35.19)     3:09.92 (35.79)     3:38.91 (28.99)     4:06.87 (27.96)
  3 Robinson, Jacob           SO Ursinus-MA           4:10.91    4:08.96        
                  25.24       55.90 (30.66)     1:27.63 (31.73)     2:00.35 (32.72)
        2:35.41 (35.06)     3:12.37 (36.96)     3:41.18 (28.81)     4:08.96 (27.78)
  4 Flaherty, John            JR Swarthmore-MA        4:10.33    4:09.95        
                  25.31       54.99 (29.68)     1:27.81 (32.82)     2:00.16 (32.35)
        2:36.33 (36.17)     3:13.22 (36.89)     3:41.50 (28.28)     4:09.95 (28.45)
  5 Morgan, Lucas             FR Washington           4:10.30    4:10.45        
                  26.84       57.51 (30.67)     1:29.89 (32.38)     2:01.64 (31.75)
        2:37.23 (35.59)     3:12.93 (35.70)     3:42.58 (29.65)     4:10.45 (27.87)
  6 Duncan, Daniel            SR Swarthmore-MA        4:13.43    4:10.79        
                  26.10       55.64 (29.54)     1:27.69 (32.05)     2:01.02 (33.33)
        2:37.86 (36.84)     3:15.09 (37.23)     3:43.23 (28.14)     4:10.79 (27.56)
  7 Landon, Tim               JR F&M-MA               4:15.87    4:13.04        
                  26.50       56.82 (30.32)     1:30.49 (33.67)     2:03.42 (32.93)
        2:39.20 (35.78)     3:15.49 (36.29)     3:44.59 (29.10)     4:13.04 (28.45)
  8 Nicholson, Kevin          SO Gettysburg-MA        4:14.67    4:17.98        
                  27.24       58.76 (31.52)     1:31.88 (33.12)     2:04.89 (33.01)
        2:40.66 (35.77)     3:17.54 (36.88)     3:47.95 (30.41)     4:17.98 (30.03)
B - Final
  9 Hepper, Charlie           SR Swarthmore-MA        4:19.84    4:19.40        
                  27.19       58.18 (30.99)     1:31.57 (33.39)     2:05.31 (33.74)
        2:43.00 (37.69)     3:22.18 (39.18)     3:51.13 (28.95)     4:19.40 (28.27)
 10 Blum, Max                 SR F&M-MA               4:26.02    4:20.53        
                  27.01       57.63 (30.62)     1:32.41 (34.78)     2:06.53 (34.12)
        2:43.51 (36.98)     3:21.06 (37.55)     3:51.09 (30.03)     4:20.53 (29.44)
 11 Larkin, Keith             FR Ursinus-MA           4:32.22    4:31.66        
                  28.31     1:00.33 (32.02)     1:35.98 (35.65)     2:12.42 (36.44)
        2:49.55 (37.13)     3:28.30 (38.75)     4:00.52 (32.22)     4:31.66 (31.14)
 12 Hickey, Mark              JR Ursinus-MA           4:37.47    4:33.92        
                  29.21     1:02.30 (33.09)     1:39.01 (36.71)     2:14.84 (35.83)
        2:53.40 (38.56)     3:30.51 (37.11)     4:03.51 (33.00)     4:33.92 (30.41)
 13 McVerry, Michael          FR Swarthmore-MA        4:37.13    4:36.29        
                  28.60     1:02.17 (33.57)     1:36.78 (34.61)     2:13.65 (36.87)
        2:51.38 (37.73)     3:31.80 (40.42)     4:04.85 (33.05)     4:36.29 (31.44)
 14 Derrick, Tad              JR Washington           4:44.78    4:41.68        
                  29.98     1:05.40 (35.42)     1:42.89 (37.49)     2:19.51 (36.62)
        2:57.39 (37.88)     3:37.04 (39.65)     4:10.29 (33.25)     4:41.68 (31.39)
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 48.64   2/23/2013 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 48.64   2/23/2013 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 47.43        2000 Cole, Dension                                
        Pool:   47.45    1/1/2010 G. Smith, EST                                
                49.34  A NCAA D3 A standard
                50.59  B NCAA D3 B standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson              50.75      48.64!A      
                  22.51       48.64 (26.13)                                        
  2 Lee, Greg                 SO Washington             50.37      50.27 B      
                  23.58       50.27 (26.69)                                        
  3 Gould, Tyler              FR Gettysburg-MA          52.24      51.77        
                  24.26       51.77 (27.51)                                        
  4 Denton, Richard           SO F&M-MA                 52.09      52.29        
