2017-18 F&M Women's Rowing Roster

Name Yr. Hometown/High School
Paige Alexander full bio Paige Alexander So. Dallas, Texas / Ursuline Academy
Danie Antoine full bio Danie Antoine So. North Miami, Fla. / Archbishop Curley-Notre Dame
Taylor Baker full bio Taylor Baker So. Pottstown, Pa. / Owen J. Roberts
Kristen Beckett full bio Kristen Beckett Fr. Broomall, Pa. / Merion Mercy Academy
Katie Benham full bio Katie Benham So. Princeton, N.J. / Peddie School
Grace Berg full bio Grace Berg Fr. Wilmette, Ill. / Loyola Academy
Alana Brodie full bio Alana Brodie Fr. Alexandria, Va. / West Potomac
Mel Browne full bio Mel Browne Fr. Pomfret, Conn. / Pomfret School
Teresa Chappell full bio Teresa Chappell Sr. Farmington, Conn. / Miss Porter's School
Allie Christensen full bio Allie Christensen Fr. East Lyme, Conn. / East Lyme
Kristen Clair full bio Kristen Clair So. Lake Forest, Ill. / Lake Forest
Maria Coakley full bio Maria Coakley Fr. Plainview, N.Y. / Plainview Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy
Tamara Conner full bio Tamara Conner Fr. Newark, N.J. / University
Madeline Cook full bio Madeline Cook Sr. Bar Harbor, Maine / Mount Desert Island
Meredith Cooney full bio Meredith Cooney So. Elkins Park, Pa. / Germantown Friends
Dori Coplan full bio Dori Coplan Jr. Baltimore, Md. / Beth Tfiloh Dahan Community
Shannon Cunningham full bio Shannon Cunningham Fr. Mountainside, N.J. / George School
Kendra Gibbs full bio Kendra Gibbs So. Jupiter, Fla. / Jupiter Community
Jillian Goss-Holmes full bio Jillian Goss-Holmes Jr. Potomac, Md. / Winston Churchill
Marlin Gutierrez full bio Marlin Gutierrez Fr. Hyattsville, Md. / Northwestern
Sam Hershey full bio Sam Hershey So. Mount Joy, Pa. / Lancaster Country Day
Milly Herz full bio Milly Herz So. Farmington, Conn. / Miss Porter's School
Leah Issokson full bio Leah Issokson Sr. Needham, Mass. / Needham
Shea Kelly full bio Shea Kelly Fr. Byfield, Mass. / The Governor's Academy
Sarah Labovitz full bio Sarah Labovitz So. Pittsburgh, Pa. / Mt. Lebanon
Zihan Li full bio Zihan Li Jr. Shenzen, China / Shenzhen No. Experimental School
Anna Luckiewicz full bio Anna Luckiewicz So. Wexford, Pa. / Vincentian Academy
Emilie MacDonald full bio Emilie MacDonald Sr. Exeter, N.H. / The Governor's Academy
Rebecca McCain full bio Rebecca McCain Sr. Easton, Conn. / Joel Barlow
Lauren McPherson full bio Lauren McPherson Fr. Avon, Conn. / Kingswood-Oxford
Kelly Minard full bio Kelly Minard Fr. Pompton Lakes, N.J. / Pompton Lakes
Julia Moroz full bio Julia Moroz Fr. Hatfield, Pa. / Pope John Paul II
Helen Nelson full bio Helen Nelson Jr. Austin, Texas / Portsmouth Abbey
Caroline Noti full bio Caroline Noti Fr. Hatfield, Pa. / Lansdale Catholic
Callan O'Neill full bio Callan O'Neill Fr. Wakefield, R.I. / Portsmouth Abbey
Isabel Paris full bio Isabel Paris Fr. Greensboro, N.C. / Greensboro Day School
Kayleigh Rine full bio Kayleigh Rine Fr. Bellefonte, Pa. / Bellefonte Area
Caroline Seiter full bio Caroline Seiter Fr. Woodbridge, Conn. / King School
Casey Siemon full bio Casey Siemon So. Woodbury, Conn. / Gunnery
Lily Silverman full bio Lily Silverman So. Lafayette, N.J. / Pope John XXIII Regional
Sarah Smith full bio Sarah Smith Fr. Newton, Mass. / Brimmer and May
Caroline Stolfi full bio Caroline Stolfi Jr. Newtown, Conn. / Canterbury School
Margaret Stoner full bio Margaret Stoner Jr. Lancaster, Pa. / Homeschool
Brooke Suddleson full bio Brooke Suddleson Fr. Mason, Ohio / William Mason
Rachel Topper full bio Rachel Topper Sr. Atlanta, Ga. / Norcross
Annette Von Jaglinsky full bio Annette Von Jaglinsky Sr. Pennington, N.J. / Hopewell Valley Central
Leah Williamson full bio Leah Williamson So. Conestoga, Pa. / Conestoga
Erika Zirman full bio Erika Zirman Jr. Briarcliff Manor, N.Y. / Briarcliff