Individual Format

Year All-Conference Selections
1968 First Team - Kim Frankford, George Dreisbach
1969  
1970  
1971 First Team - Robert Hiltner, Jack Brunner, James Teagle, Jay Baumgardner
1972 First Team - Robert Hiltner, Ed Bosch | Honorable Mention - Keith Dukes, James Teagle, Larry Shadek, Bob Olender, Jack Brunner
1973 First Team - Clint Lynch, Ed Bosch, Bob Olender | Honorable Mention - James Teagle
1974 First Team - Keith Dukes, Clint Lynch, Jeff Rineer
1975  
1976 Second Team - Larry Fine, Alex Kolobielski
1977  
1978 Second Team - Tom Christman, Tom Bachman, Jeff Wagner
1979 Second Team - David Heiges
1980 First Team - Al Taylor | Brian Fatse, David Heiges, Rick Herr, Jeff Wagner
1981  
1982 First Team - Dennis Dowd, Al Taylor
1983  
1984 Second Team - Doug Fulmer
1985 First Team - Chris Hackman
1986  
1987 First Team - Dale Amos
1988 First Team - Andy Zuch
1989  
1990 Second Team - Paul Olivett, Chris Rebman, Andy Zuch, Scott Focht, Jake Kohlen
1991 First Team - Jake Kohlen, Chris Rebman
1992 First Team - Jake Kohlen
1993  
1994 First Team - Rod Mummaw | Second Team - Matt Pisano | Honorable Mention - Darren Maccanico
1995 First Team - Bill Boyle, Eric Lanks, Tim Sheridan, Darren Maccanico | Second Team - Jesse Fluck | Honorable Mention - Brad Zerbe, Jamie McCall
1996 First Team - Tim Sheridan | Second Team - Greg Sgambaugh, Beau Eckert
1997 First Team - Jamie McCall, Beau Eckert
1998 First Team - Greg Shambaugh
1999 First Team - Greg Shambaugh | Honorable Mention - Dustin Derr, Josh Tartaglione
2000 Second Team- Sean Calhoon
2001 Second Team - Chris Zoeller, Don Klein
2002 First Team - Andy Meyers, Chris Zoeller, Sal Monaco | Second Team - John Walsh, Dustin Derr | Honorable Mention - Dan Webber Gordie Eck
2003 Second Team - Chris Smith
2004 First Team - Dan Weber, Gary Kruger, Scott Haft | Second Team - Dan Hanecak | Honorable Mention - Rob Georgiou
2005 First Team - Ted Serro, Corey Caruthers | Second Team - Stephen Frederick, Dan Hanecak | Honorable Mention - Jeremy Knox, Gary Kruger
2006 First Team - Ted Serro, Gary Kruger, Eric Milavsky | Second Team - Jeremy Knox, Stephen Frederick, Rob Stern, Corey Caruthers
2007 First Team - Dan Tischler | Second Team - Brad Andres, Pat O'Rielly, Mark Minutaglio, Rich Gallugi | Honorable Mention - Jeff Rowand, Gordon Pellegrini
2008 First Team - Jason Anderson, Shea Moriarty | Second Team - Andrew Hanson, Matt Kalos, Patrick O'Reilly
2009 First Team - Andrew Hanson, Mick Markel, Matt Will | Second Team - Bill Murray | Honorable Mention - Nick Rolnick, Jay Anderson
2010 First Team - Matt Will | Second Team - Bill Murray | Honorable Mention - J.T. Triantos
2011 First Team - J.T. Triantos, Will Benenson | Second Team - Mike Duranti, Eric Bornstein | Honorable Mention - Matt Will
2012 Honorable Mention - J.T. Triantos
2013 First Team - Alex Vescera, Aaron Gillette | Second Team - Brendan DeMond | Rookie of the Year - Matt Mezansky
2014 Second Team - Rob Anderson
2015
First Team - Dan Marano, Andrew Mascis | Second Team - Alex Guerra, David Lacobucci, Luke Seib | Honorable Mention - Christopher Vincent | Rookie of the Year - Dan Marano
2016 First Team - Andrew Mascis, David Lacobucci | Second Team - Mike Androconis
2017 Second Team - Mike Androconis, David Lacobucci, Christopher Vincent, Reed Williams | Honorable Mention - Danny Blugis
2018 First Team - Dan Marano | Second Team - Kengo Kawahara, Andrew Mascis | Honorable Mention - Jack Buckley