                  24.97       52.29 (27.32)                                        
  5 Griffiths, Samuel         SO Gettysburg-MA          52.71      52.33        
                  24.27       52.33 (28.06)                                        
  6 Hoops, Chris              FR Ursinus-MA             52.92      52.92        
                  24.51       52.92 (28.41)                                        
  7 Wilt, Zach                SR F&M-MA                 53.11      53.62        
                  24.92       53.62 (28.70)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Patrick          SO Gettysburg-MA          52.62      53.98        
                  24.07       53.98 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Cameron         SO Dickinson              53.81      53.49        
                  25.16       53.49 (28.33)                                        
 10 Wieczorek, John           JR Ursinus-MA             53.26      53.77        
                  24.54       53.77 (29.23)                                        
 11 Benveniste, Jacob         JR Swarthmore-MA          54.18      54.21        
                  25.61       54.21 (28.60)                                        
 12 Hartnett, Kevin           FR Gettysburg-MA          53.45      54.62        
                  25.92       54.62 (28.70)                                        
 13 Hoyt, Stevie              SO McDaniel-MD            54.36      54.82        
                  25.26       54.82 (29.56)                                        
 13 Bilinski, Steven          SO Washington             55.39      54.82        
                  25.43       54.82 (29.39)                                        
 15 Kietzman, Henry           JR Swarthmore-MA          53.90      55.05        
                  25.15       55.05 (29.90)                                        
 16 Logan, Charles            FR Washington             54.81      55.11        
                  25.73       55.11 (29.38)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:39.78   2/19/2011 Matt Libby, Gettysburg                     
  Conference: # 1:39.78   2/19/2011 Matt Libby, Gettysburg                     
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:36.98        2003 Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon                    
        Pool:   1:37.96    1/1/2010 G. Smith, EST                              
                1:39.33  A NCAA D3 A standard
                1:41.75  B NCAA D3 B standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potter, Jason             SO Gettysburg-MA        1:40.81    1:40.62 B      
                  23.12       48.83 (25.71)     1:14.80 (25.97)     1:40.62 (25.82)
  2 Leyens, Ashton            SO Gettysburg-MA        1:41.39    1:40.89 B      
                  23.69       49.62 (25.93)     1:15.38 (25.76)     1:40.89 (25.51)
  3 Zipp, John                JR F&M-MA               1:43.61    1:42.01        
                  23.63       49.26 (25.63)     1:15.88 (26.62)     1:42.01 (26.13)
  4 Staerk, Sean              JR Gettysburg-MA        1:42.28    1:42.04        
                  23.40       49.05 (25.65)     1:15.41 (26.36)     1:42.04 (26.63)
  5 Paine, Scott              SR Ursinus-MA           1:44.24    1:44.20        
                  23.78       50.21 (26.43)     1:17.18 (26.97)     1:44.20 (27.02)
  6 Cubbison, Stuart          SO Gettysburg-MA        1:45.26    1:44.82        
                  23.27       49.40 (26.13)     1:17.47 (28.07)     1:44.82 (27.35)
  7 Gershun, Joe              SO Ursinus-MA           1:44.36    1:44.94        
                  24.66       51.58 (26.92)     1:18.41 (26.83)     1:44.94 (26.53)
  8 Moser, Zach               FR Gettysburg-MA        1:45.13    1:45.58        
                  24.24       51.02 (26.78)     1:18.10 (27.08)     1:45.58 (27.48)
B - Final
  9 Reingold, Jake            SR F&M-MA               1:46.42    1:43.83        
                  23.79       50.23 (26.44)     1:17.22 (26.99)     1:43.83 (26.61)
