F&M Men's Lacrosse All-Conference Selections

       
 

MASCAC

   
Year First Team Second Team Honorable Mention
1968 Geoff Becker Alton Stone  
1969 Alton Stone    
1970 Chris Franklin, Kevin Gadow James O' Brian  Charles Greenslit
1971 Chris Franklin Kevin Gadow, Tim Mueller  Marshall Long, John Morgan, John Martino
1972 Chris Franklin, Tim Mueller, Marshall Long Paul Friedman, Michael Pulwer, John Martino  
1973 Marshall Long, Robert Baker Paul Friedman, John Martino  
1974 Sam Goodall, Marshall Long, John Martino  Paul Friedman, Mike Lamond  
1975 Sam Goodall, Nick DeRobertis, Rich Gray, John Hatch    
1976 John Conti Bill Levy, Jim Malamatis  
1977 Bill Levy, Bruce Cobb, Tom Howley, John Conti, John Hatch Jim Malamatis  
1978  Tom Howley, John Conti, Rubin Bard  John Lopez-Ona  
1979 John Lopez-Ona David Tetenbaum, Michael Scibelli  
1980 Buzzy Vail, Joe Schaller, Steven Growney, Mike Scibelli, Larry Lachman Richard Dolan, Andy Grossman  
1981 Rich Dolan, Joe Schaller, Steven Growney,  Buzzy Vail, Andy Grossman, Robert Gfeller  
1982 Rich Dolan, Joe Schaller, Steve Growney, Tom Swift, Mark Howley Bob Gfeller  
1983 Robert Gfeller Nial Rosenzweig, Myles Gillespie  
1984 Peter Bidstrup, Tom Huestis, Jerry Canavan, Andy Larkin    
1985 Peter Bidstrup, Matt Carberry, Jerry Canavan Danny Garrett, Andy Larkin  
1986 Bill Canavan, Paul Versamel, Matt Carberry, Peter Bidstrup Steve Ehrlich, Don Garrett, Jeb Barrows  
1987 Stephen Ehrlich, Matt Carberry, Dan Garrett Scott Cozzens, Jeb Barrows  
1988 Scott Cozzens, John Rodgers, Ken Gramas, Jon Dale, Jeb Barrows, Phil Keating Brian Reilly, Eric Schlanger  
1989 John Rodgers, Alex Henry, Jon Dale, Phil Keating Melvin Frye, Brian Reilly, David Daily, Dave Van Metre  
1990 Phil Keating, Jon Dale, Alex Henry, Brian Reilly Chris Surran, Eugene Roche  
1991 Alex Hendrickson, Tim Hampson, Mike Ryan    
1992 Tim Hampson, Alex Hendrickson Chris Button, Mike Ryan, Sean Reilly, Mike Deyermond, John Burgess  
1993 Tim Hampson Chris Mergardt, Caleb Barnett  
 

Centennial Conference

   
  First Team Second Team Honorable Mention
1994  Don Gervais, Chris Mergardt, Rob Gioia, Jason Roberts  Joe McGlone, Andrew Giobbe  
1995  Chris Mergardt, Jason Roberts, Andrew Giobbe  Don Gervais, Andrew Whitley  Jeremy Bryant
1996 Don Gervais, Chris Mergardt, Ian Sobler, Tom Coleman, John Coleman Jeremy Nierman Jon Bloom, Andy Whitley
1997 Tom Coleman, John Greene Andrew Woods  
1998  Tom Coleman, John Greene  Will Bouchard, Matt Flaherty, Marc Pascal  
1999   Matt Flaherty, Eric Poole, Robert Michel  Brendan Bigos, Kris Weaver
2000   Brendan Bigos, Phil Gerster, David Kahn  Bryan Nolan 
2001  Greg Ivry Dave Taler   
2002  Chris Schelhorn Miake Sartorius, Jon Singer, Andrew Kuskowski  Bas Solleveld, Kris Weaver 
2003 Bryan Nolan, Jon Singer, Matt Capone Bas Solleveld, Dave Taler Mike Sartorius
2004 Steve Welsh, Matt Capone Bas Solleveld, Ed Schellhorn Colin Hanley, Dave Taler
2005 Steve Welsh, Matt Capone, Colin Hanley Tommy Kehoe, Ed Schellhorn Michael Orhnberger
2006      Michael Ohrnbergerger
2007      
2008 Mark Hild   Noah Wilkinsky, Michael Orhnberger
2009   Justin Rayman Noah Wilkinsky
2010 Andrew Setian   Justin Rayman
2011 Andrew Setian Freddy Schweizer Billy Kempner, Jimmy Wenk
2012 Andrew Setian, Jimmy Wenk Colin McKew, Freddy Schweizer  
2013 Tristan Miller Billy Kempner Carlos Pelaez, Cameron Setian
2014 Josh Kanter Billy Kempner, Carlos Pelaez Chad Gamble, Jamie McCulloch, Cameron Setian
2015 Chad Gamble Connor Melillo Michael Bossidy
2016 Sean Rogers   Michael Bossidy, Mike Wasik, Read Ziegler
2017 Sean Rogers, Kevin Mollihan, George Briggs, Nicholas Zenobio Tucker McBride, Jarrett Donaghy, Anthony Dougherty