Composite Calendar

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic - Day 2
8:30 AM
30
1
at Alvernia Invitational
12:00 PM
2

at Messiah
7:00 PM

vs Dickinson
7:00 PM
3
4
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
8:00 AM
5
at Montgomery Cup - Day 1

at Paul Short Invitational (Hosted by Lehigh)
1:45 PM

at Paul Short Invitational (Hosted by Lehigh)
1:45 PM

at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
8:00 AM

at Swarthmore
12:00 PM

at Swarthmore
1:00 PM

vs Muhlenberg
1:00 PM

at Swarthmore
1:00 PM

vs Stockton
@ Swarthmore, Pa.
2:30 PM

at Swarthmore
4:00 PM
6
at Montgomery Cup - Day 2

at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
8:00 AM
7
8
vs McDaniel
4:00 PM
9
vs Catholic
@ Manheim, Pa. (Spooky Nook Sports)
7:00 PM

vs Eastern
7:00 PM
10
11
12
at Occoquan Chase (Fairfax Station, Va.)

at Occoquan Chase (Fairfax Station, Va.)

at Ursinus
12:00 PM

at Ursinus
12:00 PM


13
14
vs F&M Invitational
12:00 PM
15
16
vs Gettysburg
4:00 PM

vs Gettysburg
7:00 PM

17
18
19
at Hood College Invitational (Utica Park-Frederick, Md.)
9:30 AM

at Hood College Invitational (Utica Park-Frederick, Md.)
9:30 AM

York
vs Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

Widener
vs Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

York
vs Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

Widener
vs Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM

at Head of the Charles Regatta (Boston Mass.)

at Washington
1:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM

vs Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM


at Washington
7:00 PM
20
21
22
23
vs McDaniel
7:00 PM

24
25
26
Franklin & Marshall
at Washington
1:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
at Washington
1:00 PM

at Head of the Schuylkill Regatta (Philadelphia, Pa.)

at Head of the Schuylkill Regatta (Philadelphia, Pa.)

vs Bryn Mawr
12:00 PM

vs Dickinson
1:00 PM

vs Bryn Mawr
3:00 PM

at Washington
4:00 PM
27
28
29
30
at Gettysburg
7:00 PM

vs Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
31
1
Franklin & Marshall
at Swarthmore (Hosted by Bryn Mawr)
6:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
at Bryn Mawr
6:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
at Swarthmore (Hosted by Bryn Mawr)
6:00 PM

vs Richmond
@ Charlottesvile, Va.
7:00 PM

vs Richmond
@ Charlottesvile, Va.
7:00 PM
2
at CC Championship (Hosted by Haverford)
11:00 AM

at CC Championship (Hosted by Haverford)
11:00 AM

at Virginia
11:00 AM

at Virginia
11:00 AM

at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM

at Moravian
1:00 PM

vs McDaniel
1:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM

vs North Carolina
@ Charlottesvile, Va.
3:00 PM

vs North Carolina
@ Charlottesvile, Va.
3:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
3:00 PM