 10 Yocum, Austin             SO Washington           1:45.51    1:44.49        
                  24.13       50.60 (26.47)     1:17.67 (27.07)     1:44.49 (26.82)
 11 Pandelidis, Alexander     JR Ursinus-MA           1:45.46    1:45.47        
                  24.48       51.60 (27.12)     1:18.24 (26.64)     1:45.47 (27.23)
 12 Nuckles, Bryan            SR McDaniel-MD          1:46.35    1:46.05        
                  23.54       50.31 (26.77)     1:18.42 (28.11)     1:46.05 (27.63)
 13 Tomlinson, Samuel         SO Swarthmore-MA        1:46.65    1:46.31        
                  24.63       51.82 (27.19)     1:19.37 (27.55)     1:46.31 (26.94)
 14 Karickhoff, Alan          FR Dickinson            1:47.56    1:47.47        
                  25.33       52.63 (27.30)     1:20.34 (27.71)     1:47.47 (27.13)
 15 Hwang, Jin                JR F&M-MA               1:47.54    1:47.96        
                  24.26       51.24 (26.98)     1:19.52 (28.28)     1:47.96 (28.44)
 16 Scullion, Ian             FR Gettysburg-MA        1:48.50    1:48.07        
                  24.24       51.65 (27.41)     1:19.93 (28.28)     1:48.07 (28.14)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 55.98   2/20/2010 Tom Grabiak, F&M                             
  Conference: # 55.98   2/20/2010 Tom Grabiak, F&M                             
   NCAA DIII: ? 54.27        2009 Buyanov, SIU                                 
        Pool:   55.72    1/1/1998 K. Salyards, LAC                             
                56.02  A NCAA D3 A standard
                57.81  B NCAA D3 B standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burcin, Eric              FR Washington             58.68      58.54        
                  27.74       58.54 (30.80)                                        
  2 Barnard, Ed               SR Dickinson              59.88      58.67        
                  27.40       58.67 (31.27)                                        
  3 Yazbeck, David            SR Ursinus-MA             59.40      59.07        
                  27.43       59.07 (31.64)                                        
  4 Quick, Philip             SR Ursinus-MA           1:00.27    1:00.12        
                  28.13     1:00.12 (31.99)                                        
  5 Nelligan, Will            SO Gettysburg-MA        1:00.99    1:00.57        
                  28.56     1:00.57 (32.01)                                        
  6 Greaney, Patrick          FR F&M-MA               1:00.44    1:00.72        
                  28.31     1:00.72 (32.41)                                        
  7 Milko, Zachary            FR Gettysburg-MA        1:00.37    1:00.80        
                  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)                                        
  8 Le, Stan                  JR Swarthmore-MA        1:00.28    1:01.07        
                  28.65     1:01.07 (32.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yocum, Zach               SR Dickinson            1:01.57    1:01.07        
                  28.31     1:01.07 (32.76)                                        
 10 Cappuccio, Billy          SO F&M-MA               1:02.67    1:02.04        
                  29.22     1:02.04 (32.82)                                        
 11 Messa, Charles            JR Ursinus-MA           1:02.01    1:02.12        
                  29.00     1:02.12 (33.12)                                        
 12 Lenker, Michael           FR Dickinson            1:02.13    1:02.80        
                  29.57     1:02.80 (33.23)                                        
 13 Hickey, Mark              JR Ursinus-MA           1:03.43    1:02.98        
                  29.94     1:02.98 (33.04)                                        
 14 Monari, Patrick           SR Swarthmore-MA        1:03.15    1:03.45        
                  30.18     1:03.45 (33.27)                                        
 15 Collins, Riley            FR Swarthmore-MA        1:04.09    1:03.85        
