Individual Format

Year All-Conference Selections
1959 Honorable Mention - Bernie Rossini
1960 Second Team - Dale Kessler, Bernie Rossini, Sam Nolt
1961 Second Team - Dale Kessler, Bernie Rossini
1962 First Team - Paul Adogli, Bill Fenstermacher
1963 Second Team - Lance Knaugh, Paul Adogli
1964 First Team - Paul Adogli | Second Team - Jim Bunting, George Kalule, Bob Leuffen
1965 First Team - Bob Penney | Second Team - Jerry Rugel
1966 Second Team - Richard Dwyer
1967  
1968 Honorable Mention - Carlo Mendoza
1969 First Team - Vince Zarrilli | Honorable Mention - Paul Figley, Kayode Sokunbi
1970  
1971  
1972  
1973 First Team - Tom Gostyla
1974 First Team - Al Sheldon
1975 First Team - Blake Pepinsk | Second Team - Pete Anuzis
1976 First Team - Peter Anuzis, Ray Hillyard, Larry Fine |Second Team - Tom Rahauser, Rory O'Connell
1977 First Team - Tom Rahauser
1978 First Team - Rory O'Connell, Edward Cermack, Richard Schein, George Martin
1979 First Team - Dennis Dowd, Edward Cermack
1980 First Team - Dennis Dowd, Vance Campbell, Sam Cermack, Mike Maclntyre | Second Team - James Guthrie
1981 First Team - Mike Maclntyre, Vance Campbell, Kevin Tyron
1982 First Team - Todd Thayer, Kevin Tyron, Todd Silverberg | Second Team - Kurt Snyder
1983 First Team - Kevin Tyron, T.J. Devtz, Todd Thayer |Second Team - Wooky Kwon
1984  
1985 First Team - Mark Micolucci | Honorable Mention - Arman Moshyedi, Tim Stetson
1986 First Team - Mark Micolucci | Honorable Mention - Arman Moshyed, Matt Carberry, Victor Salama
1987 First Team - Mark Micolucci | Honorable Mention - Sean McCullough
1988  
1989  
1990 First Team - Anthony Vattilana | Honorable Mention - Kevin Wiercinski
1991 First Team - Anthony Vattilana ( MVP)
1992 First Team - Anthony Vattilana (MVP) | Honorable Mention - Kevin Wiercinski
1993 First Team - Kevin Wiercinski
1994 First Team - Jason Lennon
1995 First Team - Jon Lookingbill | Second Team - Derek Brogan
1996  
1997 Honorable Mention - Erik McKenna
1998  
1999 Honorable Mention - Andrew Traud, Scott Runyon, David Christiansen
2000 First Team - Scott Runyon, Andrew Traud |Second Team - David Christiansen
2001 First Team - Scott Runyon, David Nelson | Honorable Mention - Matt Shapiro, Chris Milano
2002 First Team - Eric Marshall, David Nelson | Second Team - Forrest Watson, Chris Milano
2003  
2004
First Team - Brandon Corday | Second Team - Wallace Eisenhauer, Alex Sanchez, Dan Mills | Honorable Mention - Jose Cabelle
2005
First Team - Brandon Corday | Second Team - Chris Campbell, David Heller | Honorable Mention - Ben Wilson, Alex Shuptar, Ed Stelz
2006
First Team - Brandon Corday (MVP), Alex Shuptar | Second Team- Ed Stelz | Honorable Mention - Danny Levi, Chris Campbell
2007 First Team - Brandon Corday (MVP), Ryan McGonigle, Jason Keil
2008 First Team - Eric Corsini | Second Team - Matt Krantz
2009 First Team - Eric Corsini | Second Team - Matt Krantz, Matt Melino
2010 First Team - Ben Beaver, Charlie Welch | Second Team - Giuseppe Bua, Zach Zamek
2011 First Team - Ben Beaver | Second Team - Mike Irving | Honorable Mention - Preston Kilgore
2012 First Team - Ben Beaver | Second Team - Mike Irving, Sam Lane, David Rosenfeld
2013 First Team - David Rosenfeld (CC POTY), Ben Beaver, T.J. White | Second Team - Chris Scott
2014 First Team - Jared Bomba, Sam Lane, David Rosenfeld, Chris Scott, Trevor Britton | Second Team - Chase TenBrook
2015
First Team - Chase TenBrook, Trevor Britton, Devon Malfitano | Second Team - Ugo Okolie, Wyatt Fabian |Honorable Mention - Ben Wild
2016
First Team- Ugo Okolie, Jason Tonelli, Wyatt Fabian, David Reingold | Second Team - Ben Wild |                 Honorable Mention - Alex Bilodeau, Jeremy Levine
2017
First Team - Jason Tonelli, Wyatt Fabian | Second Team - Ben Draheim | Honorable Mention - Ryan Fincher, Ryan Corr
2018
First Team - Connor Whitacre | Second Team - Ryan Corr, Ryan Fincher, A.J. Kopacz, Ugo Okolie | Honorable Mention - Jim Connolly