                  30.06     1:03.85 (33.79)                                        
 16 Duesterhaus, Keegan       FR McDaniel-MD          1:03.85    1:04.53        
                  29.64     1:04.53 (34.89)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 48.72   2/18/2012 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 48.72   2/18/2012 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 47.56        2012 Barry, Denison                               
        Pool:   49.46  12/10/2011 W. Manion, PENN                              
                49.70  A NCAA D3 A standard
                51.77  B NCAA D3 B standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson              53.00      49.56 A      
                  24.09       49.56 (25.47)                                        
  2 Harmon, Mike              SO Gettysburg-MA          51.08      50.63 B      
                  24.39       50.63 (26.24)                                        
  3 Weinbrom, Adam            JR Gettysburg-MA          53.43      53.13        
                  25.91       53.13 (27.22)                                        
  4 Miles, Chris              SO Dickinson              53.30      53.15        
                  26.06       53.15 (27.09)                                        
  5 Jumper, Benjamin          SO Ursinus-MA             54.90      54.90        
                  26.67       54.90 (28.23)                                        
  6 Chin, Roger               SR Swarthmore-MA          55.68      55.53        
                  26.40       55.53 (29.13)                                        
  7 Musselman, Patrick        JR F&M-MA                 55.21      55.84        
                  27.03       55.84 (28.81)                                        
  8 Hartnett, Kevin           FR Gettysburg-MA          54.96      56.17        
                  27.10       56.17 (29.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marrone, James            FR Ursinus-MA             56.09      55.78        
                  26.94       55.78 (28.84)                                        
  9 Mallozzi, Daniel          FR Gettysburg-MA          55.73      55.78        
                  26.84       55.78 (28.94)                                        
 11 Logan, Charles            FR Washington             55.81      55.87        
                  26.82       55.87 (29.05)                                        
 12 Nonack, Henry             FR Ursinus-MA             55.76      55.94        
                  27.39       55.94 (28.55)                                        
 13 Patterson, Carl           FR F&M-MA                 58.51      57.93        
                  28.51       57.93 (29.42)                                        
 13 Ranshous, David           FR Swarthmore-MA          57.46      57.93        
                  27.74       57.93 (30.19)                                        
 15 Bradshaw, DJ              FR Washington             58.01      58.06        
                  27.90       58.06 (30.16)                                        
 16 Swartz, Kurtis            FR Swarthmore-MA          57.97      58.71        
                  28.23       58.71 (30.48)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 6:51.42   2/18/2012 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         J Potter, A Leyens, S Staerk, M Libby             
  Conference: # 6:51.42   2/18/2012 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         J Potter, A Leyens, S Staerk, M Libby             
   NCAA DIII: ? 6:30.40        2012 Denison                                    
        Pool:   6:54.33    1/1/1999 JHU                                        
                6:41.67  A NCAA D3 A standard
                6:53.02  B NCAA D3 B standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                        6:54.79    6:50.83!B      
     1) Gould, Tyler FR                 2) Potter, Jason SO               
     3) Staerk, Sean JR                 4) Leyens, Ashton SO              
                  23.66       49.86 (49.86)   1:16.96 (1:16.96)   1:44.16 (1:44.16)
        2:06.85 (22.69)     2:32.28 (48.12)   2:58.56 (1:14.40)   3:24.50 (1:40.34)
        3:47.46 (22.96)     4:13.22 (48.72)   4:40.18 (1:15.68)   5:07.57 (1:43.07)
        5:30.17 (22.60)     5:55.58 (48.01)   6:22.58 (1:15.01)   6:50.83 (1:43.26)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               7:05.97    6:54.36        
     1) Zipp, John JR                   2) Denton, Richard SO             
     3) Wilt, Zach SR                   4) Reingold, Jake SR              
                  23.04       48.41 (48.41)   1:15.06 (1:15.06)   1:41.89 (1:41.89)
        2:05.39 (23.50)     2:31.92 (50.03)   2:59.28 (1:17.39)   3:26.53 (1:44.64)
        3:49.68 (23.15)     4:15.50 (48.97)   4:42.48 (1:15.95)   5:10.86 (1:44.33)
        5:33.35 (22.49)     5:59.79 (48.93)   6:27.36 (1:16.50)   6:54.36 (1:43.50)
  3 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                           7:12.04    7:01.28        
     1) Robinson, Jacob SO              2) Paine, Scott SR                
     3) Pandelidis, Alexander JR        4) Gershun, Joe SO                
                  24.14       50.82 (50.82)   1:17.58 (1:17.58)   1:44.90 (1:44.90)
        2:08.36 (23.46)     2:34.99 (50.09)   3:02.48 (1:17.58)   3:29.47 (1:44.57)
        3:53.25 (23.78)     4:20.42 (50.95)   4:47.61 (1:18.14)   5:15.88 (1:46.41)
        5:39.37 (23.49)     6:05.76 (49.88)   6:33.27 (1:17.39)   7:01.28 (1:45.40)
  4 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                          7:06.28    7:06.47        
     1) Brooks, Brad FR                 2) Nuckles, Bryan SR              
     3) Duesterhaus, Keegan FR          4) Hoyt, Stevie SO                
                  24.14       49.77 (49.77)   1:15.99 (1:15.99)   1:42.14 (1:42.14)
        2:06.77 (24.63)     2:33.68 (51.54)   3:01.04 (1:18.90)   3:27.19 (1:45.05)
        3:51.63 (24.44)     4:19.14 (51.95)   4:47.87 (1:20.68)   5:17.67 (1:50.48)
        5:41.63 (23.96)     6:09.01 (51.34)   6:37.71 (1:20.04)   7:06.47 (1:48.80)
  5 Dickinson College  'A'                            7:20.24    7:09.29        
     1) Hubbard, Theo FR                2) Miles, Chris SO                
     3) Karickhoff, Alan FR             4) Yocum, Zach SR                 
                  24.66       51.42 (51.42)   1:19.24 (1:19.24)   1:47.33 (1:47.33)
        2:11.31 (23.98)     2:38.30 (50.97)   3:06.05 (1:18.72)   3:34.00 (1:46.67)
        3:58.05 (24.05)     4:24.73 (50.73)   4:52.49 (1:18.49)   5:20.15 (1:46.15)
        5:44.45 (24.30)     6:11.27 (51.12)   6:39.70 (1:19.55)   7:09.29 (1:49.14)
  6 Washington College  'A'                           7:23.86    7:19.00        
     1) Yocum, Austin SO                2) Morgan, Lucas FR               
     3) Kelly, Chris FR                 4) Stevens, Sean FR               
                  24.57       51.00 (51.00)   1:18.45 (1:18.45)   1:45.75 (1:45.75)
        2:09.92 (24.17)     2:37.36 (51.61)   3:06.18 (1:20.43)   3:34.87 (1:49.12)
        3:59.28 (24.41)     4:27.26 (52.39)   4:57.53 (1:22.66)   5:28.44 (1:53.57)
        5:53.49 (25.05)     6:21.45 (53.01)   6:50.61 (1:22.17)   7:19.00 (1:50.56)
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                        7:25.13         DQ        
     1) Duncan, Daniel SR               2) Flaherty, John JR              
     3) Benveniste, Jacob JR            4) Tomlinson, Samuel SO           
                  24.26       51.15 (51.15)   1:18.94 (1:18.94)   1:46.59 (1:46.59)
        2:10.23 (23.64)     2:37.30 (50.71)   3:05.54 (1:18.95)   3:33.25 (1:46.66)
        3:57.35 (24.10)     4:24.40 (51.15)   4:52.71 (1:19.46)   5:21.24 (1:47.99)
        5:45.01 (23.77)     6:11.82 (50.58)   6:39.42 (1:18.18)        DQ (1:45.19)
B - Final
  9 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                        7:16.05    7:07.98        
     1) Weinbrom, Adam JR               2) Bevilacqua, Jon FR             
     3) Scullion, Ian FR                4) Moser, Zach FR                 
                  24.61       51.30 (51.30)   1:18.32 (1:18.32)   1:45.14 (1:45.14)
        2:09.79 (24.65)     2:36.71 (51.57)   3:04.46 (1:19.32)   3:32.39 (1:47.25)
        3:56.35 (23.96)     4:23.82 (51.43)   4:52.12 (1:19.73)   5:20.74 (1:48.35)
        5:44.96 (24.22)     6:12.52 (51.78)   6:39.97 (1:19.23)   7:07.98 (1:47.24)
 10 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               7:23.61    7:13.97        
     1) Chen, Dennis SO                 2) Greaney, Patrick FR            
     3) Bergstrom, Tommy SR             4) Hwang, Jin JR                  
                  25.40       51.77 (51.77)   1:18.77 (1:18.77)   1:46.73 (1:46.73)
        2:10.86 (24.13)     2:38.22 (51.49)   3:06.51 (1:19.78)   3:35.05 (1:48.32)
        3:59.16 (24.11)     4:26.57 (51.52)   4:56.12 (1:21.07)   5:25.53 (1:50.48)
        5:49.23 (23.70)     6:16.41 (50.88)   6:45.08 (1:19.55)   7:13.97 (1:48.44)
 11 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                           7:47.68    7:18.10        
     1) Hoops, Chris FR                 2) Jumper, Benjamin SO            
     3) Wagner, David SR                4) DiPalo, Nick FR                
                  24.35       51.77 (51.77)   1:20.81 (1:20.81)   1:50.42 (1:50.42)
        2:14.97 (24.55)     2:42.93 (52.51)   3:10.93 (1:20.51)   3:38.10 (1:47.68)
        4:03.13 (25.03)     4:31.44 (53.34)   4:59.59 (1:21.49)   5:27.53 (1:49.43)
        5:52.02 (24.49)     6:19.53 (52.00)   6:48.51 (1:20.98)   7:18.10 (1:50.57)
 12 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                        7:38.05    7:28.72        
     1) Ranshous, David FR              2) Ballen, Peter JR               
     3) Hepper, Charlie SR              4) Satre, Josh SR                 
                  25.00       52.80 (52.80)   1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:51.60 (1:51.60)
        2:16.50 (24.90)     2:45.57 (53.97)   3:15.68 (1:24.08)   3:46.13 (1:54.53)
        4:10.87 (24.74)     4:39.68 (53.55)   5:09.84 (1:23.71)   5:39.05 (1:52.92)
        6:03.71 (24.66)     6:31.59 (52.54)   7:00.17 (1:21.12)   7:28.72 (1:49.67)
 13 Dickinson College  'B'                            7:48.62    7:34.99        
     1) Phillips, Cameron SO            2) Sandrib, Brian SR              
     3) Walsh, Brendan FR               4) Mason, Michael JR              
                  25.81       53.14 (53.14)   1:21.40 (1:21.40)   1:48.90 (1:48.90)
        2:13.38 (24.48)     2:40.73 (51.83)   3:09.55 (1:20.65)   3:38.58 (1:49.68)
        4:04.71 (26.13)     4:34.23 (55.65)   5:04.05 (1:25.47)   5:33.81 (1:55.23)
        6:00.31 (26.50)     6:31.48 (57.67)   7:03.20 (1:29.39)   7:34.99 (2:01.18)
 14 Washington College  'B'                           7:44.50    7:48.11        
     1) Mix, Robbie JR                  2) VanCise, Spencer SR            
     3) DiFatta, Sean FR                4) Derrick, Tad JR                
                  25.81       54.17 (54.17)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:21.41 (26.64)     2:51.51 (56.74)   3:22.62 (1:27.85)   3:53.63 (1:58.86)
        4:19.52 (25.89)     4:48.35 (54.72)   5:18.76 (1:25.13)   5:49.28 (1:55.65)
        6:16.41 (27.13)     6:46.38 (57.10)   7:17.30 (1:28.02)   7:48.11 (1:58.83)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Ursinus College                     424   2. Gettysburg College                  413
  3. Franklin & Marshall College       376.5   4. Dickinson College                   341
  5. Swarthmore College                  329   6. McDaniel College                    238
  7. Washington College                  164   8. Bryn Mawr College                 145.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Gettysburg College                  532   2. Ursinus College                     393
  3. Dickinson College                   369   4. Franklin & Marshall College       343.5
  5. Washington College                272.5   6. Swarthmore College                238.5
  7. McDaniel College                  168.5